• Dorośli Powyżej 12 lat
  • Dzieci Od 2 do 12 lat
  • Niemowlęta Na kolanach
Czas
Ocena
Długość
Cena

Dworzec autobusowy, ul.Velikotirnovskaya 7

Dworzec autobusowy, ul.Velikotirnovskaya 7: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2019 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during the week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Rozkład jazdy autobusów

Odjazdy i przyjazdy Trasa W podróży Wyjazdy
00:30 – 13:30 PoltavaDüsseldorf PoltavaLubnyKyivKyivZhytomyrRivneLvivDresdenLeipzigMagdeburgBraunschweigHannoverBielefeldDortmundEssenDuisburgDüsseldorf

37 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Śr, Pt

00:30 – 15:00 PoltavaHeilbronn PoltavaLubnyKyivKyivZhytomyrRivneLvivLvivChemnitzGeraNurnbergIngolstadtMünchenUlmStuttgart airportHeilbronn

38 godz. 30 min.

Pn, Pt

00:55 – 08:00 PoltavaRiga PoltavaLubnyKyivZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinBialystokSuwalkiMarijampolėKaunasŠiauliaiJelgavaRiga

31 godz. 5 min.

Codziennie

00:55 – 08:00 PoltavaRiga PoltavaKyivZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinBialystokSuwalkiMarijampolėKaunasŠiauliaiJelgavaRiga

31 godz. 5 min.

Codziennie

00:55 – 08:00 PoltavaRiga PoltavaKyivZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinBialystokSuwalkiMarijampolėKaunasŠiauliaiJelgavaRiga

31 godz. 5 min.

Codziennie

00:55 – 13:00 PoltavaLutsk PoltavaKyivZhytomyrRivneLutsk

12 godz. 5 min.

Codziennie

00:55 – 13:00 PoltavaLutsk PoltavaKyivZhytomyrRivneLutsk

12 godz. 5 min.

Codziennie

01:10 – 19:00 PoltavaKrasnodar PoltavaKharkivBelgorodRostov-na-DonuKrasnodar

17 godz. 50 min.

Śr, Pt, Nd

01:15 – 07:00 PoltavaGdynia PoltavaBoryspilKyivZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

29 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

01:15 – 07:00 PoltavaGdynia PoltavaKyivZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

29 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

01:15 – 07:00 PoltavaGdynia PoltavaKyivZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

29 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

01:15 – 07:00 PoltavaGdynia PoltavaKyivZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinLodzWloclawekBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

29 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

01:15 – 07:00 PoltavaGdynia PoltavaKyivZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinLodzWloclawekBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

29 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

01:45 – 18:15 PoltavaMinsk PoltavaKyivChernihivGomelBabruyskMinsk

16 godz. 30 min.

Nd

02:10 – 10:05 PoltavaSlubice PoltavaReshetylivkaKhorolLubnyPyriatynKyiv airport BoryspilKyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneDubnoRadyvylivBrodyLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceGliwiceOpoleBrzegOlawaLegnicaLubinNowa SolZielona GoraSlubice

31 godz. 55 min.

Codziennie

02:10 – 13:30 PoltavaSlupsk PoltavaReshetylivkaKhorolLubnyPyriatynKyiv airport BoryspilKyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneDubnoRadyvylivBrodyLvivWarszawaKutnoWloclawekTorunGrudziadzTczewGdanskGdyniaLeborkSlupsk

35 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

02:10 – 13:00 PoltavaSzczecin PoltavaReshetylivkaKhorolLubnyPyriatynKyiv airport BoryspilKyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneDubnoRadyvylivBrodyLvivWroclawLesznoPoznanSwiebodzinMiędzyrzeczGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

34 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

02:10 – 13:55 PoltavaKolobrzeg PoltavaReshetylivkaKhorolLubnyPyriatynKyiv airport BoryspilKyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneDubnoRadyvylivBrodyLvivCzestochowaLodzZghezhKoloKoninInowroclawBydgoszczSempulno-KraienskeChojniceKoszalinKolobrzeg

35 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

02:35 – 13:25 PoltavaKoszalin PoltavaLubnyKyiv airport BoryspilKyivZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzKutnoWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdyniaLeborkSlupskKoszalin

34 godz. 50 min.

Wt, Sb

03:40 – 13:40 PoltavaMariupol PoltavaDniproZaporizhiaBerdyanskMariupol

10 godz. 0 min.

Wt

03:50 – 06:30 PoltavaKharkiv PoltavaKharkiv

2 godz. 40 min.

Pt, Nd

03:50 – 06:30 PoltavaKharkiv PoltavaKharkiv

2 godz. 40 min.

Pt, Nd

04:40 – 12:30 PoltavaSievierodonetsk PoltavaKharkivIziumSlavianskSievierodonetsk

7 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

04:40 – 12:30 PoltavaSievierodonetsk PoltavaKharkivIziumSlavianskSievierodonetsk

7 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

04:40 – 12:30 PoltavaSievierodonetsk PoltavaKharkivIziumSlavianskSievierodonetsk

7 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

05:30 – 07:50 PoltavaKharkiv PoltavaKharkiv

2 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

05:30 – 07:50 PoltavaKharkiv PoltavaKharkiv

2 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

05:30 – 08:10 PoltavaKharkiv PoltavaKharkiv

2 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

05:30 – 07:50 PoltavaKharkiv PoltavaKharkiv

2 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

05:30 – 07:50 PoltavaKharkiv PoltavaKharkiv

2 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

07:00 – 14:20 PoltavaKoszalin PoltavaKyivZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaPoznanSzczecinSwinoujscieKolobrzegKoszalin

31 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

07:00 – 14:20 PoltavaKoszalin PoltavaKyivZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaPoznanSzczecinSwinoujscieKolobrzegKoszalin

31 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

07:00 – 18:30 PoltavaLutsk PoltavaKyivZhytomyrRivneLutsk

11 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

08:00 – 15:15 PoltavaZaporizhia PoltavaKharkivDniproZaporizhia

7 godz. 15 min.

Nd

08:30 – 10:10 PoltavaWroclaw PoltavaKyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneDubnoBrodyLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclaw

25 godz. 40 min.

Pn, Śr, Pt

08:30 – 22:40 PoltavaLviv PoltavaKyivKyivZhytomyrRivneBrodyLviv

14 godz. 10 min.

Pn, Śr, Pt

09:00 – 12:00 PoltavaSlupsk PoltavaKyivZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzBydgoszczGdanskGdyniaSlupsk

27 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

09:00 – 12:00 PoltavaSlupsk PoltavaKyivZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzBydgoszczGdanskGdyniaSlupsk

27 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

09:15 – 12:30 PoltavaPoznan PoltavaKyivZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

27 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

09:15 – 12:30 PoltavaPoznan PoltavaKyivZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

27 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

09:15 – 12:30 PoltavaPoznan PoltavaKyivZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

27 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

09:15 – 12:30 PoltavaPoznan PoltavaKyivZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

27 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

09:35 – 14:35 PoltavaWroclaw PoltavaKyivZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzWroclaw

29 godz. 0 min.

Pt

09:40 – 02:40 PoltavaChernivtsi PoltavaKyivKyivZhytomyrVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiKamianets-PodilskiyChernivtsi

17 godz. 0 min.

Śr, Pt, Nd

10:00 – 15:00 PoltavaSzczecin PoltavaLubnyKyivZhytomyrRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiLublinWarszawaPoznanSzczecin

29 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

10:00 – 15:00 PoltavaSzczecin PoltavaLubnyKyivZhytomyrRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiChelmLublinWarszawaPoznanSzczecin

29 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

10:00 – 17:00 PoltavaSwinoujscie PoltavaLubnyKyivZhytomyrRivneLutskChelmLublinWarszawaPoznanGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecinGoleniowSwinoujscie

31 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

10:00 – 17:00 PoltavaSwinoujscie PoltavaLubnyKyivZhytomyrRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiLublinWarszawaPoznanGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecinGoleniowSwinoujscie

31 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

10:00 – 17:00 PoltavaSwinoujscie PoltavaLubnyKyivZhytomyrRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiLublinWarszawaPoznanGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecinGoleniowSwinoujscie

31 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

10:00 – 17:00 PoltavaSwinoujscie PoltavaLubnyKyivZhytomyrRivneLutskChelmLublinWarszawaPoznanGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecinGoleniowSwinoujscie

31 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

10:10 – 14:40 PoltavaZaporizhia PoltavaDniproZaporizhia

4 godz. 30 min.

Wt, Pt

10:45 – 17:40 PoltavaGdynia PoltavaKyivZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdynia

30 godz. 55 min.

Sb

10:45 – 17:40 PoltavaGdynia PoltavaKyivZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdynia

30 godz. 55 min.

Sb

12:45 – 14:45 PoltavaKharkiv PoltavaKharkiv

2 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

12:45 – 14:45 PoltavaKharkiv PoltavaKharkiv

2 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

12:45 – 15:00 PoltavaKharkiv PoltavaKharkiv

2 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

12:45 – 15:00 PoltavaKharkiv PoltavaKharkivKharkiv

2 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

12:45 – 15:00 PoltavaKharkiv PoltavaKharkivKharkiv

2 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

13:00 – 15:10 PoltavaKharkiv PoltavaKharkiv

2 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

13:00 – 15:10 PoltavaKharkiv PoltavaKharkiv

2 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

13:00 – 15:10 PoltavaKharkiv PoltavaKharkiv

2 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

13:00 – 15:10 PoltavaKharkiv PoltavaKharkiv

2 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

13:00 – 03:55 PoltavaKovel PoltavaLubnyPyriatynBoryspilKyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiNovovolynskKovel

14 godz. 55 min.

Wt, Pt, Nd

13:30 – 17:00 PoltavaPoznan PoltavaKyivZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawPoznan

27 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

13:30 – 17:00 PoltavaPoznan PoltavaKyivZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawPoznan

27 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

13:30 – 17:00 PoltavaPoznan PoltavaKyivZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawPoznan

27 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

13:30 – 15:35 PoltavaKharkiv PoltavaKharkiv

2 godz. 5 min.

Codziennie

13:30 – 15:35 PoltavaKharkiv PoltavaKharkivKharkiv

2 godz. 5 min.

Codziennie

13:30 – 17:00 PoltavaPoznan PoltavaKyivZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawPoznan

27 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

13:30 – 17:00 PoltavaPoznan PoltavaKyivZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawPoznan

27 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

13:30 – 04:15 PoltavaLviv PoltavaKyivZhytomyrRivneLviv

14 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

13:30 – 15:35 PoltavaKharkiv PoltavaKharkiv

2 godz. 5 min.

Codziennie

13:55 – 16:20 PoltavaKharkiv PoltavaKharkivKharkiv

2 godz. 25 min.

Codziennie

13:55 – 16:20 PoltavaKharkiv PoltavaKharkivKharkiv

2 godz. 25 min.

Codziennie

13:55 – 16:20 PoltavaKharkiv PoltavaKharkivKharkiv

2 godz. 25 min.

Codziennie

13:55 – 16:20 PoltavaKharkiv PoltavaKharkivKharkiv

2 godz. 25 min.

Codziennie

14:30 – 10:25 PoltavaWarszawa PoltavaKyivKorostenSarny (Rivnenska obl.)LublinWarszawa

19 godz. 55 min.

Codziennie

14:30 – 10:25 PoltavaWarszawa PoltavaKyivKorostenSarny (Rivnenska obl.)LublinWarszawa

19 godz. 55 min.

Codziennie

14:30 – 10:25 PoltavaWarszawa PoltavaKyivKorostenSarny (Rivnenska obl.)LublinWarszawa

19 godz. 55 min.

Codziennie

14:30 – 10:25 PoltavaWarszawa PoltavaKyivKorostenLublinWarszawa

19 godz. 55 min.

Codziennie

14:40 – 07:30 PoltavaMoskva PoltavaKharkivKurskMoskva

16 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

15:15 – 20:10 PoltavaKyiv PoltavaKyiv

4 godz. 55 min.

Nd

15:45 – 20:00 PoltavaDnipro PoltavaDnipro

4 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

15:45 – 20:20 PoltavaDnipro PoltavaDnipro

4 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

15:45 – 20:00 PoltavaDnipro PoltavaDnipro

4 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

16:00 – 01:25 PoltavaSievierodonetsk PoltavaKharkivChuhuivIziumSlavianskKramatorskDruzhkivkaKostiantynivka (Donetska obl.)Bakhmut (Donetska obl.)LysychanskSievierodonetsk

9 godz. 25 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

16:20 – 01:45 PoltavaSievierodonetsk PoltavaKharkivChuhuivIziumSlavianskKramatorskDruzhkivkaKostiantynivka (Donetska obl.)Bakhmut (Donetska obl.)LysychanskSievierodonetsk

9 godz. 25 min.

Śr, Pt, Nd

16:45 – 21:35 PoltavaZaporizhia PoltavaDniproZaporizhia

4 godz. 50 min.

Wt, Pt, Nd

16:45 – 21:35 PoltavaZaporizhia PoltavaDniproZaporizhia

4 godz. 50 min.

Wt, Pt, Nd

16:55 – 22:30 PoltavaWroclaw PoltavaKyivZhytomyrRivneLvivLublinWarszawaLodzWroclaw

29 godz. 35 min.

Śr, Pt, Nd

16:55 – 22:30 PoltavaWroclaw PoltavaKyivZhytomyrRivneLvivLublinWarszawaLodzWroclaw

29 godz. 35 min.

Śr, Pt, Nd

17:00 – 09:40 PoltavaWarszawa PoltavaKyivLublinWarszawa

16 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

17:00 – 09:40 PoltavaWarszawa PoltavaKyivLublinWarszawa

16 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

17:00 – 09:40 PoltavaWarszawa PoltavaKyivLublinWarszawa

16 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

17:00 – 13:00 PoltavaSalerno PoltavaKyivZhytomyrRivneLutskLvivUdinePadovaBolognaFirenzeRomaNapoliSalerno

44 godz. 0 min.

Cz

17:00 – 06:45 PoltavaLviv PoltavaKyivZhytomyrRivneLutskLviv

13 godz. 45 min.

Cz

17:20 – 20:00 PoltavaKharkiv PoltavaKharkivKharkiv

2 godz. 40 min.

Pn

17:20 – 20:00 PoltavaKharkiv PoltavaKharkiv

2 godz. 40 min.

Pn

17:45 – 03:25 PoltavaSievierodonetsk PoltavaKharkivChuhuivIziumSlavianskKramatorskDruzhkivkaKostiantynivka (Donetska obl.)Bakhmut (Donetska obl.)LysychanskSievierodonetsk

9 godz. 40 min.

Pn, Śr, Pt

17:50 – 12:30 PoltavaBukovel (Polianytsia) PoltavaKyivKyivZhytomyrRivneLvivIvano-FrankivskYaremcheBukovel (Polianytsia)Bukovel (Polianytsia)

18 godz. 40 min.

Pt, Nd

17:50 – 06:30 PoltavaOdessa PoltavaKyivKyivUmanOdessa

12 godz. 40 min.

Pt, Nd

18:10 – 20:40 PoltavaKharkiv PoltavaKharkiv

2 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

18:10 – 20:40 PoltavaKharkiv PoltavaKharkiv

2 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

18:10 – 20:40 PoltavaKharkiv PoltavaKharkiv

2 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

18:35 – 18:20 PoltavaKrasnodar PoltavaKharkivRostov-na-DonuStarominskayaTimashyovskKrasnodar

23 godz. 45 min.

Pn, Śr, Cz, Sb

18:45 – 21:00 PoltavaKharkiv PoltavaKharkivKharkiv

2 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

18:45 – 21:00 PoltavaKharkiv PoltavaKharkivKharkiv

2 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

18:45 – 21:00 PoltavaKharkiv PoltavaKharkivKharkiv

2 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

18:45 – 21:00 PoltavaKharkiv PoltavaKharkivKharkiv

2 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

19:00 – 01:30 PoltavaZaporizhia PoltavaKharkivDniproZaporizhia

6 godz. 30 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

19:00 – 01:30 PoltavaZaporizhia PoltavaKharkivDniproZaporizhia

6 godz. 30 min.

Wt, Sb

19:00 – 16:25 PoltavaVolgograd PoltavaKharkivBelgorodStary OskolVoronezhVolgograd

21 godz. 25 min.

Wt, Pt

21:00 – 23:00 PoltavaKharkiv PoltavaKharkiv

2 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

21:00 – 23:00 PoltavaKharkiv PoltavaKharkiv

2 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

21:00 – 23:00 PoltavaKharkiv PoltavaKharkiv

2 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

21:00 – 23:00 PoltavaKharkiv PoltavaKharkiv

2 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

22:00 – 00:45 PoltavaKharkiv PoltavaKharkiv

2 godz. 45 min.

Sb

22:10 – 00:35 PoltavaKharkiv PoltavaKharkiv

2 godz. 25 min.

Nd

23:30 – 17:15 PoltavaKöln airport PoltavaKyivKyivZhytomyrRivneLvivDresdenMagdeburgBraunschweigHannoverBielefeldDortmundEssenDüsseldorfKöln airport

41 godz. 45 min.

Pt

Attention! The bus timetable for Dworzec autobusowy, ul.Velikotirnovskaya 7 in the city of Poltava contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Lokalizacja na mapie

Inne dworce w Poltava

Szukanie trasy Proszę czekać

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation