Attention! Coronavirus (COVID-19): for travel information and updates click here

  • Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Bus Station, Antonenka-Davydovycha str.

Bus Station, Antonenka-Davydovycha str.: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2020 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
04:20 – 06:00 KolomyyaChernivtsi KolomyyaChernivtsi

1 h. 40 min.

Each day

05:15 – 07:30 KolomyyaVerkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.) KolomyyaKosivVerkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.)

2 h. 15 min.

Each day

05:30 – 07:30 KolomyyaChernivtsi KolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

2 h. 0 min.

Each day

05:30 – 09:40 KolomyyaKamianets-Podilskiy KolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKamianets-Podilskiy

4 h. 10 min.

Each day

07:00 – 09:00 KolomyyaChernivtsi KolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

2 h. 0 min.

Each day

07:35 – 09:35 KolomyyaChernivtsi KolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

2 h. 0 min.

Each day

07:40 – 13:10 KolomyyaKamianets-Podilskiy KolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

5 h. 30 min.

Each day

08:10 – 10:00 KolomyyaChernivtsi KolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

1 h. 50 min.

Each day

08:40 – 10:30 KolomyyaChernivtsi KolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

1 h. 50 min.

Each day

09:20 – 22:45 KolomyyaCzestochowa KolomyyaIvano-FrankivskLvivPrzemyslRzeszowKrakowKatowiceCzestochowa

13 h. 25 min.

Each day

09:20 – 22:45 KolomyyaCzestochowa KolomyyaIvano-FrankivskLvivPrzemyslRzeszowKrakowKatowiceCzestochowa

13 h. 25 min.

Each day

09:25 – 10:10 KolomyyaKosiv KolomyyaKosiv

0 h. 45 min.

Each day

09:25 – 10:45 KolomyyaChernivtsi KolomyyaChernivtsi

1 h. 20 min.

Each day

09:50 – 11:40 KolomyyaChernivtsi KolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

1 h. 50 min.

Each day

10:00 – 11:30 KolomyyaMoskva KolomyyaIvano-FrankivskMonastyryskaBuchachTernopilKremenetsDubnoRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivMoskva

25 h. 30 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

10:00 – 22:00 KolomyyaKyiv KolomyyaIvano-FrankivskMonastyryskaBuchachTernopilKremenetsDubnoRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

12 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

10:30 – 10:00 KolomyyaPlzeň KolomyyaIvano-FrankivskKalushDolynaStryiLvivKrakowKatowiceOstravaBrnoPrahaPlzeň

23 h. 30 min.

Fri

11:10 – 13:20 KolomyyaChernivtsi KolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

2 h. 10 min.

Each day

11:55 – 14:00 KolomyyaChernivtsi KolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

2 h. 5 min.

Each day

11:55 – 14:00 KolomyyaChernivtsi KolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

2 h. 5 min.

Each day

12:30 – 09:30 KolomyyaSzczecin KolomyyaIvano-FrankivskRohatinLvivLublinWarszawaLodzPoznanGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

21 h. 0 min.

Each day

12:40 – 13:10 KolomyyaKosiv KolomyyaKosiv

0 h. 30 min.

Mon, Sat

13:00 – 05:30 KolomyyaWroclaw KolomyyaIvano-FrankivskKalushDolynaStryiLvivLvivRzeszowKrakowKrakow AirportKatowiceOpoleWroclaw

16 h. 30 min.

Each day

13:00 – 10:35 KolomyyaPlzeň KolomyyaIvano-FrankivskRohatinLvivHradec KrálovéPrahaPlzeň

21 h. 35 min.

Each day

13:40 – 06:00 KolomyyaPoznan KolomyyaIvano-FrankivskRohatinLvivLublinWarszawaPoznan

16 h. 20 min.

Sat

13:40 – 17:30 KolomyyaKamianets-Podilskiy KolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

3 h. 50 min.

Each day

13:40 – 17:30 KolomyyaKamianets-Podilskiy KolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

3 h. 50 min.

Each day

13:40 – 17:30 KolomyyaKamianets-Podilskiy KolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

3 h. 50 min.

Each day

14:00 – 16:00 KolomyyaChernivtsi KolomyyaChernivtsi

2 h. 0 min.

Each day

14:35 – 13:15 KolomyyaPlzeň KolomyyaIvano-FrankivskKalushDolynaBolechivStryiLvivLvivOlomoucBrnoPrahaRokycanyPlzeň

22 h. 40 min.

Thu, Sat

15:30 – 17:00 KolomyyaChernivtsi KolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

1 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri

15:50 – 09:40 KolomyyaPoznan KolomyyaIvano-FrankivskLvivLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawLesznoPoznan

17 h. 50 min.

Each day

15:55 – 04:00 KolomyyaWarszawa KolomyyaIvano-FrankivskLvivLublinWarszawa

12 h. 5 min.

Each day

16:00 – 12:00 KolomyyaZielona Gora KolomyyaIvano-FrankivskRohatinLvivPrzemyslRzeszowKrakowKatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaLubinZielona Gora

20 h. 0 min.

Each day

16:10 – 13:20 KolomyyaGdynia KolomyyaIvano-FrankivskKalushDolynaStryiLvivLvivLublinWarszawaTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

21 h. 10 min.

Each day

16:10 – 13:20 KolomyyaGdynia KolomyyaIvano-FrankivskKalushDolynaStryiLvivLvivLublinWarszawaTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

21 h. 10 min.

Each day

16:10 – 13:20 KolomyyaGdynia KolomyyaIvano-FrankivskKalushDolynaStryiLvivLvivLublinWarszawaTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

21 h. 10 min.

Each day

16:30 – 16:00 KolomyyaPlzeň KolomyyaIvano-FrankivskKalushDolynaStryiLvivKatowiceOstravaOlomoucHradec KrálovéPrahaPlzeň

23 h. 30 min.

Wed, Sat, Sun

16:30 – 09:40 KolomyyaPoznan KolomyyaIvano-FrankivskLvivLvivLublinWarszawaLodzPoznan

17 h. 10 min.

Each day

16:30 – 08:20 KolomyyaPoznan KolomyyaIvano-FrankivskRohatinLvivLvivRzeszowKrakowKrakow AirportKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

15 h. 50 min.

Each day

17:10 – 12:00 KolomyyaZielona Gora KolomyyaIvano-FrankivskLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceWroclawZielona Gora

18 h. 50 min.

Each day

17:40 – 18:30 KolomyyaKosiv KolomyyaKosiv

0 h. 50 min.

Tue, Fri, Sat

17:45 – 17:30 KolomyyaSzczecin KolomyyaIvano-FrankivskRohatinLvivKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaNowa SolZielona GoraSlubiceKostrzynGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

23 h. 45 min.

Each day

17:45 – 18:00 KolomyyaSzczecin KolomyyaIvano-FrankivskRohatinLvivLublinWarszawaLodzPoznanGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

24 h. 15 min.

Each day

17:45 – 22:00 KolomyyaLviv KolomyyaIvano-FrankivskRohatinLviv

4 h. 15 min.

Each day

18:00 – 09:00 KolomyyaWroclaw KolomyyaIvano-FrankivskKalushDolynaStryiLvivPrzemyslRzeszowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclaw

15 h. 0 min.

Each day

18:30 – 06:00 KolomyyaWarszawa KolomyyaIvano-FrankivskLvivLublinWarszawa

11 h. 30 min.

Each day

19:05 – 09:00 KolomyyaWroclaw KolomyyaIvano-FrankivskLvivLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceWroclaw

13 h. 55 min.

Each day

19:30 – 07:00 KolomyyaWarszawa KolomyyaIvano-FrankivskLvivLvivLublinWarszawa

11 h. 30 min.

Each day

20:00 – 13:10 KolomyyaPoznan KolomyyaIvano-FrankivskLvivLvivLublinWarszawaLodzPoznan

17 h. 10 min.

Each day

20:20 – 03:55 KolomyyaKovel KolomyyaIvano-FrankivskLvivZhovkvaChervonohradNovovolynskVolodymyr-VolynskyiKovel

7 h. 35 min.

Each day

Attention! The bus timetable for Bus Station, Antonenka-Davydovycha str. in the city of Kolomyya contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Kolomyya

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation