Według czasu
Według ceny

Dworzec autobusowy, "Florenc"

Dworzec autobusowy, "Florenc": bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2019 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during the week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Rozkład jazdy autobusów

Odjazdy i przyjazdy Trasa W podróży Wyjazdy
04:20 – 08:00 PrahaPlzeň PrahaPlzeň

3 godz. 40 min.

Pn, Śr, Cz, Sb, Nd

04:20 – 05:00 PrahaKralupy nad Vltavou PrahaKralupy nad Vltavou

0 godz. 40 min.

Wt, Pt

05:00 – 06:10 PrahaPlzeň PrahaPlzeň

1 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

05:50 – 10:30 PrahaNurnberg PrahaPlzeňNurnberg

4 godz. 40 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

07:00 – 21:00 PrahaKherson PrahaHradec KrálovéWroclawGliwiceKatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

38 godz. 0 min.

Śr

07:00 – 15:45 PrahaKassel PrahaDresdenChemnitzGeraJenaWeimarErfurtEisenachKassel

8 godz. 45 min.

Pt

07:25 – 09:20 PrahaPlzeň PrahaPlzeň

1 godz. 55 min.

Codziennie

07:30 – 08:30 PrahaKiev PrahaHradec KrálovéWroclawKatowiceKrakowRivneZhytomyrKiev

25 godz. 0 min.

Śr, Pt, Nd

08:00 – 16:00 PrahaAtheny PrahaBrnoBratislavaBudapestThessalonikiLarissaAtheny

32 godz. 0 min.

Sb

08:30 – 12:50 PrahaKamianets-Podilskiy PrahaMlada BoleslavLiberecJelenia GoraWroclawKatowiceKrakowLvivTernopilChortkivKamianets-Podilskiy

28 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

09:00 – 20:15 PrahaKherson PrahaBrnoKatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

35 godz. 15 min.

Nd

09:00 – 06:45 PrahaSofia PrahaBrnoBratislavaSofia

21 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

09:00 – 09:00 PrahaMinsk PrahaBrnoOstravaKatowiceKrakowWarszawaBrestMinsk

24 godz. 0 min.

Wt, Cz, Nd

09:00 – 14:55 PrahaCherkasy PrahaMlada BoleslavLiberecLegnicaWroclawKatowiceLvivRivneZhytomyrKievCherkasy

29 godz. 55 min.

Wt

09:30 – 09:30 PrahaHaskovo PrahaBrnoWienBudapestSofiaPazardzhikPlovdivHaskovo

24 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Cz, Sb

10:00 – 05:30 PrahaLviv PrahaBrnoOlomoucKatowiceKrakowLvivLviv

19 godz. 30 min.

Cz

10:00 – 13:00 PrahaChisinau PrahaBrnoBratislavaBudapestAradDevaSebesSibiuBrasovOnestiAdjudTecuciBarladHusiChisinau

27 godz. 0 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb, Nd

10:00 – 06:30 PrahaGorodenka PrahaBrnoOlomoucKrakowRzeszowLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskGorodenka

20 godz. 30 min.

Sb

10:00 – 14:25 PrahaOrhei PrahaBrnoChisinauOrhei

28 godz. 25 min.

Wt, Cz

10:00 – 07:15 PrahaTyachiv PrahaBrnoUzhgorodMukachevoIrshavaVynohradivKhustTyachiv

21 godz. 15 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

10:30 – 12:50 PrahaChisinau PrahaBrnoAradDevaSebesSibiuFagarasBrasovOnestiAdjudTecuciBarladHusiChisinau

26 godz. 20 min.

Sb

10:30 – 19:00 PrahaKherson PrahaWroclawKatowiceKrakowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)MykolaivKherson

32 godz. 30 min.

Wt

11:00 – 12:55 PrahaKiev PrahaBrnoFrydek-MistekKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKiev

25 godz. 55 min.

Cz, Nd

11:00 – 14:00 PrahaVarna PrahaBrnoAradDevaSebesSibiuRamnicu ValceaPitestiBucurestiRuseVarna

27 godz. 0 min.

Śr, Sb

11:00 – 11:00 PrahaVinnytsia PrahaBrnoOlomoucOstravaKatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

24 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Nd

11:00 – 06:00 PrahaDrohobych PrahaBrnoKrakowRzeszowLvivStryiDrohobych

19 godz. 0 min.

Pn

11:20 – 09:40 PrahaNadvirna PrahaBrnoOlomoucKatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivSambirDrohobychStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskNadvirna

22 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

11:30 – 16:30 PrahaChisinau PrahaBrnoChisinau

29 godz. 0 min.

Sb

11:40 – 13:15 PrahaPlzeň PrahaPlzeň

1 godz. 35 min.

Wt, Cz, Pt, Nd

11:40 – 13:15 PrahaPlzeň PrahaPlzeň

1 godz. 35 min.

Śr, Sb

12:00 – 14:35 PrahaKiev PrahaHradec KrálovéWroclawKatowiceKrakow airportKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKiev

26 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

12:00 – 14:35 PrahaKiev PrahaHradec KrálovéWroclawKatowiceKrakow airportKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKiev

26 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

12:00 – 14:00 PrahaKalush PrahaBrnoBratislavaNitraZvolenKošiceUzhgorodMukachevoSvaliavaNyzhni VorotaStryiLvivRohatinIvano-FrankivskKalush

26 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Pt

12:00 – 14:35 PrahaKiev PrahaHradec KrálovéWroclawKatowiceKrakow airportKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKiev

26 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

12:00 – 15:00 PrahaKiev PrahaHradec KrálovéWroclawKatowiceKrakow airportKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKievKiev

27 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

12:30 – 17:30 PrahaBerlin PrahaDresdenBerlin

5 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

12:30 – 12:30 PrahaKiev PrahaBrnoOlomoucOstravaLvivDubnoRivneZhytomyrKiev

24 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

12:30 – 14:25 PrahaPlzeň PrahaPlzeň

1 godz. 55 min.

Pn, Wt, Cz, Pt

13:00 – 12:00 PrahaIvano-Frankivsk PrahaHradec KrálovéWroclawKatowiceKrakowLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-Frankivsk

23 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Wt, Śr, Pt, Sb, Nd

14:00 – 15:30 PrahaChernivtsi PrahaBrnoOlomoucOstravaKatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

25 godz. 30 min.

Nd

14:00 – 13:30 PrahaZalischyky PrahaBrnoFrydek-MistekLvivLvivRohatinBurshtynGalychIvano-FrankivskTlumachGorodenkaTovste (Ternopilska obl.)Zalischyky

23 godz. 30 min.

Pn

14:00 – 13:30 PrahaZalischyky PrahaBrnoFrydek-MistekLvivRohatinIvano-FrankivskTlumachGorodenkaTovste (Ternopilska obl.)Zalischyky

23 godz. 30 min.

Nd

14:30 – 13:10 PrahaKosiv PrahaBrnoOlomoucKatowiceKrakowLvivLvivStryiBolechivDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaKosiv

22 godz. 40 min.

Wt, Cz, Pt, Sb, Nd

14:30 – 13:10 PrahaKosiv PrahaBrnoOlomoucLvivLvivStryiBolechivDolynaBroshnivKalushIvano-FrankivskNadvirnaKolomyyaKosiv

22 godz. 40 min.

Pn, Pt

14:35 – 16:00 PrahaPlzeň PrahaPlzeň

1 godz. 25 min.

Śr, Sb, Nd

15:00 – 11:00 PrahaZolochiv PrahaBrnoOlomoucKrakowRzeszowLvivLvivZolochiv

20 godz. 0 min.

Śr, Sb

15:30 – 21:30 PrahaVarna PrahaBrnoWienBudapestSofiaPazardzhikPlovdivStara ZagoraVarna

30 godz. 0 min.

Wt, Pt, Nd

16:00 – 23:40 PrahaVarna PrahaBrnoWienBudapestSofiaPazardzhikPlovdivStara ZagoraSlivenBurgasVarna

31 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

16:00 – 16:00 PrahaChernivtsi PrahaBrnoOlomoucKrakowRzeszowLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

24 godz. 0 min.

Śr, Cz, Sb, Nd

16:00 – 17:00 PrahaChernivtsi PrahaHradec KrálovéKatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

25 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Wt, Pt

16:30 – 12:00 PrahaTernopil PrahaBrnoKrakow airportRzeszowLvivTernopil

19 godz. 30 min.

Pn, Pt

16:30 – 12:00 PrahaTernopil PrahaBrnoKrakow airportRzeszowTernopil

19 godz. 30 min.

Pn, Pt

18:00 – 13:00 PrahaKolomyya PrahaBrnoOlomoucLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskGorodenkaKolomyya

19 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Wt, Śr, Cz, Pt, Nd

18:45 – 10:10 PrahaUzhgorod PrahaHumpolecBrnoOlomoucPopradLevocaPrešovGiraltovceSvidníkHumennéMichalovceUzhgorod

15 godz. 25 min.

Pn, Pt

19:30 – 16:00 PrahaKolomyya PrahaBrnoOlomoucLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskBohorodchanyNadvirnaDelatynYaremcheLanchynKolomyya

20 godz. 30 min.

Cz, Sb, Nd

20:00 – 15:10 PrahaDubove (Zakarpatska obl.) PrahaBrnoUzhgorodMukachevoBerehoveVynohradivKhustTyachivDubove (Zakarpatska obl.)

19 godz. 10 min.

Nd

22:00 – 03:30 PrahaKiev PrahaBrnoOlomoucOstravaCieszynBielsko-BialaCzechowice-DziedzicePszczynaTychyChorzowKatowiceKrakowTarnowRzeszowLvivRivneZhytomyrKiev

29 godz. 30 min.

Pt

23:30 – 19:00 PrahaSofia PrahaSofia

19 godz. 30 min.

Nd

Attention! The bus timetable for Dworzec autobusowy, "Florenc" in the city of Praha contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Lokalizacja na mapie

Inne dworce w Praha

Szukanie trasy Proszę czekać

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation