• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.

Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2021 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
01:35 – 10:40 PoznanKherson PoznanWrzesniaKoninLodzWarszawaGrojecRadomPulawyLublinZamoscRava RuskaLvivLvivZolochivTernopilPidvolochyskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivLitynVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

33 h. 5 min.

Each day

01:35 – 00:30 PoznanZhytomyr PoznanWrzesniaKoninLodzWarszawaGrojecRadomPulawyLublinZamoscLvivBuskBrodyRadyvylivDubnoRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyr

22 h. 55 min.

Each day

03:50 – 10:40 PoznanSwinoujscie PoznanGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecinGoleniowSwinoujscie

6 h. 50 min.

Each day

04:30 – 08:30 PoznanSzczecin PoznanGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

4 h. 0 min.

Each day

05:00 – 08:00 PoznanSzczecin PoznanPoznanGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecinPoznanPoznanGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

3 h. 0 min.

Each day

05:20 – 06:30 PoznanGorzów Wielkopolski PoznanGorzów Wielkopolski

1 h. 10 min.

Each day

06:00 – 09:30 PoznanSzczecin PoznanGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

3 h. 30 min.

Each day

06:30 – 11:00 PoznanGoleniow PoznanGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecinGoleniow

4 h. 30 min.

Each day

06:55 – 14:10 PoznanKoszalin PoznanGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecinGoleniowKolobrzegKoszalin

7 h. 15 min.

Each day

06:55 – 14:10 PoznanKoszalin PoznanGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecinGoleniowKolobrzegKoszalin

7 h. 15 min.

Each day

06:55 – 14:10 PoznanKoszalin PoznanGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecinGoleniowKolobrzegKoszalin

7 h. 15 min.

Each day

06:55 – 14:10 PoznanKoszalin PoznanGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecinGoleniowKolobrzegKoszalin

7 h. 15 min.

Each day

07:00 – 15:25 PoznanKharkiv PoznanLesznoLegnicaJaworSwidnicaWroclawOlawaBrzegOpoleStrzelce OpolskieGliwiceKatowiceKrakowTarnowDebicaRzeszowLvivBrodyDubnoRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKyivKyiv airport BoryspilPyriatynLubnyMyrhorodPoltavaKharkiv

32 h. 25 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

07:15 – 11:00 PoznanSzczecin PoznanGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

3 h. 45 min.

Each day

07:20 – 13:15 PoznanSwinoujscie PoznanSwiebodzinGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecinGoleniowSwinoujscie

5 h. 55 min.

Each day

07:20 – 13:15 PoznanSwinoujscie PoznanSwiebodzinGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecinGoleniowSwinoujscie

5 h. 55 min.

Each day

07:50 – 14:00 PoznanMiedzyzdroje PoznanSwiebodzinGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecinGoleniowSwinoujscieMiedzyzdroje

6 h. 10 min.

Each day

08:00 – 20:35 PoznanKherson PoznanLesznoWroclawOpoleKatowiceKrakowTarnowRzeszowPrzemyslLvivTernopilPidvolochyskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaYuzhne (Odeska obl.)KobleveMykolaivKherson

36 h. 35 min.

Each day

08:00 – 17:30 PoznanKryvyi Rih PoznanLodzPiotrkow TrybunalskiRadomskoCzestochowaGliwiceKatowiceKrakowKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

33 h. 30 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

08:00 – 04:30 PoznanMariupol PoznanLesznoWroclawOpoleKatowiceKrakowTarnowRzeszowPrzemyslLvivZolochivTernopilPidvolochyskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanKropyvnytskyiKryvyi RihDniproZaporizhiaMelitopolPrymorsk (Zaporizka obl.)BerdyanskMariupol

44 h. 30 min.

Each day

08:30 – 15:00 PoznanKryvyi Rih PoznanWrzesniaKoninTurekLodzWarszawaRadomLublinSmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

30 h. 30 min.

Each day

08:30 – 12:00 PoznanKryvyi Rih PoznanWroclawOpoleKatowiceKrakowKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

27 h. 30 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

08:40 – 11:00 PoznanZielona Góra PoznanZielona Góra

2 h. 20 min.

Each day

08:40 – 09:20 PoznanGorzów Wielkopolski PoznanGorzów Wielkopolski

0 h. 40 min.

Wed

08:50 – 08:50 PoznanKamianets-Podilskiy PoznanLesznoWroclawOpoleKatowiceKrakow AirportKrakowLvivZolochivTernopilBuchachChortkivBorschivKamianets-Podilskiy

24 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Sat, Sun

09:00 – 06:20 PoznanKyiv PoznanWrzesniaKoninLodzWarszawaLublinManevychiSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KorostenKyiv

21 h. 20 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

09:00 – 15:00 PoznanSzczecin PoznanSwiebodzinGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

6 h. 0 min.

Each day

09:15 – 09:20 PoznanUman PoznanLodzWarszawaLublinRivneOstrogNetishynSlavutaKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUman

24 h. 5 min.

Each day

09:45 – 14:15 PoznanKremenchuk PoznanKoninLodzWarszawaLublinRivneZhytomyrKyivKyivCherkasyKremenchuk

28 h. 30 min.

Wed, Sat, Sun

10:00 – 17:10 PoznanKherson PoznanWroclawKatowiceKrakowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivMykolaivKherson

31 h. 10 min.

Each day

10:00 – 11:40 PoznanChernihiv PoznanJarocinOstrow WielkopolskiKaliszSieradzLodzWarszawaLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivChernihiv

25 h. 40 min.

Each day

10:00 – 20:05 PoznanZaporizhia PoznanWroclawKatowiceKrakowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanKropyvnytskyiKryvyi RihSofiivka (Dnipropetrovska obl.)DniproZaporizhia

34 h. 5 min.

Each day

10:05 – 14:00 PoznanSzczecin PoznanSwiebodzinGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

3 h. 55 min.

Each day

10:05 – 14:00 PoznanSzczecin PoznanSwiebodzinGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

3 h. 55 min.

Each day

10:10 – 14:00 PoznanSzczecin PoznanSwiebodzinGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

3 h. 50 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

10:10 – 14:00 PoznanSzczecin PoznanSwiebodzinGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

3 h. 50 min.

Each day

10:10 – 14:00 PoznanSzczecin PoznanSwiebodzinGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

3 h. 50 min.

Each day

10:10 – 14:00 PoznanSzczecin PoznanSwiebodzinGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

3 h. 50 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

10:15 – 14:00 PoznanSzczecin PoznanSwiebodzinGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

3 h. 45 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

10:15 – 14:00 PoznanSzczecin PoznanSwiebodzinGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

3 h. 45 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun

10:15 – 15:00 PoznanSzczecin PoznanGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

4 h. 45 min.

Each day

10:15 – 18:20 PoznanPavlohrad PoznanKoninLodzWarszawaLublinVolodymyr-VolynskyiLutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKremenchukKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)DniproPavlohrad

32 h. 5 min.

Each day

10:30 – 14:20 PoznanSzczecin PoznanSzczecin

3 h. 50 min.

Each day

11:10 – 15:00 PoznanSzczecin PoznanSzczecin

3 h. 50 min.

Each day

11:10 – 17:00 PoznanSwinoujscie PoznanGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecinGoleniowSwinoujscie

5 h. 50 min.

Each day

11:10 – 17:00 PoznanSwinoujscie PoznanGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecinGoleniowSwinoujscie

5 h. 50 min.

Each day

11:15 – 08:00 PoznanKhmelnytskyi PoznanKoninLodzWarszawaLublinChelmKovelLutskDubnoRivneZdolbunivOstrogNetishynSlavutaShepetivkaIziaslavStarokostiantynivKrasylivKhmelnytskyi

20 h. 45 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

11:15 – 08:00 PoznanKhmelnytskyi PoznanKoninLodzWarszawaLublinChelmKovelLutskDubnoRivneZdolbunivOstrogNetishynSlavutaShepetivkaIziaslavStarokostiantynivKrasylivKhmelnytskyi

20 h. 45 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

11:30 – 16:20 PoznanKryvyi Rih PoznanKoninLodzWarszawaLublinKovelSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KorostenKyivPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiZolotonoshaCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

28 h. 50 min.

Each day

11:30 – 16:20 PoznanKryvyi Rih PoznanKoninLodzWarszawaLublinKovelSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KorostenKyivPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiZolotonoshaCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

28 h. 50 min.

Each day

11:30 – 16:10 PoznanKryvyi Rih PoznanKoninLodzWarszawaLublinKovelSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KorostenKyivPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiZolotonoshaCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

28 h. 40 min.

Each day

11:30 – 16:20 PoznanKryvyi Rih PoznanKoninLodzWarszawaLublinKovelSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KorostenKyivPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiZolotonoshaCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

28 h. 50 min.

Each day

11:30 – 12:30 PoznanKamianets-Podilskiy PoznanLesznoWroclawOlawaBrzegOpoleKatowiceKrakow AirportKrakowRzeszowLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

25 h. 0 min.

Each day

11:55 – 12:30 PoznanKyiv PoznanKoninLodzLodzWarszawa airport ChopinaWarszawaLublinLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

24 h. 35 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

11:55 – 22:10 PoznanZaporizhia PoznanKoninLodzLodzWarszawa airport ChopinaWarszawaLublinLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanKropyvnytskyiKryvyi RihDniproZaporizhia

34 h. 15 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

12:20 – 18:00 PoznanSzczecin PoznanGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

5 h. 40 min.

Each day

12:20 – 18:00 PoznanSzczecin PoznanSwiebodzinGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

5 h. 40 min.

Each day

12:20 – 18:00 PoznanSzczecin PoznanSwiebodzinGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

5 h. 40 min.

Each day

12:20 – 18:00 PoznanSzczecin PoznanSwiebodzinGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

5 h. 40 min.

Each day

13:00 – 09:00 PoznanChernivtsi PoznanLodzWarszawaLublinLvivRohatinIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

20 h. 0 min.

Each day

13:00 – 17:25 PoznanZielona Góra PoznanGrodzisk WielkopolskiWolsztynSulechówZielona Góra

4 h. 25 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

13:00 – 17:25 PoznanZielona Góra PoznanGrodzisk WielkopolskiWolsztynSulechówZielona Góra

4 h. 25 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

13:00 – 09:00 PoznanChernivtsi PoznanLodzWarszawaLublinLvivIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

20 h. 0 min.

Each day

13:00 – 02:30 PoznanKreminna (Luhanska obl.) PoznanWarszawaLublinZamoscLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivKyivBoryspilPyriatynLubnyKhorolPoltavaChutoveValkyKharkivChuhuivIziumSlavianskKramatorskDruzhkivkaKostiantynivka (Donetsk obl.)Bakhmut (Donetska obl.)LysychanskSievierodonetskRubizhne (Luganska obl.)Kreminna (Luhanska obl.)

37 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Sat

13:00 – 19:45 PoznanKryvyi Rih PoznanWarszawaLublinZamoscBrodyDubnoNovohrad-VolynskyiPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

30 h. 45 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Sat

13:00 – 14:20 PoznanSumy PoznanLodzWarszawaLublinKovelSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KyivPyriatynLokhvytsiaAndriyashivka (Sumska obl.)RomnyKorovyntsiNedryhaylivVilshana (Sumska obl.)Sumy

25 h. 20 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun

13:10 – 17:00 PoznanSzczecin PoznanGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

3 h. 50 min.

Each day

13:30 – 11:30 PoznanBoryspil PoznanWarszawaRadomLublinVolodymyr-VolynskyiLutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivBoryspil

22 h. 0 min.

Each day

13:30 – 22:00 PoznanKherson PoznanWrzesniaKoninLodzWarszawaLublinLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaGaisynUmanYuzhnoukrainskMykolaivKherson

32 h. 30 min.

Each day

13:30 – 01:40 PoznanKherson PoznanWrzesniaKoninLodzWarszawaLublinLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaGaisynUmanYuzhnoukrainskMykolaivKherson

36 h. 10 min.

Each day

13:50 – 13:30 PoznanVinnytsia PoznanLodzWarszawaLublinLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

23 h. 40 min.

Each day

13:50 – 14:00 PoznanChernivtsi PoznanLodzWarszawaLublinLvivRohatinIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

24 h. 10 min.

Each day

13:50 – 23:00 PoznanKherson PoznanLodzWarszawaLublinLvivLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

33 h. 10 min.

Each day

13:50 – 15:35 PoznanKharkiv PoznanLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

25 h. 45 min.

Each day

14:30 – 12:10 PoznanKhmelnytskyi PoznanLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyi

21 h. 40 min.

Each day

14:35 – 15:35 PoznanPoltava PoznanWarszawaLublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivLubnyPoltava

25 h. 0 min.

Each day

14:35 – 10:40 PoznanKamianets-Podilskiy PoznanWarszawaLublinLvivTernopilTerebovlyaChortkivBorschivKamianets-Podilskiy

20 h. 5 min.

Each day

14:35 – 20:20 PoznanDnipro PoznanWarszawaLublinVolodymyr-VolynskyiLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivLubnyPoltavaDnipro

29 h. 45 min.

Each day

14:35 – 20:20 PoznanDnipro PoznanWarszawaLublinVolodymyr-VolynskyiLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivLubnyPoltavaDnipro

29 h. 45 min.

Each day

14:35 – 16:30 PoznanPoltava PoznanWarszawaLublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivLubnyPoltava

25 h. 55 min.

Each day

15:00 – 23:50 PoznanKherson PoznanLodzWarszawaRadomKielceLvivZolochivTernopilPidvolochyskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLitynVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

32 h. 50 min.

Each day

15:00 – 13:30 PoznanTyachiv PoznanLodzWarszawaRadomKielceLvivLvivStryiSvaliavaMukachevoKhustTyachiv

22 h. 30 min.

Each day

15:00 – 14:00 PoznanKyiv PoznanLodzWarszawaRadomKielceDubnoRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

23 h. 0 min.

Each day

15:30 – 08:20 PoznanIvano-Frankivsk PoznanWarszawaLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-Frankivsk

16 h. 50 min.

Each day

15:45 – 13:40 PoznanKamianets-Podilskiy PoznanLodzWarszawaLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

21 h. 55 min.

Each day

15:45 – 13:40 PoznanKamianets-Podilskiy PoznanLodzWarszawaLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

21 h. 55 min.

Each day

15:45 – 09:35 PoznanVerkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.) PoznanLodzWarszawaLublinLvivLvivIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaKosivVerkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.)

17 h. 50 min.

Each day

15:50 – 23:00 PoznanKharkiv PoznanLesznoWroclawOpoleKatowiceKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

31 h. 10 min.

Each day

15:50 – 23:10 PoznanKharkiv PoznanLesznoWroclawOpoleKatowiceKrakow AirportKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

31 h. 20 min.

Each day

15:50 – 23:10 PoznanKharkiv PoznanLesznoWroclawOpoleKatowiceKrakow AirportKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

31 h. 20 min.

Each day

15:50 – 23:00 PoznanKharkiv PoznanLesznoWroclawOpoleKatowiceKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPyriatynPoltavaKharkiv

31 h. 10 min.

Each day

16:20 – 10:10 PoznanKosiv PoznanLodzWarszawaLublinLvivLvivRohatinBurshtynGalychIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaKosiv

17 h. 50 min.

Each day

16:20 – 14:00 PoznanKyiv PoznanWarszawaLublinLvivBuskBrodyRadyvylivDubnoRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

21 h. 40 min.

Each day

17:15 – 00:35 PoznanZaporizhia PoznanWarszawaVolodymyr-VolynskyiLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPyriatynKremenchukKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)DniproZaporizhia

31 h. 20 min.

Each day

17:15 – 20:40 PoznanKharkiv PoznanWarszawaLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

27 h. 25 min.

Each day

17:15 – 20:40 PoznanKharkiv PoznanWarszawaLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

27 h. 25 min.

Each day

17:15 – 00:35 PoznanZaporizhia PoznanWarszawaLublinVolodymyr-VolynskyiLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPyriatynKremenchukKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)DniproZaporizhia

31 h. 20 min.

Each day

17:20 – 14:35 PoznanKyiv PoznanLodzWarszawaLublinManevychiSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KorostenKyiv

21 h. 15 min.

Each day

17:50 – 19:45 PoznanPila PoznanObornikiChodzieżPila

1 h. 55 min.

Each day

17:50 – 19:45 PoznanPila PoznanObornikiChodzieżPila

1 h. 55 min.

Each day

17:50 – 19:45 PoznanPila PoznanChodzieżPila

1 h. 55 min.

Each day

17:50 – 19:45 PoznanPila PoznanChodzieżPila

1 h. 55 min.

Each day

21:40 – 17:30 PoznanNadvirna PoznanWroclawLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskNadvirna

19 h. 50 min.

Fri

21:50 – 21:45 PoznanBila Tserkva PoznanWarszawaLublinVolodymyr-VolynskyiLutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivBila Tserkva

23 h. 55 min.

Each day

21:50 – 06:20 PoznanKherson PoznanLodzWarszawaLublinLvivLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

32 h. 30 min.

Each day

Attention! The bus timetable for Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str. in the city of Poznan contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Poznan

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation