• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Bus Station "Pryvokzalna", 11 Kotliara str.

Bus Station "Pryvokzalna", 11 Kotliara str.: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2021 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
01:15 – 06:20 KharkivZaporizhia KharkivDniproZaporizhia

5 h. 5 min.

Tue, Sat

06:05 – 22:40 KharkivMoskva KharkivNehoteievka (Belgorodskij r-n)BelgorodKurskOrelTulaMoskva

16 h. 35 min.

Tue, Thu, Sun

06:30 – 10:10 KharkivWroclaw KharkivValkyChutovePoltavaKhorolLubnyPyriatynBoryspilRzeszowKrakowKatowiceOpoleBrzegOlawaWroclaw

27 h. 40 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

06:30 – 21:30 KharkivLviv KharkivPoltavaBoryspilKyivKyivZhytomyrRivneBrodyLviv

15 h. 0 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

06:30 – 14:00 KharkivSzczecin KharkivValkyChutovePoltavaKhorolLubnyPyriatynBoryspilKyivKyivZhytomyrRivneLvivZamoscLublinWarszawaLodzPoznanSwiebodzinGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

31 h. 30 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

06:45 – 13:30 KharkivKyiv KharkivPoltavaPyriatynBoryspilKyiv

6 h. 45 min.

Tue, Fri

06:45 – 13:30 KharkivKyiv KharkivPoltavaPyriatynBoryspilKyiv

6 h. 45 min.

Tue, Fri

06:50 – 10:40 KharkivLebedyn (Sumska obl.) KharkivBogodukhivOkhtyrkaChupakhivkaBudilkaLebedyn (Sumska obl.)

3 h. 50 min.

Fri, Sat, Sun

07:00 – 13:35 KharkivKyiv KharkivPoltavaPyriatynBoryspilKyiv

6 h. 35 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

07:00 – 14:00 KharkivSlupsk KharkivPoltavaBoryspilKyivZhytomyrRivneLvivLublinWarszawaLodzBydgoszczGdanskGdyniaSlupsk

31 h. 0 min.

Each day

07:00 – 18:00 KharkivSzczecin KharkivPoltavaKyivZhytomyrRivneLvivLublinWarszawaLodzPoznanSwiebodzinGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

35 h. 0 min.

Each day

07:00 – 17:00 KharkivSzczecin KharkivPoltavaKyivZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaNowa SolZielona GóraSlubiceKostrzyn nad OdrąGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

34 h. 0 min.

Each day

07:00 – 22:20 KharkivLviv KharkivPoltavaBoryspilKyivZhytomyrRivneLviv

15 h. 20 min.

Each day

07:10 – 16:00 KharkivMariupol KharkivDniproZaporizhiaVasylivka (Zaporizska obl.)TokmakBerdyanskMangushMariupol

8 h. 50 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

07:25 – 15:20 KharkivKryvyi Rih KharkivKrasnohradPereschepyneNovomoskovskDniproSofiivka (Dnipropetrovska obl.)Kryvyi Rih

7 h. 55 min.

Each day

07:45 – 22:30 KharkivLviv KharkivPoltavaPyriatynKyivZhytomyrRivneLviv

14 h. 45 min.

Each day

07:45 – 15:30 KharkivPraha KharkivPoltavaPyriatynKyivZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKrakow AirportKatowiceWroclawHradec KralovePraha

31 h. 45 min.

Each day

09:15 – 19:35 KharkivBerdyansk KharkivPisochinKrasnohradPereschepynePereschepyneNovomoskovskNovomoskovskDniproDniproDniproDniproZaporizhiaZaporizhiaZaporizhiaZaporizhiaVasylivka (Zaporizska obl.)Vasylivka (Zaporizska obl.)TokmakTokmakBerdyanskBerdyanskBerdyansk

10 h. 20 min.

Each day

10:20 – 14:00 KharkivWroclaw KharkivPoltavaKyivZhytomyrRivneLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclaw

27 h. 40 min.

Each day

10:20 – 04:15 KharkivLviv KharkivPoltavaKyivZhytomyrRivneLviv

17 h. 55 min.

Each day

12:15 – 12:40 KharkivLodz KharkivPoltavaKyivKorostenSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KovelLublinWarszawaLodz

24 h. 25 min.

Each day

12:15 – 12:40 KharkivLodz KharkivPoltavaPyriatynKyivKorostenSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KovelLublinWarszawaLodz

24 h. 25 min.

Each day

12:15 – 12:30 KharkivLodz KharkivPoltavaPyriatynKyivKorostenSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KovelLublinWarszawaLodz

24 h. 15 min.

Each day

15:30 – 11:50 KharkivBukovel (Polianytsia) KharkivPoltavaKhorolLubnyPyriatynBoryspilKyivKyivZhytomyrRivneLvivIvano-FrankivskNadvirnaDelatynYaremcheMikulychynTatarivBukovel (Polianytsia)Bukovel (Polianytsia)

20 h. 20 min.

Mon, Fri, Sun

15:30 – 08:30 KharkivZatoka KharkivPoltavaKhorolLubnyPyriatynBoryspilKyivKyivBila TserkvaUmanOdessaChornomorskZatoka

17 h. 0 min.

Mon, Thu, Fri, Sun

17:00 – 04:00 KharkivOdessa KharkivDniproKryvyi RihMykolaivOdessa

11 h. 0 min.

Each day

17:40 – 07:00 KharkivZatoka KharkivPisochinKrasnohradPereschepynePereschepyneNovomoskovskNovomoskovskDniproDniproDniproDniproKryvyi RihKryvyi RihKryvyi RihKryvyi RihKazanka (Mykolaivska obl.)Novyi BuhNovyi BuhBashtankaBashtankaMykolaivMykolaivMykolaivMykolaivKobleveOdessaOdessaOdessaOdessaChornomorskChornomorskKarolino-BugazKarolino-BugazZatokaZatokaZatoka

13 h. 20 min.

Each day

18:30 – 01:55 KharkivRubizhne (Luganska obl.) KharkivChuhuivIziumSlavianskKramatorskDruzhkivkaKostiantynivka (Donetsk obl.)Bakhmut (Donetska obl.)LysychanskSievierodonetskRubizhne (Luganska obl.)

7 h. 25 min.

Tue, Wed, Fri, Sun

18:30 – 07:00 KharkivOdessa KharkivDniproKryvyi RihMykolaivKobleveOdessa

12 h. 30 min.

Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

18:45 – 02:30 KharkivKreminna (Luhanska obl.) KharkivChuhuivIziumSlavianskKramatorskDruzhkivkaKostiantynivka (Donetsk obl.)Bakhmut (Donetska obl.)LysychanskSievierodonetskRubizhne (Luganska obl.)Kreminna (Luhanska obl.)

7 h. 45 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Sat

18:50 – 02:30 KharkivKreminna (Luhanska obl.) KharkivChuhuivIziumSlavianskKramatorskDruzhkivkaKostiantynivka (Donetsk obl.)Bakhmut (Donetska obl.)LysychanskSievierodonetskRubizhne (Luganska obl.)Kreminna (Luhanska obl.)

7 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Sat

19:20 – 08:30 KharkivMoskva KharkivMoskva

13 h. 10 min.

Fri

20:00 – 03:50 KharkivMelitopol KharkivDniproDniproZaporizhiaZaporizhiaVasylivka (Zaporizska obl.)MelitopolMelitopol

7 h. 50 min.

Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

20:00 – 07:00 KharkivStrilkove KharkivPisochinDniproDniproZaporizhiaZaporizhiaMelitopolMelitopolNovooleksiivka (Khersonska obl.)GenicheskShchaslivtseve (Khersonska obl.)Strilkove

11 h. 0 min.

Each day

20:20 – 09:10 KharkivZalizniy Port KharkivKrasnohradPereschepyneDniproNikopolNovovorontsovkaBeryslavKhersonZalizniy Port

12 h. 50 min.

Thu, Fri, Sat

21:30 – 06:40 KharkivStanitsa Luganskaya KharkivChuhuivChuhuivIziumIziumSlavianskKramatorskDruzhkivkaKostiantynivka (Donetsk obl.)Bakhmut (Donetska obl.)LysychanskLysychanskSievierodonetskSievierodonetskNovoydar (Novoajdarskyj r-n)Novoydar (Novoajdarskyj r-n)Shchastia (Luhanska obl.)Shchastia (Luhanska obl.)Petropavlivka (Petrivka), Luhanskа obl.Stanitsa LuganskayaStanitsa Luganskaya

9 h. 10 min.

Each day

21:30 – 06:30 KharkivKyrylivka (Zaporizhska obl.) KharkivDniproZaporizhiaKyrylivka (Zaporizhska obl.)

9 h. 0 min.

Fri, Sun

21:30 – 08:00 KharkivBerdyansk KharkivPisochinKrasnohradPereschepynePereschepyneNovomoskovskNovomoskovskDniproDniproDniproDniproZaporizhiaZaporizhiaZaporizhiaZaporizhiaVasylivka (Zaporizska obl.)Vasylivka (Zaporizska obl.)TokmakTokmakBerdyanskBerdyanskBerdyanskBerdyanskBerdyanskBerdyanskBerdyansk

10 h. 30 min.

Each day

22:00 – 06:50 KharkivGdynia KharkivPoltavaKyivZhytomyrRivneLutskKovelLublinWarszawaLodzWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdynia

32 h. 50 min.

Each day

22:00 – 15:30 KharkivYagodyn KharkivPoltavaKyivZhytomyrRivneLutskKovelYagodyn

17 h. 30 min.

Each day

22:00 – 08:10 KharkivKyrylivka (Zaporizhska obl.) KharkivPisochinKrasnohradPereschepynePereschepyneNovomoskovskNovomoskovskDniproDniproDniproDniproZaporizhiaZaporizhiaZaporizhiaZaporizhiaVasylivka (Zaporizska obl.)Vasylivka (Zaporizska obl.)MelitopolMelitopolKyrylivka (Zaporizhska obl.)Kyrylivka (Zaporizhska obl.)Kyrylivka (Zaporizhska obl.)Kyrylivka (Zaporizhska obl.)Kyrylivka (Zaporizhska obl.)Kyrylivka (Zaporizhska obl.)Kyrylivka (Zaporizhska obl.)

10 h. 10 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

22:20 – 06:30 KharkivPoznan KharkivPoltavaMyrhorodLubnyPyriatynKyiv airport BoryspilKyivKyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneDubnoBrodyLvivRzeszowDebicaTarnowKrakowKatowiceGliwiceStrzelce OpolskieOpoleBrzegOlawaWroclawSwidnicaJaworLegnicaLesznoPoznan

32 h. 10 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

22:30 – 07:00 KharkivPraha KharkivPoltavaLubnyPyriatynKyiv airport BoryspilKyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawJelenia GoraLiberecMlada BoleslavPraha

32 h. 30 min.

Tue, Fri

22:50 – 07:30 KharkivBydgoszcz KharkivPoltavaMyrhorodLubnyPyriatynKyiv airport BoryspilKyivKyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneDubnoBrodyLvivNiskoStalowa WolaSandomierzOpatowKielceCzestochowaRadomskoPiotrkow TrybunalskiLodzKutnoWloclawekTorunBydgoszcz

32 h. 40 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

23:00 – 23:20 KharkivAdler KharkivBelgorodNovy OskolRossoshBogucharMillerovoKamensk-ShakhtinskyShakhtyNovocherkasskRostov-na-DonuRostov-na-DonuKushchevskayaPavlovskaya (Krasnodarskiy kray)KorenovskDinskayaKrasnodarAdygeyskGoryachy KlyuchDzhubgaTuapseLazarevskoyeLooSochiAdler

24 h. 20 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

23:00 – 18:00 KharkivStavropol KharkivRostov-na-DonuKrasnodarArmavirNevinnomysskStavropol

19 h. 0 min.

Tue, Fri

23:00 – 22:50 KharkivGelendzhik KharkivRostov-na-DonuKrasnodarAnapaNovorossiyskGelendzhik

23 h. 50 min.

Tue, Fri

23:00 – 07:10 KharkivKyrylivka (Zaporizhska obl.) KharkivPisochinDniproDniproZaporizhiaZaporizhiaMelitopolMelitopolKyrylivka (Zaporizhska obl.)Kyrylivka (Zaporizhska obl.)

8 h. 10 min.

Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

23:00 – 12:00 KharkivBratislava KharkivPoltavaKyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLvivStryiMukachevoUzhgorodBudapestWienBratislava

37 h. 0 min.

Tue, Fri

23:00 – 15:00 KharkivRostov-na-Donu KharkivRostov-na-Donu

16 h. 0 min.

Tue, Fri

23:15 – 10:05 KharkivNova Kakhovka KharkivZaporizhiaMelitopolGenicheskNovotroitske (Khersonska obl.)KakhovkaNova Kakhovka

10 h. 50 min.

Sat

Attention! The bus timetable for Bus Station "Pryvokzalna", 11 Kotliara str. in the city of Kharkiv contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Kharkiv

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation