By time
By price

Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.

Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2018 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
00:05 – 02:30 ZhytomyrSlubice ZhytomyrRivneLvivTarnowKrakowKatowiceWroclawLegnicaZielona GoraSwiebodzinSlubice

26 h. 25 min.

Wed

00:05 – 15:00 ZhytomyrAntwerpen ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLvivArnhemUtrechtAmsterdamDen HaagRotterdamAntwerpen

38 h. 55 min.

Wed

01:00 – 23:30 ZhytomyrGdansk ZhytomyrRivneLutskKovelLublinWarszawaKutnoWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdansk

22 h. 30 min.

Fri

01:30 – 05:35 ZhytomyrZlocieniec ZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawLegnicaZielona GoraSwiebodzinGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecinStargard SzczecinskiZlocieniec

28 h. 5 min.

Sat

01:30 – 03:30 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

2 h. 0 min.

Fri

01:30 – 19:35 ZhytomyrWroclaw ZhytomyrRivneDubnoBrodyLvivLvivPrzemyslJaroslawRzeszowKrakowKatowiceWroclaw

18 h. 5 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

02:05 – 22:30 ZhytomyrWroclaw ZhytomyrRivneLvivLublinWarszawaLodzWroclaw

20 h. 25 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

02:05 – 22:30 ZhytomyrWroclaw ZhytomyrRivneLvivLublinWarszawaLodzWroclaw

20 h. 25 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

02:30 – 05:05 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

2 h. 35 min.

Each day

03:00 – 14:40 ZhytomyrKherson ZhytomyrKievPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

11 h. 40 min.

Wed, Sat

03:45 – 06:00 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

2 h. 15 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

04:00 – 05:30 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

1 h. 30 min.

Sun

04:00 – 05:30 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

1 h. 30 min.

Sun

04:00 – 06:00 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

2 h. 0 min.

Thu

04:00 – 06:05 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

2 h. 5 min.

Mon, Thu, Sat

04:00 – 06:00 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

2 h. 0 min.

Sun

04:00 – 05:30 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

1 h. 30 min.

Sun

04:00 – 05:30 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

1 h. 30 min.

Sun

04:15 – 10:25 ZhytomyrCherkasy ZhytomyrKievCherkasyCherkasy

6 h. 10 min.

Each day

04:30 – 06:30 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

2 h. 0 min.

Each day

04:55 – 07:20 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

2 h. 25 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

04:55 – 07:20 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

2 h. 25 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat

05:00 – 07:30 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

2 h. 30 min.

Sun

05:00 – 14:45 ZhytomyrKharkiv ZhytomyrKievPoltavaKharkiv

9 h. 45 min.

Each day

05:00 – 15:00 ZhytomyrKharkiv ZhytomyrKievPoltavaKharkivKharkiv

10 h. 0 min.

Each day

05:00 – 14:45 ZhytomyrKharkiv ZhytomyrKievPoltavaKharkiv

9 h. 45 min.

Each day

05:00 – 15:00 ZhytomyrKharkiv ZhytomyrKievPoltavaKharkivKharkiv

10 h. 0 min.

Each day

05:15 – 14:45 ZhytomyrKharkiv ZhytomyrKievKievPoltavaKharkiv

9 h. 30 min.

Each day

05:15 – 14:45 ZhytomyrKharkiv ZhytomyrKievKievPoltavaKharkiv

9 h. 30 min.

Each day

05:20 – 16:30 ZhytomyrPavlohrad ZhytomyrKievKremenchukDniprodzerzhynskDniproPavlohrad

11 h. 10 min.

Each day

05:20 – 16:30 ZhytomyrPavlohrad ZhytomyrKievKremenchukDniprodzerzhynskDniproPavlohrad

11 h. 10 min.

Each day

05:20 – 07:10 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

1 h. 50 min.

Each day

05:20 – 07:10 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

1 h. 50 min.

Wed, Fri, Sat

06:30 – 08:30 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

2 h. 0 min.

Fri

06:30 – 08:30 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

2 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Sat

06:30 – 08:30 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

2 h. 0 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

06:30 – 19:30 ZhytomyrDnipro ZhytomyrKievBoryspilPyriatynPoltavaKharkivDnipro

13 h. 0 min.

Sun

06:30 – 19:30 ZhytomyrDnipro ZhytomyrKievBoryspilPyriatynPoltavaKharkivDnipro

13 h. 0 min.

Sat

06:50 – 09:00 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

2 h. 10 min.

Each day

07:05 – 15:15 ZhytomyrKremenchuk ZhytomyrKievCherkasyKremenchuk

8 h. 10 min.

Each day

07:05 – 15:15 ZhytomyrKremenchuk ZhytomyrKievKremenchuk

8 h. 10 min.

Each day

07:05 – 15:15 ZhytomyrKremenchuk ZhytomyrKievCherkasyKremenchuk

8 h. 10 min.

Each day

07:15 – 09:40 ZhytomyrSwinoujscie ZhytomyrRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiLublinWarszawaPoznanSzczecinSwinoujscie

26 h. 25 min.

Each day

07:40 – 21:35 ZhytomyrZaporizhia ZhytomyrKievPoltavaDniproZaporizhia

13 h. 55 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

07:40 – 21:35 ZhytomyrZaporizhia ZhytomyrKievPoltavaDniproZaporizhia

13 h. 55 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

08:00 – 17:15 ZhytomyrFrankfurt am Main ZhytomyrRivneLvivDresdenChemnitzNurnbergRegensburgMünchenUlmStuttgart airportFrankfurt am Main

33 h. 15 min.

Tue, Fri

08:00 – 13:30 ZhytomyrDüsseldorf ZhytomyrRivneLvivDresdenLeipzigMagdeburgBraunschweigHannoverBielefeldDortmundEssenDuisburgDüsseldorf

29 h. 30 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

08:00 – 15:00 ZhytomyrHeilbronn ZhytomyrRivneLvivLvivChemnitzGeraHofNurnbergIngolstadtMünchenUlmStuttgart airportHeilbronn

31 h. 0 min.

Mon, Fri

08:00 – 07:00 ZhytomyrPraha ZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawJelenia GoraLiberecMlada BoleslavPraha

23 h. 0 min.

Tue, Fri

08:10 – 18:30 ZhytomyrKosiv ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneDubnoKremenetsTernopilBuchachMonastyryskaIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaKosiv

10 h. 20 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

08:25 – 10:40 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

2 h. 15 min.

Tue, Fri

08:25 – 11:30 ZhytomyrBoryspil ZhytomyrKievBoryspil

3 h. 5 min.

Tue, Fri

08:30 – 10:45 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

2 h. 15 min.

Each day

08:45 – 15:35 ZhytomyrPoltava ZhytomyrKievLubnyPoltava

6 h. 50 min.

Each day

08:45 – 10:30 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

1 h. 45 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri

08:45 – 15:35 ZhytomyrPoltava ZhytomyrKievLubnyPoltava

6 h. 50 min.

Each day

08:45 – 20:00 ZhytomyrDnipro ZhytomyrKievLubnyPoltavaKrasnohradDnipro

11 h. 15 min.

Each day

08:55 – 14:55 ZhytomyrCherkasy ZhytomyrKievCherkasy

6 h. 0 min.

Tue

08:55 – 11:00 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

2 h. 5 min.

Sat, Sun

09:00 – 14:30 ZhytomyrDortmund ZhytomyrRivneLvivCottbusBerlinSchwerinHamburgBremenOsnabruckMunsterDortmund

29 h. 30 min.

Tue, Sat

09:00 – 15:30 ZhytomyrKöln airport ZhytomyrRivneLvivDresdenErfurtKasselDortmundEssenDuisburgDüsseldorfKöln airport

30 h. 30 min.

Fri

09:00 – 11:30 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

2 h. 30 min.

Each day

09:00 – 20:30 ZhytomyrWarszawa ZhytomyrRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiLublinWarszawa

11 h. 30 min.

Mon, Thu, Fri

09:10 – 11:30 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

2 h. 20 min.

Each day

09:15 – 08:30 ZhytomyrPlzeň ZhytomyrRivneDubnoLvivOstravaOlomoucBrnoPrahaPlzeňPlzeň

23 h. 15 min.

Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

09:20 – 11:55 ZhytomyrVinnytsia ZhytomyrBerdychivVinnytsia

2 h. 35 min.

Each day

09:20 – 12:35 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

3 h. 15 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

09:20 – 03:25 ZhytomyrSievierodonetsk ZhytomyrKievBoryspilPyriatynLubnyPoltavaKharkivChuhuivIziumSlavianskKramatorskDruzhkivkaKostiantynivka (Donetska obl.)Bakhmut (Donetska obl.)LysychanskSievierodonetsk

18 h. 5 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

09:20 – 05:00 ZhytomyrMariupol ZhytomyrKievBoryspilPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiZolotonoshaKremenchukVerkhnodniprovskDniprodzerzhynskDniproZaporizhiaMelitopolBerdyanskMariupol

19 h. 40 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

09:20 – 12:35 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

3 h. 15 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

09:20 – 00:30 ZhytomyrMarganets ZhytomyrKievBila TserkvaKorsun-ShevchenkivskyiGorodysche (Cherkaska obl.)CherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi RihNikopolMarganets

15 h. 10 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

09:20 – 05:00 ZhytomyrMariupol ZhytomyrKievBoryspilPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiZolotonoshaCherkasyKremenchukVerkhnodniprovskDniprodzerzhynskDniproZaporizhiaMelitopolBerdyanskMariupolMariupol

19 h. 40 min.

Sat

09:20 – 05:00 ZhytomyrMariupol ZhytomyrKievBoryspilPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiZolotonoshaCherkasyKremenchukVerkhnodniprovskDniprodzerzhynskDniproZaporizhiaMelitopolBerdyanskMariupolMariupol

19 h. 40 min.

Sun

09:20 – 16:40 ZhytomyrKropyvnytskyi ZhytomyrKievKievCherkasyKropyvnytskyi

7 h. 20 min.

Mon, Thu, Sat

09:25 – 22:10 ZhytomyrWarszawa ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskKovelChelmLublinWarszawa

12 h. 45 min.

Each day

09:30 – 14:30 ZhytomyrKöln airport ZhytomyrRivneLvivBerlinMagdeburgBraunschweigHannoverBielefeldDortmundEssenDuisburgDüsseldorfKöln airport

29 h. 0 min.

Wed, Sat

09:30 – 16:20 ZhytomyrStuttgart airport ZhytomyrRivneLvivDresdenChemnitzZwickauHofBayreuthNurnbergIngolstadtMünchenAugsburgUlmStuttgart airport

30 h. 50 min.

Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

09:30 – 23:00 ZhytomyrKrakow ZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakow

13 h. 30 min.

Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

09:30 – 17:30 ZhytomyrRostock ZhytomyrRivneLvivDresdenLeipzigHalleDessauBerlinRostock

32 h. 0 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

09:30 – 15:00 ZhytomyrLviv ZhytomyrRivneLviv

5 h. 30 min.

Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

09:30 – 16:00 ZhytomyrKarlsruhe ZhytomyrRivneLvivDresdenChemnitzZwickauHofBayreuthNurnbergWurzburgAschaffenburgFrankfurt am MainDarmstadtHeidelbergMannheimKarlsruhe

30 h. 30 min.

Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

09:40 – 12:00 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

2 h. 20 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

10:00 – 12:30 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

2 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri

10:00 – 07:00 ZhytomyrGdynia ZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

21 h. 0 min.

Each day

10:00 – 09:50 ZhytomyrSzczecin ZhytomyrRivneLutskPoznanPilaGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

23 h. 50 min.

Each day

10:00 – 07:00 ZhytomyrGdynia ZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

21 h. 0 min.

Each day

10:00 – 07:00 ZhytomyrGdynia ZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

21 h. 0 min.

Each day

10:00 – 07:00 ZhytomyrGdynia ZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

21 h. 0 min.

Each day

10:00 – 07:00 ZhytomyrGdynia ZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinLodzWloclawekBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

21 h. 0 min.

Each day

10:00 – 10:00 ZhytomyrSzczecin ZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzPoznanGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

24 h. 0 min.

Each day

10:00 – 01:15 ZhytomyrGenova ZhytomyrRivneLvivUzhgorodUdineMestrePadovaVicenzaVeronaBresciaBergamoMilanoTorinoSavonaGenova

39 h. 15 min.

Thu

10:00 – 23:30 ZhytomyrNapoli ZhytomyrRivneLvivUzhgorodUdineMestreFirenzeNapoli

37 h. 30 min.

Thu

10:00 – 21:30 ZhytomyrPescara ZhytomyrKhmelnytskyiRivneTernopilLvivUzhgorodRiminiAnconaSan Benedetto del TrontoPescara

35 h. 30 min.

Thu

10:05 – 01:00 ZhytomyrZaporizhia ZhytomyrKievKremenchukDniproZaporizhia

-9 h. -5 min.

Each day

10:15 – 12:10 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

1 h. 55 min.

Each day

10:15 – 12:10 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

1 h. 55 min.

Each day

10:15 – 13:05 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

2 h. 50 min.

Mon, Sat

10:20 – 06:30 ZhytomyrBydgoszcz ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzWloclawekTorunBydgoszcz

20 h. 10 min.

Each day

10:20 – 06:30 ZhytomyrBydgoszcz ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzWloclawekTorunBydgoszcz

20 h. 10 min.

Each day

10:20 – 06:30 ZhytomyrBydgoszcz ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzWloclawekTorunBydgoszcz

20 h. 10 min.

Each day

10:20 – 06:30 ZhytomyrBydgoszcz ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzWloclawekTorunBydgoszcz

20 h. 10 min.

Each day

10:25 – 20:00 ZhytomyrKropyvnytskyi ZhytomyrKievKievBoryspilCherkasyKropyvnytskyi

9 h. 35 min.

Each day

10:25 – 02:00 ZhytomyrMariupol ZhytomyrKievPoltavaKrasnohradNovomoskovskDniproZaporizhiaBerdyanskMariupol

15 h. 35 min.

Sun

10:30 – 10:00 ZhytomyrPraha ZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowFrydek-MistekBrnoPraha

23 h. 30 min.

Tue, Fri

10:30 – 12:30 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKievKiev

2 h. 0 min.

Each day

10:30 – 18:00 ZhytomyrDüsseldorf ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLeipzigBielefeldDortmundEssenDuisburgKrefeldDüsseldorf

31 h. 30 min.

Sat

10:35 – 20:00 ZhytomyrKropyvnytskyi ZhytomyrKievKievBoryspilCherkasyKamianka (Cherkaska obl.)Kropyvnytskyi

9 h. 25 min.

Each day

10:35 – 20:00 ZhytomyrKropyvnytskyi ZhytomyrKievKievCherkasyKropyvnytskyi

9 h. 25 min.

Each day

10:35 – 15:35 ZhytomyrChernihiv ZhytomyrKievBrovaryChernihiv

5 h. 0 min.

Each day

10:35 – 20:00 ZhytomyrKropyvnytskyi ZhytomyrKievKievCherkasyKropyvnytskyi

9 h. 25 min.

Each day

10:40 – 18:30 ZhytomyrMilano ZhytomyrRivneLvivTriesteMonfalconeUdineMestrePadovaVicenzaVeronaBresciaBergamoMilano

31 h. 50 min.

Tue

10:45 – 12:55 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

2 h. 10 min.

Thu, Sun

10:45 – 12:45 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

2 h. 0 min.

Mon, Fri

10:45 – 07:00 ZhytomyrPoznan ZhytomyrRivneLutskKovelLublinWarszawaLodzPoznan

20 h. 15 min.

Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat

11:00 – 01:30 ZhytomyrZaporizhia ZhytomyrKievKievLubnyPoltavaKharkivDniproZaporizhia

14 h. 30 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

11:00 – 13:30 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

2 h. 30 min.

Each day

11:00 – 01:30 ZhytomyrZaporizhia ZhytomyrKievKievLubnyPoltavaKharkivDniproZaporizhia

14 h. 30 min.

Tue, Sat

11:00 – 22:05 ZhytomyrZagreb ZhytomyrRivneLvivUzhgorodBudapestWienBratislavaZagreb

35 h. 5 min.

Thu, Sat

11:00 – 02:00 ZhytomyrSalerno ZhytomyrRivneLvivUdineMestrePadovaFerraraBolognaFirenzeRomaNapoliSalerno

39 h. 0 min.

Sun

11:00 – 14:25 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

3 h. 25 min.

Each day

11:00 – 21:30 ZhytomyrUzhgorod ZhytomyrRivneLvivUzhgorod

10 h. 30 min.

Thu, Sat

11:10 – 13:00 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

1 h. 50 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

11:20 – 20:40 ZhytomyrKharkiv ZhytomyrKievPoltavaKharkiv

9 h. 20 min.

Each day

11:20 – 20:40 ZhytomyrKharkiv ZhytomyrKievPoltavaKharkiv

9 h. 20 min.

Each day

11:20 – 20:40 ZhytomyrKharkiv ZhytomyrKievPoltavaKharkiv

9 h. 20 min.

Each day

11:30 – 13:30 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKievKiev

2 h. 0 min.

Tue, Sat

11:30 – 13:30 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

2 h. 0 min.

Sun

11:40 – 10:00 ZhytomyrLodz ZhytomyrVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivTarnowKrakowKatowiceCzestochowaLodz

22 h. 20 min.

Fri

11:40 – 10:00 ZhytomyrLodz ZhytomyrVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivTarnowKrakowKatowiceCzestochowaLodz

22 h. 20 min.

Mon

11:45 – 20:00 ZhytomyrKöln airport ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskKovelBerlinMagdeburgBraunschweigHannoverBielefeldUnnaDortmundEssenDuisburgDüsseldorfKöln airport

32 h. 15 min.

Tue, Fri

12:00 – 20:00 ZhytomyrStuttgart airport ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskKovelDresdenLeipzigJenaErfurtEisenachGiessenMannheimKarlsruheStuttgart airport

32 h. 0 min.

Thu, Sat

12:00 – 12:00 ZhytomyrKarlovy Vary ZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowHradec KrálovéPrahaPlzeňKarlovy Vary

24 h. 0 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

12:00 – 10:00 ZhytomyrRiga ZhytomyrRivneLutskKovelMarijampolėKaunasŠiauliaiJelgavaRiga

22 h. 0 min.

Sun

12:00 – 14:40 ZhytomyrZlocieniec ZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceStrzelce OpolskieOpoleWroclawLesznoZielona GoraSwiebodzinGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecinStargard SzczecinskiZlocieniec

26 h. 40 min.

Sun

12:10 – 07:00 ZhytomyrGdansk ZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaOlsztynOstrodaElblagGdansk

18 h. 50 min.

Wed, Sun

12:10 – 07:00 ZhytomyrGdansk ZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaOlsztynOstrodaElblagGdansk

18 h. 50 min.

Wed, Sun

12:25 – 11:55 ZhytomyrPraha ZhytomyrRivneLvivWroclawLegnicaLiberecMlada BoleslavPraha

23 h. 30 min.

Sun

12:25 – 13:30 ZhytomyrPlzeň ZhytomyrRivneDubnoLvivLiberecMlada BoleslavPrahaPlzeň

25 h. 5 min.

Mon, Fri

12:35 – 14:35 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

2 h. 0 min.

Each day

12:35 – 14:35 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

2 h. 0 min.

Each day

12:35 – 14:35 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

2 h. 0 min.

Each day

12:35 – 15:00 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKievKiev

2 h. 25 min.

Each day

12:50 – 14:45 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

1 h. 55 min.

Fri

13:00 – 15:30 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

2 h. 30 min.

Tue, Sat

13:00 – 15:30 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

2 h. 30 min.

Tue, Wed, Sat, Sun

13:00 – 15:30 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

2 h. 30 min.

Tue, Wed, Sat, Sun

13:00 – 15:30 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

2 h. 30 min.

Tue, Sat, Sun

13:00 – 15:30 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

2 h. 30 min.

Tue, Wed, Sat, Sun

13:10 – 07:40 ZhytomyrWroclaw ZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzWroclaw

18 h. 30 min.

Each day

13:15 – 20:05 ZhytomyrNovovolynsk ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiNovovolynsk

6 h. 50 min.

Each day

13:20 – 16:00 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKievKiev

2 h. 40 min.

Each day

13:20 – 16:00 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKievKiev

2 h. 40 min.

Each day

13:30 – 23:00 ZhytomyrKharkiv ZhytomyrKievPoltavaKharkiv

9 h. 30 min.

Each day

13:30 – 23:00 ZhytomyrKharkiv ZhytomyrKievPoltavaKharkiv

9 h. 30 min.

Each day

13:30 – 23:00 ZhytomyrKharkiv ZhytomyrKievPoltavaKharkiv

9 h. 30 min.

Each day

13:40 – 16:10 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

2 h. 30 min.

Mon, Sat

13:50 – 00:35 ZhytomyrKharkiv ZhytomyrKievPoltavaKharkiv

10 h. 45 min.

Thu, Sun

13:50 – 00:35 ZhytomyrKharkiv ZhytomyrKievPoltavaKharkiv

10 h. 45 min.

Sun

13:50 – 14:20 ZhytomyrKoszalin ZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaPoznanSzczecinSwinoujscieKolobrzegKoszalin

24 h. 30 min.

Each day

13:50 – 14:20 ZhytomyrKoszalin ZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaPoznanSzczecinSwinoujscieKolobrzegKoszalin

24 h. 30 min.

Each day

13:50 – 18:30 ZhytomyrLutsk ZhytomyrRivneLutsk

4 h. 40 min.

Each day

14:00 – 10:05 ZhytomyrLodz ZhytomyrRivneDubnoLvivKrakowKatowiceCzestochowaPiotrkow TrybunalskiLodz

20 h. 5 min.

Each day

14:00 – 10:05 ZhytomyrLodz ZhytomyrRivneDubnoLvivKrakowKatowiceCzestochowaPiotrkow TrybunalskiLodz

20 h. 5 min.

Each day

14:00 – 23:30 ZhytomyrKharkiv ZhytomyrKievPyriatynPoltavaKharkiv

9 h. 30 min.

Sat

14:10 – 10:50 ZhytomyrLegnica ZhytomyrRivneLutskKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnica

20 h. 40 min.

Each day

14:20 – 07:00 ZhytomyrKrakow ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskKovelLiubomlPulawyRadomKielceKrakow

16 h. 40 min.

Each day

14:20 – 13:30 ZhytomyrLegnica ZhytomyrRivneLvivKielceCzestochowaOpoleWroclawLegnica

23 h. 10 min.

Each day

14:20 – 13:30 ZhytomyrLegnica ZhytomyrRivneLvivKielceCzestochowaOpoleWroclawLegnica

23 h. 10 min.

Each day

14:35 – 16:55 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

2 h. 20 min.

Tue, Sat

14:50 – 10:50 ZhytomyrGdansk ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskKovelLublinWarszawaLodzWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdansk

20 h. 0 min.

Thu, Sat

15:00 – 17:00 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

2 h. 0 min.

Wed, Sat

15:00 – 17:30 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

2 h. 30 min.

Wed, Sat

15:00 – 09:00 ZhytomyrMoskva ZhytomyrKievMoskva

18 h. 0 min.

Each day

15:20 – 17:00 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKievKiev

1 h. 40 min.

Tue, Sat

15:20 – 18:00 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKievKiev

2 h. 40 min.

Thu, Sun

15:40 – 15:30 ZhytomyrPraha ZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKrakow airportKatowiceWroclawHradec KrálovéPraha

23 h. 50 min.

Each day

15:40 – 15:30 ZhytomyrPraha ZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKrakow airportKatowiceWroclawHradec KrálovéPraha

23 h. 50 min.

Each day

15:40 – 15:30 ZhytomyrPraha ZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKrakow airportKatowiceWroclawHradec KrálovéPraha

23 h. 50 min.

Each day

15:40 – 15:30 ZhytomyrPraha ZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKrakow airportKatowiceWroclawHradec KrálovéPraha

23 h. 50 min.

Each day

15:45 – 17:30 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

1 h. 45 min.

Thu, Sat, Sun

16:00 – 12:00 ZhytomyrWroclaw ZhytomyrRivneLvivPrzemyslJaroslawPrzeworskLancutRzeszowDebicaTarnowKrakowKatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclaw

20 h. 0 min.

Each day

16:00 – 17:05 ZhytomyrZielona Gora ZhytomyrRivneLvivLublinWarszawa airport ChopinaWarszawaLodzKoninPoznanPoznan airportGrodzisk WielkopolskiWolsztynSulechówZielona Gora

25 h. 5 min.

Each day

16:00 – 07:30 ZhytomyrWarszawa ZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawa

15 h. 30 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri

16:00 – 07:30 ZhytomyrWarszawa ZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaWarszawa

15 h. 30 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri

16:00 – 08:00 ZhytomyrWarszawa ZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawa

16 h. 0 min.

Sun

16:00 – 09:30 ZhytomyrWarszawa ZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawa

17 h. 30 min.

Sun

16:10 – 18:00 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

1 h. 50 min.

Fri

16:10 – 11:05 ZhytomyrSzczecin ZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaPoznanSzczecin

18 h. 55 min.

Each day

16:15 – 18:45 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKorostyshivKiev

2 h. 30 min.

Each day

16:15 – 18:45 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKorostyshivKiev

2 h. 30 min.

Each day

16:15 – 18:45 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKorostyshivKiev

2 h. 30 min.

Each day

16:30 – 12:30 ZhytomyrPoznan ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiChelmLublinWarszawaLodzKoninPoznan

20 h. 0 min.

Each day

16:30 – 10:10 ZhytomyrWroclaw ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneDubnoBrodyLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclaw

17 h. 40 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

17:00 – 15:00 ZhytomyrSzczecin ZhytomyrRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiLublinWarszawaPoznanSzczecin

22 h. 0 min.

Each day

17:00 – 15:00 ZhytomyrSzczecin ZhytomyrRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiChelmLublinWarszawaPoznanSzczecin

22 h. 0 min.

Each day

17:00 – 17:00 ZhytomyrSwinoujscie ZhytomyrRivneLutskChelmLublinWarszawaPoznanGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecinGoleniowSwinoujscie

24 h. 0 min.

Each day

17:10 – 12:30 ZhytomyrPoznan ZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

19 h. 20 min.

Each day

17:10 – 12:30 ZhytomyrPoznan ZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

19 h. 20 min.

Each day

17:10 – 12:30 ZhytomyrPoznan ZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

19 h. 20 min.

Each day

17:55 – 14:35 ZhytomyrWroclaw ZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzWroclaw

20 h. 40 min.

Fri

17:55 – 14:35 ZhytomyrWroclaw ZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzWroclaw

20 h. 40 min.

Fri

18:00 – 09:30 ZhytomyrLodz ZhytomyrRivneLutskKovelLublinRadomWarszawaLodz

15 h. 30 min.

Wed

18:00 – 08:00 ZhytomyrWarszawa ZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinRadomWarszawa

14 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri, Sun

18:00 – 13:30 ZhytomyrMoskva ZhytomyrKievKievMoskvaMoskva

19 h. 30 min.

Each day

18:00 – 23:00 ZhytomyrKovel ZhytomyrRivneLutskKovel

5 h. 0 min.

Wed

18:15 – 15:45 ZhytomyrPoznan ZhytomyrRivneLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceWroclawPoznan

21 h. 30 min.

Wed, Sat

18:15 – 07:00 ZhytomyrZaporizhia ZhytomyrKievPoltavaDniproZaporizhia

12 h. 45 min.

Mon, Thu, Fri, Sun

18:55 – 07:40 ZhytomyrWarszawa ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskKovelChelmLublinWarszawa

12 h. 45 min.

Each day

19:00 – 14:40 ZhytomyrGdynia ZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

19 h. 40 min.

Each day

19:00 – 15:45 ZhytomyrPraha ZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowOlomoucBrnoPraha

20 h. 45 min.

Mon

19:00 – 14:35 ZhytomyrZielona Gora ZhytomyrLublinWarszawaLodzPoznanZielona Gora

19 h. 35 min.

Each day

19:10 – 23:30 ZhytomyrBila Tserkva ZhytomyrKievBila Tserkva

4 h. 20 min.

Each day

19:15 – 06:00 ZhytomyrMykolaiv ZhytomyrKievUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaiv

10 h. 45 min.

Sat

19:20 – 12:15 ZhytomyrPoznan ZhytomyrRivneWarszawaLodzPoznan

16 h. 55 min.

Each day

19:30 – 11:30 ZhytomyrMoskva ZhytomyrKievMoskva

16 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

19:30 – 14:15 ZhytomyrPoznan ZhytomyrRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiLublinWarszawaLodzKoninPoznan

18 h. 45 min.

Each day

19:45 – 14:00 ZhytomyrWalbrzych ZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawSwidnicaWalbrzych

18 h. 15 min.

Each day

21:10 – 06:35 ZhytomyrZamosc ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiNovovolynskZamosc

9 h. 25 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

21:10 – 04:50 ZhytomyrRatne ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiNovovolynskKovelRatne

7 h. 40 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

21:10 – 04:50 ZhytomyrRatne ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiNovovolynskKovelRatne

7 h. 40 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

21:10 – 06:35 ZhytomyrZamosc ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiNovovolynskZamosc

9 h. 25 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

21:10 – 04:50 ZhytomyrRatne ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiNovovolynskKovelRatne

7 h. 40 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

21:10 – 00:45 ZhytomyrGdynia ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiNovovolynskZamoscLublinPulawyWarszawaLodzKoninWrzesniaPoznanGnieznoBydgoszczGrudziadzTczewGdanskGdynia

27 h. 35 min.

Thu

21:10 – 02:30 ZhytomyrNovovolynsk ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiNovovolynsk

5 h. 20 min.

Thu

21:20 – 07:50 ZhytomyrKharkiv ZhytomyrKievPoltavaKharkiv

10 h. 30 min.

Each day

21:20 – 08:35 ZhytomyrKharkiv ZhytomyrKievPoltavaKharkiv

11 h. 15 min.

Each day

21:20 – 07:50 ZhytomyrKharkiv ZhytomyrKievKharkiv

10 h. 30 min.

Each day

21:20 – 07:50 ZhytomyrKharkiv ZhytomyrKievPoltavaKharkiv

10 h. 30 min.

Each day

21:20 – 08:10 ZhytomyrKharkiv ZhytomyrKievPoltavaKharkivKharkiv

10 h. 50 min.

Each day

21:20 – 07:50 ZhytomyrKharkiv ZhytomyrKievKharkiv

10 h. 30 min.

Each day

21:20 – 08:10 ZhytomyrKharkiv ZhytomyrKievPoltavaKharkivKharkiv

10 h. 50 min.

Each day

22:10 – 17:00 ZhytomyrPoznan ZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawPoznan

18 h. 50 min.

Each day

22:10 – 17:00 ZhytomyrPoznan ZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawPoznan

18 h. 50 min.

Each day

22:10 – 17:00 ZhytomyrPoznan ZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawPoznan

18 h. 50 min.

Each day

22:10 – 17:00 ZhytomyrPoznan ZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawPoznan

18 h. 50 min.

Each day

22:30 – 19:15 ZhytomyrWroclaw ZhytomyrRivneLvivJaroslawRzeszowKrakowKatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclaw

20 h. 45 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

22:30 – 13:30 ZhytomyrKalisz ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLublinRadomWarszawaLodzTurekKalisz

15 h. 0 min.

Each day

22:30 – 13:30 ZhytomyrKalisz ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLublinRadomWarszawaLodzTurekKalisz

15 h. 0 min.

Thu, Sat, Sun

23:00 – 01:00 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

2 h. 0 min.

Thu

23:30 – 08:05 ZhytomyrTruskavec ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneDubnoLvivStryiDrohobychTruskavec

8 h. 35 min.

Each day

23:50 – 06:40 ZhytomyrNovovolynsk ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiNovovolynsk

6 h. 50 min.

Each day

23:50 – 10:15 ZhytomyrLviv ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiChervonohradVelyki MostyLviv

10 h. 25 min.

Each day

23:50 – 09:00 ZhytomyrUstyluh ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskUstyluh

9 h. 10 min.

Each day

23:55 – 23:30 ZhytomyrPraha ZhytomyrRivneLvivRzeszowTarnowKrakowKatowiceChorzowTychyPszczynaCzechowice-DziedziceBielsko-BialaCieszynOstravaOlomoucBrnoPraha

23 h. 35 min.

Wed

Attention! The bus timetable for Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str. in the city of Zhytomyr contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Zhytomyr

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information