• Dorośli Powyżej 12 lat
  • Dzieci Od 2 do 12 lat
  • Niemowlęta Na kolanach
Czas
Ocena
Długość
Cena

Dworzec autobusowy, "Florenc"

Dworzec autobusowy, "Florenc": bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2020 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during the week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Rozkład jazdy autobusów

Odjazdy i przyjazdy Trasa W podróży Wyjazdy
05:30 – 07:00 PrahaPlzeň PrahaPlzeň

1 godz. 30 min.

Wt, Śr, Cz, Pt, Sb

05:40 – 07:00 PrahaPlzeň PrahaPlzeň

1 godz. 20 min.

Pn, Śr, Pt

05:50 – 10:30 PrahaNurnberg PrahaPlzeňNurnberg

4 godz. 40 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

07:00 – 08:15 PrahaPlzeň PrahaPlzeň

1 godz. 15 min.

Pn, Wt, Śr, Pt, Sb

07:00 – 15:45 PrahaKassel PrahaDresdenChemnitzGeraJenaWeimarErfurtEisenachKassel

8 godz. 45 min.

Pt

07:25 – 09:20 PrahaPlzeň PrahaPlzeň

1 godz. 55 min.

Codziennie

07:30 – 21:00 PrahaKherson PrahaHradec KrálovéWroclawGliwiceKatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

37 godz. 30 min.

Śr

08:00 – 16:00 PrahaAtheny PrahaBrnoBratislavaBudapestThessalonikiLarissaAtheny

32 godz. 0 min.

Sb

08:30 – 12:50 PrahaKamianets-Podilskiy PrahaMlada BoleslavLiberecJelenia GoraWroclawKatowiceKrakowLvivTernopilChortkivKamianets-Podilskiy

28 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

08:30 – 21:00 PrahaNova Kakhovka PrahaBrnoKatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKhersonNova Kakhovka

36 godz. 30 min.

Sb

08:30 – 19:30 PrahaKherson PrahaBrnoKatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

35 godz. 0 min.

Wt, Cz, Pt

08:30 – 22:30 PrahaZaporizhia PrahaBrnoKatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPyriatynLubnyPoltavaKharkivKrasnohradDniproZaporizhia

38 godz. 0 min.

Śr, Cz, Sb

08:30 – 18:30 PrahaKryvyi Rih PrahaBrnoKatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivCherkasyKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

34 godz. 0 min.

Pt

08:50 – 11:00 PrahaLiberec PrahaMlada BoleslavLiberec

2 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

09:00 – 21:00 PrahaKherson PrahaBrnoKatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

36 godz. 0 min.

Nd

09:00 – 06:45 PrahaSofia PrahaBrnoBratislavaSofia

21 godz. 45 min.

Pn, Śr, Pt, Sb, Nd

09:00 – 09:55 PrahaMinsk PrahaBrnoOstravaKatowiceKrakowBrestMinsk

24 godz. 55 min.

Wt, Cz, Pt, Nd

09:00 – 14:55 PrahaCherkasy PrahaMlada BoleslavLiberecLegnicaWroclawKatowiceLvivRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivCherkasy

29 godz. 55 min.

Wt, Nd

09:25 – 11:00 PrahaLiberec PrahaMlada BoleslavLiberec

1 godz. 35 min.

Cz, Nd

10:00 – 05:30 PrahaLviv PrahaBrnoOlomoucKatowiceKrakowLvivLviv

19 godz. 30 min.

Cz

10:00 – 12:00 PrahaLiberec PrahaMlada BoleslavLiberec

2 godz. 0 min.

Wt, Pt

10:00 – 11:30 PrahaChisinau PrahaBrnoChisinau

25 godz. 30 min.

Pn, Sb

10:00 – 09:30 PrahaHaskovo PrahaBrnoWienBudapestSofiaPazardzhikPlovdivHaskovo

23 godz. 30 min.

Pn, Cz, Sb

10:00 – 12:00 PrahaLiberec PrahaMlada BoleslavLiberec

2 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Śr, Cz, Sb, Nd

10:30 – 13:00 PrahaChisinau PrahaBrnoBratislavaBudapestAradDevaSebesSibiuBrasovOnestiAdjudTecuciBarladHusiChisinau

26 godz. 30 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

10:30 – 19:00 PrahaKherson PrahaWroclawKatowiceKrakowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)MykolaivKherson

32 godz. 30 min.

Wt

10:50 – 10:20 PrahaRachiv PrahaBrnoBratislavaNitraZvolenBanska BystricaPrešovKošiceMichalovceUzhgorodMukachevoIrshavaVynohradivKhustTyachivRachiv

23 godz. 30 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

11:00 – 12:30 PrahaKyiv PrahaBrnoKatowiceKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

25 godz. 30 min.

Cz, Nd

11:00 – 10:10 PrahaVinnytsia PrahaBrnoOlomoucOstravaKatowiceLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

23 godz. 10 min.

Pn, Śr, Cz, Pt, Nd

11:00 – 13:00 PrahaLiberec PrahaMlada BoleslavLiberec

2 godz. 0 min.

Śr

11:00 – 11:00 PrahaVinnytsia PrahaBrnoBratislavaBudapestUzhgorodMukachevoStryiLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

24 godz. 0 min.

Wt, Sb

11:20 – 09:40 PrahaNadvirna PrahaBrnoOlomoucKatowiceLvivSambirDrohobychStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskNadvirna

22 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

11:30 – 16:30 PrahaChisinau PrahaBrnoChisinau

29 godz. 0 min.

Sb

11:40 – 13:15 PrahaPlzeň PrahaRokycanyPlzeň

1 godz. 35 min.

Śr, Cz, Pt, Sb, Nd

12:00 – 14:35 PrahaKyiv PrahaHradec KrálovéWroclawKatowiceKrakow AirportKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

26 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

12:00 – 14:35 PrahaKyiv PrahaHradec KrálovéWroclawKatowiceKrakow AirportKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

26 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

12:00 – 14:35 PrahaKyiv PrahaHradec KrálovéWroclawKatowiceKrakow AirportKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

26 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

12:00 – 15:00 PrahaKyiv PrahaHradec KrálovéWroclawKatowiceKrakow AirportKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivKyiv

27 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

12:00 – 16:40 PrahaKyiv PrahaBrnoBratislavaUzhgorodMukachevoStryiLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivKyiv

28 godz. 40 min.

Pn, Śr, Cz, Pt, Sb, Nd

12:00 – 14:00 PrahaLiberec PrahaMlada BoleslavLiberec

2 godz. 0 min.

Sb

12:30 – 10:30 PrahaIvano-Frankivsk PrahaBrnoBratislavaBudapestUzhgorodMukachevoStryiLvivLvivRohatinIvano-Frankivsk

22 godz. 0 min.

Nd

12:30 – 12:00 PrahaRachiv PrahaBrnoOstravaKatowiceKrakowLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskNadvirnaDelatynYaremcheYasiniaRachiv

23 godz. 30 min.

Pn, Wt, Śr, Cz, Pt, Sb

12:30 – 14:25 PrahaPlzeň PrahaPlzeň

1 godz. 55 min.

Pn, Wt, Cz, Pt

13:30 – 21:30 PrahaKherson PrahaBrnoOstravaKatowiceKrakowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivMykolaivKherson

32 godz. 0 min.

Sb, Nd

13:35 – 17:30 PrahaBerlin PrahaDresdenBerlin

3 godz. 55 min.

Codziennie

14:00 – 13:30 PrahaZalischyky PrahaBrnoFrydek-MistekLvivRohatinIvano-FrankivskTlumachGorodenkaTovste (Ternopilska obl.)Zalischyky

23 godz. 30 min.

Pt, Nd

14:00 – 17:00 PrahaKamianets-Podilskiy PrahaBrnoOstravaKatowiceKrakowLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaGorodenkaSniatynChernivtsiChernivtsiKamianets-Podilskiy

27 godz. 0 min.

Nd

14:30 – 13:10 PrahaKosiv PrahaBrnoOlomoucKatowiceKrakowLvivLvivStryiBolechivDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaKosiv

22 godz. 40 min.

Pn, Wt, Pt, Sb, Nd

14:30 – 22:00 PrahaSumy PrahaBrnoKatowiceKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrPyriatynKyivPrylukyRomnyNedryhaylivSumy

31 godz. 30 min.

Nd

14:35 – 16:00 PrahaPlzeň PrahaPlzeň

1 godz. 25 min.

Śr, Sb, Nd

15:00 – 11:00 PrahaZolochiv PrahaBrnoOlomoucKrakowLvivLvivZolochiv

20 godz. 0 min.

Śr, Sb

15:00 – 19:00 PrahaBriceni PrahaBrnoDrochiaSorocaDondușeniEdinetBriceni

28 godz. 0 min.

Sb

15:30 – 21:30 PrahaVarna PrahaBrnoWienBudapestSofiaPazardzhikPlovdivStara ZagoraVarna

30 godz. 0 min.

Wt, Pt, Nd

15:30 – 10:00 PrahaTyachiv PrahaBrnoUzhgorodMukachevoIrshavaVynohradivKhustTyachiv

18 godz. 30 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

15:50 – 23:40 PrahaVarna PrahaPrahaPrahaPrahaBrnoBrnoWienWienBudapestBudapestSofiaSofiaPazardzhikPazardzhikPlovdivPlovdivStara ZagoraStara ZagoraSlivenSlivenBurgasBurgasVarnaVarna

31 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

16:00 – 13:30 PrahaChernivtsi PrahaBrnoOlomoucKrakowRzeszowLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

21 godz. 30 min.

Cz, Sb, Nd

16:00 – 17:00 PrahaChernivtsi PrahaHradec KrálovéKatowiceLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

25 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Wt, Pt

16:10 – 19:15 PrahaKarlovy Vary PrahaPlzeňKarlovy Vary

3 godz. 5 min.

Cz, Pt

16:30 – 12:00 PrahaTernopil PrahaBrnoKrakow AirportRzeszowLvivTernopil

19 godz. 30 min.

Pn, Pt

16:30 – 12:00 PrahaTernopil PrahaBrnoKrakow AirportRzeszowTernopil

19 godz. 30 min.

Pn, Pt

17:00 – 16:15 PrahaKalush PrahaBrnoBratislavaNitraZvolenUzhgorodMukachevoNyzhni VorotaStryiLvivRohatinIvano-FrankivskKalush

23 godz. 15 min.

Pn, Wt, Pt, Sb, Nd

18:00 – 13:00 PrahaKolomyya PrahaBrnoOlomoucLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskGorodenkaKolomyya

19 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Wt, Śr, Cz, Pt, Nd

18:00 – 12:30 PrahaDragovo (Zakarpatska obl.) PrahaBrnoUzhgorodMukachevoIrshavaVynohradivKhustBushtynoTyachivDragovo (Zakarpatska obl.)

18 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

18:00 – 15:30 PrahaRachiv PrahaBrnoOstravaKatowiceKrakowLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskNadvirnaDelatynYaremcheYasiniaRachiv

21 godz. 30 min.

Pn, Pt, Sb, Nd

18:30 – 07:00 PrahaIzmail PrahaBrnoOlomoucOstravaKatowiceKrakowLvivLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaTatarbunaryIzmail

36 godz. 30 min.

Nd

18:30 – 05:10 PrahaTatarbunary PrahaBrnoOlomoucOstravaKatowiceKrakowLvivLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaTatarbunary

34 godz. 40 min.

Nd

18:45 – 10:10 PrahaUzhgorod PrahaHumpolecBrnoOlomoucPopradLevocaPrešovGiraltovceSvidníkHumennéMichalovceUzhgorod

15 godz. 25 min.

Pn

18:50 – 20:10 PrahaPlzeň PrahaRokycanyPlzeň

1 godz. 20 min.

Śr, Cz, Pt, Sb, Nd

19:00 – 07:00 PrahaKherson PrahaBrnoOlomoucOstravaFrydek-MistekCieszynBielsko-BialaTychyLvivZolochivTernopilKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaKobleveMykolaivKherson

36 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Wt, Pt, Sb, Nd

19:30 – 15:00 PrahaGorodenka PrahaBrnoOlomoucOstravaLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskTlumachGorodenka

19 godz. 30 min.

Pn, Śr, Cz, Pt, Sb, Nd

20:00 – 17:30 PrahaIvano-Frankivsk PrahaBrnoBratislavaŽilinaPopradPrešovKošiceMichalovceUzhgorodMukachevoStryiLvivLvivRohatinIvano-Frankivsk

21 godz. 30 min.

Śr, Cz

20:00 – 00:00 PrahaYasinia PrahaBrnoBratislavaŽilinaPopradPrešovKošiceMichalovceUzhgorodMukachevoIrshavaKhustTyachivVelykyi BychkivRachivYasinia

4 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Wt, Pt

22:00 – 03:30 PrahaKyiv PrahaBrnoOlomoucOstravaCieszynBielsko-BialaCzechowice-DziedzicePszczynaTychyChorzowKatowiceKrakowTarnowRzeszowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

29 godz. 30 min.

Pt

23:30 – 19:00 PrahaSofia PrahaSofia

19 godz. 30 min.

Nd

Attention! The bus timetable for Dworzec autobusowy, "Florenc" in the city of Praha contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Lokalizacja na mapie

Inne dworce w Praha

Szukanie trasy Proszę czekać

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation