• Dorośli Powyżej 12 lat
  • Dzieci Od 2 do 12 lat
  • Niemowlęta Na kolanach
Czas
Ocena
Długość
Cena

Dworzec autobusowy, ul.Velikotirnovskaya 7

Dworzec autobusowy, ul.Velikotirnovskaya 7: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2020 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during the week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Rozkład jazdy autobusów

Odjazdy i przyjazdy Trasa W podróży Wyjazdy
00:30 – 13:30 PoltavaDüsseldorf PoltavaLubnyKyivKyivZhytomyrRivneLvivDresdenLeipzigMagdeburgBraunschweigHannoverBielefeldDortmundEssenDuisburgDüsseldorf

37 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Śr, Pt

00:30 – 13:00 PoltavaStuttgart airport PoltavaLubnyKyivKyivZhytomyrRivneLvivLvivDresdenChemnitzNurnbergIngolstadtMünchenUlmStuttgart airport

36 godz. 30 min.

Pn, Pt

00:40 – 10:15 PoltavaKolobrzeg PoltavaLubnyPyriatynBoryspilBoryspilKyivKyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskLublinWarszawaOlsztynOstrodaElblagGdanskGdyniaSlupskKoszalinKolobrzeg

33 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

00:40 – 09:30 PoltavaSievierodonetsk PoltavaKharkivKharkivChuhuivIziumSlavianskKramatorskKostiantynivka (Donetsk obl.)Bakhmut (Donetska obl.)Sievierodonetsk

8 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

00:40 – 10:00 PoltavaMariupol PoltavaKrasnohradNovomoskovskPavlohradPokrovsk (Donetska obl.)SelidoveKurakhoveVuhledarVolnovakhaMariupol

9 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

01:10 – 19:00 PoltavaKrasnodar PoltavaKharkivBelgorodRostov-na-DonuKrasnodar

17 godz. 50 min.

Śr, Pt, Nd

01:10 – 10:15 PoltavaKolobrzeg PoltavaLubnyPyriatynBoryspilBoryspilKyivKyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskLublinWarszawaOlsztynOstrodaElblagGdanskGdyniaSlupskKoszalinKolobrzeg

33 godz. 5 min.

Codziennie

01:30 – 07:30 PoltavaPraha PoltavaLubnyPyriatynKyivZhytomyrRivneLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceBrnoPraha

30 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Pt, Sb

01:45 – 08:00 PoltavaKyiv PoltavaKyiv

6 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

01:45 – 08:00 PoltavaKyiv PoltavaKyiv

6 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

02:35 – 13:30 PoltavaKolobrzeg PoltavaLubnyKyivZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdyniaLeborkSlupskKoszalinKolobrzeg

34 godz. 55 min.

Wt, Sb

03:50 – 06:30 PoltavaKharkiv PoltavaKharkiv

2 godz. 40 min.

Nd

04:00 – 06:15 PoltavaKharkiv PoltavaKharkiv

2 godz. 15 min.

Pt

05:30 – 08:10 PoltavaKharkiv PoltavaKharkiv

2 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

05:30 – 08:10 PoltavaKharkiv PoltavaKharkiv

2 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

08:30 – 10:10 PoltavaWroclaw PoltavaKyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneDubnoBrodyLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclaw

25 godz. 40 min.

Pn, Śr, Pt

08:30 – 22:40 PoltavaLviv PoltavaKyivKyivZhytomyrRivneBrodyLviv

14 godz. 10 min.

Pn, Śr, Pt

08:30 – 14:00 PoltavaSzczecin PoltavaKyivKyivZhytomyrRivneLvivWarszawaLodzPoznanSzczecin

29 godz. 30 min.

Śr, Pt

09:15 – 12:30 PoltavaPoznan PoltavaKyivZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

27 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

09:15 – 12:30 PoltavaPoznan PoltavaKyivZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

27 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

09:15 – 12:30 PoltavaPoznan PoltavaKyivZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

27 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

09:15 – 15:40 PoltavaSlupsk PoltavaLubnyKyivZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdyniaWejherowoLeborkSlupsk

30 godz. 25 min.

Wt, Śr, Cz, Sb, Nd

09:40 – 02:40 PoltavaChernivtsi PoltavaKyivKyivZhytomyrVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiKamianets-PodilskiyChernivtsi

17 godz. 0 min.

Śr, Pt, Nd

09:45 – 14:25 PoltavaZaporizhia PoltavaDniproZaporizhia

4 godz. 40 min.

Wt, Pt

09:45 – 16:45 PoltavaPraha PoltavaPyriatynKyivZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceOstravaOlomoucBrnoPraha

31 godz. 0 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

09:45 – 16:45 PoltavaPraha PoltavaPyriatynKyivZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceOstravaOlomoucBrnoPraha

31 godz. 0 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

09:45 – 09:30 PoltavaWroclaw PoltavaPyriatynKyivZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclaw

23 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

09:45 – 09:30 PoltavaWroclaw PoltavaPyriatynKyivZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclaw

23 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

09:45 – 08:30 PoltavaWarszawa PoltavaPyriatynKyivZhytomyrRivneLvivLublinWarszawa

22 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

09:45 – 08:00 PoltavaWarszawa PoltavaPyriatynKyivZhytomyrRivneLvivWarszawa

22 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

10:00 – 15:00 PoltavaSzczecin PoltavaLubnyKyivZhytomyrRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiLublinWarszawaPoznanSzczecin

29 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

10:10 – 15:00 PoltavaSzczecin PoltavaLubnyKyivZhytomyrRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiLublinWarszawaPoznanSwiebodzinGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

28 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

11:15 – 17:00 PoltavaKyiv PoltavaKhorolLubnyPyriatynKyiv airport BoryspilKyiv

5 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

12:45 – 14:45 PoltavaKharkiv PoltavaKharkiv

2 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

12:45 – 14:45 PoltavaKharkiv PoltavaKharkiv

2 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

13:00 – 15:10 PoltavaKharkiv PoltavaKharkiv

2 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

13:00 – 15:10 PoltavaKharkiv PoltavaKharkiv

2 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

13:00 – 15:10 PoltavaKharkiv PoltavaKharkiv

2 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

13:00 – 03:55 PoltavaKovel PoltavaLubnyPyriatynKyiv airport BoryspilKyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiNovovolynskKovel

14 godz. 55 min.

Wt, Pt, Nd

13:05 – 18:55 PoltavaKyiv PoltavaLubnyPyriatynKyiv airport BoryspilKyiv

5 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

13:30 – 17:00 PoltavaPoznan PoltavaKyivZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawPoznan

27 godz. 30 min.

Pn

13:30 – 20:00 PoltavaKyiv PoltavaKyiv

6 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

13:30 – 20:00 PoltavaKyiv PoltavaKyiv

6 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

14:00 – 22:30 PoltavaZaporizhia PoltavaKharkivKrasnohradDniproZaporizhia

8 godz. 30 min.

Śr, Cz, Sb

14:10 – 17:20 PoltavaDnipro PoltavaDnipro

3 godz. 10 min.

Pn, Śr, Pt, Sb

14:30 – 12:40 PoltavaLodz PoltavaKyivKorostenSarny (Rivnenska obl.)LublinWarszawaLodz

22 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

14:30 – 12:30 PoltavaLodz PoltavaKyivKorostenSarny (Rivnenska obl.)LublinWarszawaLodz

22 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

14:30 – 12:40 PoltavaLodz PoltavaKyivKorostenSarny (Rivnenska obl.)LublinWarszawaLodz

22 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

14:40 – 07:30 PoltavaMoskva PoltavaKharkivKurskMoskva

16 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

15:00 – 17:20 PoltavaKharkiv PoltavaKharkivKharkiv

2 godz. 20 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

15:00 – 17:20 PoltavaKharkiv PoltavaKharkivKharkiv

2 godz. 20 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

15:30 – 18:00 PoltavaKharkiv PoltavaKharkiv

2 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

16:00 – 01:25 PoltavaSievierodonetsk PoltavaKharkivChuhuivIziumSlavianskKramatorskDruzhkivkaKostiantynivka (Donetsk obl.)Bakhmut (Donetska obl.)LysychanskSievierodonetsk

9 godz. 25 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

16:15 – 20:20 PoltavaDnipro PoltavaKobeliakyTsarychankaDnipro

4 godz. 5 min.

Codziennie

16:20 – 01:45 PoltavaSievierodonetsk PoltavaKharkivChuhuivIziumSlavianskKramatorskDruzhkivkaKostiantynivka (Donetsk obl.)Bakhmut (Donetska obl.)LysychanskSievierodonetsk

9 godz. 25 min.

Śr, Pt, Nd

16:20 – 01:45 PoltavaSievierodonetsk PoltavaKharkivChuhuivIziumSlavianskKramatorskDruzhkivkaKostiantynivka (Donetsk obl.)Bakhmut (Donetska obl.)LysychanskSievierodonetsk

9 godz. 25 min.

Wt, Sb

16:45 – 21:35 PoltavaZaporizhia PoltavaDniproZaporizhia

4 godz. 50 min.

Nd

16:55 – 22:30 PoltavaWroclaw PoltavaKyivZhytomyrRivneLvivLublinWarszawaLodzWroclaw

29 godz. 35 min.

Pt

17:50 – 06:30 PoltavaOdessa PoltavaKyivKyivUmanOdessa

12 godz. 40 min.

Pt, Nd

17:55 – 02:30 PoltavaSievierodonetsk PoltavaKharkivChuhuivIziumSlavianskKramatorskDruzhkivkaKostiantynivka (Donetsk obl.)Bakhmut (Donetska obl.)LysychanskSievierodonetsk

8 godz. 35 min.

Pn, Śr, Pt

18:35 – 18:20 PoltavaKrasnodar PoltavaKharkivRostov-na-DonuStarominskayaTimashyovskKrasnodar

23 godz. 45 min.

Pn, Śr, Cz, Sb

19:00 – 01:30 PoltavaZaporizhia PoltavaKharkivDniproZaporizhia

6 godz. 30 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

19:00 – 01:30 PoltavaZaporizhia PoltavaKharkivDniproZaporizhia

6 godz. 30 min.

Wt, Sb

19:00 – 21:30 PoltavaKharkiv PoltavaKharkivKharkiv

2 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

19:00 – 21:30 PoltavaKharkiv PoltavaKharkivKharkiv

2 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

19:00 – 21:30 PoltavaKharkiv PoltavaKharkivKharkiv

2 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

19:00 – 21:30 PoltavaKharkiv PoltavaKharkivKharkiv

2 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

19:10 – 22:00 PoltavaDnipro PoltavaDnipro

2 godz. 50 min.

Pn, Wt, Cz, Pt, Sb

19:15 – 22:00 PoltavaKharkiv PoltavaChutoveValkyKharkiv

2 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

21:00 – 23:00 PoltavaKharkiv PoltavaKharkiv

2 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

21:00 – 23:00 PoltavaKharkiv PoltavaKharkiv

2 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

21:00 – 23:00 PoltavaKharkiv PoltavaKharkiv

2 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

Attention! The bus timetable for Dworzec autobusowy, ul.Velikotirnovskaya 7 in the city of Poltava contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Lokalizacja na mapie

Inne dworce w Poltava

Szukanie trasy. Proszę czekać.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation