• Dorośli Powyżej 12 lat
  • Dzieci Od 2 do 12 lat
  • Niemowlęta Na kolanach
Czas
Ocena
Długość
Cena

Dworzec autobusowy, ul. Kyiwska 8

Dworzec autobusowy, ul. Kyiwska 8: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2019 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during the week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Rozkład jazdy autobusów

Odjazdy i przyjazdy Trasa W podróży Wyjazdy
01:20 – 11:10 VinnytsiaKherson VinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

9 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

01:20 – 11:10 VinnytsiaKherson VinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

9 godz. 50 min.

Wt

01:20 – 11:20 VinnytsiaKherson VinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

10 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

02:30 – 09:10 VinnytsiaChernivtsi VinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiKamianets-PodilskiyChernivtsi

6 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

04:00 – 13:20 VinnytsiaKherson VinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

9 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

04:00 – 13:25 VinnytsiaKherson VinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

9 godz. 25 min.

Codziennie

04:10 – 19:55 VinnytsiaWarszawa VinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochiskTernopilZolochivLvivLublinPulawyRadomGrojecWarszawa

15 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

04:10 – 19:55 VinnytsiaWarszawa VinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochiskTernopilZolochivLvivLublinPulawyRadomGrojecWarszawa

15 godz. 45 min.

Śr

04:10 – 11:20 VinnytsiaLviv VinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochiskTernopilZolochivLviv

7 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

05:00 – 01:00 VinnytsiaPoznan VinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochiskTernopilLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceWroclawLesznoPoznan

20 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

05:00 – 12:20 VinnytsiaLviv VinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiVolochyskTernopilLviv

7 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

05:00 – 01:00 VinnytsiaPoznan VinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochiskTernopilLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

20 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

05:00 – 01:00 VinnytsiaPoznan VinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

20 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

05:00 – 01:00 VinnytsiaPoznan VinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochiskTernopilLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

20 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

05:00 – 12:20 VinnytsiaLviv VinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiVolochyskTernopilLviv

7 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

05:00 – 12:20 VinnytsiaLviv VinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochiskTernopilLviv

7 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

05:00 – 12:20 VinnytsiaLviv VinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLviv

7 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

05:00 – 20:20 VinnytsiaWarszawa VinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochiskTernopilLvivWarszawa

15 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

05:00 – 12:40 VinnytsiaLviv VinnytsiaLetychivKhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochiskTernopilLviv

7 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

05:25 – 07:35 VinnytsiaGdynia VinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivLublinWarszawaLodzKutnoWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdynia

26 godz. 10 min.

Śr, Pt

06:00 – 17:00 VinnytsiaHeilbronn VinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivLeipzigGeraJenaErfurtEisenachBad HersfeldFuldaWurzburgFrankfurt am MainMannheimHeilbronn

35 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Pt

06:00 – 17:30 VinnytsiaKarlsruhe VinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivGorlitzDresdenChemnitzHofBayreuthNurnbergRegensburgMünchenAugsburgUlmStuttgartPforzheimKarlsruhe

35 godz. 30 min.

Pn, Pt

06:00 – 17:00 VinnytsiaKöln airport VinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivCottbusBerlinMagdeburgBraunschweigHannoverBielefeldDortmundEssenDüsseldorfKöln airport

35 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Pt

06:00 – 13:00 VinnytsiaLviv VinnytsiaLetychivKhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochiskTernopilLviv

7 godz. 0 min.

Sb

06:00 – 19:00 VinnytsiaDnipro VinnytsiaUmanKropyvnytskyiKryvyi RihDnipro

13 godz. 0 min.

Wt, Cz, Pt, Sb

06:00 – 06:30 VinnytsiaGorzow Wielkopolski VinnytsiaLetychivKhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochiskTernopilLvivPrzemyslRzeszowTarnowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznanGorzow Wielkopolski

24 godz. 30 min.

Sb

06:00 – 07:30 VinnytsiaGdansk VinnytsiaLetychivKhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochiskTernopilZolochivLvivJaroslawNiskoStalowa WolaSandomierzOpatowKielcePiotrkow TrybunalskiLodzKutnoWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdansk

25 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

06:00 – 07:30 VinnytsiaSzczecin VinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceWroclawLegnicaZielona GoraSwiebodzinGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

25 godz. 30 min.

Pn, Wt, Cz, Pt, Sb

06:00 – 06:30 VinnytsiaGorzow Wielkopolski VinnytsiaLetychivKhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochiskTernopilLvivPrzemyslRzeszowTarnowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznanGorzow Wielkopolski

24 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

06:00 – 07:30 VinnytsiaGdansk VinnytsiaLetychivKhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochiskTernopilZolochivLvivJaroslawNiskoStalowa WolaSandomierzOpatowKielcePiotrkow TrybunalskiLodzKutnoWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdansk

25 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

06:00 – 13:00 VinnytsiaLviv VinnytsiaLetychivKhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochiskTernopilLviv

7 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

06:15 – 11:00 VinnytsiaKolobrzeg VinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiVolochyskTernopilLvivLvivKrakowKatowiceBytomCzestochowaPiotrkow TrybunalskiLodzKutnoWloclawekTorunBydgoszczSempulno-KraienskeChojniceSzczecinekKoszalinKolobrzeg

28 godz. 45 min.

Pn

06:30 – 17:20 VinnytsiaKherson VinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaOdessaMykolaivKherson

10 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

06:30 – 17:20 VinnytsiaKherson VinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaOdessaMykolaivKherson

10 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

06:30 – 17:20 VinnytsiaKherson VinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaOdessaMykolaivKherson

10 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

06:30 – 17:20 VinnytsiaKherson VinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

10 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

06:30 – 17:20 VinnytsiaKherson VinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaOdessaMykolaivKherson

10 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

06:30 – 17:20 VinnytsiaKherson VinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaOdessaMykolaivKherson

10 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

06:30 – 17:20 VinnytsiaKherson VinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaOdessaMykolaivKherson

10 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

06:30 – 17:20 VinnytsiaKherson VinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

10 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

06:30 – 17:20 VinnytsiaKherson VinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaOdessaMykolaivKherson

10 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

06:30 – 17:20 VinnytsiaKherson VinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaOdessaMykolaivKherson

10 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

06:45 – 07:30 VinnytsiaKlaipeda VinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivLublinBialystokSuwalkiKaunasKlaipeda

24 godz. 45 min.

Wt, Sb

08:00 – 17:10 VinnytsiaKherson VinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivMykolaivKherson

9 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

08:20 – 18:40 VinnytsiaKherson VinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

10 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

08:20 – 18:40 VinnytsiaKherson VinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

10 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

08:25 – 08:30 VinnytsiaPraha VinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawPraha

24 godz. 5 min.

Sb

08:30 – 08:30 VinnytsiaPraha VinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivPrzemyslRzeszowKrakowKatowiceBielsko-BialaOlomoucPardubiceHradec KrálovéPraha

24 godz. 0 min.

Wt, Cz

09:00 – 08:15 VinnytsiaPlzeň VinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivKatowiceOstravaOlomoucBrnoPrahaPlzeň

23 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

09:10 – 06:15 VinnytsiaMoskva VinnytsiaBerdychivZhytomyrKyivChernihivMoskva

21 godz. 5 min.

Pn, Wt, Cz, Pt

09:30 – 21:00 VinnytsiaKherson VinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

11 godz. 30 min.

Śr

09:30 – 20:35 VinnytsiaKherson VinnytsiaUmanOdessaYuzhne (Odeska obl.)KobleveMykolaivKherson

11 godz. 5 min.

Śr

09:30 – 20:25 VinnytsiaKherson VinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

10 godz. 55 min.

Codziennie

09:30 – 20:25 VinnytsiaKherson VinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaYuzhne (Odeska obl.)KobleveMykolaivKherson

10 godz. 55 min.

Codziennie

09:30 – 20:35 VinnytsiaKherson VinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaYuzhne (Odeska obl.)KobleveMykolaivKherson

11 godz. 5 min.

Wt

09:30 – 21:00 VinnytsiaKherson VinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

11 godz. 30 min.

Cz

09:30 – 20:35 VinnytsiaKherson VinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaYuzhne (Odeska obl.)KobleveMykolaivKherson

11 godz. 5 min.

Codziennie

09:30 – 20:25 VinnytsiaKherson VinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

10 godz. 55 min.

Codziennie

09:30 – 20:35 VinnytsiaKherson VinnytsiaUmanOdessaYuzhne (Odeska obl.)KobleveMykolaivKherson

11 godz. 5 min.

Codziennie

09:30 – 14:30 VinnytsiaSzczecin VinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochiskTernopilLvivRzeszowTarnowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznanSwiebodzinGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

29 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

09:30 – 14:30 VinnytsiaSzczecin VinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochiskTernopilLvivRzeszowTarnowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznanSwiebodzinGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

29 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

09:30 – 16:40 VinnytsiaLviv VinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLviv

7 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

09:40 – 21:00 VinnytsiaKherson VinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

11 godz. 20 min.

Nd

09:40 – 16:40 VinnytsiaUman VinnytsiaTulchynTrostyanets, (Vinnytska obl)BershadTeplykUman

7 godz. 0 min.

Sb

09:40 – 21:00 VinnytsiaKherson VinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

11 godz. 20 min.

Pn

09:45 – 09:30 VinnytsiaJelenia Gora VinnytsiaZhytomyrRivneLutskWarszawaLodzPoznanWroclawLegnicaJelenia Gora

23 godz. 45 min.

Wt, Cz, Pt, Sb, Nd

09:50 – 09:20 VinnytsiaSzczecin VinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivWroclawLesznoPoznanSzczecin

23 godz. 30 min.

Pn, Wt, Śr, Cz, Pt

09:50 – 13:30 VinnytsiaSlupsk VinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivWarszawaKutnoWloclawekTorunGrudziadzGdanskGdyniaSlupsk

27 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

09:50 – 10:30 VinnytsiaSzczecin VinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaLubinNowa SolZielona GoraGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

24 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

09:50 – 13:55 VinnytsiaKolobrzeg VinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivKrakowKatowiceCzestochowaLodzKoloKoninBydgoszczSempulno-KraienskeChojniceKoszalinKolobrzeg

28 godz. 5 min.

Codziennie

09:50 – 09:20 VinnytsiaSzczecin VinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivWroclawLesznoPoznanSwiebodzinGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

23 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

10:00 – 13:10 VinnytsiaSzczecin VinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochiskTernopilLvivKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznanGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

27 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

10:05 – 16:45 VinnytsiaOdessa VinnytsiaUmanOdessaOdessa

6 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

10:30 – 19:00 VinnytsiaKherson VinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

8 godz. 30 min.

Pn, Śr, Cz, Pt, Nd

10:30 – 19:00 VinnytsiaKherson VinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

8 godz. 30 min.

Wt, Sb

10:35 – 16:35 VinnytsiaOdessa VinnytsiaUmanOdessaOdessa

6 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

10:35 – 19:00 VinnytsiaKherson VinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)MykolaivKherson

8 godz. 25 min.

Wt

10:50 – 09:00 VinnytsiaPoznan VinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivKatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

22 godz. 10 min.

Pn, Śr, Pt

11:00 – 12:15 VinnytsiaKhmilnyk VinnytsiaKhmilnyk

1 godz. 15 min.

Pt, Sb

11:00 – 21:00 VinnytsiaMalaga VinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivStryiMukachevoUzhgorodGeronaBarcelonaTarragonaCastellón de la PlanaValenciaAlicanteMurciaCartagenaAlmeriaMalaga

58 godz. 0 min.

Śr

11:10 – 21:00 VinnytsiaKherson VinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

9 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

11:10 – 14:00 VinnytsiaUman VinnytsiaUman

2 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

11:30 – 08:00 VinnytsiaZielona Gora VinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawZielona Gora

20 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

11:30 – 10:10 VinnytsiaPoznan VinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivLvivKielceRadomWarszawaLodzPoznan

22 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

11:30 – 10:00 VinnytsiaSlupsk VinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivLvivLublinWarszawaPlockWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdyniaSlupsk

22 godz. 30 min.

Śr, Cz, Sb, Nd

12:00 – 11:00 VinnytsiaJelenia Gora VinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaJelenia Gora

23 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

12:30 – 21:30 VinnytsiaKherson VinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

9 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

12:30 – 00:40 VinnytsiaZaporizhia VinnytsiaUmanKropyvnytskyiKryvyi RihDniproZaporizhia

12 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

12:35 – 11:00 VinnytsiaZielona Gora VinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiSlavutaNetishynOstrogRivneLublinWarszawaLodzPoznanZielona Gora

22 godz. 25 min.

Codziennie

12:35 – 21:05 VinnytsiaNikopol VinnytsiaGaisynUmanKropyvnytskyiKryvyi RihNikopol

8 godz. 30 min.

Pn, Śr, Pt

12:35 – 21:50 VinnytsiaKherson VinnytsiaGaisynUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

9 godz. 15 min.

Pn, Śr, Pt

12:50 – 10:00 VinnytsiaKalisz VinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivRadomWarszawaLodzTurekKalisz

21 godz. 10 min.

Cz

13:10 – 23:00 VinnytsiaKherson VinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

9 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

13:15 – 14:50 VinnytsiaPraha VinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceBrnoPraha

25 godz. 35 min.

Pt

13:15 – 20:30 VinnytsiaLviv VinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLviv

7 godz. 15 min.

Pt

13:30 – 16:00 VinnytsiaUman VinnytsiaUman

2 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

13:40 – 22:35 VinnytsiaKherson VinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

8 godz. 55 min.

Pn, Sb

14:00 – 23:30 VinnytsiaKherson VinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

9 godz. 30 min.

Wt, Sb

14:00 – 17:00 VinnytsiaSzczecin VinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaNowa SolZielona GoraSlubiceKostrzynGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

27 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

14:00 – 19:00 VinnytsiaKrasnodar VinnytsiaZhytomyrKyivKyivPoltavaKharkivBelgorodRostov-na-DonuKrasnodar

29 godz. 0 min.

Śr, Pt, Nd

14:00 – 18:00 VinnytsiaSzczecin VinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivLublinWarszawaLodzPoznanGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

28 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

14:20 – 13:35 VinnytsiaMoskva VinnytsiaBerdychivZhytomyrKyivChernihivMenaNovhorod-SiverskyiBryanskKalugaMoskvaMoskva

23 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

14:30 – 16:00 VinnytsiaPraha VinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceGliwiceWroclawHradec KrálovéPraha

25 godz. 30 min.

Pn

14:30 – 21:30 VinnytsiaLviv VinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLviv

7 godz. 0 min.

Pn

14:35 – 06:15 VinnytsiaWarszawa VinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiSlavutaNetishynOstrogRivneLublinWarszawa

15 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

15:00 – 08:40 VinnytsiaWalbrzych VinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilKrakowKatowiceWroclawSwidnicaWalbrzych

17 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

15:30 – 12:00 VinnytsiaWroclaw VinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivRzeszowDebicaTarnowKrakowKatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclaw

20 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

15:30 – 17:05 VinnytsiaZielona Gora VinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivLublinWarszawa airport ChopinaWarszawaLodzKoninPoznanPoznan airportGrodzisk WielkopolskiWolsztynSulechówZielona Gora

25 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

15:30 – 12:00 VinnytsiaWroclaw VinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivRzeszowDebicaTarnowKrakowKatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclaw

20 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

15:30 – 17:05 VinnytsiaZielona Gora VinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivLublinWarszawa airport ChopinaWarszawaLodzKoninPoznanPoznan airportGrodzisk WielkopolskiWolsztynSulechówZielona Gora

25 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

15:30 – 17:30 VinnytsiaSzczecin VinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaNowa SolZielona GoraSlubiceKostrzynGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

26 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

15:30 – 18:00 VinnytsiaSzczecin VinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivLublinWarszawaLodzPoznanGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

26 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

16:00 – 03:30 VinnytsiaKherson VinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

11 godz. 30 min.

Wt, Sb

16:30 – 19:45 VinnytsiaPila VinnytsiaLetychivKhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochiskTernopilZolochivLvivPrzemyslRzeszowTarnowKrakowKatowiceCzestochowaRadomskoPiotrkow TrybunalskiLodzKaliszKoninPoznanChodzieżPila

27 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

16:30 – 20:10 VinnytsiaPlzeň VinnytsiaLetychivKhmelnytskyiTernopilZolochivLvivPrzemyslKatowiceTychyBielsko-BialaCieszynFrydek-MistekOstravaOlomoucBrnoPrahaRokycanyPlzeň

27 godz. 40 min.

Śr, Cz, Pt, Sb, Nd

16:30 – 23:55 VinnytsiaLviv VinnytsiaLetychivKhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochiskTernopilLviv

7 godz. 25 min.

Codziennie

16:30 – 15:20 VinnytsiaGdynia VinnytsiaLetychivKhmelnytskyiTernopilZolochivLvivZamoscLublinWarszawaPlonskMlawaOlsztynekOlsztynOstrodaElblagGdanskGdynia

22 godz. 50 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

16:50 – 11:10 VinnytsiaWroclaw VinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochiskTernopilLvivRzeszowTarnowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclaw

18 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

16:50 – 11:10 VinnytsiaWroclaw VinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochiskTernopilLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceOpoleOpoleWroclaw

18 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

17:00 – 04:30 VinnytsiaKherson VinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

11 godz. 30 min.

Wt, Sb

17:00 – 04:30 VinnytsiaKherson VinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

11 godz. 30 min.

Wt, Sb

17:00 – 14:40 VinnytsiaGdynia VinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

21 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

17:00 – 14:35 VinnytsiaZielona Gora VinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzPoznanZielona Gora

21 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

17:00 – 07:00 VinnytsiaMelitopol VinnytsiaUmanKropyvnytskyiOleksandriiaDniproZaporizhiaMelitopol

14 godz. 0 min.

Wt, Śr, Pt, Sb, Nd

17:25 – 03:55 VinnytsiaKovel VinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiVolochyskTernopilZolochivLvivZhovkvaChervonohradNovovolynskVolodymyr-VolynskyiKovel

10 godz. 30 min.

Wt, Pt, Nd

17:25 – 03:55 VinnytsiaKovel VinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiVolochyskTernopilZolochivLvivZhovkvaChervonohradNovovolynskVolodymyr-VolynskyiKovel

10 godz. 30 min.

Wt, Pt, Nd

17:35 – 11:10 VinnytsiaSevastopol VinnytsiaGaisynUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskNova OdesaMykolaivKhersonKrasnoperekopskRozdolne (Krym)YevpatoriaSakyMukoloaivka (Krym)Pischane (Krym)Sevastopol

17 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

19:30 – 23:50 VinnytsiaKyiv VinnytsiaZhytomyrKyiv

4 godz. 20 min.

Sb

20:25 – 10:50 VinnytsiaWarszawa VinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivLublinWarszawa

14 godz. 25 min.

Codziennie

20:25 – 10:50 VinnytsiaWarszawa VinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivLublinWarszawa

14 godz. 25 min.

Codziennie

20:50 – 07:00 VinnytsiaKherson VinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaKobleveMykolaivKherson

10 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

20:50 – 07:00 VinnytsiaKherson VinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaKobleveMykolaivKherson

10 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

20:50 – 02:40 VinnytsiaChernivtsi VinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiKamianets-PodilskiyChernivtsi

5 godz. 50 min.

Śr, Pt, Nd

20:50 – 07:00 VinnytsiaKherson VinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaKobleveMykolaivKherson

10 godz. 10 min.

Pn, Wt, Pt, Sb, Nd

20:50 – 07:00 VinnytsiaKherson VinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaKobleveMykolaivKherson

10 godz. 10 min.

Pn, Cz, Sb

22:15 – 18:00 VinnytsiaPoznan VinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawPoznan

19 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

Attention! The bus timetable for Dworzec autobusowy, ul. Kyiwska 8 in the city of Vinnytsia contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Lokalizacja na mapie

Inne dworce w Vinnytsia

Szukanie trasy Proszę czekać

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation