• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Bus Station, 3 Pobedy av.

Bus Station, 3 Pobedy av.: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2019 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
05:30 – 18:10 ChernihivChernivtsi ChernihivKyivZhytomyrBerdychivVinnytsiaKelmentsiChernivtsi

12 h. 40 min.

Each day

05:30 – 19:15 ChernihivChernivtsi ChernihivKyivZhytomyrBerdychivVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiKamianets-PodilskiyKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Chernivtsi

13 h. 45 min.

Each day

07:00 – 14:45 ChernihivVinnytsia ChernihivKyivZhytomyrBerdychivVinnytsiaVinnytsia

7 h. 45 min.

Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

08:00 – 10:00 ChernihivKyiv ChernihivKyiv

2 h. 0 min.

Each day

08:30 – 10:00 ChernihivKyiv ChernihivKyiv

1 h. 30 min.

Each day

08:30 – 10:30 ChernihivKyiv ChernihivKyiv

2 h. 0 min.

Each day

09:00 – 16:50 ChernihivMinsk ChernihivGomelZhlobinBabruyskMinsk

7 h. 50 min.

Fri

09:20 – 18:15 ChernihivMinsk ChernihivGomelBabruyskMinsk

8 h. 55 min.

Sun

10:00 – 08:30 ChernihivPoznan ChernihivKyivZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzPoznan

22 h. 30 min.

Mon, Wed

11:20 – 08:00 ChernihivWroclaw ChernihivKyivZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclaw

20 h. 40 min.

Mon, Wed, Sat

11:40 – 15:12 ChernihivGomel ChernihivGomel

3 h. 32 min.

Each day

15:27 – 07:00 ChernihivMoskva ChernihivNovhorod-SiverskyiBryanskMoskva

15 h. 33 min.

Each day

15:30 – 08:30 ChernihivRiga ChernihivGomelMinskVilniusKaunasŠiauliaiRiga

17 h. 0 min.

Each day

15:30 – 08:30 ChernihivKlaipeda ChernihivGomelMinskVilniusKaunasKlaipeda

17 h. 0 min.

Each day

17:30 – 06:15 ChernihivMoskva ChernihivMoskva

12 h. 45 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat

18:00 – 08:40 ChernihivKherson ChernihivKyivPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

14 h. 40 min.

Sun

18:30 – 04:00 ChernihivOdessa ChernihivKyivUmanOdessaOdessa

9 h. 30 min.

Sun

20:10 – 13:40 ChernihivMariupol ChernihivKyivPoltavaDniproZaporizhiaBerdyanskMariupol

17 h. 30 min.

Tue

20:15 – 07:00 ChernihivMinsk ChernihivGomelBabruyskMinsk

10 h. 45 min.

Fri

20:40 – 08:45 ChernihivLviv ChernihivKyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLviv

12 h. 5 min.

Fri, Sun

21:50 – 13:35 ChernihivMoskva ChernihivBryanskKalugaMoskva

15 h. 45 min.

Each day

21:50 – 13:35 ChernihivMoskva ChernihivMenaNovhorod-SiverskyiBryanskKalugaMoskvaMoskva

15 h. 45 min.

Each day

Attention! The bus timetable for Bus Station, 3 Pobedy av. in the city of Chernihiv contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Chernihiv

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation