• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Bus Station, 10 Kurchatova str.

Bus Station, 10 Kurchatova str.: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2019 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
00:01 – 01:30 DniproZaporizhia DniproZaporizhia

1 h. 29 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

00:01 – 01:30 DniproZaporizhia DniproZaporizhia

1 h. 29 min.

Tue, Sat

01:30 – 13:00 DniproSwiebodzin DniproDniprodzerzhynskKremenchukPyriatynKyivZhytomyrRivneLutskRzeszowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaZielona GoraSwiebodzin

35 h. 30 min.

Each day

01:30 – 13:00 DniproSwiebodzin DniproDniprodzerzhynskKremenchukPyriatynKyivZhytomyrRivneLutskKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaZielona GoraSwiebodzin

35 h. 30 min.

Each day

01:30 – 18:40 DniproLutsk DniproDniprodzerzhynskKremenchukPyriatynKyivZhytomyrRivneLutsk

17 h. 10 min.

Each day

04:30 – 07:00 DniproMelitopol DniproZaporizhiaMelitopol

2 h. 30 min.

Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

05:40 – 17:00 DniproSwinoujscie DniproPoltavaLubnyKyivZhytomyrRivneLutskChelmLublinWarszawaPoznanGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecinGoleniowSwinoujscie

35 h. 20 min.

Each day

05:40 – 17:00 DniproSwinoujscie DniproPoltavaLubnyKyivZhytomyrRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiLublinWarszawaPoznanGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecinGoleniowSwinoujscie

35 h. 20 min.

Each day

05:40 – 17:00 DniproSwinoujscie DniproPoltavaLubnyKyivZhytomyrRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiLublinWarszawaPoznanGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecinGoleniowSwinoujscie

35 h. 20 min.

Each day

05:40 – 17:00 DniproSwinoujscie DniproPoltavaLubnyKyivZhytomyrRivneLutskChelmLublinWarszawaPoznanGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecinGoleniowSwinoujscie

35 h. 20 min.

Each day

06:30 – 13:30 DniproPoznan DniproKremenchukCherkasyKyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskKovelChelmLublinWarszawaKoninPoznan

31 h. 0 min.

Each day

06:50 – 12:30 DniproPoznan DniproDniprodzerzhynskKremenchukKyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiChelmLublinWarszawaLodzKoninPoznan

29 h. 40 min.

Each day

06:50 – 09:45 DniproKryvyi Rih DniproDniprodzerzhynskSofiivka (Dnipropetrovska obl.)Kryvyi RihKryvyi RihKryvyi RihKryvyi RihKryvyi RihKryvyi RihKryvyi RihKryvyi RihKryvyi RihKryvyi Rih

2 h. 55 min.

Each day

07:00 – 09:00 DniproKryvyi Rih DniproDniprodzerzhynskKryvyi Rih

2 h. 0 min.

Each day

07:05 – 13:40 DniproMariupol DniproZaporizhiaBerdyanskMariupol

6 h. 35 min.

Tue

07:10 – 16:40 DniproKaniv DniproDniprodzerzhynskVerkhnodniprovskKremenchukSvitlovodskChyhyrynCherkasyCherkasyKaniv

9 h. 30 min.

Each day

07:20 – 09:00 DniproZaporizhia DniproZaporizhia

1 h. 40 min.

Sun

07:35 – 13:40 DniproBerdyansk DniproZaporizhiaVasylivka (Zaporizska obl.)TokmakPrymorsk (Zaporizka obl.)Berdyansk

6 h. 5 min.

Sun

09:10 – 06:00 DniproSaratov DniproKharkivVoronezhBorisoglebskBalashovKalininskSaratov

20 h. 50 min.

Fri

09:45 – 00:45 DniproGdynia DniproDniprodzerzhynskVerkhnodniprovskKremenchukCherkasyZolotonoshaPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiKyiv airport BoryspilKyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiNovovolynskZamoscLublinPulawyWarszawaLodzKoninWrzesniaPoznanGnieznoBydgoszczGrudziadzTczewGdanskGdynia

39 h. 0 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Sat

09:45 – 00:45 DniproGdynia DniproDniprodzerzhynskVerkhnodniprovskKremenchukCherkasyZolotonoshaPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiKyiv airport BoryspilKyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiNovovolynskZamoscLublinPulawyWarszawaLodzKoninWrzesniaPoznanGnieznoBydgoszczGrudziadzTczewGdanskGdynia

39 h. 0 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Sat

09:45 – 03:55 DniproKovel DniproDniprodzerzhynskVerkhnodniprovskKremenchukCherkasyZolotonoshaPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiKyiv airport BoryspilKyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiNovovolynskKovel

18 h. 10 min.

Each day

11:00 – 13:00 DniproSalerno DniproKharkivPoltavaKyivZhytomyrRivneLutskLvivUdinePadovaBolognaFirenzeRomaNapoliSalerno

50 h. 0 min.

Thu

11:00 – 06:45 DniproLviv DniproKharkivPoltavaKyivZhytomyrRivneLutskLviv

19 h. 45 min.

Thu

11:15 – 13:15 DniproZaporizhia DniproZaporizhia

2 h. 0 min.

Mon

11:20 – 16:30 DniproSankt-Peterburg DniproKharkivOrelBryanskSmolenskPskovSankt-PeterburgSankt-Peterburg

29 h. 10 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

12:30 – 06:00 DniproMoskva DniproMoskva

17 h. 30 min.

Mon, Wed, Sat

12:45 – 19:30 DniproMariupol DniproZaporizhiaMelitopolBerdyanskMariupol

6 h. 45 min.

Mon, Thu, Sat

13:00 – 18:00 DniproSankt-Peterburg DniproKrasnohradPoltavaSumyBryanskSmolenskPskovSankt-Peterburg

29 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

13:10 – 14:40 DniproZaporizhia DniproZaporizhia

1 h. 30 min.

Tue, Fri

13:15 – 15:15 DniproZaporizhia DniproZaporizhia

2 h. 0 min.

Sun

13:20 – 05:45 DniproMoskva DniproNovomoskovskKharkivBelgorodKurskOrelTulaMoskva

16 h. 25 min.

Each day

13:40 – 22:30 DniproWroclaw DniproPoltavaKyivZhytomyrRivneLvivLublinWarszawaLodzWroclaw

32 h. 50 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

13:40 – 22:30 DniproWroclaw DniproPoltavaKyivZhytomyrRivneLvivLublinWarszawaLodzWroclaw

32 h. 50 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

13:40 – 17:50 DniproGliwice DniproDniprodzerzhynskKremenchukKyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiZamoscRzeszowKrakowKatowiceBytomGliwice

28 h. 10 min.

Each day

13:40 – 07:50 DniproVolodymyr-Volynskyi DniproDniprodzerzhynskKremenchukKyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskVolodymyr-Volynskyi

18 h. 10 min.

Each day

13:45 – 19:35 DniproBerdyansk DniproZaporizhiaVasylivka (Zaporizska obl.)TokmakBerdyansk

5 h. 50 min.

Each day

14:30 – 19:10 DniproKharkiv DniproNovomoskovskPereschepyneKrasnohradKharkiv

4 h. 40 min.

Each day

14:55 – 05:55 DniproMoskva DniproNovomoskovskKharkivBelgorodKurskOrelTulaMoskva

15 h. 0 min.

Each day

15:20 – 16:30 DniproPavlohrad DniproPavlohrad

1 h. 10 min.

Each day

15:20 – 18:20 DniproKrasnodar DniproPoltavaKharkivRostov-na-DonuStarominskayaTimashyovskKrasnodar

27 h. 0 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Sat

16:45 – 18:50 DniproZaporizhia DniproZaporizhia

2 h. 5 min.

Each day

16:45 – 18:50 DniproZaporizhia DniproZaporizhia

2 h. 5 min.

Each day

16:50 – 18:30 DniproZaporizhia DniproZaporizhia

1 h. 40 min.

Each day

18:00 – 13:30 DniproDüsseldorf DniproKharkivPoltavaLubnyKyivKyivZhytomyrRivneLvivDresdenLeipzigMagdeburgBraunschweigHannoverBielefeldDortmundEssenDuisburgDüsseldorf

43 h. 30 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

18:00 – 15:00 DniproHeilbronn DniproKharkivPoltavaLubnyKyivKyivZhytomyrRivneLvivLvivChemnitzGeraNurnbergIngolstadtMünchenUlmStuttgart airportHeilbronn

45 h. 0 min.

Mon, Fri

18:25 – 22:40 DniproZaporizhia DniproZaporizhia

4 h. 15 min.

Each day

19:30 – 17:00 DniproKöln airport DniproOleksandriiaKropyvnytskyiUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivCottbusBerlinMagdeburgBraunschweigHannoverBielefeldDortmundEssenDüsseldorfKöln airport

45 h. 30 min.

Mon, Fri

19:30 – 07:30 DniproSzczecin DniproOleksandriiaKropyvnytskyiUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceWroclawLegnicaZielona GoraSwiebodzinGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

36 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat

20:05 – 21:35 DniproZaporizhia DniproZaporizhia

1 h. 30 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

20:05 – 21:35 DniproZaporizhia DniproZaporizhia

1 h. 30 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

20:20 – 22:20 DniproZaporizhia DniproZaporizhia

2 h. 0 min.

Each day

20:20 – 22:20 DniproZaporizhia DniproZaporizhia

2 h. 0 min.

Each day

20:20 – 22:20 DniproZaporizhia DniproZaporizhia

2 h. 0 min.

Each day

21:10 – 22:40 DniproZaporizhia DniproZaporizhia

1 h. 30 min.

Each day

21:10 – 22:40 DniproZaporizhia DniproZaporizhia

1 h. 30 min.

Each day

21:10 – 22:40 DniproZaporizhia DniproZaporizhia

1 h. 30 min.

Each day

21:25 – 05:00 DniproMariupol DniproZaporizhiaMelitopolBerdyanskMariupolMariupol

7 h. 35 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

21:25 – 05:00 DniproMariupol DniproZaporizhiaMelitopolBerdyanskMariupolMariupol

7 h. 35 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

21:25 – 05:00 DniproMariupol DniproZaporizhiaMelitopolBerdyanskMariupol

7 h. 35 min.

Each day

22:00 – 13:40 DniproSlupsk DniproKryvyi RihKropyvnytskyiWarszawaLodzKutnoWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzTczewGdanskGdyniaLeborkSlupsk

39 h. 40 min.

Each day

22:00 – 10:05 DniproSlubice DniproKryvyi RihKropyvnytskyiRzeszowKrakowKatowiceGliwiceOpoleBrzegOlawaWroclawLegnicaLubinNowa SolZielona GoraSlubice

36 h. 5 min.

Each day

22:00 – 14:00 DniproKolobrzeg DniproKryvyi RihKropyvnytskyiCzestochowaZghezhKoloKoninInowroclawSempulno-KraienskeChojniceKoszalinKolobrzeg

40 h. 0 min.

Each day

22:00 – 13:10 DniproSzczecin DniproKryvyi RihKropyvnytskyiWroclawLesznoPoznanSwiebodzinMiędzyrzeczGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

39 h. 10 min.

Each day

22:00 – 16:40 DniproLviv DniproKryvyi RihKropyvnytskyiUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLviv

18 h. 40 min.

Each day

23:00 – 09:00 DniproPoznan DniproKryvyi RihKropyvnytskyiUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivKatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

34 h. 0 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

23:00 – 13:25 DniproKoszalin DniproPoltavaLubnyKyiv airport BoryspilKyivZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzKutnoWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdyniaLeborkSlupskKoszalin

38 h. 25 min.

Tue, Sat

23:10 – 00:40 DniproZaporizhia DniproZaporizhia

1 h. 30 min.

Each day

Attention! The bus timetable for Bus Station, 10 Kurchatova str. in the city of Dnipro contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Dnipro

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation