By time
By price

Bus Station, 10 Kurchatova str.

Bus Station, 10 Kurchatova str.: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2018 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
00:01 – 01:30 DniproZaporizhia DniproZaporizhia

1 h. 29 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

00:01 – 01:30 DniproZaporizhia DniproZaporizhia

1 h. 29 min.

Tue, Sat

01:55 – 10:50 DniproLegnica DniproKremenchukKievZhytomyrRivneLutskZamoscRzeszowTarnowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnica

32 h. 55 min.

Each day

01:55 – 10:50 DniproLegnica DniproKremenchukKievZhytomyrRivneLutskZamoscRzeszowTarnowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnica

32 h. 55 min.

Each day

01:55 – 18:40 DniproLutsk DniproKremenchukKievZhytomyrRivneLutsk

16 h. 45 min.

Each day

04:30 – 07:00 DniproMelitopol DniproZaporizhiaMelitopol

2 h. 30 min.

Tue, Fri, Sat

05:25 – 07:00 DniproZaporizhia DniproZaporizhia

1 h. 35 min.

Mon, Thu, Fri, Sun

05:40 – 17:00 DniproSwinoujscie DniproKrasnohradPoltavaLubnyKievZhytomyrRivneLutskChelmLublinWarszawaPoznanGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecinGoleniowSwinoujscie

35 h. 20 min.

Each day

06:50 – 12:30 DniproPoznan DniproDniprodzerzhynskKremenchukKievZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiChelmLublinWarszawaLodzKoninPoznan

29 h. 40 min.

Each day

06:50 – 14:10 DniproKiev DniproDniprodzerzhynskKremenchukKiev

7 h. 20 min.

Each day

07:00 – 11:00 DniproZhovti Vody DniproDniprodzerzhynskSofiivka (Dnipropetrovska obl.)Kryvyi RihZhovti Vody

4 h. 0 min.

Each day

07:00 – 09:00 DniproKryvyi Rih DniproDniprodzerzhynskKryvyi Rih

2 h. 0 min.

Each day

07:05 – 13:40 DniproMariupol DniproZaporizhiaBerdyanskMariupol

6 h. 35 min.

Tue

07:20 – 09:00 DniproZaporizhia DniproZaporizhia

1 h. 40 min.

Wed, Sun

09:00 – 11:00 DniproKryvyi Rih DniproKryvyi Rih

2 h. 0 min.

Each day

09:10 – 06:00 DniproSaratov DniproKharkivVoronezhBorisoglebskBalashovKalininskSaratov

20 h. 50 min.

Mon, Fri

09:45 – 04:50 DniproRatne DniproDniprodzerzhynskVerkhnodniprovskKremenchukZolotonoshaPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiBoryspilKievZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiNovovolynskKovelRatne

19 h. 5 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

09:45 – 00:45 DniproGdynia DniproDniprodzerzhynskVerkhnodniprovskKremenchukCherkasyZolotonoshaPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiBoryspilKievZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiNovovolynskZamoscLublinPulawyWarszawaLodzKoninWrzesniaPoznanGnieznoBydgoszczGrudziadzTczewGdanskGdynia

39 h. 0 min.

Thu

09:45 – 02:30 DniproNovovolynsk DniproDniprodzerzhynskVerkhnodniprovskKremenchukCherkasyZolotonoshaPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiBoryspilKievZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiNovovolynsk

16 h. 45 min.

Thu

09:50 – 19:00 DniproMykolaiv DniproNova KakhovkaKhersonMykolaiv

9 h. 10 min.

Each day

10:30 – 02:30 DniproSlubice DniproKharkivPoltavaPyriatynBoryspilKievZhytomyrRivneLvivTarnowKrakowKatowiceWroclawLegnicaZielona GoraSwiebodzinSlubice

40 h. 0 min.

Wed

10:30 – 15:00 DniproAntwerpen DniproKharkivPoltavaPyriatynBoryspilKievZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLvivArnhemUtrechtAmsterdamDen HaagRotterdamAntwerpen

52 h. 30 min.

Wed

11:00 – 06:30 DniproChernivtsi DniproPyatikhatky (Dnipropetrovska obl.)OleksandriiaZnamiankaKropyvnytskyiNovoarchangelskUmanGaisynNemyrivMohyliv-PodilskyiNovodnistrovskIvanivtsi (Chernivetska obl.)KelmentsiChernivtsi

19 h. 30 min.

Each day

12:30 – 06:00 DniproMoskva DniproMoskva

17 h. 30 min.

Mon, Wed, Sat

13:40 – 22:30 DniproWroclaw DniproPoltavaKievZhytomyrRivneLvivLublinWarszawaLodzWroclaw

32 h. 50 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

13:40 – 22:30 DniproWroclaw DniproPoltavaKievZhytomyrRivneLvivLublinWarszawaLodzWroclaw

32 h. 50 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

14:00 – 07:00 DniproMoskva DniproNovomoskovskKrasnohradKharkivBelgorodKurskOrelTulaMoskva

17 h. 0 min.

Each day

14:30 – 10:00 DniproMoskva DniproKharkivMoskva

19 h. 30 min.

Each day

14:55 – 05:55 DniproMoskva DniproNovomoskovskKharkivBelgorodKurskOrelTulaMoskva

15 h. 0 min.

Each day

15:20 – 16:30 DniproPavlohrad DniproPavlohrad

1 h. 10 min.

Each day

15:20 – 16:30 DniproPavlohrad DniproPavlohrad

1 h. 10 min.

Each day

15:20 – 17:20 DniproKrasnodar DniproPoltavaKharkivRostov-na-DonuTimashyovskKrasnodar

26 h. 0 min.

Each day

15:35 – 11:40 DniproMoskva DniproKharkivKurskTulaMoskvaMoskva

20 h. 5 min.

Each day

18:00 – 13:30 DniproDüsseldorf DniproKharkivPoltavaLubnyKievKievZhytomyrRivneLvivDresdenLeipzigMagdeburgBraunschweigHannoverBielefeldDortmundEssenDuisburgDüsseldorf

43 h. 30 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

18:00 – 15:00 DniproHeilbronn DniproKharkivPoltavaLubnyKievKievZhytomyrRivneLvivLvivChemnitzGeraNurnbergIngolstadtMünchenUlmStuttgart airportHeilbronn

45 h. 0 min.

Mon, Fri

18:30 – 07:00 DniproPraha DniproKharkivKharkivKharkivPoltavaKievZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawJelenia GoraLiberecMlada BoleslavPraha

36 h. 30 min.

Tue, Fri

19:30 – 17:00 DniproKöln airport DniproOleksandriiaKropyvnytskyiUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivCottbusBerlinMagdeburgBraunschweigHannoverBielefeldDortmundEssenDüsseldorfKöln airport

45 h. 30 min.

Mon, Fri

19:30 – 07:30 DniproSzczecin DniproOleksandriiaKropyvnytskyiUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceWroclawLegnicaZielona GoraKrosno OdrzańskieSwieckoGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

36 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri

20:05 – 21:35 DniproZaporizhia DniproZaporizhia

1 h. 30 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

20:05 – 21:35 DniproZaporizhia DniproZaporizhia

1 h. 30 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

21:25 – 05:00 DniproMariupol DniproZaporizhiaMelitopolBerdyanskMariupol

7 h. 35 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

21:25 – 05:00 DniproMariupol DniproZaporizhiaMelitopolBerdyanskMariupolMariupol

7 h. 35 min.

Sat

21:25 – 05:00 DniproMariupol DniproZaporizhiaMelitopolBerdyanskMariupolMariupol

7 h. 35 min.

Sun

22:35 – 05:35 DniproMariupol DniproPavlohradPokrovsk (Donetska obl.)KurakhoveVuhledarVolnovakhaMariupol

7 h. 0 min.

Each day

22:45 – 01:00 DniproZaporizhia DniproZaporizhia

2 h. 15 min.

Each day

22:45 – 01:00 DniproZaporizhia DniproZaporizhia

-21 h. -45 min.

Each day

22:45 – 01:00 DniproZaporizhia DniproZaporizhia

2 h. 15 min.

Each day

22:50 – 07:00 DniproPoznan DniproPoltavaKievZhytomyrRivneLutskKovelLublinWarszawaLodzPoznan

32 h. 10 min.

Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat

23:00 – 09:00 DniproPoznan DniproKryvyi RihKropyvnytskyiUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivKatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

34 h. 0 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

Attention! The bus timetable for Bus Station, 10 Kurchatova str. in the city of Dnipro contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Dnipro

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation