• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Bus Station, 1 Kyivska str.

Bus Station, 1 Kyivska str.: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2020 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
01:00 – 01:00 UmanPoznan UmanGaisynNemyrivVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

24 h. 0 min.

Each day

01:10 – 03:50 UmanPila UmanGaisynNemyrivVinnytsiaLitynLetychivKhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochiskTernopilZolochivLvivLvivRava RuskaLublinPulawyRadomGrojecWarszawaLodzKoninWrzesniaPoznanPila

26 h. 40 min.

Each day

01:10 – 11:20 UmanLviv UmanGaisynNemyrivVinnytsiaLitynLetychivKhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochiskTernopilZolochivLvivLviv

10 h. 10 min.

Each day

02:00 – 06:10 UmanOdessa UmanOdessa

4 h. 10 min.

Mon, Sun

02:25 – 05:45 UmanKyiv UmanKyiv

3 h. 20 min.

Each day

03:10 – 12:50 UmanLviv UmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLviv

9 h. 40 min.

Thu

03:15 – 14:15 UmanIvano-Frankivsk UmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilIvano-Frankivsk

11 h. 0 min.

Each day

03:15 – 14:15 UmanIvano-Frankivsk UmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilIvano-Frankivsk

11 h. 0 min.

Each day

03:30 – 17:00 UmanHeilbronn UmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivLeipzigGeraJenaErfurtEisenachBad HersfeldFuldaWurzburgFrankfurt am MainMannheimHeilbronn

37 h. 30 min.

Mon

03:30 – 17:30 UmanKarlsruhe UmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivGorlitzDresdenChemnitzHofBayreuthNurnbergRegensburgMünchenAugsburgUlmStuttgartPforzheimKarlsruhe

38 h. 0 min.

Mon

03:30 – 17:00 UmanKöln airport UmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivCottbusBerlinMagdeburgBraunschweigHannoverBielefeldDortmundEssenDüsseldorfKöln airport

37 h. 30 min.

Mon

03:30 – 07:00 UmanOdessa UmanOdessa

3 h. 30 min.

Each day

03:30 – 07:30 UmanSzczecin UmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceWroclawLegnicaZielona GoraSwiebodzinGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

28 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

03:30 – 13:30 UmanLviv UmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLviv

10 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

04:00 – 10:40 UmanKherson UmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

6 h. 40 min.

Each day

04:00 – 10:40 UmanKherson UmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

6 h. 40 min.

Each day

04:20 – 14:10 UmanLviv UmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLviv

9 h. 50 min.

Sat

04:30 – 14:50 UmanLviv UmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLviv

10 h. 20 min.

Each day

04:30 – 09:00 UmanGdynia UmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivWarszawaLodzTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdynia

28 h. 30 min.

Each day

05:00 – 09:30 UmanPlzeň UmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceBrnoPrahaPlzeň

28 h. 30 min.

Mon, Thu, Fri, Sun

05:00 – 13:00 UmanPlzeň UmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivBrnoPrahaPlzeň

32 h. 0 min.

Mon, Thu, Fri

05:25 – 03:00 UmanBari UmanGaisynNemyrivVinnytsiaLetychivKhmelnytskyiVolochyskTernopilLvivStryiMukachevoRozivka (Zakarpatska oblast)TriesteUdineMestrePadovaFerraraBolognaRavennaCesenaRiminiPesaroAnconaCivitanova MarcheSan Benedetto del TrontoPescaraVastoFoggiaBari

45 h. 35 min.

Sat

05:25 – 21:50 UmanRozivka (Zakarpatska oblast) UmanGaisynNemyrivVinnytsiaLetychivKhmelnytskyiVolochyskTernopilLvivStryiMukachevoRozivka (Zakarpatska oblast)

16 h. 25 min.

Sat

05:25 – 02:00 UmanSalerno UmanGaisynNemyrivVinnytsiaLetychivKhmelnytskyiVolochyskTernopilLvivStryiMukachevoUzhgorodTriesteUdineMestrePadovaFerraraBolognaFirenzeRomaNapoliSalerno

44 h. 35 min.

Sat

06:15 – 14:00 UmanKherson UmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

7 h. 45 min.

Thu

06:15 – 14:00 UmanKherson UmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

7 h. 45 min.

Thu

06:35 – 08:00 UmanPoznan UmanGaisynVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivLublinWarszawaLodzKoninWrzesniaPoznan

25 h. 25 min.

Each day

06:35 – 17:20 UmanLviv UmanGaisynVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLviv

10 h. 45 min.

Each day

06:35 – 08:00 UmanPoznan UmanGaisynVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivLublinWarszawaLodzKoninWrzesniaPoznan

25 h. 25 min.

Each day

06:45 – 13:20 UmanKherson UmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

6 h. 35 min.

Each day

08:20 – 09:00 UmanSlupsk UmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivLublinWarszawaPlockWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdyniaSlupsk

24 h. 40 min.

Each day

08:20 – 08:30 UmanSzczecin UmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawZielona GoraSwiebodzinGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

24 h. 10 min.

Each day

08:20 – 06:30 UmanPoznan UmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivKielceRadomWarszawaLodzPoznan

22 h. 10 min.

Each day

08:20 – 18:30 UmanLviv UmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLviv

10 h. 10 min.

Each day

09:35 – 17:20 UmanKherson UmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

7 h. 45 min.

Each day

09:45 – 19:40 UmanLviv UmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLviv

9 h. 55 min.

Sat

10:00 – 11:00 UmanZielona Gora UmanGaisynNemyrivVinnytsiaVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiSlavutaNetishynOstrogRivneLublinWarszawaLodzPoznanZielona Gora

25 h. 0 min.

Each day

10:30 – 17:10 UmanKherson UmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivMykolaivKherson

6 h. 40 min.

Each day

10:40 – 16:30 UmanPlzeň UmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceBrnoPrahaPlzeň

29 h. 50 min.

Thu, Sat

11:00 – 21:00 UmanNova Kakhovka UmanOdessaMykolaivKhersonNova Kakhovka

10 h. 0 min.

Tue, Sat

11:00 – 19:30 UmanKherson UmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

8 h. 30 min.

Wed, Fri, Sat

12:00 – 19:00 UmanKherson UmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)VoznesenskMykolaivKherson

7 h. 0 min.

Thu, Sat

12:00 – 19:00 UmanIzmail UmanOdessaTatarbunaryIzmail

7 h. 0 min.

Thu, Sat

12:00 – 20:00 UmanReni UmanOdessaTatarbunaryIzmailReni

8 h. 0 min.

Thu, Sat

12:05 – 17:00 UmanSzczecin UmanVinnytsiaVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaNowa SolZielona GoraSlubiceKostrzyn nad OdrąGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

28 h. 55 min.

Each day

12:05 – 18:00 UmanSzczecin UmanVinnytsiaVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivLublinWarszawaLodzPoznanSwiebodzinGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

29 h. 55 min.

Each day

12:05 – 16:00 UmanSlupsk UmanVinnytsiaVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivBydgoszczGdanskGdyniaSlupsk

27 h. 55 min.

Each day

12:05 – 22:00 UmanLviv UmanVinnytsiaVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLviv

9 h. 55 min.

Each day

12:40 – 19:20 UmanMykolaiv UmanOdessaYuzhne (Odeska obl.)KobleveMykolaiv

6 h. 40 min.

Each day

12:45 – 12:00 UmanWroclaw UmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivPrzemyslJaroslawPrzeworskLancutRzeszowDebicaTarnowKrakowKatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclaw

23 h. 15 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

12:45 – 17:25 UmanZielona Gora UmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivLublinWarszawaWarszawaWarszawa airport ChopinaLodzLodzKoninPoznanGrodzisk WielkopolskiWolsztynSulechówZielona Gora

28 h. 40 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

12:45 – 22:00 UmanLviv UmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLviv

9 h. 15 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

13:30 – 19:45 UmanPila UmanGaisynNemyrivVinnytsiaVinnytsiaLetychivKhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochiskTernopilZolochivLvivPrzemyslRzeszowTarnowKrakowOlkuszKatowiceCzestochowaRadomskoPiotrkow TrybunalskiLodzKaliszKoninWrzesniaPoznanChodzieżPila

30 h. 15 min.

Each day

13:30 – 23:10 UmanLviv UmanGaisynNemyrivVinnytsiaVinnytsiaLetychivKhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochiskTernopilZolochivLviv

9 h. 40 min.

Each day

13:30 – 19:00 UmanSzczecin UmanGaisynNemyrivVinnytsiaVinnytsiaLetychivKhmelnytskyiTernopilZolochivLvivRzeszowDebicaTarnowBrzeskoGliwiceStrzelce OpolskieOpoleBrzegOlawaWroclawLegnicaLubinNowa SolZielona GoraSwiebodzinGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

29 h. 30 min.

Each day

13:30 – 19:00 UmanSzczecin UmanGaisynNemyrivVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilZolochivLvivRzeszowDebicaTarnowBrzeskoGliwiceStrzelce OpolskieOpoleBrzegOlawaWroclawLegnicaLubinNowa SolZielona GoraSwiebodzinGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

29 h. 30 min.

Each day

13:30 – 19:45 UmanPila UmanGaisynNemyrivVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochiskTernopilZolochivLvivPrzemyslRzeszowTarnowKrakowOlkuszKatowiceCzestochowaRadomskoPiotrkow TrybunalskiLodzKaliszKoninWrzesniaPoznanChodzieżPila

30 h. 15 min.

Each day

13:30 – 15:20 UmanGdynia UmanGaisynNemyrivVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilZolochivLvivZamoscLublinRadomGrojecWarszawaPlonskMlawaOlsztynekOlsztynOstrodaElblagGdanskGdynia

25 h. 50 min.

Each day

13:30 – 23:10 UmanLviv UmanGaisynNemyrivVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochiskTernopilZolochivLviv

9 h. 40 min.

Each day

13:30 – 20:20 UmanKolobrzeg UmanGaisynNemyrivVinnytsiaLetychivKhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochiskTernopilZolochivLvivNiskoStalowa WolaSandomierzOpatowKielceRadomGrojecSochaczewLowiczKutnoWloclawekTorunBydgoszczChojniceBeliy BurBobolice(koszaliński,zachodniopomorskie)KoszalinKolobrzeg

30 h. 50 min.

Each day

13:30 – 20:20 UmanKolobrzeg UmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivNiskoStalowa WolaSandomierzOpatowKielceRadomGrojecSochaczewLowiczKutnoWloclawekTorunBydgoszczChojniceBeliy BurBobolice(koszaliński,zachodniopomorskie)KoszalinKolobrzeg

30 h. 50 min.

Each day

13:30 – 18:10 UmanPlzeň UmanGaisynNemyrivVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilZolochivLvivStryiSvaliavaMukachevoUzhgorodBrnoPrahaRokycanyPlzeň

28 h. 40 min.

Each day

13:30 – 18:10 UmanPlzeň UmanGaisynNemyrivVinnytsiaVinnytsiaLetychivKhmelnytskyiTernopilZolochivLvivStryiSvaliavaMukachevoUzhgorodBrnoPrahaRokycanyPlzeň

28 h. 40 min.

Each day

13:30 – 04:00 UmanUzhgorod UmanGaisynNemyrivVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilZolochivLvivStryiSvaliavaMukachevoUzhgorod

14 h. 30 min.

Each day

13:30 – 04:00 UmanUzhgorod UmanGaisynNemyrivVinnytsiaVinnytsiaLetychivKhmelnytskyiTernopilZolochivLvivStryiSvaliavaMukachevoUzhgorod

14 h. 30 min.

Each day

13:45 – 20:25 UmanKherson UmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

6 h. 40 min.

Each day

13:45 – 07:10 UmanUzhgorod UmanVinnytsiaVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilIvano-FrankivskRachivTyachivKhustMukachevoUzhgorod

17 h. 25 min.

Fri

14:30 – 20:00 UmanSankt-Peterburg UmanKyivSankt-Peterburg

29 h. 30 min.

Thu, Sat

14:30 – 20:00 UmanSankt-Peterburg UmanKyivSankt-Peterburg

29 h. 30 min.

Thu, Sat

14:30 – 08:00 UmanMoskva UmanKyivMoskva

17 h. 30 min.

Thu, Sat

15:00 – 22:10 UmanZaporizhia UmanKropyvnytskyiKryvyi RihDniproZaporizhia

7 h. 10 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

15:00 – 22:10 UmanZaporizhia UmanKropyvnytskyiKryvyi RihDniproZaporizhia

7 h. 10 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

16:00 – 01:40 UmanKherson UmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

9 h. 40 min.

Each day

16:00 – 22:00 UmanKherson UmanYuzhnoukrainskMykolaivKherson

6 h. 0 min.

Each day

16:00 – 22:00 UmanKherson UmanYuzhnoukrainskMykolaivKherson

6 h. 0 min.

Each day

16:10 – 23:00 UmanKherson UmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

6 h. 50 min.

Each day

16:10 – 23:00 UmanKherson UmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

6 h. 50 min.

Each day

16:10 – 23:00 UmanKherson UmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

6 h. 50 min.

Each day

16:10 – 23:00 UmanKherson UmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

6 h. 50 min.

Each day

17:05 – 07:50 UmanKhust UmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilIvano-FrankivskRachivTyachivKhust

14 h. 45 min.

Wed, Fri

17:15 – 12:40 UmanMoskva UmanKyivMoskva

19 h. 25 min.

Each day

17:45 – 10:50 UmanWarszawa UmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivLublinWarszawa

17 h. 5 min.

Each day

18:00 – 02:30 UmanKherson UmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

8 h. 30 min.

Each day

18:30 – 03:30 UmanKherson UmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

9 h. 0 min.

Sat

18:30 – 01:15 UmanKherson UmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

6 h. 45 min.

Each day

18:50 – 05:30 UmanChernivtsi UmanGaisynVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiKamianets-PodilskiyChernivtsi

10 h. 40 min.

Each day

18:50 – 01:40 UmanKherson UmanYuzhnoukrainskMykolaivKherson

6 h. 50 min.

Each day

18:50 – 05:30 UmanChernivtsi UmanGaisynVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiKamianets-PodilskiyChernivtsi

10 h. 40 min.

Each day

19:00 – 07:00 UmanMelitopol UmanKropyvnytskyiOleksandriiaDniproZaporizhiaMelitopol

12 h. 0 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

19:25 – 04:45 UmanLviv UmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLviv

9 h. 20 min.

Each day

19:25 – 18:00 UmanPoznan UmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawPoznan

22 h. 35 min.

Each day

19:30 – 04:30 UmanKherson UmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

9 h. 0 min.

Sat

19:30 – 04:30 UmanKherson UmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

9 h. 0 min.

Sat

19:40 – 04:40 UmanKherson UmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

9 h. 0 min.

Each day

20:10 – 06:50 UmanZaporizhia UmanKropyvnytskyiKryvyi RihDniproZaporizhia

10 h. 40 min.

Each day

20:10 – 06:50 UmanZaporizhia UmanKropyvnytskyiKryvyi RihDniproZaporizhia

10 h. 40 min.

Each day

20:10 – 06:50 UmanZaporizhia UmanKropyvnytskyiKryvyi RihDniproZaporizhia

10 h. 40 min.

Each day

20:10 – 06:50 UmanZaporizhia UmanKropyvnytskyiKryvyi RihDniproZaporizhia

10 h. 40 min.

Each day

20:25 – 02:50 UmanKherson UmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskNova OdesaMykolaivKherson

6 h. 25 min.

Each day

21:35 – 02:25 UmanYampil (Vinnytska obl.) UmanGaisynLadyzhynTulchynVapnyarka (Vinnitska obl.)Tomashpil (Vinnytska obl.)Yampil (Vinnytska obl.)

4 h. 50 min.

Each day

21:45 – 06:15 UmanDnipro UmanKropyvnytskyiOleksandriiaDnipro

8 h. 30 min.

Each day

22:05 – 07:45 UmanKiliya UmanOdessaZatokaBilhorod-DnistrovskyiSarataTatarbunaryKiliya

9 h. 40 min.

Each day

23:20 – 07:00 UmanKherson UmanOdessaKobleveMykolaivKherson

7 h. 40 min.

Each day

23:25 – 07:00 UmanKherson UmanOdessaKobleveMykolaivKherson

7 h. 35 min.

Each day

23:25 – 05:00 UmanCherkasy UmanTalneZvenyhorodkaShpolaSmilaCherkasyCherkasy

5 h. 35 min.

Each day

23:25 – 05:00 UmanCherkasy UmanTalneZvenyhorodkaShpolaSmilaCherkasyCherkasy

29 h. 35 min.

Each day

23:25 – 07:00 UmanKherson UmanOdessaKobleveMykolaivKherson

7 h. 35 min.

Each day

23:25 – 05:00 UmanCherkasy UmanTalneZvenyhorodkaShpolaSmilaCherkasyCherkasy

5 h. 35 min.

Each day

23:25 – 08:20 UmanZaporizhia UmanKropyvnytskyiKryvyi RihDniproZaporizhia

8 h. 55 min.

Each day

23:40 – 11:05 UmanLipkani UmanGaisynVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiKamianets-PodilskiyChernivtsiLipkani

11 h. 25 min.

Each day

Attention! The bus timetable for Bus Station, 1 Kyivska str. in the city of Uman contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Uman

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation