• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.

Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2020 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
01:20 – 14:25 ZhytomyrZaporizhia ZhytomyrKyivLubnyPoltavaDniproZaporizhia

13 h. 5 min.

Tue, Fri

01:30 – 03:30 ZhytomyrKyiv ZhytomyrKyiv

2 h. 0 min.

Fri

01:30 – 14:00 ZhytomyrParis ZhytomyrRivneLutskParis

36 h. 30 min.

Wed

01:40 – 17:50 ZhytomyrGliwice ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiZamoscRzeszowKrakowKatowiceBytomGliwice

16 h. 10 min.

Each day

01:40 – 07:50 ZhytomyrVolodymyr-Volynskyi ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskVolodymyr-Volynskyi

6 h. 10 min.

Each day

02:05 – 22:30 ZhytomyrWroclaw ZhytomyrRivneLvivLublinWarszawaLodzWroclaw

20 h. 25 min.

Fri

02:30 – 05:05 ZhytomyrKyiv ZhytomyrKyiv

2 h. 35 min.

Each day

02:30 – 05:05 ZhytomyrKyiv ZhytomyrKyiv

2 h. 35 min.

Each day

04:15 – 10:25 ZhytomyrCherkasy ZhytomyrKyivCherkasyCherkasy

6 h. 10 min.

Each day

04:20 – 18:30 ZhytomyrZaporizhia ZhytomyrKyivKremenchukDniproZaporizhia

14 h. 10 min.

Each day

04:55 – 07:20 ZhytomyrKyiv ZhytomyrKyiv

2 h. 25 min.

Each day

04:55 – 07:20 ZhytomyrKyiv ZhytomyrKyiv

2 h. 25 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat

05:00 – 07:15 ZhytomyrKyiv ZhytomyrKyiv

2 h. 15 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

05:20 – 16:30 ZhytomyrPavlohrad ZhytomyrKyivKremenchukKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)DniproPavlohrad

11 h. 10 min.

Each day

05:20 – 07:10 ZhytomyrKyiv ZhytomyrKyiv

1 h. 50 min.

Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

05:20 – 18:50 ZhytomyrZaporizhia ZhytomyrKyivKremenchukKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)DniproZaporizhia

13 h. 30 min.

Each day

05:20 – 18:50 ZhytomyrZaporizhia ZhytomyrKyivKremenchukKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)DniproZaporizhia

13 h. 30 min.

Each day

06:10 – 13:00 ZhytomyrMadrid ZhytomyrRivneLvivStryiMukachevoUzhgorodGeronaBarcelonaValenciaCuencaMadrid

54 h. 50 min.

Thu

06:30 – 22:30 ZhytomyrZaporizhia ZhytomyrKyivPyriatynLubnyPoltavaKharkivKrasnohradDniproZaporizhia

16 h. 0 min.

Wed, Thu, Sat

06:50 – 09:00 ZhytomyrKyiv ZhytomyrKyiv

2 h. 10 min.

Each day

07:00 – 18:30 ZhytomyrKryvyi Rih ZhytomyrKyivCherkasyKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

11 h. 30 min.

Fri

07:00 – 17:20 ZhytomyrKharkiv ZhytomyrKyivPyriatynPoltavaKharkivKharkiv

10 h. 20 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

07:00 – 17:20 ZhytomyrKharkiv ZhytomyrKyivPyriatynPoltavaKharkivKharkiv

10 h. 20 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

07:40 – 21:35 ZhytomyrZaporizhia ZhytomyrKyivPoltavaDniproZaporizhia

13 h. 55 min.

Sun

07:45 – 14:00 ZhytomyrHeilbronn ZhytomyrRivneLvivDresdenChemnitzHofNurnbergCrailsheimOhringenHeilbronn

30 h. 15 min.

Tue, Sat

07:45 – 14:00 ZhytomyrHeilbronn ZhytomyrRivneLvivDresdenChemnitzHofNurnbergCrailsheimOhringenHeilbronn

30 h. 15 min.

Tue, Sat

08:00 – 13:30 ZhytomyrDüsseldorf ZhytomyrRivneLvivDresdenLeipzigMagdeburgBraunschweigHannoverBielefeldDortmundEssenDuisburgDüsseldorf

29 h. 30 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

08:00 – 13:00 ZhytomyrStuttgart airport ZhytomyrRivneLvivLvivDresdenChemnitzNurnbergIngolstadtMünchenUlmStuttgart airport

29 h. 0 min.

Mon, Fri

08:10 – 18:30 ZhytomyrKosiv ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneDubnoKremenetsTernopilBuchachMonastyryskaIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaKosiv

10 h. 20 min.

Tue, Fri, Sat

08:15 – 22:20 ZhytomyrZaporizhia ZhytomyrKyivPyriatynKremenchukKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)DniproZaporizhia

14 h. 5 min.

Each day

08:15 – 10:05 ZhytomyrVinnytsia ZhytomyrVinnytsia

1 h. 50 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

08:25 – 10:40 ZhytomyrKyiv ZhytomyrKyiv

2 h. 15 min.

Each day

08:25 – 10:40 ZhytomyrKyiv ZhytomyrKyiv

2 h. 15 min.

Each day

08:30 – 01:45 ZhytomyrSievierodonetsk ZhytomyrKyivKyivPoltavaKharkivChuhuivIziumSlavianskKramatorskDruzhkivkaKostiantynivka (Donetsk obl.)Bakhmut (Donetska obl.)LysychanskSievierodonetsk

17 h. 15 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

08:30 – 10:45 ZhytomyrKyiv ZhytomyrKyivKyiv

2 h. 15 min.

Each day

08:35 – 01:45 ZhytomyrSievierodonetsk ZhytomyrKyivKyivPoltavaKharkivChuhuivIziumSlavianskKramatorskDruzhkivkaKostiantynivka (Donetsk obl.)Bakhmut (Donetska obl.)LysychanskSievierodonetsk

17 h. 10 min.

Tue, Sat

08:40 – 16:30 ZhytomyrPoltava ZhytomyrKyivLubnyPoltava

7 h. 50 min.

Each day

08:45 – 15:35 ZhytomyrPoltava ZhytomyrKyivLubnyPoltava

6 h. 50 min.

Each day

08:55 – 14:55 ZhytomyrCherkasy ZhytomyrKyivCherkasy

6 h. 0 min.

Tue

09:00 – 11:30 ZhytomyrKyiv ZhytomyrKyiv

2 h. 30 min.

Each day

09:00 – 21:00 ZhytomyrMalaga ZhytomyrVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivStryiMukachevoUzhgorodGeronaBarcelonaTarragonaCastellón de la PlanaValenciaAlicanteMurciaCartagenaAlmeriaMalaga

60 h. 0 min.

Wed

09:10 – 11:30 ZhytomyrKyiv ZhytomyrKyiv

2 h. 20 min.

Each day

09:10 – 23:20 ZhytomyrZaporizhia ZhytomyrKyivKremenchukDniproZaporizhia

14 h. 10 min.

Each day

09:10 – 11:25 ZhytomyrKyiv ZhytomyrKyiv

2 h. 15 min.

Each day

09:20 – 12:35 ZhytomyrKyiv ZhytomyrKyiv

3 h. 15 min.

Tue, Thu, Sun

09:20 – 12:35 ZhytomyrKyiv ZhytomyrKyiv

3 h. 15 min.

Tue, Thu, Sun

09:20 – 05:00 ZhytomyrMariupol ZhytomyrKyivKyiv airport BoryspilPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiZolotonoshaCherkasyKremenchukVerkhnodniprovskKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)DniproZaporizhiaMelitopolBerdyanskMariupolMariupol

19 h. 40 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

09:20 – 16:40 ZhytomyrKropyvnytskyi ZhytomyrKyivCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyi

7 h. 20 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Sat

09:20 – 11:25 ZhytomyrKyiv ZhytomyrKyiv

2 h. 5 min.

Each day

09:20 – 05:00 ZhytomyrMariupol ZhytomyrKyivKyiv airport BoryspilPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiZolotonoshaCherkasyKremenchukVerkhnodniprovskKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)DniproZaporizhiaMelitopolBerdyanskMariupolMariupol

19 h. 40 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

09:20 – 05:00 ZhytomyrMariupol ZhytomyrKyivKyiv airport BoryspilPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiZolotonoshaCherkasyKremenchukVerkhnodniprovskKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)DniproZaporizhiaMelitopolBerdyanskMariupol

19 h. 40 min.

Each day

09:20 – 02:30 ZhytomyrSievierodonetsk ZhytomyrKyivKyiv airport BoryspilPyriatynLubnyPoltavaKharkivChuhuivIziumSlavianskKramatorskDruzhkivkaKostiantynivka (Donetsk obl.)Bakhmut (Donetska obl.)LysychanskSievierodonetsk

17 h. 10 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

09:20 – 01:25 ZhytomyrSievierodonetsk ZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkivChuhuivIziumSlavianskKramatorskDruzhkivkaKostiantynivka (Donetsk obl.)Bakhmut (Donetska obl.)LysychanskSievierodonetsk

16 h. 5 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

09:25 – 22:10 ZhytomyrWarszawa ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskKovelChelmLublinWarszawa

12 h. 45 min.

Each day

09:25 – 18:00 ZhytomyrSumy ZhytomyrKyivKyivRomnySumy

8 h. 35 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Sat

09:25 – 18:00 ZhytomyrSumy ZhytomyrKyivKyivRomnySumy

8 h. 35 min.

Tue, Sat

09:30 – 14:30 ZhytomyrKöln airport ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLvivBerlinMagdeburgBraunschweigHannoverBielefeldDortmundEssenDuisburgDüsseldorfKöln airport

29 h. 0 min.

Wed, Sat, Sun

09:30 – 16:20 ZhytomyrStuttgart airport ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLvivDresdenChemnitzZwickauHofBayreuthNurnbergIngolstadtMünchenAugsburgUlmStuttgart airport

30 h. 50 min.

Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

09:30 – 23:00 ZhytomyrKrakow ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLvivKrakow

13 h. 30 min.

Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

09:30 – 17:30 ZhytomyrRostock ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLvivDresdenLeipzigHalleDessauBerlinRostock

32 h. 0 min.

Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

09:30 – 15:00 ZhytomyrLviv ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLviv

5 h. 30 min.

Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

09:30 – 16:00 ZhytomyrKarlsruhe ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLvivDresdenChemnitzZwickauHofBayreuthNurnbergWurzburgAschaffenburgFrankfurt am MainDarmstadtHeidelbergMannheimKarlsruhe

30 h. 30 min.

Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

09:35 – 17:00 ZhytomyrKropyvnytskyi ZhytomyrKyivKyivCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyi

7 h. 25 min.

Tue, Sat

09:40 – 10:15 ZhytomyrKolobrzeg ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskLublinWarszawaOlsztynOstrodaElblagGdanskGdyniaSlupskKoszalinKolobrzeg

24 h. 35 min.

Each day

09:40 – 10:15 ZhytomyrKolobrzeg ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskLublinWarszawaOlsztynOstrodaElblagGdanskGdyniaSlupskKoszalinKolobrzeg

24 h. 35 min.

Each day

09:45 – 10:15 ZhytomyrKolobrzeg ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskLublinWarszawaOlsztynOstrodaElblagGdanskGdyniaSlupskKoszalinKolobrzeg

24 h. 30 min.

Each day

10:00 – 08:30 ZhytomyrPraha ZhytomyrRivneLvivStryiMukachevoUzhgorodBratislavaBrnoPraha

22 h. 30 min.

Mon, Thu

10:00 – 22:05 ZhytomyrZagreb ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLvivUzhgorodBudapestWienBratislavaZagreb

36 h. 5 min.

Wed, Sat

10:00 – 21:00 ZhytomyrUzhgorod ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLvivUzhgorod

11 h. 0 min.

Wed, Sat

10:00 – 07:30 ZhytomyrPraha ZhytomyrRivneLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceBrnoPraha

21 h. 30 min.

Mon, Fri, Sat

10:00 – 07:30 ZhytomyrPraha ZhytomyrRivneLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceBrnoPraha

21 h. 30 min.

Tue

10:10 – 08:40 ZhytomyrPraha ZhytomyrRivneLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceBrnoPraha

22 h. 30 min.

Sun

10:30 – 14:25 ZhytomyrKyiv ZhytomyrKyiv

3 h. 55 min.

Each day

10:30 – 12:15 ZhytomyrKyiv ZhytomyrKyiv

1 h. 45 min.

Each day

10:35 – 15:35 ZhytomyrChernihiv ZhytomyrKyivBrovaryChernihiv

5 h. 0 min.

Each day

11:00 – 01:30 ZhytomyrZaporizhia ZhytomyrKyivKyivLubnyPoltavaKharkivDniproZaporizhia

14 h. 30 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

11:00 – 01:30 ZhytomyrZaporizhia ZhytomyrKyivKyivLubnyPoltavaKharkivDniproZaporizhia

14 h. 30 min.

Tue, Sat

11:00 – 14:25 ZhytomyrKyiv ZhytomyrKyiv

3 h. 25 min.

Each day

11:00 – 22:05 ZhytomyrChisinau ZhytomyrDondușeniDrochiaBelcyOrheiChisinau

11 h. 5 min.

Sun

11:00 – 03:00 ZhytomyrBari ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLvivStryiMukachevoRozivka (Zakarpatska oblast)TriesteUdineMestrePadovaFerraraBolognaRavennaCesenaRiminiPesaroAnconaCivitanova MarcheSan Benedetto del TrontoPescaraVastoFoggiaBari

40 h. 0 min.

Sun

11:15 – 13:30 ZhytomyrKolobrzeg ZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdyniaLeborkSlupskKoszalinKolobrzeg

26 h. 15 min.

Tue, Sat

11:30 – 21:30 ZhytomyrKryvyi Rih ZhytomyrKyivCherkasyKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

10 h. 0 min.

Each day

11:30 – 21:30 ZhytomyrKharkiv ZhytomyrKyivPyriatynPoltavaKharkivKharkiv

10 h. 0 min.

Each day

11:30 – 21:30 ZhytomyrKryvyi Rih ZhytomyrKyivCherkasyKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

10 h. 0 min.

Each day

11:30 – 21:30 ZhytomyrKharkiv ZhytomyrKyivPyriatynPoltavaKharkivKharkiv

10 h. 0 min.

Each day

11:30 – 21:30 ZhytomyrKryvyi Rih ZhytomyrKyivCherkasyKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

10 h. 0 min.

Each day

11:30 – 21:30 ZhytomyrKharkiv ZhytomyrKyivPyriatynPoltavaKharkivKharkiv

10 h. 0 min.

Each day

11:40 – 22:00 ZhytomyrDnipro ZhytomyrKyivLubnyPoltavaDnipro

10 h. 20 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat

11:45 – 20:00 ZhytomyrKöln ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskBerlinMagdeburgBraunschweigHannoverBielefeldUnnaDortmundEssenDuisburgDüsseldorfKöln

32 h. 15 min.

Tue, Fri

11:45 – 09:30 ZhytomyrJelenia Gora ZhytomyrRivneLutskWarszawaLodzPoznanWroclawLegnicaJelenia Gora

21 h. 45 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

12:00 – 20:00 ZhytomyrStuttgart ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskKovelDresdenLeipzigJenaErfurtEisenachGiessenFrankfurt am MainMannheimKarlsruheStuttgart

32 h. 0 min.

