Attention! Coronavirus (COVID-19): for travel information and updates click here

  • Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

33, Sicheslavska naberezhna, opposite hotel "Dnipro"

33, Sicheslavska naberezhna, opposite hotel "Dnipro": bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2020 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
01:30 – 06:30 DniproMariupol DniproZaporizhiaVasylivka (Zaporizska obl.)BerdyanskMariupol

5 h. 0 min.

Wed, Sun

09:00 – 14:05 DniproMariupol DniproZaporizhiaVasylivka (Zaporizska obl.)BerdyanskMariupol

5 h. 5 min.

Each day

10:10 – 17:00 DniproMariupol DniproZaporizhiaVasylivka (Zaporizska obl.)BerdyanskMariupol

6 h. 50 min.

Mon, Thu, Sat

10:30 – 16:30 DniproSankt-Peterburg DniproKharkivOrelBryanskSmolenskPskovSankt-PeterburgSankt-Peterburg

30 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

11:30 – 06:00 DniproMoskva DniproKharkivKurskOrelTulaMoskva

18 h. 30 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

11:30 – 06:00 DniproMoskva DniproKharkivKurskOrelTulaMoskva

18 h. 30 min.

Mon, Wed, Sat

12:30 – 07:20 DniproRostov-na-Donu DniproKharkivBelgorodKorocha (Belgorodskaya obl.)Novy OskolOlhovatka (Voronezhskaya obl.)RossoshBogucharMillerovoKamensk-ShakhtinskyShakhtyRostov-na-Donu

18 h. 50 min.

Tue, Fri

12:45 – 07:00 DniproMoskva DniproKharkivBelgorodKurskOrelTulaMoskva

18 h. 15 min.

Wed, Sat

12:45 – 07:00 DniproMoskva DniproKharkivBelgorodKurskOrelTulaMoskva

18 h. 15 min.

Wed, Sat

18:30 – 06:30 DniproVoronezh DniproKharkivVoronezh

12 h. 0 min.

Tue, Sat

Attention! The bus timetable for 33, Sicheslavska naberezhna, opposite hotel "Dnipro" in the city of Dnipro contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Dnipro

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation