• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Bus Station, 1 Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho (Budionnogo) str.

Bus Station, 1 Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho (Budionnogo) str.: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2019 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
00:15 – 13:30 KhersonSlupsk KhersonMykolaivVoznesenskYuzhnoukrainskPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)UmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivWarszawaKutnoWloclawekTorunGrudziadzGdanskGdyniaSlupsk

37 h. 15 min.

Each day

00:15 – 10:30 KhersonSzczecin KhersonMykolaivVoznesenskYuzhnoukrainskPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)UmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaLubinNowa SolZielona GoraGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

34 h. 15 min.

Each day

00:15 – 13:55 KhersonKolobrzeg KhersonMykolaivVoznesenskYuzhnoukrainskPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)UmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivKrakowKatowiceCzestochowaLodzKoloKoninBydgoszczSempulno-KraienskeChojniceKoszalinKolobrzeg

37 h. 40 min.

Each day

00:15 – 09:20 KhersonSzczecin KhersonMykolaivVoznesenskYuzhnoukrainskPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)UmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivWroclawLesznoPoznanSwiebodzinGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

33 h. 5 min.

Each day

01:30 – 14:50 KhersonPraha KhersonMykolaivOdessaUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceBrnoPraha

37 h. 20 min.

Fri

01:30 – 20:30 KhersonLviv KhersonMykolaivOdessaUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLviv

19 h. 0 min.

Fri

02:35 – 09:30 KhersonCauseni KhersonMykolaivOdessaCauseni

6 h. 55 min.

Each day

03:00 – 11:10 KhersonSevastopol KhersonKrasnoperekopskRozdolne (Krym)YevpatoriaSakyMukoloaivka (Krym)Pischane (Krym)Sevastopol

8 h. 10 min.

Each day

03:30 – 16:00 KhersonPraha KhersonMykolaivOdessaUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceGliwiceWroclawHradec KrálovéPraha

36 h. 30 min.

Mon

03:30 – 21:30 KhersonLviv KhersonMykolaivOdessaUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLviv

18 h. 0 min.

Mon

05:00 – 09:15 KhersonMoskva KhersonMykolaivOdessaUmanKyivMoskva

28 h. 15 min.

Each day

05:30 – 17:30 KhersonSzczecin KhersonMykolaivVoznesenskYuzhnoukrainskPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)UmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaNowa SolZielona GoraSlubiceKostrzynGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

36 h. 0 min.

Each day

05:30 – 18:00 KhersonSzczecin KhersonMykolaivVoznesenskYuzhnoukrainskPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)UmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivLublinWarszawaLodzPoznanGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

36 h. 30 min.

Each day

06:00 – 10:30 KhersonOdessa KhersonOdessa

4 h. 30 min.

Each day

06:00 – 19:45 KhersonPila KhersonMykolaivKobleveOdessaUmanGaisynNemyrivVinnytsiaVinnytsiaLetychivKhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochiskTernopilZolochivLvivPrzemyslRzeszowTarnowKrakowKatowiceCzestochowaRadomskoPiotrkow TrybunalskiLodzKaliszKoninPoznanChodzieżPila

37 h. 45 min.

Each day

06:00 – 20:10 KhersonPlzeň KhersonMykolaivKobleveOdessaUmanGaisynNemyrivVinnytsiaVinnytsiaLetychivKhmelnytskyiTernopilZolochivLvivPrzemyslKatowiceTychyBielsko-BialaCieszynFrydek-MistekOstravaOlomoucBrnoPrahaRokycanyPlzeň

38 h. 10 min.

Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

06:00 – 23:55 KhersonLviv KhersonMykolaivKobleveOdessaUmanGaisynNemyrivVinnytsiaVinnytsiaLetychivKhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochiskTernopilLviv

17 h. 55 min.

Each day

06:00 – 15:20 KhersonGdynia KhersonMykolaivKobleveOdessaUmanGaisynNemyrivVinnytsiaVinnytsiaLetychivKhmelnytskyiTernopilZolochivLvivZamoscLublinWarszawaPlonskMlawaOlsztynekOlsztynOstrodaElblagGdanskGdynia

33 h. 20 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

06:20 – 10:00 KhersonSkadovsk KhersonSkadovsk

3 h. 40 min.

Each day

06:30 – 08:00 KhersonMykolaiv KhersonMykolaiv

1 h. 30 min.

Each day

06:50 – 11:45 KhersonOdessa KhersonOdessa

4 h. 55 min.

Each day

07:00 – 03:55 KhersonKovel KhersonMykolaivOdessaUmanGaisynVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiVolochyskTernopilZolochivLvivZhovkvaChervonohradNovovolynskVolodymyr-VolynskyiKovel

20 h. 55 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

07:30 – 10:55 KhersonOdessa KhersonOdessa

3 h. 25 min.

Each day

07:30 – 09:00 KhersonMykolaiv KhersonMykolaiv

1 h. 30 min.

Each day

08:10 – 16:00 KhersonSankt-Peterburg KhersonMykolaivOdessaUmanKyivSankt-Peterburg

31 h. 50 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

08:20 – 12:40 KhersonOdessa KhersonOdessa

4 h. 20 min.

Each day

08:40 – 10:30 KhersonZalizniy Port KhersonZalizniy Port

1 h. 50 min.

Sun

09:00 – 13:20 KhersonOdessa KhersonOdessa

4 h. 20 min.

Each day

09:40 – 14:00 KhersonOdessa KhersonOdessa

4 h. 20 min.

Each day

10:00 – 11:30 KhersonMykolaiv KhersonMykolaiv

1 h. 30 min.

Each day

10:00 – 11:30 KhersonMoskva KhersonMykolaivVoznesenskYuzhnoukrainskPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)UmanKyivMoskva

25 h. 30 min.

Each day

10:15 – 21:30 KhersonSankt-Peterburg KhersonNova KakhovkaKakhovkaMelitopolZaporizhiaDniproKharkivSankt-Peterburg

35 h. 15 min.

Wed, Fri

10:15 – 11:20 KhersonMykolaiv KhersonMykolaiv

1 h. 5 min.

Fri, Sun

10:15 – 21:45 KhersonKharkiv KhersonNova KakhovkaKakhovkaMelitopolZaporizhiaDniproKharkiv

11 h. 30 min.

Wed, Fri

10:20 – 14:45 KhersonOdessa KhersonOdessa

4 h. 25 min.

Each day

10:30 – 18:50 KhersonZaporizhia KhersonBeryslavMyloveDudchany (Khersonska obl.)NovovorontsovkaNikopolMarganetsTomakivkaZaporizhia

8 h. 20 min.

Each day

10:30 – 12:00 KhersonMykolaiv KhersonMykolaiv

1 h. 30 min.

Each day

11:00 – 10:50 KhersonWarszawa KhersonMykolaivVoznesenskYuzhnoukrainskPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)UmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivLublinWarszawa

23 h. 50 min.

Each day

11:00 – 10:50 KhersonWarszawa KhersonMykolaivVoznesenskYuzhnoukrainskPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)UmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivLublinWarszawa

23 h. 50 min.

Each day

11:00 – 12:30 KhersonMykolaiv KhersonMykolaiv

1 h. 30 min.

Each day

11:10 – 13:30 KhersonPrymorske (Khersonska obl.) KhersonZalizniy PortPrymorske (Khersonska obl.)

2 h. 20 min.

Each day

11:30 – 13:00 KhersonMykolaiv KhersonMykolaiv

1 h. 30 min.

Each day

11:30 – 13:50 KhersonPrymorske (Khersonska obl.) KhersonZalizniy PortPrymorske (Khersonska obl.)

2 h. 20 min.

Each day

11:35 – 14:55 KhersonPrymorske (Khersonska obl.) KhersonSkadovskPrymorske (Khersonska obl.)

3 h. 20 min.

Each day

12:30 – 18:00 KhersonPoznan KhersonMykolaivMykolaivVoznesenskYuzhnoukrainskPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)UmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawPoznan

29 h. 30 min.

Each day

13:00 – 14:00 KhersonNapoli KhersonMykolaivOdessaUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivMestreBolognaFirenzeRomaNapoli

49 h. 0 min.

Wed

13:45 – 21:30 KhersonWarszawa KhersonMykolaivYuzhnoukrainskUmanVinnytsiaPrzemyslRzeszowKielceRadomWarszawa

31 h. 45 min.

Each day

13:45 – 06:30 KhersonChernivtsi KhersonMykolaivYuzhnoukrainskUmanVinnytsiaChernivtsi

16 h. 45 min.

Each day

14:00 – 15:30 KhersonMykolaiv KhersonMykolaiv

1 h. 30 min.

Each day

14:35 – 16:05 KhersonMykolaiv KhersonMykolaiv

1 h. 30 min.

Each day

15:30 – 17:00 KhersonMykolaiv KhersonMykolaiv

1 h. 30 min.

Each day

15:45 – 18:05 KhersonPrymorske (Khersonska obl.) KhersonZalizniy PortPrymorske (Khersonska obl.)

2 h. 20 min.

Each day

16:30 – 01:00 KhersonPoznan KhersonMykolaivKobleveOdessaOdessaUmanGaisynNemyrivVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochiskTernopilLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceWroclawLesznoPoznan

32 h. 30 min.

Each day

16:30 – 12:20 KhersonLviv KhersonMykolaivKobleveOdessaOdessaUmanGaisynNemyrivVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiVolochyskTernopilLviv

19 h. 50 min.

Each day

16:30 – 01:00 KhersonPoznan KhersonMykolaivKobleveOdessaOdessaUmanGaisynNemyrivVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochiskTernopilLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

32 h. 30 min.

Each day

16:30 – 01:00 KhersonPoznan KhersonMykolaivOdessaUmanGaisynNemyrivVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

32 h. 30 min.

Each day

16:30 – 01:00 KhersonPoznan KhersonMykolaivOdessaOdessaUmanGaisynNemyrivVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochiskTernopilLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

32 h. 30 min.

Each day

16:30 – 12:20 KhersonLviv KhersonMykolaivOdessaOdessaUmanGaisynNemyrivVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiVolochyskTernopilLviv

19 h. 50 min.

Each day

16:30 – 12:20 KhersonLviv KhersonMykolaivKobleveOdessaOdessaUmanGaisynNemyrivVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochiskTernopilLviv

19 h. 50 min.

Each day

16:30 – 12:20 KhersonLviv KhersonMykolaivOdessaUmanGaisynNemyrivVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLviv

19 h. 50 min.

Each day

16:30 – 20:20 KhersonWarszawa KhersonMykolaivOdessaOdessaUmanGaisynNemyrivVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochiskTernopilLvivWarszawa

27 h. 50 min.

Each day

16:30 – 12:40 KhersonLviv KhersonMykolaivOdessaOdessaUmanGaisynNemyrivVinnytsiaLetychivKhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochiskTernopilLviv

20 h. 10 min.

Each day

17:15 – 19:55 KhersonWarszawa KhersonMykolaivOdessaUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochiskTernopilZolochivLvivLublinPulawyRadomGrojecWarszawa

26 h. 40 min.

Each day

17:15 – 11:20 KhersonLviv KhersonMykolaivOdessaUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochiskTernopilZolochivLviv

18 h. 5 min.

Each day

17:15 – 09:10 KhersonChernivtsi KhersonMykolaivNova OdesaVoznesenskYuzhnoukrainskPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)UmanGaisynVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiKamianets-PodilskiyChernivtsi

15 h. 55 min.

Each day

17:40 – 13:00 KhersonLviv KhersonMykolaivKobleveYuzhne (Odeska obl.)OdessaUmanVinnytsiaLetychivKhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochiskTernopilLviv

19 h. 20 min.

Sat

17:40 – 06:30 KhersonGorzow Wielkopolski KhersonMykolaivKobleveYuzhne (Odeska obl.)OdessaUmanGaisynNemyrivVinnytsiaLetychivKhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochiskTernopilLvivPrzemyslRzeszowTarnowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznanGorzow Wielkopolski

36 h. 50 min.

Sat

17:40 – 07:30 KhersonGdansk KhersonMykolaivKobleveYuzhne (Odeska obl.)OdessaUmanVinnytsiaLetychivKhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochiskTernopilZolochivLvivJaroslawNiskoStalowa WolaSandomierzOpatowKielcePiotrkow TrybunalskiLodzKutnoWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdansk

37 h. 50 min.

Each day

17:40 – 06:30 KhersonGorzow Wielkopolski KhersonMykolaivKobleveYuzhne (Odeska obl.)OdessaUmanGaisynNemyrivVinnytsiaLetychivKhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochiskTernopilLvivPrzemyslRzeszowTarnowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznanGorzow Wielkopolski

36 h. 50 min.

Each day

17:40 – 07:30 KhersonGdansk KhersonMykolaivKobleveYuzhne (Odeska obl.)OdessaUmanVinnytsiaLetychivKhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochiskTernopilZolochivLvivJaroslawNiskoStalowa WolaSandomierzOpatowKielcePiotrkow TrybunalskiLodzKutnoWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdansk

37 h. 50 min.

Each day

17:40 – 13:00 KhersonLviv KhersonMykolaivKobleveYuzhne (Odeska obl.)OdessaUmanVinnytsiaLetychivKhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochiskTernopilLviv

19 h. 20 min.

Each day

18:40 – 20:00 KhersonMykolaiv KhersonMykolaiv

1 h. 20 min.

Each day

19:00 – 14:30 KhersonKöln airport KhersonMykolaivOdessaUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivLeipzigBraunschweigHannoverBielefeldDortmundEssenDüsseldorfKöln airport

43 h. 30 min.

Tue, Fri

19:00 – 11:00 KhersonOsnabruck KhersonMykolaivOdessaUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivCottbusBerlinHamburgBremenOsnabruck

40 h. 0 min.

Tue, Fri

19:30 – 17:00 KhersonHeilbronn KhersonMykolaivOdessaUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivLeipzigGeraJenaErfurtEisenachBad HersfeldFuldaWurzburgFrankfurt am MainMannheimHeilbronn

45 h. 30 min.

Mon, Fri

19:30 – 17:30 KhersonKarlsruhe KhersonMykolaivOdessaUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivGorlitzDresdenChemnitzHofBayreuthNurnbergRegensburgMünchenAugsburgUlmStuttgartPforzheimKarlsruhe

46 h. 0 min.

Mon, Fri

20:00 – 07:35 KhersonGdynia KhersonMykolaivMykolaivVoznesenskYuzhnoukrainskPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)UmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivLublinWarszawaLodzKutnoWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdynia

35 h. 35 min.

Wed

20:15 – 05:10 KhersonMariupol KhersonNova KakhovkaKakhovkaMelitopolBerdyanskMariupol

8 h. 55 min.

Each day

20:30 – 21:30 KhersonMoskva KhersonMykolaivOdessaUmanKyivMoskva

25 h. 0 min.

Each day

21:00 – 07:30 KhersonKlaipeda KhersonMykolaivOdessaUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivLublinBialystokSuwalkiKaunasKlaipeda

34 h. 30 min.

Tue, Sat

22:15 – 07:20 KhersonMariupol KhersonNova KakhovkaKakhovkaMelitopolBerdyanskMariupol

9 h. 5 min.

Each day

23:00 – 08:30 KhersonPraha KhersonMykolaivPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)UmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawPraha

33 h. 30 min.

Sat

Attention! The bus timetable for Bus Station, 1 Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho (Budionnogo) str. in the city of Kherson contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Kherson

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation