Według czasu
Według ceny

Dworzec autobusowy, prospekt Pobedy 3

Dworzec autobusowy, prospekt Pobedy 3: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2018 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during the week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Rozkład jazdy autobusów

Odjazdy i przyjazdy Trasa W podróży Wyjazdy
01:50 – 06:45 ChernihivGomel ChernihivGomel

4 godz. 55 min.

Cz, Nd

05:20 – 18:10 ChernihivChernivtsi ChernihivKievZhytomyrBerdychivVinnytsiaNovodnistrovskMurovani KurylivtsiKelmentsiChernivtsi

12 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

09:00 – 16:50 ChernihivMinsk ChernihivGomelZhlobinBabruyskMinsk

7 godz. 50 min.

Śr, Pt, Nd

09:20 – 18:15 ChernihivMinsk ChernihivGomelBabruyskMinsk

8 godz. 55 min.

Nd

11:20 – 15:05 ChernihivGomel ChernihivGomel

3 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

15:00 – 08:00 ChernihivWarszawa ChernihivKievZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawa

17 godz. 0 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

18:00 – 05:30 ChernihivMykolaiv ChernihivKievZhashkivUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaiv

11 godz. 30 min.

Pt, Nd

20:00 – 06:00 ChernihivMinsk ChernihivGomelBabruyskMinsk

10 godz. 0 min.

Cz, Nd

20:10 – 06:15 ChernihivKharkiv ChernihivKievPoltavaKharkiv

10 godz. 5 min.

Wt, Pt

21:10 – 03:40 ChernihivPoltava ChernihivKievPoltava

6 godz. 30 min.

Wt

21:40 – 11:40 ChernihivKherson ChernihivKievUmanOdessaKobleveMykolaivKherson

14 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Pt

21:55 – 13:10 ChernihivMoskva ChernihivBryanskMoskva

15 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

Attention! The bus timetable for Dworzec autobusowy, prospekt Pobedy 3 in the city of Chernihiv contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Lokalizacja na mapie

Inne dworce w Chernihiv

Szukanie trasy Proszę czekać

Napisz swoją wiadomośćIdę łączenie...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information