• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Bus Station, 39 Koniakina str.

Bus Station, 39 Koniakina str.: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2021 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
00:05 – 12:55 LutskCzestochowa LutskLublinWarszawaLodzCzestochowa

12 h. 50 min.

Each day

00:15 – 07:00 LutskKamianets-Podilskiy LutskRivneNetishynSlavutaShepetivkaStarokostiantynivKhmelnytskyiYarmolyntsi (Khmelnitska obl.)DunaivtsiKamianets-Podilskiy

6 h. 45 min.

Each day

00:20 – 18:30 LutskZaporizhia LutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivCherkasyKremenchukDniproZaporizhia

18 h. 10 min.

Each day

00:30 – 20:40 LutskGenichesk LutskRivneZhytomyrKyivKyivCherkasyKropyvnytskyiBobrynetsMykolaivKhersonNova KakhovkaKakhovkaNovotroitske (Khersonska obl.)Genichesk

20 h. 10 min.

Each day

01:10 – 17:00 LutskZaporizhia LutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKremenchukKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)DniproZaporizhia

15 h. 50 min.

Each day

01:10 – 17:00 LutskZaporizhia LutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKremenchukKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)DniproZaporizhia

15 h. 50 min.

Each day

01:15 – 10:30 LutskLodz LutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiChelmLublinWarszawaLodz

9 h. 15 min.

Tue, Thu

01:30 – 18:35 LutskZaporizhia LutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiZolotonoshaKremenchukKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)DniproZaporizhia

17 h. 5 min.

Each day

01:30 – 18:35 LutskZaporizhia LutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiZolotonoshaKremenchukKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)DniproZaporizhia

17 h. 5 min.

Each day

01:30 – 18:35 LutskZaporizhia LutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiZolotonoshaKremenchukKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)DniproZaporizhia

17 h. 5 min.

Each day

01:30 – 18:35 LutskZaporizhia LutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiZolotonoshaKremenchukKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)DniproZaporizhia

17 h. 5 min.

Each day

01:35 – 18:20 LutskPavlohrad LutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKremenchukKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)DniproPavlohrad

16 h. 45 min.

Each day

02:45 – 11:40 LutskChernihiv LutskRivneZhytomyrKyivChernihiv

8 h. 55 min.

Each day

03:00 – 21:20 LutskZaporizhia LutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPyriatynKremenchukKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)DniproZaporizhia

18 h. 20 min.

Each day

03:10 – 08:00 LutskKhmelnytskyi LutskDubnoRivneZdolbunivOstrogNetishynSlavutaShepetivkaIziaslavStarokostiantynivKrasylivKhmelnytskyi

4 h. 50 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

03:10 – 08:00 LutskKhmelnytskyi LutskDubnoRivneZdolbunivOstrogNetishynSlavutaShepetivkaIziaslavStarokostiantynivKrasylivKhmelnytskyi

4 h. 50 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

03:30 – 13:00 LutskSalerno LutskLvivUdinePadovaBolognaFirenzeRomeNapoliSalerno

33 h. 30 min.

Thu

03:30 – 11:30 LutskBoryspil LutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivBoryspil

8 h. 0 min.

Each day

04:00 – 21:30 LutskZaporizhia LutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPyriatynKremenchukKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)DniproZaporizhia

17 h. 30 min.

Each day

04:15 – 10:40 LutskKyiv LutskRivneZhytomyrKyiv

6 h. 25 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

04:35 – 21:20 LutskMykolaiv LutskRivneZhytomyrKyivUmanOdessaOdessaMykolaiv

16 h. 45 min.

Thu, Sat

04:40 – 16:30 LutskPoltava LutskRivneZhytomyrKyivLubnyPoltava

11 h. 50 min.

Each day

04:40 – 16:30 LutskPoltava LutskRivneZhytomyrKyivLubnyPoltava

11 h. 50 min.

Each day

04:45 – 15:35 LutskPoltava LutskRivneZhytomyrKyivLubnyPoltava

10 h. 50 min.

Each day

04:45 – 20:20 LutskDnipro LutskRivneZhytomyrKyivLubnyPoltavaDnipro

15 h. 35 min.

Each day

04:45 – 20:20 LutskDnipro LutskRivneZhytomyrKyivLubnyPoltavaDnipro

15 h. 35 min.

Each day

05:20 – 10:30 LutskKhmelnytskyi LutskRivneNetishynSlavutaShepetivkaStarokostiantynivKhmelnytskyi

5 h. 10 min.

Each day

05:25 – 10:30 LutskKhmelnytskyi LutskRivneNetishynSlavutaShepetivkaStarokostiantynivKhmelnytskyi

5 h. 5 min.

Each day

05:40 – 18:25 LutskKharkiv LutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivBoryspilPoltavaKharkiv

12 h. 45 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat

06:30 – 14:05 LutskVinnytsia LutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrBerdychivVinnytsia

7 h. 35 min.

Each day

06:40 – 00:35 LutskZaporizhia LutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPyriatynKremenchukKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)DniproZaporizhia

17 h. 55 min.

Each day

06:40 – 20:40 LutskKharkiv LutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

14 h. 0 min.

Each day

06:40 – 20:40 LutskKharkiv LutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

14 h. 0 min.

Each day

06:40 – 20:40 LutskKharkiv LutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

14 h. 0 min.

Each day

06:40 – 00:35 LutskZaporizhia LutskRivneZhytomyrKyivZaporizhia

17 h. 55 min.

Each day

06:40 – 00:35 LutskZaporizhia LutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPyriatynKremenchukKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)DniproZaporizhia

17 h. 55 min.

Each day

09:00 – 16:40 LutskWarszawa LutskKovelLublinWarszawa

7 h. 40 min.

Each day

09:20 – 16:00 LutskVinnytsia LutskRivneZhytomyrVinnytsia

6 h. 40 min.

Sat

10:10 – 17:00 LutskWarszawa LutskKovelLublinWarszawa

6 h. 50 min.

Each day

10:40 – 17:45 LutskKyiv LutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

7 h. 5 min.

Sun

12:00 – 18:00 LutskKyiv LutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

6 h. 0 min.

Sat

12:00 – 19:00 LutskWarszawa LutskKovelLublinWarszawa

7 h. 0 min.

Tue, Sat

12:00 – 19:00 LutskWarszawa LutskKovelLublinWarszawa

7 h. 0 min.

Wed, Sun

12:00 – 19:00 LutskWarszawa LutskKovelLublinWarszawa

7 h. 0 min.

Sun

12:00 – 13:38 LutskVolodymyr-Volynskyi LutskVolodymyr-Volynskyi

1 h. 38 min.

Each day

12:30 – 20:30 LutskWarszawa LutskKovelChelmLublinRykiWarszawa

8 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

12:40 – 04:10 LutskGdansk LutskLublinWarszawaKutnoWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGdansk

15 h. 30 min.

Each day

12:45 – 21:45 LutskBila Tserkva LutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivBila Tserkva

9 h. 0 min.

Each day

13:15 – 16:30 LutskSokal LutskGorokhivSokal

3 h. 15 min.

Each day

13:15 – 14:35 LutskDubno LutskDubno

1 h. 20 min.

Each day

13:30 – 05:00 LutskGdynia LutskLublinWarszawaOstrodaElblagGdanskGdynia

15 h. 30 min.

Thu

13:40 – 06:50 LutskGdynia LutskKovelLublinWarszawaLodzWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdynia

17 h. 10 min.

Each day

13:40 – 15:30 LutskYagodyn LutskKovelYagodyn

1 h. 50 min.

Each day

14:00 – 18:35 LutskShitin LutskKolky (Volynska obl.)ManevychiPrilisne (Volynska obl.)Karasyn (Manevytskiy r-n)LyubeshivBykhovShitin

4 h. 35 min.

Each day

14:00 – 17:40 LutskTernopil LutskDubnoKremenetsVyshnivetsZbarazhTernopil

3 h. 40 min.

Each day

15:05 – 20:30 LutskZarichne (Zarichny r-n, Rivenska obl.) LutskRivneKostopolSarny (Rivnenska obl.)Dubrovytsia (Rivnenska obl.)Zarichne (Zarichny r-n, Rivenska obl.)

5 h. 25 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

15:15 – 20:00 LutskStuttgart LutskKovelDresdenJenaErfurtEisenachGiessenFrankfurt am MainMannheimStuttgart

28 h. 45 min.

Thu

15:20 – 13:30 LutskKolobrzeg LutskLublinWarszawaLodzTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdyniaLeborkSlupskKoszalinKolobrzeg

22 h. 10 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

15:55 – 21:25 LutskKöln LutskBerlinMagdeburgBraunschweigHannoverBielefeldUnnaDortmundEssenDuisburgDüsseldorfKöln

29 h. 30 min.

Fri

16:00 – 22:20 LutskKyiv LutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

6 h. 20 min.

Tue, Sat

16:00 – 22:00 LutskKyiv LutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

6 h. 0 min.

Sat

16:00 – 12:30 LutskSlupsk LutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiZamoscLublinRadomPiotrkow TrybunalskiLodzWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdyniaLeborkSlupsk

20 h. 30 min.

Each day

16:10 – 22:45 LutskKyiv LutskRivneZhytomyrKyiv

6 h. 35 min.

Tue, Sat

16:20 – 07:00 LutskGdansk LutskYagodynLublinWarszawaOlsztynOstrodaElblagGdansk

14 h. 40 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

16:40 – 10:40 LutskSwinoujscie LutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiLublinWarszawaPoznanGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecinGoleniowSwinoujscie

18 h. 0 min.

Each day

16:40 – 07:00 LutskWroclaw LutskKovelLublinWarszawaLodzWroclaw

14 h. 20 min.

Each day

16:40 – 08:00 LutskWroclaw LutskKovelLublinWarszawaLodzWroclaw

15 h. 20 min.

Each day

17:00 – 11:00 LutskGoleniow LutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiLublinRadomWarszawaPoznanGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecinGoleniow

18 h. 0 min.

Each day

17:25 – 08:15 LutskKharkiv LutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkivKharkiv

14 h. 50 min.

Each day

17:25 – 08:15 LutskKharkiv LutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkivKharkiv

14 h. 50 min.

Each day

17:40 – 19:10 LutskRivne LutskRivne

1 h. 30 min.

Each day

17:45 – 07:40 LutskWroclaw LutskLublinWarszawaLodzWroclaw

13 h. 55 min.

Fri, Sun

18:10 – 14:10 LutskKoszalin LutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiWarszawaPoznanGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecinGoleniowKolobrzegKoszalin

20 h. 0 min.

Each day

18:10 – 14:10 LutskKoszalin LutskLublinWarszawaPoznanGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecinGoleniowKolobrzegKoszalin

20 h. 0 min.

Each day

18:10 – 19:30 LutskVolodymyr-Volynskyi LutskVolodymyr-Volynskyi

1 h. 20 min.

Each day

18:10 – 14:10 LutskKoszalin LutskWarszawaPoznanGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecinGoleniowKolobrzegKoszalin

20 h. 0 min.

Each day

18:10 – 14:10 LutskKoszalin LutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiLublinWarszawaPoznanGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecinGoleniowKolobrzegKoszalin

20 h. 0 min.

Each day

18:10 – 19:40 LutskDubno LutskDubno

1 h. 30 min.

Each day

18:20 – 13:00 LutskSwiebodzin LutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiRzeszowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaZielona GóraSwiebodzin

18 h. 40 min.

Each day

18:20 – 13:00 LutskSwiebodzin LutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiRzeszowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaZielona GóraSwiebodzin

18 h. 40 min.

Each day

18:20 – 13:00 LutskSwiebodzin LutskRzeszowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaZielona GóraSwiebodzin

18 h. 40 min.

Each day

18:30 – 06:10 LutskUzhgorod LutskGorokhivRadekhiv (Lvivska obl.)LvivLvivLvivStryiSkoleNyzhni VorotaPolyana (Zakarpatska obl.)SvaliavaChynadiyovoMukachevoUzhgorod

11 h. 40 min.

Each day

18:45 – 08:00 LutskLodz LutskKovelChelmLublinPulawyRadomGrojecWarszawaBlonieBramkiSochaczewLowiczGlownoLodz

13 h. 15 min.

Each day

19:30 – 13:15 LutskZaporizhia LutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkivDniproZaporizhia

17 h. 45 min.

Sun

20:00 – 22:00 LutskYagodyn LutskKovelYagodyn

2 h. 0 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

20:10 – 14:00 LutskSzczecin LutskKovelChelmLublinWarszawaLodzKoninPoznanSwiebodzinGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

17 h. 50 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

20:10 – 14:00 LutskSzczecin LutskKovelChelmLublinWarszawaLodzKoninPoznanSwiebodzinGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

17 h. 50 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

20:20 – 12:00 LutskCzestochowa LutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiZamoscRzeszowKrakowKatowiceGliwiceCzestochowa

15 h. 40 min.

Each day

20:20 – 21:30 LutskVolodymyr-Volynskyi LutskVolodymyr-Volynskyi

1 h. 10 min.

Each day

20:20 – 12:00 LutskPoznan LutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiLublinWarszawaLodzKoninPoznan

15 h. 40 min.

Each day

20:50 – 14:30 LutskWejherowo LutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiLublinWarszawaLodzWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdyniaWejherowo

17 h. 40 min.

Each day

20:50 – 14:30 LutskWejherowo LutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiLublinWarszawaLodzWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdyniaWejherowo

17 h. 40 min.

Each day

20:50 – 14:30 LutskWejherowo LutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiLublinWarszawaLodzWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdyniaWejherowo

17 h. 40 min.

Each day

20:50 – 14:30 LutskWejherowo LutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiLublinWarszawaLodzWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdyniaWejherowo

17 h. 40 min.

Each day

21:00 – 14:25 LutskZaporizhia LutskRivneZhytomyrKyivLubnyPoltavaDniproZaporizhia

17 h. 25 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

21:00 – 15:00 LutskSzczecin LutskLublinWarszawaPoznanGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

18 h. 0 min.

Each day

21:00 – 15:50 LutskSlupsk LutskRadomGrojecPlockWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdyniaWejherowoSlupsk

18 h. 50 min.

Each day

21:00 – 23:00 LutskLviv LutskLviv

2 h. 0 min.

Each day

21:10 – 15:00 LutskSzczecin LutskLublinWarszawaPoznanSzczecin

17 h. 50 min.

Each day

21:10 – 17:00 LutskSwinoujscie LutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiLublinWarszawaPoznanGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecinGoleniowSwinoujscie

19 h. 50 min.

Each day

21:10 – 17:00 LutskSwinoujscie LutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiLublinWarszawaPoznanGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecinGoleniowSwinoujscie

19 h. 50 min.

Each day

22:00 – 01:00 LutskTernopil LutskDubnoKremenetsTernopil

3 h. 0 min.

Each day

22:30 – 13:30 LutskPoznan LutskKovelChelmLublinWarszawaPoznan

15 h. 0 min.

Each day

23:05 – 21:50 LutskMariupol LutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrBerdychivVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKhersonOleshky (Khersonskaia Obl.)Nova KakhovkaKakhovkaMelitopolBerdyanskMariupol

22 h. 45 min.

Each day

23:35 – 10:25 LutskCherkasy LutskRivneZhytomyrKyivCherkasyCherkasy

10 h. 50 min.

Tue, Sun

Attention! The bus timetable for Bus Station, 39 Koniakina str. in the city of Lutsk contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Lutsk

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation