• Dorośli Powyżej 12 lat
  • Dzieci Od 2 do 12 lat
  • Niemowlęta Na kolanach
Czas
Ocena
Długość
Cena

Dworzec autobusowy, ul.Stanislawa Matyi 2

Dworzec autobusowy, ul.Stanislawa Matyi 2: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2019 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during the week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Rozkład jazdy autobusów

Odjazdy i przyjazdy Trasa W podróży Wyjazdy
03:20 – 09:30 PoznanJelenia Gora PoznanWroclawLegnicaJelenia Gora

6 godz. 10 min.

Wt, Cz, Pt, Sb, Nd

04:20 – 09:40 PoznanSwinoujscie PoznanSzczecinSwinoujscie

5 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

05:00 – 09:20 PoznanSzczecin PoznanSzczecin

4 godz. 20 min.

Pn, Wt, Śr, Cz, Pt

05:00 – 09:20 PoznanSzczecin PoznanSwiebodzinGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

4 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

05:00 – 13:00 PoznanSzczecin PoznanSwiebodzinMiędzyrzeczGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

8 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

05:00 – 13:10 PoznanSzczecin PoznanSwiebodzinMiędzyrzeczGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

8 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

05:20 – 06:30 PoznanGorzow Wielkopolski PoznanGorzow Wielkopolski

1 godz. 10 min.

Sb

05:20 – 06:30 PoznanGorzow Wielkopolski PoznanGorzow Wielkopolski

1 godz. 10 min.

Pn, Wt, Śr, Cz, Pt, Nd

05:45 – 08:00 PoznanZielona Gora PoznanWolsztynZielona Gora

2 godz. 15 min.

Śr

05:55 – 14:20 PoznanKoszalin PoznanSzczecinSwinoujscieKolobrzegKoszalin

8 godz. 25 min.

Codziennie

05:55 – 14:20 PoznanKoszalin PoznanSzczecinSwinoujscieKolobrzegKoszalin

8 godz. 25 min.

Codziennie

06:20 – 08:20 PoznanBydgoszcz PoznanBydgoszcz

2 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

06:20 – 09:50 PoznanSzczecin PoznanGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

3 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

06:20 – 12:00 PoznanMiedzyzdroje PoznanGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecinGoleniowMiedzyzdroje

5 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

06:40 – 11:10 PoznanSzczecin PoznanGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

4 godz. 30 min.

Śr, Cz, Nd

07:00 – 19:00 PoznanDnipro PoznanWroclawOpoleGliwiceKatowiceLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanKropyvnytskyiKryvyi RihDnipro

36 godz. 0 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

07:00 – 18:30 PoznanZaporizhia PoznanKoninWarszawaLublinChelmKovelLutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivCherkasyKremenchukDniproZaporizhia

35 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

07:20 – 12:00 PoznanSzczecin PoznanGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

4 godz. 40 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb, Nd

07:20 – 12:00 PoznanSzczecin PoznanGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

4 godz. 40 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb, Nd

07:30 – 16:30 PoznanPavlohrad PoznanKoninLodzWarszawaLublinChelmVolodymyr-VolynskyiLutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKremenchukDniprodzerzhynskDniproPavlohrad

33 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

07:30 – 19:00 PoznanSkadovsk PoznanLesznoWroclawKatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaOdessaMykolaivKhersonSkadovsk

35 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

07:30 – 19:30 PoznanLazurne (Khersonska obl.) PoznanLesznoWroclawKatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaOdessaMykolaivKhersonSkadovskLazurne (Khersonska obl.)

36 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

07:30 – 17:20 PoznanKherson PoznanLesznoWroclawKatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiLetychivLitynVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaOdessaMykolaivKherson

33 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

07:30 – 19:00 PoznanSkadovsk PoznanLesznoWroclawKatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaOdessaMykolaivKhersonSkadovsk

35 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

08:00 – 14:45 PoznanKharkiv PoznanWroclawKatowiceKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

30 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

08:00 – 15:00 PoznanKharkiv PoznanWroclawKatowiceKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkivKharkiv

31 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

08:00 – 14:45 PoznanKharkiv PoznanKatowiceKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

30 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

08:00 – 15:00 PoznanKharkiv PoznanWroclawKatowiceKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

31 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

08:00 – 20:35 PoznanKherson PoznanLesznoWroclawOpoleKatowiceKrakowTarnowRzeszowPrzemyslLvivTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaYuzhne (Odeska obl.)KobleveMykolaivKherson

36 godz. 35 min.

Wt

08:00 – 20:35 PoznanKherson PoznanLesznoWroclawOpoleKatowiceKrakowTarnowRzeszowPrzemyslLvivTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaYuzhne (Odeska obl.)KobleveMykolaivKherson

36 godz. 35 min.

Pn, Śr, Cz, Pt, Sb, Nd

08:00 – 15:00 PoznanKharkiv PoznanWroclawKatowiceKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkivKharkiv

31 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

08:00 – 15:00 PoznanKharkiv PoznanWroclawKatowiceKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkivKharkiv

31 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

08:00 – 15:00 PoznanKharkiv PoznanWroclawKatowiceKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

31 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

08:40 – 11:00 PoznanZielona Gora PoznanZielona Gora

2 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

08:50 – 08:50 PoznanKamianets-Podilskiy PoznanLesznoWroclawOpoleKatowiceKrakow airportLvivTernopilBuchachChortkivBorschivKamianets-Podilskiy

24 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Wt, Pt, Sb, Nd

08:50 – 03:45 PoznanTernopil PoznanWroclawOpoleKatowiceKrakow airportLvivTernopil

18 godz. 55 min.

Pn, Wt, Sb

09:00 – 09:55 PoznanChisinau PoznanKoninWarszawaBriceniJedincyRiscaniBelcyFloreștiOrheiChisinau

24 godz. 55 min.

Wt

09:00 – 09:55 PoznanChisinau PoznanKoninTurekKoloKutnoLodzWarszawaMamalygaCrivaBriceniEdinetRiscaniBelcyFloreștiOrheiChisinau

24 godz. 55 min.

Wt

09:00 – 06:20 PoznanKyiv PoznanWrzesniaKoninLodzWarszawaLublinManevychiSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KorostenKyiv

21 godz. 20 min.

Pn, Wt, Cz, Pt, Sb, Nd

09:00 – 06:20 PoznanKyiv PoznanLodzWarszawaLublinManevychiSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KorostenKyiv

21 godz. 20 min.

Pn, Wt, Cz, Pt, Sb, Nd

09:00 – 09:55 PoznanChisinau PoznanKoninWarszawaBriceniJedincyRiscaniBelcyFloreștiOrheiChisinau

24 godz. 55 min.

Cz, Sb

09:15 – 07:00 PoznanVinnytsia PoznanLodzWarszawaLublinRivneOstrogNetishynSlavutaKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

21 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

09:15 – 15:00 PoznanSwinoujscie PoznanGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecinGoleniowSwinoujscie

5 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

09:15 – 13:10 PoznanSzczecin PoznanGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

3 godz. 55 min.

Codziennie

09:15 – 15:00 PoznanSwinoujscie PoznanGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecinGoleniowSwinoujscie

5 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

09:20 – 12:50 PoznanSzczecin PoznanSzczecin

3 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

09:20 – 12:50 PoznanSzczecin PoznanSzczecin

3 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

09:20 – 12:50 PoznanSzczecin PoznanSzczecin

3 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

09:20 – 12:50 PoznanSzczecin PoznanSzczecin

3 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

09:30 – 14:30 PoznanSzczecin PoznanSwiebodzinGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

5 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

09:30 – 14:30 PoznanSzczecin PoznanSwiebodzinGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

5 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

09:40 – 13:10 PoznanSzczecin PoznanGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

3 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

10:00 – 16:55 PoznanKherson PoznanWroclawKatowiceKrakowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

30 godz. 55 min.

Codziennie

10:00 – 17:10 PoznanKherson PoznanWroclawKatowiceKrakowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivMykolaivKherson

31 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

10:40 – 05:00 PoznanMariupol PoznanWrzesniaKoninLodzWarszawaPulawyLublinZamoscNovovolynskVolodymyr-VolynskyiLutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKyiv airport BoryspilPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiZolotonoshaCherkasyKremenchukVerkhnodniprovskDniprodzerzhynskDniproZaporizhiaMelitopolBerdyanskMariupolMariupol

42 godz. 20 min.

Pn, Śr, Pt, Sb

10:40 – 05:00 PoznanMariupol PoznanWrzesniaKoninLodzWarszawaPulawyLublinZamoscNovovolynskVolodymyr-VolynskyiLutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKyiv airport BoryspilPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiZolotonoshaCherkasyKremenchukVerkhnodniprovskDniprodzerzhynskDniproZaporizhiaMelitopolBerdyanskMariupolMariupol

42 godz. 20 min.

Pn, Śr, Pt, Sb

11:10 – 15:00 PoznanSzczecin PoznanSzczecin

3 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

11:10 – 15:00 PoznanSzczecin PoznanSzczecin

3 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

11:10 – 17:00 PoznanSwinoujscie PoznanGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecinGoleniowSwinoujscie

5 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

11:10 – 17:00 PoznanSwinoujscie PoznanGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecinGoleniowSwinoujscie

5 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

11:10 – 17:00 PoznanSwinoujscie PoznanGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecinGoleniowSwinoujscie

5 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

11:10 – 17:00 PoznanSwinoujscie PoznanGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecinGoleniowSwinoujscie

5 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

11:15 – 16:10 PoznanKryvyi Rih PoznanLodzWarszawaLublinKovelSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KorostenKyivCherkasyKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

28 godz. 55 min.

Codziennie

11:15 – 16:10 PoznanKryvyi Rih PoznanLodzWarszawaLublinKovelSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KorostenKyivKyivCherkasyKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

28 godz. 55 min.

Codziennie

11:15 – 16:10 PoznanKryvyi Rih PoznanLodzWarszawaLublinKovelSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KorostenKyivCherkasyKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

28 godz. 55 min.

Codziennie

11:15 – 16:10 PoznanKryvyi Rih PoznanLodzWarszawaLublinKovelSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KorostenKyivCherkasyKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

28 godz. 55 min.

Codziennie

11:50 – 16:35 PoznanOdessa PoznanLodzWarszawaLublinLutskRivneKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaOdessa

28 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

11:50 – 11:30 PoznanKyiv PoznanLutskRivneZhytomyrKyiv

23 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

11:55 – 14:25 PoznanKyiv PoznanKoninLodzWarszawa airport ChopinaWarszawaLublinLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

26 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

11:55 – 13:30 PoznanVinnytsia PoznanKoninLodzWarszawa airport ChopinaWarszawaLublinLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

25 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

12:00 – 18:40 PoznanKherson PoznanLesznoWroclawLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

30 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

12:00 – 21:00 PoznanKharkiv PoznanLesznoWroclawLvivDubnoRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKyivKyiv airport BoryspilPyriatynLubnyKhorolReshetylivkaPoltavaKharkivKharkiv

33 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

12:00 – 16:30 PoznanSzczecin PoznanGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

4 godz. 30 min.

Śr, Nd

12:00 – 22:40 PoznanZaporizhia PoznanLesznoWroclawKropyvnytskyiKryvyi RihDniproZaporizhia

34 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

12:20 – 18:00 PoznanSzczecin PoznanGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

5 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

12:20 – 18:00 PoznanSzczecin PoznanGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

5 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

12:20 – 18:00 PoznanSzczecin PoznanGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

5 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

12:30 – 09:00 PoznanKyiv PoznanLodzWarszawaLutskRivneZhytomyrKyiv

20 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

12:40 – 14:35 PoznanZielona Gora PoznanZielona Gora

1 godz. 55 min.

Codziennie

12:40 – 14:35 PoznanZielona Gora PoznanZielona Gora

1 godz. 55 min.

Codziennie

13:00 – 09:40 PoznanChernivtsi PoznanLodzWarszawaLublinLvivLvivRohatinIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

20 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

13:10 – 17:00 PoznanSzczecin PoznanGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

3 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

13:35 – 17:05 PoznanZielona Gora PoznanPoznan airportGrodzisk WielkopolskiWolsztynSulechówZielona Gora

3 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

13:35 – 17:05 PoznanZielona Gora PoznanPoznan airportGrodzisk WielkopolskiWolsztynSulechówZielona Gora

3 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

13:50 – 16:00 PoznanUman PoznanLodzWarszawaLublinLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUman

26 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

13:50 – 14:00 PoznanChernivtsi PoznanLodzWarszawaLublinLvivRohatinIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

24 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

13:50 – 23:00 PoznanKherson PoznanLodzWarszawaLublinLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

33 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

13:50 – 15:35 PoznanKharkiv PoznanLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

25 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

14:10 – 08:30 PoznanIvano-Frankivsk PoznanKoninLodzLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-Frankivsk

18 godz. 20 min.

Pn, Wt, Cz, Sb

14:10 – 08:30 PoznanIvano-Frankivsk PoznanKoninLodzLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-Frankivsk

18 godz. 20 min.

Pn, Wt, Cz, Sb

14:30 – 07:30 PoznanKolomyya PoznanWarszawaLublinLvivRohatinIvano-FrankivskKolomyya

17 godz. 0 min.

Cz, Sb, Nd

14:30 – 14:10 PoznanVinnytsia PoznanLesznoWroclawOpoleKatowiceKrakowLvivTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

23 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

14:30 – 14:10 PoznanVinnytsia PoznanLesznoWroclawOpoleKatowiceKrakowLvivTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

23 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

14:35 – 15:35 PoznanPoltava PoznanWarszawaLublinVolodymyr-VolynskyiLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivLubnyPoltava

25 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

14:35 – 15:35 PoznanPoltava PoznanWarszawaLublinChelmVolodymyr-VolynskyiLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivLubnyPoltava

25 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

14:35 – 20:00 PoznanDnipro PoznanWarszawaLublinChelmLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivLubnyPoltavaDnipro

29 godz. 25 min.

Codziennie

14:35 – 20:20 PoznanDnipro PoznanWarszawaLublinVolodymyr-VolynskyiLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivLubnyPoltavaDnipro

29 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

14:35 – 20:20 PoznanDnipro PoznanWarszawaLublinVolodymyr-VolynskyiLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivLubnyPoltavaDnipro

29 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

14:35 – 20:00 PoznanDnipro PoznanWarszawaLublinChelmLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivLubnyPoltavaDnipro

29 godz. 25 min.

Codziennie

14:40 – 10:05 PoznanVinnytsia PoznanLodzWarszawaLutskRivneZhytomyrVinnytsia

19 godz. 25 min.

Pn, Wt, Cz, Sb, Nd

15:00 – 12:10 PoznanVinnytsia PoznanLodzWarszawaRadomKielceLvivLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

21 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

15:30 – 12:20 PoznanChernivtsi PoznanWarszawaLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

20 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

15:30 – 09:20 PoznanIvano-Frankivsk PoznanWarszawaLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-Frankivsk

17 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

15:30 – 12:20 PoznanChernivtsi PoznanWarszawaLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

20 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

15:50 – 23:00 PoznanKharkiv PoznanLesznoWroclawOpoleKatowiceKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

31 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

15:50 – 23:00 PoznanKharkiv PoznanLesznoWroclawOpoleKatowiceKrakow airportKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

31 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

15:50 – 23:00 PoznanKharkiv PoznanLesznoWroclawOpoleKatowiceKrakow airportKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

31 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

15:50 – 23:00 PoznanKharkiv PoznanLesznoWroclawOpoleKatowiceKrakow airportKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

31 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

16:20 – 10:10 PoznanKosiv PoznanLodzWarszawaLublinLvivLvivIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaKosiv

17 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

16:50 – 20:45 PoznanZvenyhorodka PoznanLodzWarszawaLublinLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivBila TserkvaZvenyhorodka

27 godz. 55 min.

Wt, Pt

17:15 – 20:40 PoznanKharkiv PoznanWarszawaLublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

27 godz. 25 min.

Codziennie

17:15 – 20:40 PoznanKharkiv PoznanWarszawaLublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

27 godz. 25 min.

Codziennie

17:20 – 14:35 PoznanKyiv PoznanLodzWarszawaLublinChelmManevychiSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KorostenKyiv

21 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

17:20 – 14:35 PoznanKyiv PoznanLodzWarszawaLublinChelmManevychiSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KorostenKyiv

21 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

17:40 – 16:00 PoznanChernivtsi PoznanLodzWarszawaLublinLvivLvivIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaChernivtsi

22 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

17:50 – 12:35 PoznanIvano-Frankivsk PoznanLesznoWroclawKatowiceKrakowLvivStryiBolechivDolynaKalushIvano-Frankivsk

18 godz. 45 min.

Pn, Wt, Cz, Pt, Sb, Nd

17:50 – 12:35 PoznanIvano-Frankivsk PoznanLesznoWroclawKatowiceKrakowLvivStryiBolechivDolynaKalushIvano-Frankivsk

18 godz. 45 min.

Pn, Wt, Cz, Pt, Sb, Nd

17:55 – 19:45 PoznanPila PoznanChodzieżPila

1 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

18:00 – 07:00 PoznanKherson PoznanKoninKaliszLodzPiotrkow TrybunalskiRadomskoCzestochowaKatowiceKrakowLvivLvivZolochivTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaKobleveMykolaivKherson

37 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

18:55 – 00:45 PoznanGdynia PoznanGnieznoBydgoszczGrudziadzTczewGdanskGdynia

5 godz. 50 min.

Pn, Śr, Cz, Sb

18:55 – 00:45 PoznanGdynia PoznanGnieznoBydgoszczGrudziadzTczewGdanskGdynia

5 godz. 50 min.

Pn, Śr, Cz, Sb

19:30 – 12:30 PoznanIvano-Frankivsk PoznanWarszawaLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskIvano-Frankivsk

17 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

19:30 – 12:10 PoznanIvano-Frankivsk PoznanWarszawaLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-Frankivsk

16 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

20:30 – 18:40 PoznanKyiv PoznanLodzWarszawaLublinManevychiSarny (Rivnenska obl.)RokytneOlevskKorostenKyiv

22 godz. 10 min.

Pt

21:00 – 23:30 PoznanBila Tserkva PoznanWarszawaLublinVolodymyr-VolynskyiLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivBila Tserkva

26 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

21:15 – 11:00 PoznanDüsseldorf PoznanGorzow WielkopolskiBraunschweigHannoverBielefeldHammDortmundBochumEssenDuisburgDüsseldorf

13 godz. 45 min.

Pn, Śr, Pt

23:40 – 21:00 PoznanNadvirna PoznanWroclawKatowiceKrakowLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskNadvirna

21 godz. 20 min.

Wt, Pt, Sb

Attention! The bus timetable for Dworzec autobusowy, ul.Stanislawa Matyi 2 in the city of Poznan contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Lokalizacja na mapie

Inne dworce w Poznan

Szukanie trasy Proszę czekać

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation