Według czasu
Według ceny

Dworzec autobusowy, "Florenc"

Dworzec autobusowy, "Florenc": bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2018 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during the week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Rozkład jazdy autobusów

Odjazdy i przyjazdy Trasa W podróży Wyjazdy
04:20 – 08:00 PrahaPlzeň PrahaPlzeň

3 godz. 40 min.

Pn, Śr, Cz, Sb, Nd

04:20 – 05:00 PrahaKralupy nad Vltavou PrahaKralupy nad Vltavou

0 godz. 40 min.

Wt, Pt

05:30 – 12:30 PrahaBerlin PrahaDresdenLeipzigHalleBerlin

7 godz. 0 min.

Wt, Cz, Pt, Sb, Nd

05:50 – 10:30 PrahaNurnberg PrahaPlzeňNurnberg

4 godz. 40 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

06:00 – 08:30 PrahaPlzeň PrahaPlzeňPlzeň

2 godz. 30 min.

Śr, Cz, Nd

07:00 – 21:00 PrahaKherson PrahaHradec KrálovéWroclawGliwiceKatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

38 godz. 0 min.

Śr

07:00 – 15:45 PrahaKassel PrahaDresdenChemnitzGeraJenaWeimarErfurtEisenachKassel

8 godz. 45 min.

Pt

07:25 – 09:20 PrahaPlzeň PrahaPlzeň

1 godz. 55 min.

Wt, Śr, Cz, Pt, Sb, Nd

07:30 – 08:30 PrahaKiev PrahaHradec KrálovéWroclawKatowiceKrakowRivneZhytomyrKiev

25 godz. 0 min.

Śr, Pt, Nd

08:00 – 16:00 PrahaAtheny PrahaBrnoBratislavaBudapestThessalonikiLarissaAtheny

32 godz. 0 min.

Sb

08:30 – 12:50 PrahaKamianets-Podilskiy PrahaMlada BoleslavLiberecJelenia GoraWroclawKatowiceKrakowLvivTernopilChortkivKamianets-Podilskiy

28 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

08:30 – 10:30 PrahaKarlovy Vary PrahaKarlovy Vary

2 godz. 0 min.

Sb

08:45 – 12:00 PrahaKarlovy Vary PrahaPlzeňKarlovy Vary

3 godz. 15 min.

Wt, Śr, Cz, Pt, Sb, Nd

08:50 – 11:00 PrahaLiberec PrahaMlada BoleslavLiberec

2 godz. 10 min.

Pn, Wt, Śr, Cz, Sb, Nd

09:00 – 20:15 PrahaKherson PrahaBrnoKatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

35 godz. 15 min.

Nd

09:00 – 06:45 PrahaSofia PrahaBrnoBratislavaBudapestSofia

21 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

09:00 – 08:00 PrahaMinsk PrahaBrnoOstravaKatowiceKrakowWarszawaBrestMinsk

23 godz. 0 min.

Wt, Cz, Nd

09:00 – 14:55 PrahaCherkasy PrahaMlada BoleslavLiberecLegnicaWroclawKatowiceKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKievCherkasy

29 godz. 55 min.

Wt

09:00 – 11:00 PrahaKiev PrahaMlada BoleslavLiberecLegnicaWroclawKatowiceKrakowLvivDubnoRivneZhytomyrKiev

26 godz. 0 min.

Sb, Nd

09:30 – 04:30 PrahaTyachiv PrahaBrnoBratislavaBudapestUzhgorodMukachevoKhustTyachiv

19 godz. 0 min.

Wt, Cz

09:30 – 09:30 PrahaHaskovo PrahaBrnoWienBudapestSofiaPazardzhikPlovdivHaskovo

24 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Cz, Sb

10:00 – 05:30 PrahaLviv PrahaBrnoOlomoucKatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivLviv

19 godz. 30 min.

Cz

10:00 – 12:00 PrahaVarna PrahaBrnoBratislavaAradSibiuPitestiBucurestiRuseRazgradShumenVarna

26 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Sb

10:00 – 13:00 PrahaChisinau PrahaBrnoBratislavaBudapestAradDevaSebesSibiuBrasovOnestiAdjudTecuciBarladHusiChisinau

27 godz. 0 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb, Nd

10:00 – 06:30 PrahaGorodenka PrahaBrnoOlomoucKrakowRzeszowLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskGorodenka

20 godz. 30 min.

Sb

10:00 – 14:25 PrahaOrhei PrahaBrnoChisinauOrhei

28 godz. 25 min.

Wt, Cz

10:00 – 10:30 PrahaKiev PrahaHradec KrálovéBrnoOlomoucKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKiev

24 godz. 30 min.

Pn, Wt, Śr, Pt

10:00 – 05:30 PrahaLviv PrahaBrnoOlomoucKatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivLviv

19 godz. 30 min.

Pn

10:00 – 07:15 PrahaTyachiv PrahaBrnoOlomoucUzhgorodMukachevoIrshavaVynohradivKhustTyachiv

21 godz. 15 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

10:30 – 12:50 PrahaChisinau PrahaBrnoAradDevaSebesSibiuFagarasBrasovOnestiAdjudTecuciBarladHusiChisinau

26 godz. 20 min.

Sb

10:30 – 19:00 PrahaKherson PrahaWroclawKatowiceKrakowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)MykolaivKherson

32 godz. 30 min.

Wt

11:00 – 12:55 PrahaKiev PrahaBrnoFrydek-MistekKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKiev

25 godz. 55 min.

Cz, Nd

11:00 – 14:00 PrahaVarna PrahaBrnoAradDevaSebesSibiuRamnicu ValceaPitestiBucurestiRuseVarna

27 godz. 0 min.

Śr, Sb

11:00 – 11:00 PrahaVinnytsia PrahaBrnoOlomoucOstravaKatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

24 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Nd

11:00 – 06:00 PrahaDrohobych PrahaBrnoKrakowRzeszowLvivStryiDrohobych

19 godz. 0 min.

Pn

11:20 – 09:40 PrahaNadvirna PrahaBrnoOlomoucKatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivSambirDrohobychStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskNadvirna

22 godz. 20 min.

Pn, Śr, Cz, Pt, Sb, Nd

11:30 – 16:30 PrahaChisinau PrahaBrnoChisinau

29 godz. 0 min.

Sb

11:40 – 13:15 PrahaPlzeň PrahaPlzeň

1 godz. 35 min.

Sb

11:40 – 13:15 PrahaPlzeň PrahaPlzeň

1 godz. 35 min.

Sb

12:00 – 16:30 PrahaKiev PrahaHradec KrálovéWroclawKatowiceKrakow airportKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKiev

28 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

12:00 – 16:50 PrahaKiev PrahaHradec KrálovéWroclawKatowiceKrakow airportKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKievKiev

28 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

12:00 – 16:30 PrahaKiev PrahaHradec KrálovéWroclawKatowiceKrakow airportKrakowKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKiev

28 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

12:00 – 13:30 PrahaPlzeň PrahaPlzeň

1 godz. 30 min.

Pn, Pt

12:00 – 14:00 PrahaKalush PrahaBrnoBratislavaNitraZvolenKošiceUzhgorodMukachevoSvaliavaNyzhni VorotaStryiLvivRohatinIvano-FrankivskKalush

26 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Pt

12:00 – 16:30 PrahaKiev PrahaHradec KrálovéWroclawKatowiceKrakow airportKrakowKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKiev

28 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

12:00 – 16:50 PrahaNurnberg PrahaPlzeňNurnberg

4 godz. 50 min.

Pt

12:30 – 14:30 PrahaPlzeň PrahaPlzeň

2 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Śr, Sb, Nd

12:30 – 14:25 PrahaPlzeň PrahaPlzeň

1 godz. 55 min.

Wt, Cz, Pt

12:30 – 12:00 PrahaRachiv PrahaBrnoOstravaKatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskNadvirnaDelatynRachiv

23 godz. 30 min.

Pn, Wt, Śr, Cz, Pt, Sb

12:30 – 17:30 PrahaBerlin PrahaDresdenBerlin

5 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

12:30 – 12:30 PrahaKiev PrahaBrnoOlomoucOstravaKrakowLvivDubnoRivneZhytomyrKiev

24 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Śr, Pt

13:00 – 12:00 PrahaIvano-Frankivsk PrahaHradec KrálovéWroclawKatowiceKrakowLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-Frankivsk

23 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

14:00 – 15:30 PrahaChernivtsi PrahaBrnoOlomoucOstravaKatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

25 godz. 30 min.

Sb, Nd

14:00 – 11:25 PrahaRachiv PrahaHradec KrálovéBrnoOlomoucŽilinaPopradUzhgorodMukachevoKhustTyachivRachiv

21 godz. 25 min.

Codziennie

14:00 – 13:30 PrahaZalischyky PrahaBrnoFrydek-MistekLvivLvivRohatinBurshtynGalychIvano-FrankivskTlumachGorodenkaTovste (Ternopilska obl.)Zalischyky

23 godz. 30 min.

Pn, Nd

14:30 – 07:50 PrahaTyachiv PrahaBrnoOlomoucUzhgorodMukachevoIrshavaKhustTyachiv

17 godz. 20 min.

Cz, Nd

14:30 – 13:10 PrahaKosiv PrahaBrnoOlomoucKatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivLvivStryiBolechivDolynaBroshnivKalushIvano-FrankivskNadvirnaKolomyyaKosiv

22 godz. 40 min.

Pn

14:30 – 13:10 PrahaKosiv PrahaBrnoOlomoucKatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivLvivStryiBolechivDolynaBroshnivKalushIvano-FrankivskNadvirnaKolomyyaKosiv

22 godz. 40 min.

Pn

15:00 – 11:00 PrahaZolochiv PrahaBrnoOlomoucKrakowRzeszowLvivLvivZolochiv

20 godz. 0 min.

Śr, Sb

15:00 – 18:05 PrahaHaskovo PrahaBrnoWienBudapestSofiaPazardzhikPlovdivHaskovo

27 godz. 5 min.

Nd

15:30 – 21:30 PrahaVarna PrahaBrnoWienBratislavaBudapestSofiaPazardzhikPlovdivStara ZagoraBurgasVarna

30 godz. 0 min.

Wt, Pt, Nd

16:00 – 23:40 PrahaVarna PrahaBrnoWienBudapestSofiaPazardzhikPlovdivStara ZagoraSlivenBurgasVarna

31 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

16:00 – 16:00 PrahaChernivtsi PrahaHradec KrálovéOlomoucKrakowRzeszowLvivLvivDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

24 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Wt, Śr, Pt

16:00 – 16:00 PrahaChernivtsi PrahaBrnoOlomoucKrakowRzeszowLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

24 godz. 0 min.

Cz, Sb, Nd

16:00 – 16:20 PrahaChernivtsi PrahaBrnoOlomoucLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

24 godz. 20 min.

Pn, Wt, Cz, Pt, Nd

16:30 – 12:00 PrahaTernopil PrahaBrnoKrakow airportRzeszowLvivTernopil

19 godz. 30 min.

Pn

16:30 – 12:00 PrahaTernopil PrahaBrnoKrakow airportRzeszowTernopil

19 godz. 30 min.

Pn

17:00 – 17:30 PrahaKiev PrahaBrnoOlomoucKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKiev

24 godz. 30 min.

Cz, Sb, Nd

18:00 – 12:30 PrahaKolomyya PrahaBrnoOlomoucLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskGorodenkaKolomyya

18 godz. 30 min.

Pn, Wt, Śr, Cz, Pt, Nd

18:00 – 16:00 PrahaRachiv PrahaBrnoOstravaKatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskNadvirnaDelatynRachiv

22 godz. 0 min.

Pt, Sb, Nd

18:45 – 10:10 PrahaUzhgorod PrahaHumpolecBrnoOlomoucPopradLevocaPrešovGiraltovceSvidníkHumennéMichalovceUzhgorod

15 godz. 25 min.

Pn, Śr, Pt

19:30 – 16:00 PrahaKolomyya PrahaBrnoOlomoucLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskBohorodchanyNadvirnaDelatynYaremcheLanchynKolomyya

20 godz. 30 min.

Cz, Sb

21:30 – 17:00 PrahaSofia PrahaBrnoBratislavaBudapestSofia

19 godz. 30 min.

Pn, Śr, Pt, Sb, Nd

21:45 – 23:15 PrahaPlzeň PrahaPlzeň

1 godz. 30 min.

Wt, Nd

22:00 – 03:30 PrahaKiev PrahaBrnoOlomoucOstravaCieszynBielsko-BialaCzechowice-DziedzicePszczynaTychyChorzowKatowiceKrakowTarnowRzeszowLvivRivneZhytomyrKiev

29 godz. 30 min.

Pt

23:00 – 05:20 PrahaBudapest PrahaBratislavaGyorBudapest

6 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

23:00 – 07:00 PrahaBarcelona PrahaRegensburgMünchenMemmingenLindauBregenzSankt GallenZürichBaselChamberyGrenobleAvignonMontpellierNarbonnePerpignanFigueresGironaLloret de MarBarcelona

32 godz. 0 min.

Cz, Nd

23:30 – 19:00 PrahaSofia PrahaSofia

19 godz. 30 min.

Nd

Attention! The bus timetable for Dworzec autobusowy, "Florenc" in the city of Praha contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Lokalizacja na mapie

Inne dworce w Praha

Szukanie trasy Proszę czekać

Napisz swoją wiadomośćIdę łączenie...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information