• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Bus Station, 885/5 Vaňurova str.

Bus Station, 885/5 Vaňurova str.: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2019 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
05:00 – 07:00 LiberecPraha LiberecMlada BoleslavPraha

2 h. 0 min.

Each day

09:30 – 10:30 LiberecIvano-Frankivsk LiberecMlada BoleslavPrahaBrnoBratislavaBudapestUzhgorodMukachevoStryiLvivLvivRohatinIvano-Frankivsk

25 h. 0 min.

Sun

09:30 – 12:00 LiberecRachiv LiberecMlada BoleslavPrahaBrnoOstravaKatowiceKrakowLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskNadvirnaDelatynYaremcheYasiniaRachiv

26 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

09:55 – 11:55 LiberecPraha LiberecMlada BoleslavPraha

2 h. 0 min.

Fri, Sun

11:00 – 14:55 LiberecCherkasy LiberecLegnicaWroclawKatowiceLvivRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivCherkasy

27 h. 55 min.

Tue, Sun

11:05 – 12:50 LiberecKamianets-Podilskiy LiberecJelenia GoraWroclawKatowiceKrakowLvivTernopilChortkivKamianets-Podilskiy

25 h. 45 min.

Each day

15:30 – 15:30 LiberecRachiv LiberecMlada BoleslavPrahaBrnoOstravaKatowiceKrakowLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskNadvirnaDelatynYaremcheYasiniaRachiv

24 h. 0 min.

Fri, Sat, Sun

15:50 – 17:40 LiberecPraha LiberecMlada BoleslavPraha

1 h. 50 min.

Thu

15:50 – 17:40 LiberecPraha LiberecMlada BoleslavPraha

1 h. 50 min.

Thu

17:00 – 14:10 LiberecKyiv LiberecLegnicaWroclawKatowiceLvivRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

21 h. 10 min.

Sat

17:00 – 14:10 LiberecKyiv LiberecLegnicaWroclawKatowiceLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

21 h. 10 min.

Sat

17:30 – 17:30 LiberecIvano-Frankivsk LiberecMlada BoleslavPrahaBrnoBratislavaŽilinaPopradPrešovKošiceMichalovceUzhgorodMukachevoStryiLvivLvivRohatinIvano-Frankivsk

24 h. 0 min.

Wed, Thu

17:30 – 00:00 LiberecYasinia LiberecMlada BoleslavPrahaBrnoBratislavaŽilinaPopradPrešovKošiceMichalovceUzhgorodMukachevoIrshavaKhustTyachivVelykyi BychkivRachivYasinia

6 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri

Attention! The bus timetable for Bus Station, 885/5 Vaňurova str. in the city of Liberec contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Liberec

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation