• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Bus Station, 227 Włókniarzy ave.

Bus Station, 227 Włókniarzy ave.: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2021 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
00:45 – 05:00 LodzBydgoszcz LodzWloclawekTorunBydgoszcz

4 h. 15 min.

Thu, Sun

00:45 – 05:00 LodzBydgoszcz LodzWloclawekTorunBydgoszcz

4 h. 15 min.

Thu, Sun

01:00 – 09:00 LodzGdynia LodzTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdynia

8 h. 0 min.

Each day

02:35 – 07:30 LodzBydgoszcz LodzKutnoWloclawekTorunBydgoszcz

4 h. 55 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

02:40 – 09:40 LodzSzczecin LodzPoznanGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

7 h. 0 min.

Wed, Fri

03:35 – 06:10 LodzCzestochowa LodzPiotrkow TrybunalskiCzestochowa

2 h. 35 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

04:10 – 08:00 LodzPoznan LodzKoninWrzesniaPoznan

3 h. 50 min.

Each day

04:45 – 10:40 LodzKherson LodzWarszawaGrojecRadomPulawyLublinZamoscRava RuskaLvivLvivZolochivTernopilPidvolochyskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivLitynVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

29 h. 55 min.

Each day

04:45 – 00:30 LodzZhytomyr LodzWarszawaGrojecRadomPulawyLublinZamoscLvivBuskBrodyRadyvylivDubnoRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyr

19 h. 45 min.

Each day

05:30 – 08:35 LodzKharkiv LodzWarszawaLublinKovelLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkivKharkivKharkiv

27 h. 5 min.

Each day

06:00 – 14:00 LodzMiedzyzdroje LodzPoznanSwiebodzinGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecinGoleniowSwinoujscieMiedzyzdroje

8 h. 0 min.

Each day

06:40 – 14:30 LodzWejherowo LodzWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdyniaWejherowo

7 h. 50 min.

Each day

06:50 – 14:30 LodzWejherowo LodzWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdyniaWejherowo

7 h. 40 min.

Each day

06:50 – 14:30 LodzWejherowo LodzWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdyniaWejherowo

7 h. 40 min.

Each day

06:50 – 14:30 LodzWejherowo LodzWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdyniaWejherowo

7 h. 40 min.

Each day

07:00 – 15:00 LodzSzczecin LodzPoznanSwiebodzinGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

8 h. 0 min.

Each day

07:20 – 14:00 LodzSzczecin LodzPoznanSwiebodzinGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

6 h. 40 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

07:20 – 14:00 LodzSzczecin LodzPoznanSwiebodzinGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

6 h. 40 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun

07:30 – 14:30 LodzSlupsk LodzBydgoszczGdanskGdyniaSlupsk

7 h. 0 min.

Each day

07:45 – 18:00 LodzSzczecin LodzPoznanSwiebodzinGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

10 h. 15 min.

Each day

07:50 – 15:45 LodzKolobrzeg LodzKoninPoznanPilaSzczecinekKoszalinKolobrzeg

7 h. 55 min.

Each day

07:50 – 15:45 LodzKolobrzeg LodzKoninPoznanPilaSzczecinekKoszalinKolobrzeg

7 h. 55 min.

Each day

08:30 – 12:00 LodzPoznan LodzKoninPoznan

3 h. 30 min.

Each day

09:00 – 18:00 LodzSzczecin LodzPoznanGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

9 h. 0 min.

Each day

09:00 – 18:00 LodzSzczecin LodzPoznanSwiebodzinGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

9 h. 0 min.

Each day

09:00 – 18:00 LodzSzczecin LodzPoznanSwiebodzinGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

9 h. 0 min.

Each day

09:00 – 16:00 LodzSlupsk LodzBydgoszczGdanskGdyniaSlupsk

7 h. 0 min.

Each day

12:10 – 03:55 LodzStaryi Sambir LodzWarszawaRadomLvivLvivDrohobychSambirStaryi Sambir

15 h. 45 min.

Tue, Sat

12:35 – 16:25 LodzKharkiv LodzPiotrkow TrybunalskiRadomskoKielceOpatowSandomierzStalowa WolaNiskoLvivBrodyDubnoRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKyivKyiv airport BoryspilPyriatynLubnyPoltavaKharkiv

27 h. 50 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

13:30 – 14:00 LodzKharkiv LodzWarszawaLublinKovelSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KorostenKyivPoltavaKharkivKharkiv

24 h. 30 min.

Each day

13:30 – 19:35 LodzSievierodonetsk LodzWarszawaLublinSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KorostenKyivPoltavaKharkivKupianskKreminna (Luhanska obl.)Rubizhne (Luganska obl.)Sievierodonetsk

30 h. 5 min.

Each day

13:30 – 14:00 LodzKharkiv LodzWarszawaLublinKovelSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KorostenKyivKyivPyriatynPoltavaKharkivKharkiv

24 h. 30 min.

Each day

13:30 – 14:00 LodzKharkiv LodzWarszawaLublinKovelSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KorostenKyivPyriatynPoltavaKharkivKharkiv

24 h. 30 min.

Each day

13:40 – 18:20 LodzPavlohrad LodzWarszawaLublinVolodymyr-VolynskyiLutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKremenchukKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)DniproPavlohrad

28 h. 40 min.

Each day

14:15 – 18:35 LodzZaporizhia LodzWarszawaLublinVolodymyr-VolynskyiLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiZolotonoshaKremenchukKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)DniproZaporizhia

28 h. 20 min.

Each day

14:15 – 18:35 LodzZaporizhia LodzWarszawaLublinVolodymyr-VolynskyiLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiZolotonoshaKremenchukKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)DniproZaporizhia

28 h. 20 min.

Each day

14:15 – 18:35 LodzZaporizhia LodzWarszawaLublinVolodymyr-VolynskyiLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiZolotonoshaKremenchukKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)DniproZaporizhia

28 h. 20 min.

Each day

14:15 – 18:35 LodzZaporizhia LodzWarszawaLublinVolodymyr-VolynskyiLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiZolotonoshaKremenchukKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)DniproZaporizhia

28 h. 20 min.

Each day

16:10 – 10:05 LodzVinnytsia LodzWarszawaLublinLutskRivneOstrogNetishynSlavutaShepetivkaStarokostiantynivKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

17 h. 55 min.

Fri, Sun

16:55 – 21:20 LodzMykolaiv LodzWarszawaLublinChelmVolodymyr-VolynskyiLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivUmanOdessaOdessaMykolaiv

28 h. 25 min.

Thu, Sat

17:00 – 13:30 LodzVinnytsia LodzWarszawaLublinLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

20 h. 30 min.

Each day

17:00 – 14:00 LodzChernivtsi LodzWarszawaLublinLvivRohatinIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

21 h. 0 min.

Each day

17:00 – 23:00 LodzKherson LodzWarszawaLublinLvivLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

30 h. 0 min.

Each day

17:25 – 09:15 LodzTernopil LodzLowiczSochaczewBlonieWarszawaLublinLiubomlVolodymyr-VolynskyiNovovolynskChervonohradRadekhiv (Lvivska obl.)BrodyTernopil

15 h. 50 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat

17:30 – 01:40 LodzKherson LodzWarszawaLublinLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaGaisynUmanYuzhnoukrainskMykolaivKherson

32 h. 10 min.

Each day

17:50 – 09:35 LodzVerkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.) LodzWarszawaLublinLvivLvivIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaKosivVerkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.)

15 h. 45 min.

Each day

18:00 – 13:40 LodzKamianets-Podilskiy LodzWarszawaLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

19 h. 40 min.

Each day

18:00 – 13:40 LodzKamianets-Podilskiy LodzWarszawaLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

19 h. 40 min.

Each day

18:10 – 23:50 LodzKherson LodzWarszawaRadomKielceLvivZolochivTernopilPidvolochyskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLitynVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

29 h. 40 min.

Each day

18:10 – 13:30 LodzTyachiv LodzWarszawaRadomKielceLvivLvivStryiNyzhni VorotaSvaliavaMukachevoKhustTyachiv

19 h. 20 min.

Each day

18:10 – 14:00 LodzKyiv LodzWarszawaRadomKielceDubnoRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

19 h. 50 min.

Each day

18:25 – 20:25 LodzKherson LodzWarszawaLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

26 h. 0 min.

Each day

18:30 – 11:50 LodzNadvirna LodzWarszawaLublinLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskNadvirna

17 h. 20 min.

Fri

20:00 – 13:30 LodzChernivtsi LodzWarszawaLublinLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

17 h. 30 min.

Each day

20:00 – 13:30 LodzChernivtsi LodzWarszawaLublinLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

17 h. 30 min.

Each day

22:35 – 01:30 LodzPoznan LodzKoninWrzesniaPoznan

2 h. 55 min.

Each day

22:35 – 01:30 LodzPoznan LodzKoninWrzesniaPoznan

2 h. 55 min.

Each day

22:50 – 06:50 LodzGdynia LodzWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdynia

8 h. 0 min.

Each day

Attention! The bus timetable for Bus Station, 227 Włókniarzy ave. in the city of Lodz contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Lodz

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation