By time
By price

Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.

Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2017 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
00:05 – 23:00 ZhytomyrZielona Gora ZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawLegnicaZielona Gora

22 h. 55 min.

Wed

01:15 – 10:00 ZhytomyrDnipro ZhytomyrKievDnipro

8 h. 45 min.

Tue, Fri, Sat

01:30 – 05:35 ZhytomyrZlocieniec ZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawLegnicaZielona GoraSwiebodzinGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecinStargard SzczecinskiZlocieniec

28 h. 5 min.

Sat

02:30 – 05:05 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

2 h. 35 min.

Each day

03:45 – 06:00 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

2 h. 15 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

04:00 – 05:30 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

1 h. 30 min.

Sun

04:00 – 05:30 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

1 h. 30 min.

Sun

04:00 – 06:20 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

2 h. 20 min.

Each day

04:00 – 06:20 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

2 h. 20 min.

Each day

04:00 – 06:00 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

2 h. 0 min.

Thu

04:15 – 10:25 ZhytomyrCherkasy ZhytomyrKievCherkasyCherkasy

6 h. 10 min.

Each day

04:15 – 10:25 ZhytomyrCherkasy ZhytomyrKievCherkasy

6 h. 10 min.

Each day

04:30 – 06:30 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

2 h. 0 min.

Each day

04:55 – 07:20 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

2 h. 25 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

04:55 – 07:20 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

2 h. 25 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat

05:00 – 07:30 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

2 h. 30 min.

Sun

05:00 – 14:45 ZhytomyrKharkiv ZhytomyrKievPoltavaKharkiv

9 h. 45 min.

Each day

05:00 – 15:00 ZhytomyrKharkiv ZhytomyrKievPoltavaKharkivKharkiv

10 h. 0 min.

Each day

05:00 – 14:45 ZhytomyrKharkiv ZhytomyrKievPoltavaKharkiv

9 h. 45 min.

Each day

05:15 – 14:45 ZhytomyrKharkiv ZhytomyrKievKievPoltavaKharkiv

9 h. 30 min.

Each day

05:15 – 14:45 ZhytomyrKharkiv ZhytomyrKievKievPoltavaKharkiv

9 h. 30 min.

Each day

06:00 – 19:30 ZhytomyrChernivtsi ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneDubnoKremenetsZbarazhTernopilBerezhanyRohatinBurshtynGalychIvano-FrankivskNadvirnaKolomyyaKosivVyzhnytsiaStorozhynetsChernivtsi

13 h. 30 min.

Each day

06:30 – 08:30 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

2 h. 0 min.

Mon, Fri, Sun

06:30 – 08:30 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

2 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Sat

06:30 – 19:30 ZhytomyrDnipro ZhytomyrKievBoryspilPyriatynPoltavaKharkivDnipro

13 h. 0 min.

Sun

07:05 – 15:15 ZhytomyrKremenchuk ZhytomyrKievKremenchuk

8 h. 10 min.

Each day

07:05 – 15:15 ZhytomyrKremenchuk ZhytomyrKievPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiKremenchuk

8 h. 10 min.

Each day

07:05 – 15:15 ZhytomyrKremenchuk ZhytomyrKievPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiKremenchuk

8 h. 10 min.

Each day

07:15 – 09:40 ZhytomyrSwinoujscie ZhytomyrRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiLublinWarszawaPoznanSzczecinSwinoujscie

26 h. 25 min.

Each day

07:30 – 06:30 ZhytomyrPlzeň ZhytomyrRivneBrodyLvivKrakowOstravaOlomoucBrnoPrahaPlzeň

23 h. 0 min.

Wed, Sun

08:10 – 18:30 ZhytomyrKosiv ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneDubnoKremenetsTernopilBuchachMonastyryskaIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaKosiv

10 h. 20 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

08:30 – 17:15 ZhytomyrFrankfurt am Main ZhytomyrRivneLvivDresdenChemnitzNurnbergRegensburgMünchenUlmStuttgart airportFrankfurt am Main

32 h. 45 min.

Wed, Sat

08:30 – 13:30 ZhytomyrDüsseldorf ZhytomyrRivneLvivDresdenLeipzigMagdeburgBraunschweigHannoverBielefeldDortmundEssenDuisburgDüsseldorf

29 h. 0 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

08:30 – 15:00 ZhytomyrHeilbronn ZhytomyrRivneLvivChemnitzGeraHofNurnbergIngolstadtMünchenUlmStuttgart airportHeilbronn

30 h. 30 min.

Mon, Fri

08:30 – 10:45 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

2 h. 15 min.

Each day

08:30 – 07:00 ZhytomyrPraha ZhytomyrRivneLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceWroclawJelenia GoraLiberecMlada BoleslavPraha

22 h. 30 min.

Tue, Fri

08:40 – 11:25 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

2 h. 45 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

08:40 – 21:55 ZhytomyrZaporizhia ZhytomyrKievCherkasyKremenchukDniprodzerzhynskDniproZaporizhia

13 h. 15 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

08:40 – 11:25 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

2 h. 45 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

08:40 – 11:25 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

2 h. 45 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

08:45 – 15:35 ZhytomyrPoltava ZhytomyrKievLubnyPoltava

6 h. 50 min.

Each day

08:45 – 10:45 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

2 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri

08:45 – 10:30 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

1 h. 45 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri

08:50 – 18:30 ZhytomyrKharkiv ZhytomyrKievLubnyPoltavaKharkiv

9 h. 40 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

08:55 – 14:55 ZhytomyrCherkasy ZhytomyrKievCherkasy

6 h. 0 min.

Tue, Fri

08:55 – 15:00 ZhytomyrCherkasy ZhytomyrKievCherkasy

6 h. 5 min.

Sun

09:00 – 21:45 ZhytomyrWarszawa ZhytomyrRivneLutskKovelWarszawa

12 h. 45 min.

Each day

09:00 – 14:30 ZhytomyrDortmund ZhytomyrRivneLvivCottbusBerlinSchwerinHamburgBremenOsnabruckMunsterDortmund

29 h. 30 min.

Tue, Sat

09:00 – 15:30 ZhytomyrKöln ZhytomyrRivneLvivDresdenLeipzigErfurtKasselDortmundEssenDuisburgDüsseldorfKöln

30 h. 30 min.

Fri

09:10 – 11:30 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

2 h. 20 min.

Each day

09:20 – 11:55 ZhytomyrVinnytsia ZhytomyrBerdychivVinnytsia

2 h. 35 min.

Each day

09:20 – 15:30 ZhytomyrCherkasy ZhytomyrKievCherkasy

6 h. 10 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sun

09:25 – 22:10 ZhytomyrWarszawa ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskKovelChelmLublinWarszawa

12 h. 45 min.

Each day

09:25 – 22:10 ZhytomyrWarszawa ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskKovelChelmLublinWarszawa

12 h. 45 min.

Each day

09:25 – 14:55 ZhytomyrKovel ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskKovel

5 h. 30 min.

Each day

09:30 – 14:30 ZhytomyrKöln airport ZhytomyrRivneLvivBerlinMagdeburgBraunschweigHannoverBielefeldHammDortmundEssenDuisburgDüsseldorfKöln airport

29 h. 0 min.

Wed, Sat

09:30 – 16:20 ZhytomyrStuttgart airport ZhytomyrRivneLvivDresdenChemnitzZwickauHofBayreuthNurnbergIngolstadtMünchenAugsburgUlmStuttgart airport

30 h. 50 min.

Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

09:30 – 13:30 ZhytomyrDüsseldorf ZhytomyrRivneBerlinHannoverBielefeldDortmundEssenDuisburgDüsseldorf

28 h. 0 min.

Wed, Sat

09:30 – 21:30 ZhytomyrKrakow ZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakow

12 h. 0 min.

Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

09:30 – 17:30 ZhytomyrRostock ZhytomyrRivneLvivDresdenLeipzigHalleDessauBerlinRostock

32 h. 0 min.

Fri, Sun

09:40 – 12:00 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

2 h. 20 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

10:00 – 01:15 ZhytomyrGenova ZhytomyrRivneTernopilLvivUdineMestrePadovaVicenzaVeronaBresciaMilanoTorinoSavonaGenova

39 h. 15 min.

Thu

10:00 – 23:30 ZhytomyrNapoli ZhytomyrRivneTernopilLvivUdineMestreBolognaFirenzeRomaNapoli

37 h. 30 min.

Thu

10:00 – 00:30 ZhytomyrRoma ZhytomyrRivneTernopilLvivRiminiAnconaSan Benedetto del TrontoPescaraRoma

38 h. 30 min.

Thu

10:00 – 07:00 ZhytomyrGdynia ZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaPlockWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

21 h. 0 min.

Each day

10:00 – 07:00 ZhytomyrGdynia ZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaPlockWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

21 h. 0 min.

Each day

10:00 – 09:00 ZhytomyrSzczecin ZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzPoznanGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

23 h. 0 min.

Each day

10:00 – 07:00 ZhytomyrGdynia ZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaPlockWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

21 h. 0 min.

Each day

10:00 – 07:00 ZhytomyrGdynia ZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinPlockWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

21 h. 0 min.

Each day

10:15 – 05:00 ZhytomyrWroclaw ZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclaw

18 h. 45 min.

Each day

10:20 – 06:30 ZhytomyrBydgoszcz ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzWloclawekTorunBydgoszcz

20 h. 10 min.

Each day

10:20 – 06:30 ZhytomyrBydgoszcz ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzWloclawekTorunBydgoszcz

20 h. 10 min.

Each day

10:20 – 06:30 ZhytomyrBydgoszcz ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzWloclawekTorunBydgoszcz

20 h. 10 min.

Each day

10:20 – 06:30 ZhytomyrBydgoszcz ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzWloclawekTorunBydgoszcz

20 h. 10 min.

Each day

10:25 – 20:00 ZhytomyrKropyvnytskyi ZhytomyrKievKievBoryspilCherkasyKropyvnytskyi

9 h. 35 min.

Each day

10:25 – 20:00 ZhytomyrKropyvnytskyi ZhytomyrKievKievCherkasyKropyvnytskyi

9 h. 35 min.

Each day

10:30 – 10:00 ZhytomyrPraha ZhytomyrRivneLvivJaroslawRzeszowKrakowFrydek-MistekBrnoPraha

23 h. 30 min.

Tue, Fri

10:30 – 12:30 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKievKiev

2 h. 0 min.

Each day

10:30 – 13:10 ZhytomyrZlocieniec ZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoZielona GoraSwiebodzinGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecinStargard SzczecinskiZlocieniec

26 h. 40 min.

Sun

10:35 – 18:10 ZhytomyrChernivtsi ZhytomyrBerdychivVinnytsiaNovodnistrovskMurovani KurylivtsiKelmentsiChernivtsi

7 h. 35 min.

Each day

10:35 – 20:00 ZhytomyrKropyvnytskyi ZhytomyrKievKievBoryspilCherkasyKamianka (Cherkaska obl.)Kropyvnytskyi

9 h. 25 min.

Each day

10:35 – 20:00 ZhytomyrKropyvnytskyi ZhytomyrKievKievCherkasyKamianka (Cherkaska obl.)Kropyvnytskyi

9 h. 25 min.

Each day

10:35 – 15:35 ZhytomyrChernihiv ZhytomyrKievBrovaryChernihiv

5 h. 0 min.

Each day

10:45 – 12:55 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

2 h. 10 min.

Thu, Sun

10:45 – 12:45 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

2 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri, Sat

10:45 – 07:00 ZhytomyrPoznan ZhytomyrRivneLutskKovelLublinWarszawaLodzPoznan

20 h. 15 min.