Thu, Sat

12:00 – 12:30 ZhytomyrKostrzyn ZhytomyrRivneLvivYavorivLublinRadomPiotrkow TrybunalskiLodzPoznanSwiebodzinKostrzyn

24 h. 30 min.

Thu, Sun

12:10 – 07:00 ZhytomyrGdansk ZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaOlsztynOstrodaElblagGdansk

18 h. 50 min.

Each day

12:10 – 07:00 ZhytomyrGdansk ZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaOlsztynOstrodaElblagGdansk

18 h. 50 min.

Each day

12:10 – 23:59 ZhytomyrNapoli ZhytomyrRivneLvivStryiUdineMestrePadovaFerraraBolognaFirenzeRomaNapoli

35 h. 49 min.

Tue

12:25 – 12:00 ZhytomyrPlzeň ZhytomyrRivneLvivKatowiceWroclawLegnicaZgorzelecBogatyniaLiberecMlada BoleslavPrahaRokycanyPlzeň

23 h. 35 min.

Sun

12:30 – 14:10 ZhytomyrKyiv ZhytomyrKyiv

1 h. 40 min.

Sat

12:30 – 14:10 ZhytomyrKyiv ZhytomyrKyiv

1 h. 40 min.

Sat

12:30 – 03:50 ZhytomyrKrakow ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskKovelChelmLublinRadomKielceKrakow

15 h. 20 min.

Each day

12:30 – 21:00 ZhytomyrSumy ZhytomyrKyivPyriatynPrylukyRomnyNedryhaylivSumy

8 h. 30 min.

Sun

12:35 – 14:35 ZhytomyrKyiv ZhytomyrKyiv

2 h. 0 min.

Each day

12:35 – 14:35 ZhytomyrKyiv ZhytomyrKyiv

2 h. 0 min.

Each day

12:35 – 15:00 ZhytomyrKyiv ZhytomyrKyivKyiv

2 h. 25 min.

Each day

13:00 – 15:00 ZhytomyrKyiv ZhytomyrKyiv

2 h. 0 min.

Wed, Sat

13:00 – 06:30 ZhytomyrZywiec ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiNovovolynskRzeszowKrakowKatowiceTychyPszczynaBielsko-BialaZywiec

17 h. 30 min.

Each day

13:00 – 07:50 ZhytomyrPiotrkow Trybunalski ZhytomyrRivneDubnoLvivKatowiceCzestochowaRadomskoPiotrkow Trybunalski

18 h. 50 min.

Each day

13:00 – 15:00 ZhytomyrKyiv ZhytomyrKyiv

2 h. 0 min.

Each day

13:00 – 07:40 ZhytomyrCieszyn ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiNovovolynskKrakowKatowiceRuda SlaskaGliwiceRybnikWodzislaw SlaskiJastrzebie-ZdrojSkoczowCieszyn

18 h. 40 min.

Each day

13:10 – 07:40 ZhytomyrWroclaw ZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzWroclaw

18 h. 30 min.

Each day

13:15 – 20:05 ZhytomyrNovovolynsk ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiNovovolynsk

6 h. 50 min.

Each day

13:30 – 23:00 ZhytomyrKharkiv ZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

9 h. 30 min.

Each day

13:30 – 23:00 ZhytomyrKharkiv ZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

9 h. 30 min.

Each day

13:30 – 23:00 ZhytomyrKharkiv ZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

9 h. 30 min.

Each day

13:30 – 16:40 ZhytomyrKyiv ZhytomyrKyivKyiv

3 h. 10 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

13:30 – 15:30 ZhytomyrKyiv ZhytomyrKyiv

2 h. 0 min.

Tue, Sat

13:40 – 15:35 ZhytomyrKyiv ZhytomyrKyiv

1 h. 55 min.

Mon, Fri

14:00 – 15:30 ZhytomyrKyiv ZhytomyrKyiv

1 h. 30 min.

Tue, Wed, Sat

14:00 – 15:30 ZhytomyrKyiv ZhytomyrKyiv

1 h. 30 min.

Tue, Wed, Sat, Sun

14:00 – 15:30 ZhytomyrKyiv ZhytomyrKyiv

1 h. 30 min.

Tue, Wed, Sat, Sun

14:00 – 15:30 ZhytomyrKyiv ZhytomyrKyiv

1 h. 30 min.

Tue, Wed, Sat, Sun

14:00 – 15:30 ZhytomyrKyiv ZhytomyrKyiv

1 h. 30 min.

Tue, Wed, Sat, Sun

14:00 – 15:30 ZhytomyrKyiv ZhytomyrKyiv

1 h. 30 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

14:10 – 13:00 ZhytomyrSwiebodzin ZhytomyrRivneLutskKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaZielona GoraSwiebodzin

22 h. 50 min.

Each day

14:40 – 10:40 ZhytomyrMariupol ZhytomyrKyivKyivKyivBoryspilPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiZolotonoshaCherkasyChyhyrynSvitlovodskKremenchukKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)DniproZaporizhiaTokmakBerdyanskMariupol

20 h. 0 min.

Each day

14:40 – 09:30 ZhytomyrSievierodonetsk ZhytomyrKyivKyivKyivBoryspilBoryspilPyriatynLubnyPoltavaKharkivKharkivChuhuivIziumSlavianskKramatorskKostiantynivka (Donetsk obl.)Bakhmut (Donetska obl.)Sievierodonetsk

18 h. 50 min.

Each day

14:40 – 10:00 ZhytomyrMariupol ZhytomyrKyivKyivKyivBoryspilBoryspilPyriatynLubnyPoltavaKrasnohradNovomoskovskPavlohradPokrovsk (Donetska obl.)SelidoveKurakhoveVuhledarVolnovakhaMariupol

19 h. 20 min.

Each day

14:50 – 20:45 ZhytomyrZvenyhorodka ZhytomyrKyivBila TserkvaZvenyhorodka

5 h. 55 min.

Mon, Fri

15:00 – 12:00 ZhytomyrWroclaw ZhytomyrRivneLvivRzeszowDebicaTarnowKrakowKatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclaw

21 h. 0 min.

Each day

15:00 – 17:05 ZhytomyrZielona Gora ZhytomyrRivneLvivWolsztynSulechówZielona Gora

26 h. 5 min.

Each day

15:20 – 17:00 ZhytomyrKyiv ZhytomyrKyivKyiv

1 h. 40 min.

Tue, Sat

15:20 – 18:00 ZhytomyrKyiv ZhytomyrKyivKyiv

2 h. 40 min.

Thu, Sun

15:20 – 17:20 ZhytomyrKyiv ZhytomyrKyiv

2 h. 0 min.

Tue, Fri

15:40 – 15:30 ZhytomyrPraha ZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKrakow AirportKatowiceWroclawHradec KrálovéPraha

23 h. 50 min.

Each day

15:40 – 13:30 ZhytomyrPraha ZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakow AirportKatowiceWroclawHradec KrálovéPraha

21 h. 50 min.

Each day

15:40 – 15:30 ZhytomyrPraha ZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKrakow AirportKatowiceWroclawHradec KrálovéPraha

23 h. 50 min.

Each day

15:40 – 21:40 ZhytomyrLviv ZhytomyrRivneLviv

6 h. 0 min.

Each day

16:10 – 16:30 ZhytomyrSzczecin ZhytomyrRivneLvivLublinWarszawaLodzPoznanGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

24 h. 20 min.

Wed, Sat

16:20 – 19:00 ZhytomyrKrasnodar ZhytomyrKyivKyivPoltavaKharkivBelgorodRostov-na-DonuKrasnodar

26 h. 40 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

16:30 – 12:30 ZhytomyrPoznan ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiChelmLublinWarszawaLodzKoninPoznan

20 h. 0 min.

Each day

16:30 – 10:10 ZhytomyrWroclaw ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneDubnoBrodyLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclaw

17 h. 40 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun

16:30 – 10:10 ZhytomyrWroclaw ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneDubnoBrodyLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclaw

17 h. 40 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

16:30 – 22:40 ZhytomyrLviv ZhytomyrRivneBrodyLviv

6 h. 10 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

16:30 – 14:00 ZhytomyrSzczecin ZhytomyrRivneLvivWarszawaLodzPoznanSzczecin

21 h. 30 min.

Wed, Fri

16:30 – 14:00 ZhytomyrSzczecin ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneDubnoBrodyLvivWarszawaLodzPoznanSzczecin

21 h. 30 min.

Thu, Sat

16:30 – 10:30 ZhytomyrWroclaw ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneDubnoBrodyLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclaw

18 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun

16:30 – 14:00 ZhytomyrSzczecin ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneDubnoBrodyLvivWarszawaLodzPoznanSzczecin

21 h. 30 min.

Thu, Sat

16:30 – 15:00 ZhytomyrSzczecin ZhytomyrRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiLublinWarszawaPoznanSwiebodzinGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

22 h. 30 min.

Each day

16:30 – 15:40 ZhytomyrSlupsk ZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdyniaWejherowoLeborkSlupsk

23 h. 10 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

17:00 – 15:00 ZhytomyrSzczecin ZhytomyrRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiLublinWarszawaPoznanSzczecin

22 h. 0 min.

Each day

17:10 – 12:30 ZhytomyrPoznan ZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

19 h. 20 min.

Each day

17:10 – 12:30 ZhytomyrPoznan ZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

19 h. 20 min.

Each day

17:10 – 12:30 ZhytomyrPoznan ZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

19 h. 20 min.

Each day

17:10 – 16:45 ZhytomyrPraha ZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceOstravaOlomoucBrnoPraha

23 h. 35 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

17:10 – 16:45 ZhytomyrPraha ZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceOstravaOlomoucBrnoPraha

23 h. 35 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

17:10 – 09:30 ZhytomyrWroclaw ZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclaw

16 h. 20 min.

Each day

17:10 – 09:30 ZhytomyrWroclaw ZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclaw

16 h. 20 min.

Each day

17:10 – 09:30 ZhytomyrWroclaw ZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclaw

16 h. 20 min.

Each day

17:10 – 09:30 ZhytomyrWroclaw ZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclaw

16 h. 20 min.

Each day

17:10 – 08:30 ZhytomyrWarszawa ZhytomyrRivneLvivLublinWarszawa

15 h. 20 min.

Each day

17:10 – 08:30 ZhytomyrWarszawa ZhytomyrRivneLvivLublinWarszawa

15 h. 20 min.

Each day

17:25 – 20:50 ZhytomyrBoryspil ZhytomyrKyivBoryspil

3 h. 25 min.

Sat

18:00 – 20:00 ZhytomyrKyiv ZhytomyrKyiv

2 h. 0 min.

Sat

18:30 – 02:40 ZhytomyrChernivtsi ZhytomyrVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiKamianets-PodilskiyChernivtsi

8 h. 10 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

18:30 – 13:30 ZhytomyrPoznan ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskKovelChelmLublinWarszawaPoznan

19 h. 0 min.

Each day

19:15 – 04:15 ZhytomyrRoma ZhytomyrRivneLvivMestreCesenaPerugiaFolignoTerniRoma

33 h. 0 min.

Thu

19:20 – 12:15 ZhytomyrPoznan ZhytomyrRivneWarszawaLodzPoznan

16 h. 55 min.

Each day

19:30 – 11:30 ZhytomyrMoskva ZhytomyrKyivMoskva

16 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

19:30 – 14:40 ZhytomyrGdynia ZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

19 h. 10 min.

Each day

19:30 – 14:35 ZhytomyrZielona Gora ZhytomyrPoznanZielona Gora

19 h. 5 min.

Each day

19:30 – 22:00 ZhytomyrKyiv ZhytomyrKyiv

2 h. 30 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

19:40 – 14:00 ZhytomyrWalbrzych ZhytomyrRivneKrakowKatowiceWroclawSwidnicaWalbrzych

18 h. 20 min.

Each day

21:10 – 02:30 ZhytomyrNovovolynsk ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskKovelVolodymyr-VolynskyiNovovolynsk

5 h. 20 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

21:10 – 06:35 ZhytomyrZamosc ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskKovelVolodymyr-VolynskyiNovovolynskZamosc

9 h. 25 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

21:10 – 00:45 ZhytomyrGdynia ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiNovovolynskZamoscLublinPulawyWarszawaLodzKoninWrzesniaPoznanGnieznoBydgoszczGrudziadzTczewGdanskGdynia

27 h. 35 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Sat

21:10 – 00:45 ZhytomyrGdynia ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiNovovolynskZamoscLublinPulawyWarszawaLodzKoninWrzesniaPoznanGnieznoBydgoszczGrudziadzTczewGdanskGdynia

27 h. 35 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Sat

21:10 – 03:55 ZhytomyrKovel ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiNovovolynskKovel

6 h. 45 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

21:20 – 23:30 ZhytomyrKyiv ZhytomyrKyiv

2 h. 10 min.

Fri

22:00 – 23:50 ZhytomyrKyiv ZhytomyrKyiv

1 h. 50 min.

Sat

22:00 – 01:00 ZhytomyrKyiv ZhytomyrKyivKyiv

3 h. 0 min.

Thu

22:10 – 17:00 ZhytomyrPoznan ZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawPoznan

18 h. 50 min.

Mon

22:15 – 06:30 ZhytomyrChernivtsi ZhytomyrVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiKamianets-PodilskiyChernivtsi

8 h. 15 min.

Each day

22:20 – 17:40 ZhytomyrPraha ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLvivKatowiceWroclawLegnicaLiberecMlada BoleslavPraha

19 h. 20 min.

Thu

22:20 – 17:40 ZhytomyrPraha ZhytomyrRivneLvivKatowiceWroclawLegnicaLiberecMlada BoleslavPraha

19 h. 20 min.

Thu

22:30 – 19:15 ZhytomyrWroclaw ZhytomyrRivneLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclaw

20 h. 45 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

22:30 – 13:30 ZhytomyrKalisz ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskLublinRadomWarszawaTurekKalisz

15 h. 0 min.

Mon, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

22:30 – 06:00 ZhytomyrKropyvnytskyi ZhytomyrKyivCherkasyKropyvnytskyi

7 h. 30 min.

Sun

22:40 – 00:50 ZhytomyrKyiv ZhytomyrKyiv

2 h. 10 min.

Sun

23:25 – 08:05 ZhytomyrTruskavec ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneDubnoLvivStryiDrohobychTruskavec

8 h. 40 min.

Each day

23:25 – 08:05 ZhytomyrTruskavec ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneDubnoLvivStryiDrohobychTruskavec

8 h. 40 min.

Each day

23:25 – 08:05 ZhytomyrTruskavec ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneDubnoLvivStryiDrohobychTruskavec

8 h. 40 min.

Each day

23:25 – 08:05 ZhytomyrTruskavec ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneDubnoLvivStryiDrohobychTruskavec

8 h. 40 min.

Each day

23:55 – 23:30 ZhytomyrPraha ZhytomyrRivneLvivRzeszowTarnowKrakowKatowiceChorzowTychyPszczynaCzechowice-DziedziceBielsko-BialaCieszynOstravaOlomoucBrnoPraha

23 h. 35 min.

Wed

Attention! The bus timetable for Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str. in the city of Zhytomyr contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Zhytomyr

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation