• Dorośli Powyżej 12 lat
  • Dzieci Od 2 do 12 lat
  • Niemowlęta Na kolanach
Czas
Ocena
Długość
Cena

Dworzec autobusowy, "Florenc"

Dworzec autobusowy, "Florenc": bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2020 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during the week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Rozkład jazdy autobusów

Odjazdy i przyjazdy Trasa W podróży Wyjazdy
05:50 – 07:35 PrahaPlzeň PrahaPlzeň

1 godz. 45 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

07:00 – 15:45 PrahaKassel PrahaDresdenChemnitzHofJenaWeimarErfurtEisenachKassel

8 godz. 45 min.

Pt

07:25 – 09:20 PrahaPlzeň PrahaPlzeň

1 godz. 55 min.

Pn, Śr, Sb

07:50 – 10:00 PrahaPlzeň PrahaPlzeň

2 godz. 10 min.

Pt

08:00 – 16:00 PrahaAtheny PrahaBrnoBratislavaBudapestThessalonikiLarissaAtheny

32 godz. 0 min.

Sb

08:30 – 12:50 PrahaKamianets-Podilskiy PrahaMlada BoleslavLiberecJelenia GoraWroclawKatowiceKrakowLvivTernopilChortkivKamianets-Podilskiy

28 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

08:30 – 21:00 PrahaNova Kakhovka PrahaBrnoKatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKhersonNova Kakhovka

36 godz. 30 min.

Śr, Pt, Sb

08:30 – 19:30 PrahaKherson PrahaBrnoKatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

35 godz. 0 min.

Wt, Śr, Pt, Sb

08:30 – 22:30 PrahaZaporizhia PrahaBrnoOstravaKatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPyriatynLubnyPoltavaKharkivKrasnohradDniproZaporizhia

38 godz. 0 min.

Śr, Sb

08:30 – 18:30 PrahaKryvyi Rih PrahaBrnoOstravaKatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivCherkasyKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

34 godz. 0 min.

Pt

09:00 – 06:45 PrahaSofia PrahaBrnoBratislavaSofia

21 godz. 45 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

09:00 – 08:55 PrahaMinsk PrahaBrnoOstravaKatowiceKrakowBrestMinsk

23 godz. 55 min.

Wt, Cz, Nd

10:00 – 09:30 PrahaHaskovo PrahaBrnoWienBudapestSofiaPazardzhikPlovdivHaskovo

23 godz. 30 min.

Pn, Cz, Sb

10:25 – 12:00 PrahaPlzeň PrahaRokycanyPlzeň

1 godz. 35 min.

Cz, Nd

10:30 – 13:00 PrahaChisinau PrahaBrnoBratislavaBudapestAradDevaSebesSibiuBrasovOnestiAdjudTecuciBarladHusiChisinau

26 godz. 30 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

11:00 – 12:30 PrahaKyiv PrahaBrnoKatowiceLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

25 godz. 30 min.

Cz, Nd

11:00 – 05:00 PrahaLviv PrahaBrnoOlomoucKatowiceKrakowLvivLviv

18 godz. 0 min.

Cz

11:00 – 10:10 PrahaVinnytsia PrahaBrnoOlomoucOstravaKatowiceLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

23 godz. 10 min.

Nd

11:00 – 14:55 PrahaCherkasy PrahaMlada BoleslavLiberecBogatyniaZgorzelecLegnicaWroclawKatowiceLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivCherkasy

27 godz. 55 min.

Wt, Sb

11:00 – 19:30 PrahaKherson PrahaBrnoOlomoucOstravaKatowiceLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

32 godz. 30 min.

Cz

11:20 – 09:40 PrahaNadvirna PrahaBrnoOlomoucKatowiceLvivSambirDrohobychStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskNadvirna

22 godz. 20 min.

Pn, Śr, Pt

11:30 – 16:30 PrahaChisinau PrahaBrnoChisinau

29 godz. 0 min.

Sb

11:30 – 14:50 PrahaOrhei PrahaBrnoChisinauOrhei

27 godz. 20 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb, Nd

12:00 – 14:35 PrahaKyiv PrahaHradec KrálovéWroclawKatowiceKrakow AirportKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

26 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

12:00 – 14:00 PrahaLiberec PrahaMlada BoleslavLiberec

2 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

12:00 – 15:00 PrahaKyiv PrahaHradec KrálovéWroclawKatowiceKrakow AirportKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivKyiv

27 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

12:00 – 14:00 PrahaLiberec PrahaMlada BoleslavLiberec

2 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

12:00 – 16:40 PrahaKyiv PrahaBrnoBratislavaUzhgorodMukachevoStryiLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivKyiv

28 godz. 40 min.

Pn, Pt

12:00 – 21:00 PrahaKharkiv PrahaHradec KrálovéWroclawKatowiceKrakow AirportKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPyriatynPoltavaKharkivKharkiv

33 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

12:00 – 19:30 PrahaSumy PrahaHradec KrálovéWroclawKatowiceKrakow AirportKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivRomnySumy

31 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

12:00 – 21:00 PrahaDnipro PrahaHradec KrálovéWroclawKatowiceKrakow AirportKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivDnipro

33 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

12:00 – 19:00 PrahaKremenchuk PrahaHradec KrálovéWroclawKatowiceKrakow AirportKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivKremenchuk

31 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

12:00 – 21:00 PrahaKryvyi Rih PrahaHradec KrálovéWroclawKatowiceKrakow AirportKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivCherkasyKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

33 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

12:00 – 21:00 PrahaKryvyi Rih PrahaHradec KrálovéLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivCherkasyKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

33 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

12:00 – 21:00 PrahaKharkiv PrahaHradec KrálovéLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPyriatynPoltavaKharkiv

33 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

12:00 – 14:00 PrahaKalush PrahaBrnoBratislavaNitraZvolenUzhgorodMukachevoNyzhni VorotaStryiLvivRohatinIvano-FrankivskKalush

26 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Pt

12:30 – 13:00 PrahaRachiv PrahaBrnoOstravaLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskNadvirnaDelatynYaremcheYasiniaRachiv

24 godz. 30 min.

Pn, Sb

13:35 – 17:30 PrahaBerlin PrahaDresdenBerlin

3 godz. 55 min.

Codziennie

14:00 – 06:20 PrahaDnipro PrahaMlada BoleslavLiberecJelenia GoraLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkivKharkivDnipro

40 godz. 20 min.

Wt, Sb

14:00 – 13:30 PrahaZalischyky PrahaBrnoFrydek-MistekOstravaLvivLvivRohatinIvano-FrankivskTlumachKolomyyaGorodenkaTovste (Ternopilska obl.)Zalischyky

23 godz. 30 min.

Wt, Pt, Nd

14:00 – 17:00 PrahaKamianets-Podilskiy PrahaBrnoOstravaKatowiceKrakowLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaGorodenkaSniatynChernivtsiChernivtsiKamianets-Podilskiy

27 godz. 0 min.

Nd

14:25 – 15:45 PrahaPlzeň PrahaRokycanyPlzeň

1 godz. 20 min.

Pt

15:00 – 11:00 PrahaZolochiv PrahaBrnoOlomoucKrakowLvivLvivZolochiv

20 godz. 0 min.

Sb

15:00 – 19:00 PrahaBriceni PrahaBrnoDrochiaSorocaDondușeniEdinetBriceni

28 godz. 0 min.

Sb

15:30 – 17:40 PrahaStara Zagora PrahaBrnoWienBudapestSofiaPazardzhikPlovdivStara Zagora

26 godz. 10 min.

Śr, Pt, Nd

15:30 – 10:00 PrahaTyachiv PrahaBrnoBratislavaUzhgorodMukachevoIrshavaVynohradivKhustTyachiv

18 godz. 30 min.

Wt, Sb

15:30 – 10:00 PrahaTyachiv PrahaBrnoUzhgorodMukachevoIrshavaIrshavaVynohradivKhustTyachiv

18 godz. 30 min.

Śr, Pt

15:50 – 23:40 PrahaVarna PrahaPrahaPrahaPrahaBrnoBrnoWienWienBudapestBudapestSofiaSofiaPazardzhikPazardzhikPlovdivPlovdivStara ZagoraStara ZagoraSlivenSlivenBurgasBurgasVarnaVarna

31 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

16:30 – 12:00 PrahaTernopil PrahaBrnoKrakow AirportRzeszowLvivTernopil

19 godz. 30 min.

Pn, Pt

16:50 – 18:10 PrahaPlzeň PrahaRokycanyPlzeň

1 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

16:50 – 18:10 PrahaPlzeň PrahaRokycanyPlzeň

1 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

16:50 – 18:10 PrahaPlzeň PrahaRokycanyPlzeň

1 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

16:50 – 18:10 PrahaPlzeň PrahaRokycanyPlzeň

1 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

16:50 – 18:10 PrahaPlzeň PrahaRokycanyPlzeň

1 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

16:50 – 18:10 PrahaPlzeň PrahaRokycanyPlzeň

1 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

18:00 – 12:30 PrahaDragovo (Zakarpatska obl.) PrahaBrnoUzhgorodMukachevoIrshavaVynohradivKhustBushtynoTyachivDragovo (Zakarpatska obl.)

18 godz. 30 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb, Nd

18:00 – 15:30 PrahaRachiv PrahaBrnoOstravaLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskNadvirnaDelatynYaremcheYasiniaRachiv

21 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

18:00 – 13:00 PrahaIvano-Frankivsk PrahaBrnoBratislavaBudapestUzhgorodMukachevoStryiLvivIvano-Frankivsk

19 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

18:00 – 11:00 PrahaYasinia PrahaBrnoBratislavaBudapestUzhgorodMukachevoIrshavaKhustTyachivVelykyi BychkivRachivYasinia

17 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

18:15 – 07:00 PrahaZaporizhia PrahaMlada BoleslavLiberecWroclawLodzWarszawaLublinVolodymyr-VolynskyiLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPyriatynLubnyPoltavaKharkivKrasnohradDniproZaporizhia

36 godz. 45 min.

Nd

18:45 – 05:45 PrahaSvidník PrahaHumpolecBrnoOlomoucPopradLevocaPrešovGiraltovceStropkovSvidník

11 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Pt

19:00 – 07:00 PrahaKherson PrahaBrnoOlomoucOstravaFrydek-MistekCieszynBielsko-BialaTychyLvivZolochivTernopilKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaKobleveMykolaivKherson

36 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

19:00 – 06:00 PrahaKharkiv PrahaBrnoOlomoucOstravaFrydek-MistekCieszynBielsko-BialaTychyLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPyriatynPoltavaKharkivKharkiv

35 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

19:00 – 22:10 PrahaKhmelnytskyi PrahaBrnoOlomoucOstravaFrydek-MistekCieszynBielsko-BialaTychyKatowiceKrakowLvivStryiBolechivDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-PodilskiyDunaivtsiKhmelnytskyi

27 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

19:00 – 17:25 PrahaKovel PrahaBrnoOlomoucOstravaFrydek-MistekCieszynBielsko-BialaTychyLvivRadekhiv (Lvivska obl.)GorokhivLutskKovel

22 godz. 25 min.

Codziennie

19:00 – 05:30 PrahaKryvyi Rih PrahaBrnoOlomoucOstravaFrydek-MistekCieszynBielsko-BialaTychyLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivKyivCherkasyKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

34 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

19:00 – 05:00 PrahaCherkasy PrahaBrnoOlomoucOstravaFrydek-MistekCieszynBielsko-BialaTychyLvivZolochivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanTalneZvenyhorodkaShpolaSmilaCherkasyCherkasy

34 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

20:00 – 15:00 PrahaYasinia PrahaBrnoUzhgorodMukachevoIrshavaKhustTyachivVelykyi BychkivRachivYasinia

19 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

22:00 – 03:30 PrahaKyiv PrahaBrnoOlomoucOstravaCieszynBielsko-BialaCzechowice-DziedzicePszczynaTychyChorzowKatowiceKrakowTarnowRzeszowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

29 godz. 30 min.

Pt

23:30 – 19:00 PrahaSofia PrahaSofia

19 godz. 30 min.

Nd

Attention! The bus timetable for Dworzec autobusowy, "Florenc" in the city of Praha contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Lokalizacja na mapie

Inne dworce w Praha

Szukanie trasy. Proszę czekać.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation