Attention! Coronavirus (COVID-19): for travel information and updates click here

  • Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Bus Station, 10 Kurchatova str.

Bus Station, 10 Kurchatova str.: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2020 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
00:01 – 01:30 DniproZaporizhia DniproZaporizhia

1 h. 29 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

00:01 – 01:30 DniproZaporizhia DniproZaporizhia

1 h. 29 min.

Tue, Sat

01:30 – 13:00 DniproSwiebodzin DniproKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)KremenchukPyriatynKyivZhytomyrRivneLutskRzeszowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaZielona GoraSwiebodzin

35 h. 30 min.

Each day

01:30 – 13:00 DniproSwiebodzin DniproKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)KremenchukPyriatynKyivZhytomyrRivneLutskKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaZielona GoraSwiebodzin

35 h. 30 min.

Each day

03:45 – 07:10 DniproKryvyi Rih DniproKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)Kryvyi RihKryvyi RihKryvyi RihKryvyi RihKryvyi RihKryvyi RihKryvyi RihKryvyi RihKryvyi Rih

3 h. 25 min.

Each day

03:53 – 07:35 DniproKharkiv DniproKrasnohradKharkiv

3 h. 42 min.

Each day

04:30 – 07:00 DniproMelitopol DniproZaporizhiaMelitopol

2 h. 30 min.

Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

04:45 – 10:40 DniproMariupol DniproZaporizhiaTokmakBerdyanskMariupol

5 h. 55 min.

Each day

05:40 – 17:00 DniproSwinoujscie DniproPoltavaLubnyKyivZhytomyrRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiLublinWarszawaPoznanGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecinGoleniowSwinoujscie

35 h. 20 min.

Each day

06:50 – 12:30 DniproPoznan DniproKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)KremenchukKyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiChelmLublinWarszawaLodzKoninPoznan

29 h. 40 min.

Each day

06:50 – 09:45 DniproKryvyi Rih DniproKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)Sofiivka (Dnipropetrovska obl.)Kryvyi RihKryvyi RihKryvyi RihKryvyi RihKryvyi RihKryvyi RihKryvyi RihKryvyi RihKryvyi RihKryvyi Rih

2 h. 55 min.

Each day

07:00 – 09:00 DniproKryvyi Rih DniproKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)Kryvyi Rih

2 h. 0 min.

Each day

07:10 – 16:40 DniproKaniv DniproKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)VerkhnodniprovskKremenchukSvitlovodskChyhyrynCherkasyCherkasyKaniv

9 h. 30 min.

Each day

07:20 – 09:00 DniproZaporizhia DniproZaporizhia

1 h. 40 min.

Sun

08:20 – 19:00 DniproSochi DniproKharkivValuiky (Belhorodskaia obl.)RossoshBogucharMillerovoKamensk-ShakhtinskyShakhtyRostov-na-DonuKushchevskayaPavlovskaya (Krasnodarskiy kray)KrasnodarGoryachy KlyuchDzhubgaTuapseSochi

34 h. 40 min.

Mon

09:10 – 06:00 DniproSaratov DniproKharkivVoronezhBorisoglebskBalashovKalininskSaratov

20 h. 50 min.

Fri

09:45 – 00:45 DniproGdynia DniproKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)VerkhnodniprovskKremenchukCherkasyZolotonoshaPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiKyiv airport BoryspilKyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiNovovolynskZamoscLublinPulawyWarszawaLodzKoninWrzesniaPoznanGnieznoBydgoszczGrudziadzTczewGdanskGdynia

39 h. 0 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Sat

09:45 – 00:45 DniproGdynia DniproKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)VerkhnodniprovskKremenchukCherkasyZolotonoshaPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiKyiv airport BoryspilKyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiNovovolynskZamoscLublinPulawyWarszawaLodzKoninWrzesniaPoznanGnieznoBydgoszczGrudziadzTczewGdanskGdynia

39 h. 0 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Sat

09:45 – 03:55 DniproKovel DniproKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)VerkhnodniprovskKremenchukCherkasyZolotonoshaPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiKyiv airport BoryspilKyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiNovovolynskKovel

18 h. 10 min.

Each day

11:20 – 16:30 DniproSankt-Peterburg DniproKharkivOrelBryanskSmolenskPskovSankt-PeterburgSankt-Peterburg

29 h. 10 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

12:30 – 06:00 DniproMoskva DniproMoskva

17 h. 30 min.

Mon, Wed, Sat

12:45 – 19:30 DniproMariupol DniproZaporizhiaMelitopolBerdyanskMariupol

6 h. 45 min.

Mon, Thu, Sat

12:55 – 14:25 DniproZaporizhia DniproZaporizhia

1 h. 30 min.

Tue, Fri

13:00 – 18:00 DniproSankt-Peterburg DniproKrasnohradOkhtyrkaSumyBryanskSmolenskPskovSankt-Peterburg

29 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

13:20 – 05:45 DniproMoskva DniproNovomoskovskKharkivBelgorodKurskOrelTulaMoskva

16 h. 25 min.

Each day

13:40 – 22:30 DniproWroclaw DniproPoltavaKyivZhytomyrRivneLvivLublinWarszawaLodzWroclaw

32 h. 50 min.

Fri

13:40 – 22:30 DniproWroclaw DniproPoltavaKyivZhytomyrRivneLvivLublinWarszawaLodzWroclaw

32 h. 50 min.

Fri

13:40 – 17:50 DniproGliwice DniproKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)KremenchukKyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiZamoscRzeszowKrakowKatowiceBytomGliwice

28 h. 10 min.

Each day

13:40 – 07:50 DniproVolodymyr-Volynskyi DniproKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)KremenchukKyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskVolodymyr-Volynskyi

18 h. 10 min.

Each day

13:45 – 19:35 DniproBerdyansk DniproZaporizhiaVasylivka (Zaporizska obl.)TokmakBerdyansk

5 h. 50 min.

Each day

13:45 – 06:10 DniproMoskva DniproNovomoskovskKharkivBelgorodKurskOrelTulaMoskva

16 h. 25 min.

Each day

14:00 – 03:00 DniproOdessa DniproZaporizhiaMelitopolKhersonMykolaivOdessa

13 h. 0 min.

Thu

14:30 – 19:10 DniproKharkiv DniproNovomoskovskPereschepyneKrasnohradKharkiv

4 h. 40 min.

Each day

14:55 – 05:55 DniproMoskva DniproNovomoskovskKharkivBelgorodKurskOrelTulaMoskva

15 h. 0 min.

Each day

15:20 – 16:30 DniproPavlohrad DniproPavlohrad

1 h. 10 min.

Each day

15:20 – 18:20 DniproKrasnodar DniproPoltavaKharkivRostov-na-DonuStarominskayaTimashyovskKrasnodar

27 h. 0 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Sat

16:45 – 18:50 DniproZaporizhia DniproZaporizhia

2 h. 5 min.

Each day

16:45 – 18:50 DniproZaporizhia DniproZaporizhia

2 h. 5 min.

Each day

16:50 – 18:30 DniproZaporizhia DniproZaporizhia

1 h. 40 min.

Each day

17:30 – 21:00 DniproKharkiv DniproKharkiv

3 h. 30 min.

Each day

18:00 – 13:30 DniproDüsseldorf DniproKharkivPoltavaLubnyKyivKyivZhytomyrRivneLvivDresdenLeipzigMagdeburgBraunschweigHannoverBielefeldDortmundEssenDuisburgDüsseldorf

43 h. 30 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

18:00 – 13:00 DniproStuttgart airport DniproKharkivPoltavaLubnyKyivKyivZhytomyrRivneLvivLvivDresdenChemnitzNurnbergIngolstadtMünchenUlmStuttgart airport

43 h. 0 min.

Mon, Fri

18:00 – 07:30 DniproPraha DniproKrasnohradKharkivPoltavaLubnyPyriatynKyivZhytomyrRivneLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceBrnoPraha

37 h. 30 min.

Mon, Fri, Sat

18:25 – 23:10 DniproKharkiv DniproPereschepyneKrasnohradKharkiv

4 h. 45 min.

Each day

19:05 – 20:00 DniproZaporizhia DniproZaporizhia

0 h. 55 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

19:30 – 17:00 DniproKöln airport DniproOleksandriiaKropyvnytskyiUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivCottbusBerlinMagdeburgBraunschweigHannoverBielefeldDortmundEssenDüsseldorfKöln airport

45 h. 30 min.

Mon, Fri

19:30 – 07:30 DniproSzczecin DniproOleksandriiaKropyvnytskyiUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceWroclawLegnicaZielona GoraSwiebodzinGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

36 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat

19:30 – 13:30 DniproLviv DniproOleksandriiaKropyvnytskyiUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLviv

18 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

19:30 – 07:00 DniproOdessa DniproNikopolNovovorontsovkaBeryslavKhersonMykolaivKobleveOdessaOdessa

11 h. 30 min.

Each day

20:05 – 21:35 DniproZaporizhia DniproZaporizhia

1 h. 30 min.

Sun

20:05 – 21:35 DniproZaporizhia DniproZaporizhia

1 h. 30 min.

Sun

20:20 – 22:20 DniproZaporizhia DniproZaporizhia

2 h. 0 min.

Each day

20:20 – 22:20 DniproZaporizhia DniproZaporizhia

2 h. 0 min.

Each day

20:30 – 22:30 DniproZaporizhia DniproZaporizhia

2 h. 0 min.

Wed, Thu, Sat

20:45 – 10:15 DniproKolobrzeg DniproKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)KremenchukSvitlovodskChyhyrynCherkasyZolotonoshaPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiKyivKyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskLublinWarszawaOlsztynOstrodaElblagGdanskGdyniaSlupskKoszalinKolobrzeg

37 h. 30 min.

Each day

21:20 – 23:20 DniproZaporizhia DniproZaporizhia

2 h. 0 min.

Each day

21:25 – 05:00 DniproMariupol DniproZaporizhiaMelitopolBerdyanskMariupolMariupol

7 h. 35 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

21:25 – 05:00 DniproMariupol DniproZaporizhiaMelitopolBerdyanskMariupolMariupol

7 h. 35 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

21:25 – 05:00 DniproMariupol DniproZaporizhiaMelitopolBerdyanskMariupol

7 h. 35 min.

Each day

21:30 – 09:00 DniproPoznan DniproKryvyi RihKropyvnytskyiUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivKrakowKatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

35 h. 30 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

21:30 – 07:55 DniproPoznan DniproKryvyi RihKropyvnytskyiUmanVinnytsiaVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivKrakowKatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

34 h. 25 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

23:00 – 13:30 DniproKolobrzeg DniproPoltavaLubnyKyivZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdyniaLeborkSlupskKoszalinKolobrzeg

38 h. 30 min.

Tue, Sat

23:30 – 19:40 DniproLviv DniproKharkivPoltavaKyivZhytomyrRivneLviv

20 h. 10 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri

Attention! The bus timetable for Bus Station, 10 Kurchatova str. in the city of Dnipro contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Dnipro

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation