• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Bus Station, "Privokzalnaya", 11 Kotliara str.

Bus Station, "Privokzalnaya", 11 Kotliara str.: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2019 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
00:30 – 10:05 KharkivSlubice KharkivPoltavaReshetylivkaKhorolLubnyPyriatynKyiv airport BoryspilKyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneDubnoRadyvylivBrodyLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceGliwiceOpoleBrzegOlawaLegnicaLubinGlogowNowa SolZielona GoraSlubice

33 h. 35 min.

Each day

00:30 – 13:30 KharkivSlupsk KharkivPoltavaReshetylivkaKhorolLubnyPyriatynKyiv airport BoryspilKyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneDubnoRadyvylivBrodyLvivWarszawaKutnoWloclawekTorunGrudziadzTczewGdanskGdyniaLeborkSlupsk

37 h. 0 min.

Each day

00:30 – 13:00 KharkivSzczecin KharkivPoltavaReshetylivkaKhorolLubnyPyriatynKyiv airport BoryspilKyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneDubnoRadyvylivBrodyLvivWroclawLesznoPoznanSwiebodzinMiędzyrzeczGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

36 h. 30 min.

Each day

00:30 – 13:55 KharkivKolobrzeg KharkivPoltavaReshetylivkaKhorolLubnyPyriatynKyiv airport BoryspilKyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneDubnoRadyvylivBrodyLvivCzestochowaLodzZghezhKoloKoninInowroclawBydgoszczSempulno-KraienskeChojniceSzczecinekKoszalinKolobrzeg

37 h. 25 min.

Each day

07:00 – 11:05 KharkivSzczecin KharkivPoltavaKyivKyivZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaPoznanSzczecin

28 h. 5 min.

Each day

07:00 – 12:00 KharkivSlupsk KharkivPoltavaKyivZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzBydgoszczGdanskGdyniaSlupsk

29 h. 0 min.

Each day

07:00 – 12:00 KharkivSlupsk KharkivPoltavaKyivZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzBydgoszczGdanskGdyniaSlupsk

29 h. 0 min.

Each day

07:00 – 12:00 KharkivSlupsk KharkivPoltavaKyivZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzBydgoszczGdanskGdyniaSlupsk

29 h. 0 min.

Each day

07:00 – 12:00 KharkivSlupsk KharkivPoltavaKyivZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzBydgoszczGdanskGdyniaSlupsk

29 h. 0 min.

Each day

11:00 – 03:55 KharkivKovel KharkivPoltavaLubnyPyriatynBoryspilKyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiNovovolynskKovel

16 h. 55 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

11:00 – 03:55 KharkivKovel KharkivPoltavaLubnyPyriatynBoryspilKyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiNovovolynskKovel

16 h. 55 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

11:45 – 17:00 KharkivPoznan KharkivPoltavaKyivZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawPoznan

29 h. 15 min.

Each day

11:45 – 17:00 KharkivPoznan KharkivPoltavaKyivZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawPoznan

29 h. 15 min.

Each day

11:45 – 17:00 KharkivPoznan KharkivPoltavaKyivZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawPoznan

29 h. 15 min.

Each day

11:45 – 17:00 KharkivPoznan KharkivPoltavaKyivZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawPoznan

29 h. 15 min.

Each day

16:50 – 07:30 KharkivMoskva KharkivKurskMoskva

14 h. 40 min.

Each day

18:20 – 12:00 KharkivRostov-na-Donu KharkivChuhuivNovocherkasskRostov-na-Donu

17 h. 40 min.

Each day

19:40 – 03:25 KharkivSievierodonetsk KharkivChuhuivIziumSlavianskKramatorskDruzhkivkaKostiantynivka (Donetska obl.)Bakhmut (Donetska obl.)LysychanskSievierodonetsk

7 h. 45 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

19:40 – 03:25 KharkivSievierodonetsk KharkivChuhuivIziumSlavianskKramatorskDruzhkivkaKostiantynivka (Donetska obl.)Bakhmut (Donetska obl.)LysychanskSievierodonetsk

7 h. 45 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

22:15 – 07:00 KharkivPraha KharkivPoltavaKyivZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawJelenia GoraLiberecMlada BoleslavPraha

32 h. 45 min.

Fri

23:00 – 07:00 KharkivGdynia KharkivPoltavaBoryspilKyivZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

32 h. 0 min.

Each day

23:00 – 07:00 KharkivGdynia KharkivPoltavaKyivZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

32 h. 0 min.

Each day

23:00 – 07:00 KharkivGdynia KharkivPoltavaKyivZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

32 h. 0 min.

Each day

23:00 – 07:00 KharkivGdynia KharkivPoltavaKyivZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinLodzWloclawekBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

32 h. 0 min.

Each day

23:00 – 07:00 KharkivGdynia KharkivPoltavaKyivZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

32 h. 0 min.

Each day

Attention! The bus timetable for Bus Station, "Privokzalnaya", 11 Kotliara str. in the city of Kharkiv contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Kharkiv

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation