By time
By price

Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.

Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2018 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
00:05 – 00:30 ZhytomyrSlubice ZhytomyrRivneLvivTarnowKrakowKatowiceWroclawLegnicaZielona GoraSwiebodzinGorzow WielkopolskiSlubice

24 h. 25 min.

Tue, Wed

00:50 – 23:30 ZhytomyrGdansk ZhytomyrRivneLutskKovelLublinWarszawaKutnoWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdansk

22 h. 40 min.

Fri

01:30 – 19:35 ZhytomyrWroclaw ZhytomyrRivneDubnoBrodyLvivPrzemyslJaroslawRzeszowTarnowKrakowKatowiceWroclaw

18 h. 5 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

01:30 – 05:35 ZhytomyrZlocieniec ZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawLegnicaZielona GoraSwiebodzinGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecinStargard SzczecinskiZlocieniec

28 h. 5 min.

Sat

01:30 – 03:30 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

2 h. 0 min.

Fri

02:05 – 22:30 ZhytomyrWroclaw ZhytomyrRivneLvivLublinWarszawaLodzWroclaw

20 h. 25 min.

Tue, Wed, Fri

02:05 – 22:30 ZhytomyrWroclaw ZhytomyrRivneLvivLublinWarszawaLodzWroclaw

20 h. 25 min.

Tue, Wed, Fri

02:10 – 04:20 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

2 h. 10 min.

Mon, Thu, Sat

02:20 – 12:50 ZhytomyrKherson ZhytomyrKievPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

10 h. 30 min.

Wed, Sat

02:30 – 05:05 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

2 h. 35 min.

Each day

03:45 – 06:00 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

2 h. 15 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

04:00 – 05:30 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

1 h. 30 min.

Sun

04:00 – 05:30 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

1 h. 30 min.

Sun

04:00 – 06:00 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

2 h. 0 min.

Thu

04:00 – 06:00 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

2 h. 0 min.

Sun

04:00 – 05:30 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

1 h. 30 min.

Sun

04:15 – 10:25 ZhytomyrCherkasy ZhytomyrKievCherkasyCherkasy

6 h. 10 min.

Each day

04:30 – 06:30 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

2 h. 0 min.

Each day

04:30 – 06:30 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

2 h. 0 min.

Mon

04:55 – 07:20 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

2 h. 25 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

04:55 – 07:20 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

2 h. 25 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat

05:00 – 07:30 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

2 h. 30 min.

Sun

05:00 – 14:45 ZhytomyrKharkiv ZhytomyrKievPoltavaKharkiv

9 h. 45 min.

Each day

05:00 – 15:00 ZhytomyrKharkiv ZhytomyrKievPoltavaKharkivKharkiv

10 h. 0 min.

Each day

05:00 – 14:45 ZhytomyrKharkiv ZhytomyrKievPoltavaKharkiv

9 h. 45 min.

Each day

05:15 – 14:45 ZhytomyrKharkiv ZhytomyrKievKievPoltavaKharkiv

9 h. 30 min.

Each day

05:15 – 14:45 ZhytomyrKharkiv ZhytomyrKievKievPoltavaKharkiv

9 h. 30 min.

Each day

05:20 – 16:30 ZhytomyrPavlohrad ZhytomyrKievKremenchukDniprodzerzhynskDniproPavlohrad

11 h. 10 min.

Each day

05:20 – 16:30 ZhytomyrPavlohrad ZhytomyrKievKremenchukDniprodzerzhynskDniproPavlohrad

11 h. 10 min.

Each day

05:20 – 07:10 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

1 h. 50 min.

Each day

05:20 – 07:10 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

1 h. 50 min.

Wed, Sat

06:00 – 19:30 ZhytomyrChernivtsi ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneDubnoKremenetsZbarazhTernopilBerezhanyRohatinBurshtynGalychIvano-FrankivskNadvirnaKolomyyaKosivVyzhnytsiaStorozhynetsChernivtsi

13 h. 30 min.

Each day

06:30 – 08:30 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

2 h. 0 min.

Fri, Sun

06:30 – 08:30 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

2 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Sat

06:30 – 08:30 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

2 h. 0 min.

Mon

06:30 – 08:30 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

2 h. 0 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

06:30 – 19:30 ZhytomyrDnipro ZhytomyrKievBoryspilPyriatynPoltavaKharkivDnipro

13 h. 0 min.

Sun

06:40 – 08:35 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

1 h. 55 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri, Sat

06:50 – 09:00 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

2 h. 10 min.

Each day

07:05 – 15:15 ZhytomyrKremenchuk ZhytomyrKievCherkasyKremenchuk

8 h. 10 min.

Each day

07:05 – 15:15 ZhytomyrKremenchuk ZhytomyrKievKremenchuk

8 h. 10 min.

Each day

07:05 – 15:15 ZhytomyrKremenchuk ZhytomyrKievCherkasyKremenchuk

8 h. 10 min.

Each day

07:15 – 09:40 ZhytomyrSwinoujscie ZhytomyrRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiLublinWarszawaPoznanSzczecinSwinoujscie

26 h. 25 min.

Each day

07:40 – 21:35 ZhytomyrZaporizhia ZhytomyrKievPoltavaDniproZaporizhia

13 h. 55 min.

Thu, Fri, Sun

07:40 – 21:35 ZhytomyrZaporizhia ZhytomyrKievPoltavaDniproZaporizhia

13 h. 55 min.

Thu, Fri, Sun

08:00 – 17:15 ZhytomyrFrankfurt am Main ZhytomyrRivneLvivDresdenChemnitzNurnbergRegensburgMünchenUlmStuttgart airportFrankfurt am Main

33 h. 15 min.

Tue, Fri

08:00 – 13:30 ZhytomyrDüsseldorf ZhytomyrRivneLvivDresdenLeipzigMagdeburgBraunschweigHannoverBielefeldDortmundEssenDuisburgDüsseldorf

29 h. 30 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

08:00 – 15:00 ZhytomyrHeilbronn ZhytomyrRivneLvivLvivChemnitzGeraHofNurnbergIngolstadtMünchenUlmStuttgart airportHeilbronn

31 h. 0 min.

Mon, Fri

08:00 – 12:40 ZhytomyrChernihiv ZhytomyrKievChernihiv

4 h. 40 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

08:00 – 07:00 ZhytomyrPraha ZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawJelenia GoraLiberecMlada BoleslavPraha

23 h. 0 min.

Tue, Wed, Fri

08:10 – 18:30 ZhytomyrKosiv ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneDubnoKremenetsTernopilBuchachMonastyryskaIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaKosiv

10 h. 20 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

08:15 – 19:25 ZhytomyrWarszawa ZhytomyrRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiLublinWarszawa

11 h. 10 min.

Mon, Thu

08:25 – 11:30 ZhytomyrBoryspil ZhytomyrKievBoryspil

3 h. 5 min.

Fri

08:30 – 10:45 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

2 h. 15 min.

Each day

08:45 – 15:35 ZhytomyrPoltava ZhytomyrKievLubnyPoltava

6 h. 50 min.

Each day

08:45 – 10:30 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

1 h. 45 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri

08:45 – 15:35 ZhytomyrPoltava ZhytomyrKievLubnyPoltava

6 h. 50 min.

Each day

08:45 – 20:00 ZhytomyrDnipro ZhytomyrKievLubnyPoltavaKrasnohradDnipro

11 h. 15 min.

Each day

08:55 – 14:55 ZhytomyrCherkasy ZhytomyrKievCherkasy

6 h. 0 min.

Tue

08:55 – 11:00 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

2 h. 5 min.

Sat, Sun

09:00 – 14:30 ZhytomyrDortmund ZhytomyrRivneLvivCottbusBerlinSchwerinHamburgBremenOsnabruckMunsterDortmund

29 h. 30 min.

Tue, Sat

09:00 – 17:30 ZhytomyrDüsseldorf ZhytomyrRivneLvivCottbusBerlinSchwerinHamburgBremenOsnabruckMunsterDortmundEssenDüsseldorf

32 h. 30 min.

Tue, Fri

09:00 – 15:30 ZhytomyrKöln airport ZhytomyrRivneLvivDresdenLeipzigErfurtKasselDortmundEssenDuisburgDüsseldorfKöln airport

30 h. 30 min.

Fri

09:00 – 11:30 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

2 h. 30 min.

Each day

09:10 – 11:30 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

2 h. 20 min.

Each day

09:15 – 08:30 ZhytomyrPlzeň ZhytomyrRivneDubnoLvivKrakowOstravaOlomoucBrnoPrahaPlzeňPlzeň

23 h. 15 min.

Wed, Thu, Sun

09:20 – 11:55 ZhytomyrVinnytsia ZhytomyrBerdychivVinnytsia

2 h. 35 min.

Each day

09:20 – 12:35 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

3 h. 15 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

09:20 – 19:40 ZhytomyrKharkiv ZhytomyrKievBoryspilPyriatynLubnyPoltavaKharkiv

10 h. 20 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

09:20 – 22:55 ZhytomyrZaporizhia ZhytomyrKievBoryspilPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiZolotonoshaKremenchukVerkhnodniprovskDniprodzerzhynskDniproZaporizhia

13 h. 35 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

09:20 – 12:35 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

3 h. 15 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

09:20 – 22:00 ZhytomyrKryvyi Rih ZhytomyrKievBila TserkvaKorsun-ShevchenkivskyiGorodysche (Cherkaska obl.)CherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

12 h. 40 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

09:25 – 22:10 ZhytomyrWarszawa ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskKovelChelmLublinWarszawa

12 h. 45 min.

Each day

09:30 – 14:30 ZhytomyrKöln airport ZhytomyrRivneLvivBerlinMagdeburgBraunschweigHannoverBielefeldDortmundEssenDuisburgDüsseldorfKöln airport

29 h. 0 min.

Wed, Sat

09:30 – 16:20 ZhytomyrStuttgart airport ZhytomyrRivneLvivDresdenChemnitzZwickauHofBayreuthNurnbergIngolstadtMünchenAugsburgUlmStuttgart airport

30 h. 50 min.

Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

09:30 – 23:00 ZhytomyrKrakow ZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakow

13 h. 30 min.

Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

09:30 – 17:30 ZhytomyrRostock ZhytomyrRivneLvivDresdenLeipzigHalleDessauBerlinRostock

32 h. 0 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

09:30 – 15:00 ZhytomyrLviv ZhytomyrRivneLviv

5 h. 30 min.

Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

09:40 – 12:00 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

2 h. 20 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

09:40 – 02:00 ZhytomyrMariupol ZhytomyrKievPoltavaKrasnohradNovomoskovskDniproZaporizhiaBerdyanskMariupol

16 h. 20 min.

Sun

10:00 – 01:15 ZhytomyrGenova ZhytomyrRivneTernopilLvivUdineMestrePadovaVicenzaVeronaBresciaMilanoTorinoSavonaGenova

39 h. 15 min.

Thu

10:00 – 23:30 ZhytomyrNapoli ZhytomyrRivneTernopilLvivUdineMestreBolognaFirenzeRomaNapoli

37 h. 30 min.

Thu

10:00 – 00:30 ZhytomyrRoma ZhytomyrRivneTernopilLvivRiminiAnconaSan Benedetto del TrontoPescaraRoma

38 h. 30 min.

Thu

10:00 – 12:30 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

2 h. 30 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

10:00 – 07:00 ZhytomyrGdynia ZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaPlockWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

21 h. 0 min.

Each day

10:00 – 09:50 ZhytomyrSzczecin ZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzKoninPoznanPilaGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

23 h. 50 min.

Each day

10:00 – 07:00 ZhytomyrGdynia ZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaPlockWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

21 h. 0 min.

Each day

10:00 – 07:00 ZhytomyrGdynia ZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaPlockWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

21 h. 0 min.

Each day

10:00 – 07:00 ZhytomyrGdynia ZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaPlockWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

21 h. 0 min.

Each day

10:00 – 07:00 ZhytomyrGdynia ZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinPlockWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

21 h. 0 min.

Each day

10:00 – 10:00 ZhytomyrSzczecin ZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzPoznanGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

24 h. 0 min.

Each day

10:00 – 01:15 ZhytomyrGenova ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiKhmelnytskyiRivneTernopilLvivUzhgorodUdineMestrePadovaVicenzaVeronaBresciaBergamoMilanoTorinoSavonaGenova

39 h. 15 min.

Thu

10:00 – 23:30 ZhytomyrNapoli ZhytomyrKhmelnytskyiRivneTernopilLvivUzhgorodUdineMestreFirenzeNapoli

37 h. 30 min.

Thu

10:15 – 12:10 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

1 h. 55 min.

Each day

10:15 – 12:10 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

1 h. 55 min.

Each day

10:20 – 06:30 ZhytomyrBydgoszcz ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzWloclawekTorunBydgoszcz

20 h. 10 min.

Each day

10:20 – 06:30 ZhytomyrBydgoszcz ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzWloclawekTorunBydgoszcz

20 h. 10 min.

Each day

10:25 – 20:00 ZhytomyrKropyvnytskyi ZhytomyrKievKievBoryspilCherkasyKropyvnytskyi

9 h. 35 min.

Each day

10:30 – 10:00 ZhytomyrPraha ZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowFrydek-MistekBrnoPraha

23 h. 30 min.

Tue, Fri

10:30 – 12:30 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKievKiev

2 h. 0 min.

Each day

10:30 – 18:00 ZhytomyrDüsseldorf ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLeipzigBielefeldDortmundEssenDuisburgKrefeldDüsseldorf

31 h. 30 min.

Sat

10:35 – 18:10 ZhytomyrChernivtsi ZhytomyrBerdychivVinnytsiaNovodnistrovskMurovani KurylivtsiKelmentsiChernivtsi

7 h. 35 min.

Each day

10:35 – 20:00 ZhytomyrKropyvnytskyi ZhytomyrKievKievBoryspilCherkasyKamianka (Cherkaska obl.)Kropyvnytskyi

9 h. 25 min.

Each day

10:35 – 15:35 ZhytomyrChernihiv ZhytomyrKievBrovaryChernihiv

5 h. 0 min.

Each day

10:40 – 18:30 ZhytomyrMilano ZhytomyrRivneLvivTriesteMonfalconeUdineMestrePadovaVicenzaVeronaBresciaBergamoMilano

31 h. 50 min.

Tue

10:45 – 12:55 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

2 h. 10 min.

Thu, Sun

10:45 – 12:45 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

2 h. 0 min.

Mon, Fri

10:45 – 07:00 ZhytomyrPoznan ZhytomyrRivneLutskKovelLublinWarszawaLodzPoznan

20 h. 15 min.

Wed, Sat

11:00 – 01:30 ZhytomyrZaporizhia ZhytomyrKievKievLubnyPoltavaKharkivDniproZaporizhia

14 h. 30 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

11:00 – 13:30 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

2 h. 30 min.

Each day

11:00 – 01:30 ZhytomyrZaporizhia ZhytomyrKievKievLubnyPoltavaKharkivDniproZaporizhia

14 h. 30 min.

Tue, Sat

11:00 – 16:30 ZhytomyrZagreb ZhytomyrRivneLvivUzhgorodBudapestWienBratislavaZagreb

29 h. 30 min.

Thu, Sat

11:00 – 02:00 ZhytomyrSalerno ZhytomyrRivneLvivUdineMestrePadovaFerraraBolognaFirenzeRomaNapoliSalerno

39 h. 0 min.

Sun

11:00 – 14:25 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

3 h. 25 min.

Each day

11:00 – 21:30 ZhytomyrUzhgorod ZhytomyrRivneLvivUzhgorod

10 h. 30 min.

Thu, Sat

11:10 – 13:00 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

1 h. 50 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

11:20 – 20:40 ZhytomyrKharkiv ZhytomyrKievPoltavaKharkiv

9 h. 20 min.

Each day

11:20 – 20:40 ZhytomyrKharkiv ZhytomyrKievPoltavaKharkiv

9 h. 20 min.

Each day

11:20 – 20:40 ZhytomyrKharkiv ZhytomyrKievPoltavaKharkiv

9 h. 20 min.

Each day

11:30 – 13:30 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKievKiev

2 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

11:30 – 13:30 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

2 h. 0 min.

Sun

11:35 – 14:25 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

2 h. 50 min.

Mon, Sat

11:40 – 12:55 ZhytomyrPoznan ZhytomyrVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivTarnowKrakowKatowiceCzestochowaLodzPoznan

25 h. 15 min.

Fri

11:40 – 12:55 ZhytomyrPoznan ZhytomyrVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivTarnowKrakowKatowiceCzestochowaLodzPoznan

25 h. 15 min.

Mon

11:45 – 20:00 ZhytomyrKöln airport ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskKovelBerlinMagdeburgBraunschweigHannoverBielefeldUnnaDortmundEssenDuisburgDüsseldorfKöln airport

32 h. 15 min.

Tue, Fri

12:00 – 20:00 ZhytomyrStuttgart airport ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskKovelDresdenLeipzigJenaErfurtEisenachGiessenMannheimKarlsruheStuttgart airport

32 h. 0 min.

Thu, Sat

12:00 – 12:00 ZhytomyrKarlovy Vary ZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowBrnoHradec KrálovéPrahaPlzeňKarlovy Vary

24 h. 0 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

12:00 – 10:00 ZhytomyrRiga ZhytomyrRivneLutskKovelMarijampolėKaunasŠiauliaiJelgavaRiga

22 h. 0 min.

Sun

12:00 – 14:40 ZhytomyrZlocieniec ZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceStrzelce OpolskieOpoleWroclawLesznoZielona GoraSwiebodzinGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecinStargard SzczecinskiZlocieniec

26 h. 40 min.

Sun

12:10 – 07:00 ZhytomyrGdansk ZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaOlsztynOstrodaElblagGdansk

18 h. 50 min.

Sun

12:25 – 11:55 ZhytomyrPraha ZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawLegnicaLiberecMlada BoleslavPraha

23 h. 30 min.

Sun

12:25 – 13:30 ZhytomyrPlzeň ZhytomyrRivneDubnoLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawLegnicaLiberecMlada BoleslavPrahaPlzeň

25 h. 5 min.

Mon, Fri

12:30 – 06:15 ZhytomyrWroclaw ZhytomyrRivneLvivRzeszowKrakowOpoleWroclaw

17 h. 45 min.

Sat

12:50 – 15:20 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKievKiev

2 h. 30 min.

Tue, Fri, Sat

12:50 – 21:20 ZhytomyrKharkiv ZhytomyrKievBoryspilPyriatynPoltavaKharkiv

8 h. 30 min.

Fri

13:00 – 15:30 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

2 h. 30 min.

Tue, Sat

13:00 – 15:30 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

2 h. 30 min.

Tue, Wed, Sat, Sun

13:00 – 15:30 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

2 h. 30 min.

Tue, Wed, Sat, Sun

13:00 – 15:30 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

2 h. 30 min.

Tue, Sat, Sun

13:10 – 07:40 ZhytomyrWroclaw ZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzWroclaw

18 h. 30 min.

Each day

13:10 – 19:55 ZhytomyrChernivtsi ZhytomyrBerdychivKhmelnytskyiKamianets-PodilskiyChernivtsi

6 h. 45 min.

Each day

13:15 – 20:05 ZhytomyrNovovolynsk ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiKoretsRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiNovovolynsk

6 h. 50 min.

Each day

13:20 – 16:00 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKievKiev

2 h. 40 min.

Each day

13:20 – 16:00 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKievKiev

2 h. 40 min.

Each day

13:30 – 23:00 ZhytomyrKharkiv ZhytomyrKievPoltavaKharkiv

9 h. 30 min.

Each day

13:30 – 23:00 ZhytomyrKharkiv ZhytomyrKievPoltavaKharkiv

9 h. 30 min.

Each day

13:30 – 23:00 ZhytomyrKharkiv ZhytomyrKievPoltavaKharkiv

9 h. 30 min.

Each day

13:40 – 16:10 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

2 h. 30 min.

Mon, Sat

13:50 – 00:35 ZhytomyrKharkiv ZhytomyrKievPoltavaKharkiv

10 h. 45 min.

Thu, Sun

13:50 – 00:35 ZhytomyrKharkiv ZhytomyrKievPoltavaKharkiv

10 h. 45 min.

Thu, Sun

13:50 – 14:20 ZhytomyrKoszalin ZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaPoznanSzczecinSwinoujscieKolobrzegKoszalin

24 h. 30 min.

Each day

13:50 – 08:10 ZhytomyrMoskva ZhytomyrKievMoskvaMoskva

18 h. 20 min.

Each day

13:50 – 14:20 ZhytomyrKoszalin ZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaPoznanSzczecinSwinoujscieKolobrzegKoszalin

24 h. 30 min.

Each day

13:50 – 18:30 ZhytomyrLutsk ZhytomyrRivneLutsk

4 h. 40 min.

Each day

14:00 – 10:05 ZhytomyrLodz ZhytomyrRivneDubnoLvivKrakowKatowiceCzestochowaPiotrkow TrybunalskiLodz

20 h. 5 min.

Each day

14:00 – 02:30 ZhytomyrZaporizhia ZhytomyrKievKievPoltavaKharkivDniproZaporizhia

12 h. 30 min.

Tue, Sat

14:00 – 10:05 ZhytomyrLodz ZhytomyrRivneDubnoLvivKrakowKatowiceCzestochowaPiotrkow TrybunalskiLodz

20 h. 5 min.

Each day

14:00 – 23:30 ZhytomyrKharkiv ZhytomyrKievPyriatynPoltavaKharkiv

9 h. 30 min.

Sat

14:10 – 16:30 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

2 h. 20 min.

Each day

14:10 – 16:30 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKievKiev

2 h. 20 min.

Each day

14:10 – 16:30 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

2 h. 20 min.

Each day

14:10 – 16:30 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

2 h. 20 min.

Each day

14:20 – 07:00 ZhytomyrKrakow ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskKovelLiubomlPulawyRadomKielceKrakow

16 h. 40 min.

Each day

14:20 – 13:30 ZhytomyrLegnica ZhytomyrRivneLvivRzeszowKielceCzestochowaOpoleWroclawLegnica

23 h. 10 min.

Each day

14:20 – 13:30 ZhytomyrLegnica ZhytomyrRivneLvivRzeszowKielceCzestochowaOpoleWroclawLegnica

23 h. 10 min.

Each day

14:35 – 17:00 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

2 h. 25 min.

Tue, Sat

15:00 – 14:30 ZhytomyrSwinoujscie ZhytomyrRivneLublinWarszawaLodzPoznanGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecinSwinoujscie

23 h. 30 min.

Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

15:00 – 17:00 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

2 h. 0 min.

Wed, Sat

15:00 – 17:30 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

2 h. 30 min.

Wed, Sat

15:20 – 17:00 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKievKiev

1 h. 40 min.

Tue, Sat

15:20 – 18:00 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKievKiev

2 h. 40 min.

Thu, Sun

15:40 – 16:10 ZhytomyrPraha ZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKrakow airportKatowiceWroclawHradec KrálovéPraha

24 h. 30 min.

Each day

15:40 – 16:10 ZhytomyrPraha ZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKrakow airportKatowiceWroclawHradec KrálovéPraha

24 h. 30 min.

Each day

15:40 – 16:10 ZhytomyrPraha ZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKrakow airportKatowiceWroclawHradec KrálovéPraha

24 h. 30 min.

Each day

15:40 – 16:10 ZhytomyrPraha ZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKrakow airportKatowiceWroclawHradec KrálovéPraha

24 h. 30 min.

Each day

15:45 – 17:30 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

1 h. 45 min.

Thu, Sat, Sun

16:00 – 12:00 ZhytomyrWroclaw ZhytomyrRivneLvivPrzemyslJaroslawPrzeworskLancutRzeszowDebicaTarnowKrakowKatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclaw

20 h. 0 min.

Each day

16:00 – 17:25 ZhytomyrZielona Gora ZhytomyrRivneLvivLublinWarszawa airport ChopinaWarszawaLodzKoninPoznanPoznan airportGrodzisk WielkopolskiWolsztynSulechówZielona GoraZielona Gora

25 h. 25 min.

Each day

16:00 – 12:00 ZhytomyrWroclaw ZhytomyrRivneLvivPrzemyslJaroslawPrzeworskLancutRzeszowDebicaTarnowKrakowKatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclaw

20 h. 0 min.

Fri, Sat

16:10 – 18:00 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

1 h. 50 min.

Fri

16:10 – 11:05 ZhytomyrSzczecin ZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaPoznanSzczecin

18 h. 55 min.

Each day

16:15 – 18:45 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKorostyshivKiev

2 h. 30 min.

Each day

16:15 – 18:45 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKorostyshivKiev

2 h. 30 min.

Each day

16:15 – 18:45 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKorostyshivKiev

2 h. 30 min.

Each day

16:30 – 12:30 ZhytomyrPoznan ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiChelmLublinWarszawaLodzKoninPoznan

20 h. 0 min.

Each day

16:40 – 13:10 ZhytomyrMoskva ZhytomyrKievChernihivBryanskMoskva

20 h. 30 min.

Each day

17:00 – 08:30 ZhytomyrLodz ZhytomyrRivneLutskKovelLublinRadomWarszawaLodz

15 h. 30 min.

Fri

17:00 – 15:00 ZhytomyrSzczecin ZhytomyrRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiLublinWarszawaPoznanSzczecin

22 h. 0 min.

Each day

17:00 – 15:00 ZhytomyrSzczecin ZhytomyrRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiChelmLublinWarszawaPoznanSzczecin

22 h. 0 min.

Each day

17:00 – 17:00 ZhytomyrSwinoujscie ZhytomyrRivneLutskChelmLublinWarszawaPoznanGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecinGoleniowSwinoujscie

24 h. 0 min.

Each day

17:10 – 12:30 ZhytomyrPoznan ZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

19 h. 20 min.

Each day

17:10 – 12:30 ZhytomyrPoznan ZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

19 h. 20 min.

Each day

17:10 – 12:30 ZhytomyrPoznan ZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

19 h. 20 min.

Each day

17:55 – 14:35 ZhytomyrWroclaw ZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzWroclaw

20 h. 40 min.

Tue, Fri

17:55 – 14:35 ZhytomyrWroclaw ZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzWroclaw

20 h. 40 min.

Tue, Fri

18:00 – 09:30 ZhytomyrLodz ZhytomyrRivneLutskKovelLublinRadomWarszawaLodz

15 h. 30 min.

Wed, Sat

18:00 – 08:00 ZhytomyrWarszawa ZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinRadomWarszawa

14 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri, Sun

18:00 – 12:55 ZhytomyrGdansk ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskKovelLublinWarszawaGdansk

18 h. 55 min.

Thu, Sat

18:00 – 13:30 ZhytomyrMoskva ZhytomyrKievKievMoskvaMoskva

19 h. 30 min.

Each day

18:00 – 23:00 ZhytomyrKovel ZhytomyrRivneLutskKovel

5 h. 0 min.

Wed

18:15 – 15:45 ZhytomyrPoznan ZhytomyrRivneLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceWroclawPoznan

21 h. 30 min.

Wed, Sat

18:15 – 07:00 ZhytomyrZaporizhia ZhytomyrKievPoltavaDniproZaporizhia

12 h. 45 min.

Mon, Fri

18:55 – 07:40 ZhytomyrWarszawa ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskKovelChelmLublinWarszawa

12 h. 45 min.

Each day

19:00 – 14:40 ZhytomyrGdynia ZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

19 h. 40 min.

Each day

19:00 – 15:45 ZhytomyrPraha ZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowOlomoucBrnoPraha

20 h. 45 min.

Mon

19:00 – 14:35 ZhytomyrZielona Gora ZhytomyrLublinWarszawaLodzPoznanZielona Gora

19 h. 35 min.

Each day

19:10 – 15:00 ZhytomyrMoskva ZhytomyrKievOrelTulaMoskva

19 h. 50 min.

Each day

19:10 – 23:30 ZhytomyrBila Tserkva ZhytomyrKievBila Tserkva

4 h. 20 min.

Each day

19:15 – 10:30 ZhytomyrWarszawa ZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawa

15 h. 15 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

19:15 – 07:30 ZhytomyrWarszawa ZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaWarszawa

12 h. 15 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

19:15 – 18:15 ZhytomyrPoznan ZhytomyrVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivRzeszowTarnowKrakowKatowiceWroclawLesznoPoznan

23 h. 0 min.

Sun

19:15 – 06:00 ZhytomyrMykolaiv ZhytomyrKievUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaiv

10 h. 45 min.

Sat

19:30 – 11:30 ZhytomyrMoskva ZhytomyrKievMoskva

16 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

19:30 – 14:15 ZhytomyrPoznan ZhytomyrRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiLublinWarszawaLodzKoninPoznan

18 h. 45 min.

Each day

19:45 – 14:00 ZhytomyrWalbrzych ZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawSwidnicaWalbrzych

18 h. 15 min.

Each day

19:50 – 08:00 ZhytomyrWarszawa ZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawa

12 h. 10 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

20:10 – 08:50 ZhytomyrWarszawa ZhytomyrRivneDubnoBrodyRadekhiv (Lvivska obl.)ChervonohradWarszawa

12 h. 40 min.

Wed

20:20 – 12:15 ZhytomyrPoznan ZhytomyrRivneLutskWarszawaLodzPoznan

15 h. 55 min.

Each day

21:10 – 06:35 ZhytomyrZamosc ZhytomyrRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiNovovolynskZamosc

9 h. 25 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

21:10 – 04:50 ZhytomyrRatne ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiNovovolynskKovelRatne

7 h. 40 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

21:10 – 04:50 ZhytomyrRatne ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiNovovolynskKovelRatne

7 h. 40 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

21:10 – 06:35 ZhytomyrZamosc ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiNovovolynskZamosc

9 h. 25 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

21:10 – 04:50 ZhytomyrRatne ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiNovovolynskKovelRatne

7 h. 40 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

21:20 – 08:35 ZhytomyrKharkiv ZhytomyrKievPoltavaKharkiv

11 h. 15 min.

Each day

21:20 – 08:35 ZhytomyrKharkiv ZhytomyrKievPoltavaKharkiv

11 h. 15 min.

Each day

21:20 – 07:50 ZhytomyrKharkiv ZhytomyrKievKharkiv

10 h. 30 min.

Each day

21:20 – 08:10 ZhytomyrKharkiv ZhytomyrKievPoltavaKharkivKharkiv

10 h. 50 min.

Each day

21:20 – 08:10 ZhytomyrKharkiv ZhytomyrKievPoltavaKharkivKharkiv

10 h. 50 min.

Each day

21:20 – 07:50 ZhytomyrKharkiv ZhytomyrKievKharkiv

10 h. 30 min.

Each day

21:20 – 08:10 ZhytomyrKharkiv ZhytomyrKievPoltavaKharkivKharkiv

10 h. 50 min.

Each day

22:10 – 17:00 ZhytomyrPoznan ZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawPoznan

18 h. 50 min.

Each day

22:10 – 17:00 ZhytomyrPoznan ZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawPoznan

18 h. 50 min.

Each day

22:10 – 17:00 ZhytomyrPoznan ZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawPoznan

18 h. 50 min.

Each day

22:30 – 19:15 ZhytomyrWroclaw ZhytomyrRivneLvivJaroslawRzeszowKrakowKatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclaw

20 h. 45 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

22:30 – 13:30 ZhytomyrKalisz ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskLublinRadomWarszawaLodzTurekKalisz

15 h. 0 min.

Each day

22:30 – 13:30 ZhytomyrKalisz ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskLublinRadomWarszawaLodzTurekKalisz

15 h. 0 min.

Thu, Sun

23:00 – 01:00 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

2 h. 0 min.

Thu

23:30 – 08:05 ZhytomyrTruskavec ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneDubnoLvivStryiDrohobychTruskavec

8 h. 35 min.

Each day

23:50 – 06:40 ZhytomyrNovovolynsk ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiNovovolynsk

6 h. 50 min.

Each day

23:50 – 10:15 ZhytomyrLviv ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiChervonohradVelyki MostyLviv

10 h. 25 min.

Each day

23:50 – 07:53 ZhytomyrUstyluh ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskUstyluh

8 h. 3 min.

Each day

23:55 – 23:30 ZhytomyrPraha ZhytomyrRivneLvivRzeszowTarnowKrakowKatowiceChorzowTychyPszczynaCzechowice-DziedziceBielsko-BialaCieszynOstravaOlomoucBrnoPraha

23 h. 35 min.

Wed

Attention! The bus timetable for Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str. in the city of Zhytomyr contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Zhytomyr

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information