Wed

11:00 – 01:30 ZhytomyrZaporizhia ZhytomyrKievKievLubnyPoltavaKharkivDniproZaporizhia

14 h. 30 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

11:00 – 13:30 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

2 h. 30 min.

Each day

11:00 – 01:30 ZhytomyrZaporizhia ZhytomyrKievKievLubnyPoltavaKharkivDniproZaporizhia

14 h. 30 min.

Tue, Sat

11:00 – 02:00 ZhytomyrSalerno ZhytomyrRivneLvivUdineMestrePadovaFerraraBolognaFirenzeRomaNapoliSalerno

39 h. 0 min.

Sun

11:00 – 14:25 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

3 h. 25 min.

Each day

11:05 – 08:10 ZhytomyrMoskva ZhytomyrKievKievChernihivBryanskMoskva

21 h. 5 min.

Mon, Thu

11:10 – 13:00 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

1 h. 50 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sun

11:30 – 13:30 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKievKiev

2 h. 0 min.

Tue, Sat

11:30 – 12:30 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

1 h. 0 min.

Mon, Fri

11:30 – 13:30 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

2 h. 0 min.

Sun

11:35 – 14:25 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

2 h. 50 min.

Mon, Sat

11:45 – 20:00 ZhytomyrKöln airport ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskKovelBerlinMagdeburgBraunschweigHannoverBielefeldUnnaDortmundEssenDuisburgDüsseldorfKöln airport

32 h. 15 min.

Tue, Fri

12:00 – 20:00 ZhytomyrStuttgart airport ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskKovelDresdenLeipzigJenaErfurtEisenachGiessenFrankfurt am MainMannheimKarlsruheStuttgart airport

32 h. 0 min.

Thu, Sat

12:00 – 12:00 ZhytomyrKarlovy Vary ZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowBrnoHradec KrálovéPrahaPlzeňKarlovy Vary

24 h. 0 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

12:10 – 10:00 ZhytomyrRiga ZhytomyrRivneLutskKovelYagodynDorohuskBudziskoKalvarijaGrenctaleRiga

21 h. 50 min.

Sun

12:10 – 07:00 ZhytomyrGdansk ZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaOlsztynOstrodaElblagGdansk

18 h. 50 min.

Sun

12:10 – 07:00 ZhytomyrGdansk ZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaOlsztynOstrodaElblagGdansk

18 h. 50 min.

Sun

12:15 – 13:00 ZhytomyrPoznan ZhytomyrVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivTarnowKrakowKatowiceCzestochowaLodzPoznan

24 h. 45 min.

Mon, Fri

12:20 – 15:10 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKievKiev

2 h. 50 min.

Each day

12:20 – 15:10 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKievKiev

2 h. 50 min.

Each day

12:25 – 11:55 ZhytomyrPraha ZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawLegnicaLiberecMlada BoleslavPraha

23 h. 30 min.

Sun

12:25 – 13:20 ZhytomyrPlzeň ZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawLegnicaLiberecMlada BoleslavPrahaPlzeň

24 h. 55 min.

Fri

12:45 – 17:30 ZhytomyrKhmilnyk ZhytomyrBerdychivKalinivka (Vinnitska obl.)VinnytsiaVinnytsiaLitynKhmilnyk

4 h. 45 min.

Tue, Fri

12:50 – 15:20 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKievKiev

2 h. 30 min.

Tue, Fri, Sat

12:50 – 21:20 ZhytomyrKharkiv ZhytomyrKievBoryspilPyriatynPoltavaKharkiv

8 h. 30 min.

Fri

13:00 – 15:30 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

2 h. 30 min.

Tue, Sat

13:00 – 15:30 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

2 h. 30 min.

Tue, Wed, Sat, Sun

13:00 – 15:00 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

2 h. 0 min.

Tue, Sat

13:00 – 15:30 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

2 h. 30 min.

Tue, Wed, Sat, Sun

13:00 – 15:30 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

2 h. 30 min.

Tue, Sun

13:10 – 21:00 ZhytomyrLecce ZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinPulawyRadomSkarzysko-KamiennaKielceJedrzejowKatowiceChorzowTychyPszczynaBielsko-BialaCieszynMariborCeljeLjubljanaGoriziaPadovaFerraraBolognaRavennaCesenaRiminiAnconaCivitanova MarcheSan Benedetto del TrontoPescaraTermoliFoggiaBariTarantoBrindisiLecce

55 h. 50 min.

Tue, Fri

13:10 – 23:00 ZhytomyrAtheny ZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinPulawyRadomSkarzysko-KamiennaKielceJedrzejowKatowiceChorzowTychyPszczynaBielsko-BialaCieszynThessalonikiKateriniLarissaLamiaAtheny

57 h. 50 min.

Tue

13:10 – 17:05 ZhytomyrSouthampton ZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinPulawyRadomSkarzysko-KamiennaKielceJedrzejowKatowiceChorzowBytomZabrzeGliwiceStrzelce OpolskieOpoleWroclawLegnicaZaryAntwerpenMaidstoneLondonGuildfordPortsmouthSouthampton

51 h. 55 min.

Tue, Sat

13:10 – 14:45 ZhytomyrTorino ZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinPulawyRadomSkarzysko-KamiennaKielceJedrzejowKatowiceChorzowBytomZabrzeGliwiceStrzelce OpolskieOpoleWroclawLegnicaBoleslawiecJędrzychowiceNurnbergMünchenInnsbruckBolzanoTrentoVeronaBresciaBergamoMilanoTorino

49 h. 35 min.

Tue, Fri

13:10 – 00:45 ZhytomyrCatania ZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinPulawyRadomSkarzysko-KamiennaKielceJedrzejowKatowiceChorzowTychyPszczynaBielsko-BialaCieszynBrnoWienVillachUdinePadovaFerraraBolognaFirenzeArezzoRomaCasertaNapoliSalernoCosenzaLamezia TermeVibo ValentiaReggio di CalabriaVilla San GiovanniMessinaCatania

59 h. 35 min.

Tue, Fri

13:10 – 07:40 ZhytomyrWroclaw ZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzWroclaw

18 h. 30 min.

Each day

13:10 – 21:00 ZhytomyrLecce ZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinPulawyRadomSkarzysko-KamiennaKielceJedrzejowKatowiceChorzowTychyPszczynaBielsko-BialaCieszynMariborCeljeLjubljanaGoriziaPadovaFerraraBolognaRavennaCesenaRiminiAnconaCivitanova MarcheSan Benedetto del TrontoPescaraTermoliFoggiaBariTarantoBrindisiLecce

55 h. 50 min.

Tue, Fri

13:10 – 14:45 ZhytomyrTorino ZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinPulawyRadomSkarzysko-KamiennaKielceJedrzejowKatowiceChorzowBytomZabrzeGliwiceStrzelce OpolskieOpoleWroclawLegnicaBoleslawiecJędrzychowiceNurnbergMünchenInnsbruckBolzanoTrentoVeronaBresciaBergamoMilanoTorino

49 h. 35 min.

Tue, Fri

13:10 – 23:00 ZhytomyrAtheny ZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinPulawyRadomSkarzysko-KamiennaKielceJedrzejowKatowiceChorzowTychyPszczynaBielsko-BialaThessalonikiKateriniLarissaLamiaAtheny

57 h. 50 min.

Tue

13:10 – 00:45 ZhytomyrCatania ZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinPulawyRadomSkarzysko-KamiennaKielceJedrzejowKatowiceChorzowTychyPszczynaBielsko-BialaCieszynBrnoWienVillachUdinePadovaFerraraBolognaFirenzeArezzoRomaCasertaNapoliSalernoCosenzaLamezia TermeVibo ValentiaReggio di CalabriaVilla San GiovanniMessinaCatania

59 h. 35 min.

Tue, Fri

13:10 – 17:05 ZhytomyrSouthampton ZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinPulawyRadomSkarzysko-KamiennaKielceJedrzejowKatowiceChorzowBytomZabrzeGliwiceStrzelce OpolskieOpoleWroclawLegnicaZaryAntwerpenMaidstoneLondonGuildfordPortsmouthSouthampton

51 h. 55 min.

Tue, Sat

13:10 – 07:40 ZhytomyrWroclaw ZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzWroclaw

18 h. 30 min.

Each day

13:10 – 14:30 ZhytomyrGenéve ZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinPulawyRadomSkarzysko-KamiennaKielceJedrzejowKatowiceChorzowBytomZabrzeGliwiceStrzelce OpolskieOpoleWroclawLegnicaBoleslawiecJędrzychowiceGiessenFrankfurt am MainMannheimKarlsruheFreiburg im BreisgauBaselZürichBernFribourgLausanneGenéve

49 h. 20 min.

Tue, Sat

13:10 – 14:30 ZhytomyrGenéve ZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinPulawyRadomSkarzysko-KamiennaKielceJedrzejowKatowiceChorzowBytomZabrzeGliwiceStrzelce OpolskieOpoleWroclawLegnicaBoleslawiecJędrzychowiceGiessenFrankfurt am MainMannheimKarlsruheFreiburg im BreisgauBaselZürichBernFribourgLausanneGenéve

49 h. 20 min.

Tue, Sat

13:10 – 15:15 ZhytomyrMilano ZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinPulawyRadomSkarzysko-KamiennaKielceJedrzejowKatowiceChorzowTychyPszczynaBielsko-BialaCieszynBrnoSankt PöltenLinzSalzburgMünchenMemmingenLindauBregenzSankt GallenWinterthurZürichLuzernBellinzonaLuganoComoMilano

50 h. 5 min.

Fri

13:10 – 15:15 ZhytomyrMilano ZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinPulawyRadomSkarzysko-KamiennaKielceJedrzejowKatowiceChorzowTychyPszczynaBielsko-BialaCieszynBrnoSankt PöltenLinzSalzburgMünchenMemmingenLindauBregenzSankt GallenWinterthurZürichLuzernBellinzonaLuganoComoMilano

50 h. 5 min.

Fri

13:15 – 20:05 ZhytomyrNovovolynsk ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiKoretsRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiNovovolynsk

6 h. 50 min.

Each day

13:20 – 16:00 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKievKiev

2 h. 40 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

13:20 – 16:00 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKievKiev

2 h. 40 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

13:50 – 00:35 ZhytomyrKharkiv ZhytomyrKievPoltavaKharkiv

10 h. 45 min.

Thu, Sun

13:50 – 00:35 ZhytomyrKharkiv ZhytomyrKievPoltavaKharkiv

10 h. 45 min.

Thu, Sun

13:55 – 16:25 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKievKiev

2 h. 30 min.

Tue, Sat

13:55 – 04:00 ZhytomyrDnipro ZhytomyrKievKievDnipro

14 h. 5 min.

Tue, Sat

14:00 – 13:05 ZhytomyrPoznan ZhytomyrRivneDubnoKatowiceCzestochowaPiotrkow TrybunalskiLodzPoznan

23 h. 5 min.

Each day

14:00 – 13:05 ZhytomyrPoznan ZhytomyrRivneDubnoLvivKrakowKatowiceCzestochowaPiotrkow TrybunalskiLodzPoznan

23 h. 5 min.

Each day

14:10 – 16:30 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

2 h. 20 min.

Each day

14:10 – 16:50 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKievKiev

2 h. 40 min.

Each day

14:10 – 16:30 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

2 h. 20 min.

Each day

14:20 – 07:00 ZhytomyrKrakow ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskKovelLiubomlChelmLublinPulawyRadomKielceKrakow

16 h. 40 min.

Each day

14:30 – 05:00 ZhytomyrWarszawa ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneWarszawa

14 h. 30 min.

Wed

14:45 – 13:30 ZhytomyrLegnica ZhytomyrRivneLvivRzeszowKielceCzestochowaOpoleWroclawLegnica

22 h. 45 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun

14:45 – 13:30 ZhytomyrLegnica ZhytomyrRivneLvivRzeszowKielceCzestochowaOpoleWroclawLegnica

22 h. 45 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun

14:55 – 16:50 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

1 h. 55 min.

Each day

15:00 – 17:30 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

2 h. 30 min.

Wed, Sat

15:00 – 17:00 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

2 h. 0 min.

Wed, Sat

15:20 – 17:00 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKievKiev

1 h. 40 min.

Tue, Sat

15:20 – 18:00 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKievKiev

2 h. 40 min.

Thu, Sun

15:40 – 16:10 ZhytomyrPraha ZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKrakow airportKatowiceWroclawHradec KrálovéPraha

24 h. 30 min.

Each day

15:40 – 16:10 ZhytomyrPraha ZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKrakow airportKatowiceWroclawHradec KrálovéPraha

24 h. 30 min.

Each day

15:40 – 16:10 ZhytomyrPraha ZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKrakow airportKatowiceWroclawHradec KrálovéPraha

24 h. 30 min.

Each day

15:45 – 17:30 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

1 h. 45 min.

Thu, Sat, Sun

16:00 – 12:00 ZhytomyrWroclaw ZhytomyrRivneLvivPrzemyslJaroslawPrzeworskLancutRzeszowDebicaTarnowKrakowKatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclaw

20 h. 0 min.

Each day

16:00 – 18:00 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

2 h. 0 min.

Fri

16:00 – 17:25 ZhytomyrZielona Gora ZhytomyrRivneLvivLublinWarszawa airport ChopinaWarszawaLodzKoninPoznanPoznan airportGrodzisk WielkopolskiWolsztynSulechówZielona GoraZielona Gora

25 h. 25 min.

Each day

16:10 – 11:05 ZhytomyrSzczecin ZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaPoznanSzczecin

18 h. 55 min.

Each day

16:15 – 18:45 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKorostyshivKiev

2 h. 30 min.

Each day

16:20 – 04:00 ZhytomyrWarszawa ZhytomyrRivneLutskKovelLublinWarszawa

11 h. 40 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun

16:40 – 13:10 ZhytomyrMoskva ZhytomyrKievChernihivMoskva

20 h. 30 min.

Each day

17:00 – 15:00 ZhytomyrSzczecin ZhytomyrRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiLublinWarszawaPoznanSzczecin

22 h. 0 min.

Each day

17:30 – 11:40 ZhytomyrWroclaw ZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzWroclaw

18 h. 10 min.

Wed, Thu, Sun

17:55 – 14:35 ZhytomyrWroclaw ZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzWroclaw

20 h. 40 min.

Tue, Fri

17:55 – 14:35 ZhytomyrWroclaw ZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzWroclaw

20 h. 40 min.

Tue, Fri

18:00 – 09:30 ZhytomyrLodz ZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinRadomWarszawaLodz

15 h. 30 min.

Wed, Fri, Sat

18:00 – 08:00 ZhytomyrWarszawa ZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinRadomWarszawa

14 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri, Sun

18:00 – 12:55 ZhytomyrGdansk ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskKovelLublinWarszawaGdansk

18 h. 55 min.

Thu, Sat

18:00 – 13:30 ZhytomyrMoskva ZhytomyrKievKievMoskvaMoskva

19 h. 30 min.

Each day

18:15 – 15:45 ZhytomyrPoznan ZhytomyrRivneLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceWroclawPoznan

21 h. 30 min.

Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

18:45 – 08:00 ZhytomyrWarszawa ZhytomyrRivneLutskKovelChelmLublinWarszawa

13 h. 15 min.

Tue, Thu, Sun

18:55 – 07:40 ZhytomyrWarszawa ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskKovelChelmLublinWarszawa

12 h. 45 min.

Each day

19:00 – 07:30 ZhytomyrWarszawa ZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawa

12 h. 30 min.

Each day

19:00 – 17:05 ZhytomyrGdynia ZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

22 h. 5 min.

Each day

19:00 – 15:45 ZhytomyrPraha ZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowOlomoucBrnoPraha

20 h. 45 min.

Mon

19:00 – 07:00 ZhytomyrZaporizhia ZhytomyrKievPoltavaDniproZaporizhia

12 h. 0 min.

Mon, Fri

19:10 – 15:00 ZhytomyrMoskva ZhytomyrKievOrelTulaMoskva

19 h. 50 min.

Each day

19:10 – 23:30 ZhytomyrBila Tserkva ZhytomyrKievBila Tserkva

4 h. 20 min.

Each day

19:15 – 18:15 ZhytomyrPoznan ZhytomyrVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivRzeszowTarnowKrakowKatowiceWroclawLesznoPoznan

23 h. 0 min.

Wed, Sun

19:15 – 10:30 ZhytomyrWarszawa ZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawa

15 h. 15 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun

19:30 – 14:15 ZhytomyrPoznan ZhytomyrRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiLublinWarszawaLodzKoninPoznan

18 h. 45 min.

Each day

19:30 – 11:30 ZhytomyrMoskva ZhytomyrKievMoskva

16 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

19:40 – 07:30 ZhytomyrWarszawa ZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaWarszawa

11 h. 50 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

19:45 – 14:00 ZhytomyrWalbrzych ZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawSwidnicaWalbrzych

18 h. 15 min.

Each day

20:10 – 14:00 ZhytomyrWroclaw ZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclaw

17 h. 50 min.

Each day

20:35 – 01:35 ZhytomyrChernihiv ZhytomyrKievBrovaryChernihiv

5 h. 0 min.

Each day

20:35 – 01:35 ZhytomyrChernihiv ZhytomyrKievBrovaryChernihiv

5 h. 0 min.

Each day

21:10 – 06:40 ZhytomyrZamosc ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLvivLutskNovovolynskZamosc

9 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

21:10 – 02:20 ZhytomyrNovovolynsk ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskNovovolynsk

5 h. 10 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

21:10 – 02:30 ZhytomyrNovovolynsk ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskNovovolynsk

5 h. 20 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

21:10 – 06:40 ZhytomyrZamosc ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLvivLutskNovovolynskZamosc

9 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

21:20 – 07:50 ZhytomyrKharkiv ZhytomyrKievKharkiv

10 h. 30 min.

Each day

21:20 – 08:10 ZhytomyrKharkiv ZhytomyrKievPoltavaKharkivKharkiv

10 h. 50 min.

Each day

21:20 – 08:10 ZhytomyrKharkiv ZhytomyrKievPoltavaKharkivKharkiv

10 h. 50 min.

Each day

21:20 – 08:10 ZhytomyrKharkiv ZhytomyrKievPoltavaKharkivKharkiv

10 h. 50 min.

Each day

21:20 – 07:50 ZhytomyrKharkiv ZhytomyrKievKharkiv

10 h. 30 min.

Each day

21:40 – 23:50 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

2 h. 10 min.

Each day

22:10 – 17:00 ZhytomyrPoznan ZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawPoznan

18 h. 50 min.

Each day

22:10 – 17:00 ZhytomyrPoznan ZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawPoznan

18 h. 50 min.

Each day

22:10 – 17:00 ZhytomyrPoznan ZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawPoznan

18 h. 50 min.

Each day

22:30 – 19:15 ZhytomyrWroclaw ZhytomyrRivneLvivJaroslawRzeszowKrakowKatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclaw

20 h. 45 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

23:00 – 01:00 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

2 h. 0 min.

Thu

23:30 – 08:05 ZhytomyrTruskavec ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneDubnoLvivStryiDrohobychTruskavec

8 h. 35 min.

Each day

23:50 – 06:40 ZhytomyrNovovolynsk ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiNovovolynsk

6 h. 50 min.

Each day

23:50 – 10:15 ZhytomyrLviv ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiChervonohradVelyki MostyLviv

10 h. 25 min.

Each day

Attention! The bus timetable for Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str. in the city of Zhytomyr contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Zhytomyr

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information