• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Bus Station, 7 Vokzalna str.

Bus Station, 7 Vokzalna str.: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2021 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
04:40 – 10:00 StryiVerkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.) StryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaKosivVerkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.)

5 h. 20 min.

Each day

04:50 – 12:30 StryiKamianets-Podilskiy StryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

7 h. 40 min.

Each day

05:40 – 07:05 StryiStebnyk (Lvivska obl.) StryiDrohobychTruskavecStebnyk (Lvivska obl.)

1 h. 25 min.

Sat

06:30 – 16:40 StryiKyiv StryiLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivKyiv

10 h. 10 min.

Each day

06:30 – 08:20 StryiIvano-Frankivsk StryiDolynaKalushIvano-Frankivsk

1 h. 50 min.

Each day

06:55 – 09:40 StryiNadvirna StryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskNadvirna

2 h. 45 min.

Each day

07:20 – 13:40 StryiKamianets-Podilskiy StryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

6 h. 20 min.

Each day

07:20 – 13:40 StryiKamianets-Podilskiy StryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

6 h. 20 min.

Each day

07:25 – 14:10 StryiKamianets-Podilskiy StryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

6 h. 45 min.

Each day

07:25 – 15:00 StryiKamianets-Podilskiy StryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

7 h. 35 min.

Each day

07:25 – 15:00 StryiKamianets-Podilskiy StryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

7 h. 35 min.

Each day

07:30 – 15:30 StryiKyiv StryiLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivKyiv

8 h. 0 min.

Each day

07:40 – 13:50 StryiVerkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.) StryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaKosivVerkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.)

6 h. 10 min.

Each day

07:40 – 13:50 StryiVerkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.) StryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaKosivVerkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.)

6 h. 10 min.

Each day

07:55 – 10:00 StryiBoryslav StryiDrohobychTruskavecStebnyk (Lvivska obl.)Boryslav

2 h. 5 min.

Tue, Sat

08:10 – 14:10 StryiKamianets-Podilskiy StryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

6 h. 0 min.

Each day

08:15 – 13:20 StryiTyachiv StryiMukachevoKhustTyachiv

5 h. 5 min.

Each day

08:40 – 20:00 StryiWarszawa StryiLvivNovoyavorivskYavorivJaroslawRzeszowStalowa WolaSandomierzOpatowOstrowiec SwietokrzyskiRadomGrojecWarszawa

11 h. 20 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

08:40 – 20:00 StryiWarszawa StryiLvivNovoyavorivskYavorivJaroslawRzeszowStalowa WolaSandomierzOpatowOstrowiec SwietokrzyskiRadomWorowWarszawa

11 h. 20 min.

Mon, Wed, Sat

09:30 – 12:10 StryiIvano-Frankivsk StryiDolynaKalushIvano-Frankivsk

2 h. 40 min.

Each day

09:35 – 17:00 StryiKamianets-Podilskiy StryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaGorodenkaSniatynChernivtsiChernivtsiKamianets-Podilskiy

7 h. 25 min.

Sun

10:10 – 13:30 StryiTyachiv StryiNyzhni VorotaSvaliavaMukachevoKhustTyachiv

3 h. 20 min.

Each day

11:00 – 09:20 StryiPlzen StryiDrohobychSambirLvivLvivKatowiceOlomoucBrnoPrahaPlzen

22 h. 20 min.

Each day

11:45 – 17:10 StryiKalush StryiLvivIvano-FrankivskKalush

5 h. 25 min.

Each day

12:15 – 11:05 StryiKarlovy Vary StryiLvivLvivKatowiceHradec KralovePrahaPlzenKarlovy Vary

22 h. 50 min.

Thu, Sat

13:10 – 15:15 StryiPescara StryiRiminiAnconaSan Benedetto del TrontoPescara

26 h. 5 min.

Wed

13:15 – 15:30 StryiIvano-Frankivsk StryiDolynaKalushIvano-Frankivsk

2 h. 15 min.

Each day

14:00 – 22:10 StryiKhmelnytskyi StryiBolekhivDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-PodilskiyDunaivtsiKhmelnytskyi

8 h. 10 min.

Each day

14:25 – 10:00 StryiPlzen StryiLvivKrakowKatowiceOstravaBrnoPrahaPlzen

19 h. 35 min.

Fri

15:10 – 20:30 StryiChernivtsi StryiKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaChernivtsi

5 h. 20 min.

Sat

15:20 – 09:50 StryiSzczecin StryiLvivLublinWarszawaLodzKoninWrzesniaPoznanGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

18 h. 30 min.

Each day

16:30 – 05:15 StryiWroclaw StryiKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclaw

12 h. 45 min.

Thu

16:40 – 04:40 StryiWroclaw StryiLvivLvivRzeszowKrakowKrakow AirportKatowiceOpoleBrzegOlawaWroclaw

12 h. 0 min.

Each day

17:00 – 09:15 StryiPoznan StryiLvivLvivRzeszowKrakowKrakow AirportKatowiceOpoleBrzegOlawaWroclawLesznoPoznan

16 h. 15 min.

Each day

17:00 – 18:45 StryiLviv StryiLvivLviv

1 h. 45 min.

Each day

17:00 – 15:45 StryiKolobrzeg StryiLvivLvivKielcePiotrkow TrybunalskiLodzKoninPoznanPilaSzczecinekKoszalinKolobrzeg

22 h. 45 min.

Each day

17:05 – 13:15 StryiSwinoujscie StryiLvivLvivWarszawaLodzPoznanSwiebodzinGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecinGoleniowSwinoujscie

20 h. 10 min.

Each day

17:05 – 13:15 StryiSwinoujscie StryiLvivLvivWarszawaLodzPoznanSwiebodzinGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecinGoleniowSwinoujscie

20 h. 10 min.

Each day

17:05 – 10:00 StryiSzczecin StryiLvivLvivWarszawaLodzPoznanGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

16 h. 55 min.

Each day

17:50 – 08:30 StryiPraha StryiMukachevoUzhgorodBratislavaBrnoPraha

14 h. 40 min.

Each day

19:10 – 06:50 StryiWarszawa StryiLvivLublinWarszawa

11 h. 40 min.

Each day

19:10 – 10:10 StryiLeszno StryiLvivLvivRzeszowKrakowKrakow AirportKatowiceOpoleWroclawLeszno

15 h. 0 min.

Each day

19:10 – 20:40 StryiLviv StryiLvivLviv

1 h. 30 min.

Each day

19:30 – 15:05 StryiPraha StryiLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawHradec KralovePraha

19 h. 35 min.

Each day

20:00 – 11:30 StryiPraha StryiMukachevoUzhgorodZvolenNitraBratislavaBrnoPraha

15 h. 30 min.

Each day

20:40 – 13:20 StryiGdynia StryiLvivLvivLublinWarszawaPlockTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

16 h. 40 min.

Each day

20:40 – 13:20 StryiGdynia StryiLvivLvivLublinWarszawaTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

16 h. 40 min.

Each day

20:40 – 13:20 StryiGdynia StryiLvivLvivLublinWarszawaTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

16 h. 40 min.

Each day

20:40 – 16:20 StryiSlupsk StryiLvivLvivLublinWarszawaWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdyniaWejherowoLeborkSlupsk

19 h. 40 min.

Each day

20:40 – 16:20 StryiSlupsk StryiLvivLvivLublinWarszawaWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdyniaSlupsk

19 h. 40 min.

Each day

20:40 – 15:20 StryiSlupsk StryiLvivLvivLublinWarszawaKutnoWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdyniaWejherowoLeborkSlupsk

18 h. 40 min.

Each day

20:40 – 15:20 StryiSlupsk StryiLvivLvivLublinWarszawaKutnoWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdyniaSlupsk

18 h. 40 min.

Each day

23:00 – 00:05 StryiTruskavec StryiDrohobychTruskavec

1 h. 5 min.

Mon, Wed, Sat

23:00 – 23:59 StryiTruskavec StryiDrohobychTruskavec

0 h. 59 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

Attention! The bus timetable for Bus Station, 7 Vokzalna str. in the city of Stryi contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Stryi

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation