By time
By price

Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.

Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2018 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
00:05 – 23:45 ZhytomyrSwiebodzin ZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawLegnicaZielona GoraSwiebodzin

23 h. 40 min.

Tue, Wed

00:50 – 23:30 ZhytomyrGdansk ZhytomyrRivneLutskKovelLublinWarszawaKutnoWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdansk

22 h. 40 min.

Fri

01:15 – 10:00 ZhytomyrDnipro ZhytomyrKievDnipro

8 h. 45 min.

Tue, Fri, Sat

01:30 – 19:35 ZhytomyrWroclaw ZhytomyrRivneDubnoBrodyLvivPrzemyslJaroslawRzeszowTarnowKrakowKatowiceWroclaw

18 h. 5 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

01:30 – 05:35 ZhytomyrZlocieniec ZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawLegnicaZielona GoraSwiebodzinGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecinStargard SzczecinskiZlocieniec

28 h. 5 min.

Sat

02:05 – 22:30 ZhytomyrWroclaw ZhytomyrRivneLvivLublinWarszawaLodzWroclaw

20 h. 25 min.

Tue, Fri

02:05 – 22:30 ZhytomyrWroclaw ZhytomyrRivneLvivLublinWarszawaLodzWroclaw

20 h. 25 min.

Tue, Fri

02:10 – 04:20 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

2 h. 10 min.

Mon, Thu, Sat

02:30 – 05:05 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

2 h. 35 min.

Each day

03:45 – 06:00 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

2 h. 15 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

04:00 – 05:30 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

1 h. 30 min.

Sun

04:00 – 05:30 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

1 h. 30 min.

Sun

04:00 – 06:20 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

2 h. 20 min.

Each day

04:00 – 06:20 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

2 h. 20 min.

Each day

04:00 – 06:00 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

2 h. 0 min.

Thu

04:00 – 06:00 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

2 h. 0 min.

Sun

04:00 – 06:20 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

2 h. 20 min.

Each day

04:15 – 10:25 ZhytomyrCherkasy ZhytomyrKievCherkasyCherkasy

6 h. 10 min.

Each day

04:30 – 06:30 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

2 h. 0 min.

Each day

04:55 – 07:20 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

2 h. 25 min.

Each day

04:55 – 07:20 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

2 h. 25 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

05:00 – 07:30 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

2 h. 30 min.

Sun

05:00 – 14:45 ZhytomyrKharkiv ZhytomyrKievPoltavaKharkiv

9 h. 45 min.

Each day

05:00 – 15:00 ZhytomyrKharkiv ZhytomyrKievPoltavaKharkivKharkiv

10 h. 0 min.

Each day

05:00 – 14:45 ZhytomyrKharkiv ZhytomyrKievPoltavaKharkiv

9 h. 45 min.

Each day

05:15 – 14:45 ZhytomyrKharkiv ZhytomyrKievKievPoltavaKharkiv

9 h. 30 min.

Each day

05:15 – 14:45 ZhytomyrKharkiv ZhytomyrKievKievPoltavaKharkiv

9 h. 30 min.

Each day

05:15 – 14:45 ZhytomyrKharkiv ZhytomyrKievKievPoltavaKharkiv

9 h. 30 min.

Each day

05:20 – 16:30 ZhytomyrPavlohrad ZhytomyrKievKremenchukDniprodzerzhynskDniproPavlohrad

11 h. 10 min.

Each day

05:20 – 16:30 ZhytomyrPavlohrad ZhytomyrKievKremenchukDniprodzerzhynskDniproPavlohrad

11 h. 10 min.

Each day

06:00 – 19:30 ZhytomyrChernivtsi ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneDubnoKremenetsZbarazhTernopilBerezhanyRohatinBurshtynGalychIvano-FrankivskNadvirnaKolomyyaKosivVyzhnytsiaStorozhynetsChernivtsi

13 h. 30 min.

Each day

06:30 – 08:30 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

2 h. 0 min.

Fri, Sun

06:30 – 08:30 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

2 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Sat

06:30 – 08:30 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

2 h. 0 min.

Mon

06:30 – 08:30 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

2 h. 0 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

06:30 – 19:30 ZhytomyrDnipro ZhytomyrKievBoryspilPyriatynPoltavaKharkivDnipro

13 h. 0 min.

Fri, Sat, Sun

06:50 – 09:00 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

2 h. 10 min.

Each day

07:05 – 15:15 ZhytomyrKremenchuk ZhytomyrKievCherkasyKremenchuk

8 h. 10 min.

Each day

07:05 – 15:15 ZhytomyrKremenchuk ZhytomyrKievCherkasyKremenchuk

8 h. 10 min.

Each day

07:05 – 15:15 ZhytomyrKremenchuk ZhytomyrKievPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiKremenchuk

8 h. 10 min.

Each day

07:05 – 15:15 ZhytomyrKremenchuk ZhytomyrKievCherkasyKremenchuk

8 h. 10 min.

Each day

07:15 – 09:40 ZhytomyrSwinoujscie ZhytomyrRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiLublinWarszawaPoznanSzczecinSwinoujscie

26 h. 25 min.

Each day

07:30 – 06:30 ZhytomyrPlzeň ZhytomyrRivneBrodyLvivKrakowOstravaOlomoucBrnoPrahaPlzeň

23 h. 0 min.

Wed, Sun

07:40 – 21:35 ZhytomyrZaporizhia ZhytomyrKievPoltavaDniproZaporizhia

13 h. 55 min.

Thu, Sun

07:40 – 21:35 ZhytomyrZaporizhia ZhytomyrKievPoltavaDniproZaporizhia

13 h. 55 min.

Thu, Sun

07:55 – 10:50 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKievKiev

2 h. 55 min.

Each day

07:55 – 10:20 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

2 h. 25 min.

Each day

07:55 – 10:20 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

2 h. 25 min.

Each day

08:00 – 17:15 ZhytomyrFrankfurt am Main ZhytomyrRivneLvivDresdenChemnitzNurnbergRegensburgMünchenUlmStuttgart airportFrankfurt am Main

33 h. 15 min.

Wed, Sat

08:10 – 18:30 ZhytomyrKosiv ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneDubnoKremenetsTernopilBuchachMonastyryskaIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaKosiv

10 h. 20 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

08:25 – 10:40 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

2 h. 15 min.

Fri

08:25 – 11:30 ZhytomyrBoryspil ZhytomyrKievBoryspil

3 h. 5 min.

Fri

08:30 – 13:30 ZhytomyrDüsseldorf ZhytomyrRivneLvivDresdenLeipzigMagdeburgBraunschweigHannoverBielefeldDortmundEssenDuisburgDüsseldorf

29 h. 0 min.

Mon, Fri

08:30 – 15:00 ZhytomyrHeilbronn ZhytomyrRivneLvivLvivChemnitzGeraHofNurnbergIngolstadtMünchenUlmStuttgart airportHeilbronn

30 h. 30 min.

Mon, Fri

08:30 – 10:45 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

2 h. 15 min.

Each day

08:30 – 10:45 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

2 h. 15 min.

Each day

08:40 – 11:25 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

2 h. 45 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

08:40 – 21:55 ZhytomyrZaporizhia ZhytomyrKievCherkasyKremenchukDniprodzerzhynskDniproZaporizhia

13 h. 15 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

08:40 – 11:25 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

2 h. 45 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

08:45 – 15:35 ZhytomyrPoltava ZhytomyrKievLubnyPoltava

6 h. 50 min.

Each day

08:45 – 10:45 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

2 h. 0 min.

Tue, Fri

08:45 – 10:30 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

1 h. 45 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri

08:45 – 15:35 ZhytomyrPoltava ZhytomyrKievLubnyPoltava

6 h. 50 min.

Each day

08:45 – 20:00 ZhytomyrDnipro ZhytomyrKievLubnyPoltavaKrasnohradDnipro

11 h. 15 min.

Each day

08:50 – 18:30 ZhytomyrKharkiv ZhytomyrKievLubnyPoltavaKharkiv

9 h. 40 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

08:55 – 14:55 ZhytomyrCherkasy ZhytomyrKievCherkasy

6 h. 0 min.

Tue

08:55 – 15:00 ZhytomyrCherkasy ZhytomyrKievCherkasy

6 h. 5 min.

Sun

09:00 – 14:30 ZhytomyrDortmund ZhytomyrRivneLvivCottbusBerlinSchwerinHamburgBremenOsnabruckMunsterDortmund

29 h. 30 min.

Tue, Sat

09:00 – 15:30 ZhytomyrKöln ZhytomyrRivneLvivDresdenLeipzigErfurtKasselDortmundEssenDuisburgDüsseldorfKöln

30 h. 30 min.

Fri

09:10 – 11:30 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

2 h. 20 min.

Each day

09:20 – 11:55 ZhytomyrVinnytsia ZhytomyrBerdychivVinnytsia

2 h. 35 min.

Each day

09:20 – 15:30 ZhytomyrCherkasy ZhytomyrKievCherkasy

6 h. 10 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sun

09:20 – 20:10 ZhytomyrKryvyi Rih ZhytomyrKievBila TserkvaBila TserkvaKorsun-ShevchenkivskyiGorodysche (Cherkaska obl.)SmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

10 h. 50 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

09:25 – 22:10 ZhytomyrWarszawa ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskKovelChelmLublinWarszawa

12 h. 45 min.

Each day

09:30 – 14:30 ZhytomyrKöln airport ZhytomyrRivneLvivBerlinMagdeburgBraunschweigHannoverBielefeldDortmundEssenDuisburgDüsseldorfKöln airport

29 h. 0 min.

Wed, Sat

09:30 – 16:20 ZhytomyrStuttgart airport ZhytomyrRivneLvivDresdenChemnitzZwickauHofBayreuthNurnbergIngolstadtMünchenAugsburgUlmStuttgart airport

30 h. 50 min.

Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

09:30 – 21:30 ZhytomyrKrakow ZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakow

12 h. 0 min.

Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

09:30 – 17:30 ZhytomyrRostock ZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowDresdenLeipzigHalleDessauBerlinRostock

32 h. 0 min.

Fri, Sun

09:30 – 11:40 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

2 h. 10 min.

Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

09:30 – 15:00 ZhytomyrLviv ZhytomyrRivneLviv

5 h. 30 min.

Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

09:40 – 12:00 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

2 h. 20 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

09:40 – 02:00 ZhytomyrMariupol ZhytomyrKievPoltavaKrasnohradNovomoskovskDniproZaporizhiaBerdyanskMariupol

16 h. 20 min.

Sun

10:00 – 01:15 ZhytomyrGenova ZhytomyrRivneTernopilLvivUdineMestrePadovaVicenzaVeronaBresciaMilanoTorinoSavonaGenova

39 h. 15 min.

Thu

10:00 – 23:30 ZhytomyrNapoli ZhytomyrRivneTernopilLvivUdineMestreBolognaFirenzeRomaNapoli

37 h. 30 min.

Thu

10:00 – 00:30 ZhytomyrRoma ZhytomyrRivneTernopilLvivRiminiAnconaSan Benedetto del TrontoPescaraRoma

38 h. 30 min.

Thu

10:00 – 07:00 ZhytomyrGdynia ZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaPlockWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

21 h. 0 min.

Each day

10:00 – 09:50 ZhytomyrSzczecin ZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzKoninPoznanPilaGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

23 h. 50 min.

Each day

10:00 – 07:00 ZhytomyrGdynia ZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaPlockWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

21 h. 0 min.

Each day

10:00 – 07:00 ZhytomyrGdynia ZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaPlockWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

21 h. 0 min.

Each day

10:00 – 07:00 ZhytomyrGdynia ZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaPlockWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

21 h. 0 min.

Each day

10:00 – 07:00 ZhytomyrGdynia ZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinPlockWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

21 h. 0 min.

Each day

10:00 – 01:15 ZhytomyrGenova ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLvivUzhgorodUdineMestrePadovaVicenzaVeronaBresciaBergamoMilanoTorinoGenova

39 h. 15 min.

Thu

10:00 – 10:00 ZhytomyrSzczecin ZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzPoznanGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

24 h. 0 min.

Each day

10:20 – 06:30 ZhytomyrBydgoszcz ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzWloclawekTorunBydgoszcz

20 h. 10 min.

Each day

10:20 – 06:30 ZhytomyrBydgoszcz ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzWloclawekTorunBydgoszcz

20 h. 10 min.

Each day

10:20 – 06:30 ZhytomyrBydgoszcz ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzWloclawekTorunBydgoszcz

20 h. 10 min.

Each day

10:25 – 20:00 ZhytomyrKropyvnytskyi ZhytomyrKievKievBoryspilCherkasyKropyvnytskyi

9 h. 35 min.

Each day

10:25 – 20:00 ZhytomyrKropyvnytskyi ZhytomyrKievKievCherkasyKropyvnytskyi

9 h. 35 min.

Each day

10:30 – 10:00 ZhytomyrPraha ZhytomyrRivneLvivJaroslawRzeszowKrakowFrydek-MistekBrnoPraha

23 h. 30 min.

Tue, Fri

10:30 – 12:30 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKievKiev

2 h. 0 min.

Each day

10:35 – 18:10 ZhytomyrChernivtsi ZhytomyrBerdychivVinnytsiaNovodnistrovskMurovani KurylivtsiKelmentsiChernivtsi

7 h. 35 min.

Each day

10:35 – 20:00 ZhytomyrKropyvnytskyi ZhytomyrKievKievBoryspilCherkasyKamianka (Cherkaska obl.)Kropyvnytskyi

9 h. 25 min.

Each day

10:35 – 15:35 ZhytomyrChernihiv ZhytomyrKievBrovaryChernihiv

5 h. 0 min.

Each day

10:45 – 12:55 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

2 h. 10 min.

Thu, Sun

10:45 – 12:45 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

2 h. 0 min.

Mon, Fri

10:45 – 12:45 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

2 h. 0 min.

Mon, Fri

11:00 – 01:30 ZhytomyrZaporizhia ZhytomyrKievKievLubnyPoltavaKharkivDniproZaporizhia

14 h. 30 min.

Tue, Sat

11:00 – 13:30 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

2 h. 30 min.

Each day

11:00 – 01:30 ZhytomyrZaporizhia ZhytomyrKievKievLubnyPoltavaKharkivDniproZaporizhia

14 h. 30 min.

Tue, Sat

11:00 – 16:30 ZhytomyrZagreb ZhytomyrRivneLvivUzhgorodBudapestWienBratislavaZagreb

29 h. 30 min.

Thu, Sat

11:00 – 02:00 ZhytomyrSalerno ZhytomyrRivneLvivUdineMestrePadovaFerraraBolognaFirenzeRomaNapoliSalerno

39 h. 0 min.

Sun

11:00 – 14:25 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

3 h. 25 min.

Each day

11:00 – 21:30 ZhytomyrUzhgorod ZhytomyrRivneLvivUzhgorod

10 h. 30 min.

Thu, Sat

11:10 – 13:00 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

1 h. 50 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sun

11:30 – 13:30 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKievKiev

2 h. 0 min.

Tue, Sat

11:30 – 12:30 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

1 h. 0 min.

Mon, Fri

11:30 – 13:30 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

2 h. 0 min.

Sun

11:35 – 14:25 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

2 h. 50 min.

Mon, Sat

11:45 – 20:00 ZhytomyrKöln airport ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskKovelBerlinMagdeburgBraunschweigHannoverBielefeldUnnaDortmundEssenDuisburgDüsseldorfKöln airport

32 h. 15 min.

Tue, Fri

12:00 – 20:00 ZhytomyrStuttgart airport ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskKovelDresdenLeipzigJenaErfurtEisenachGiessenMannheimKarlsruheStuttgart airport

32 h. 0 min.

Thu, Sat

12:00 – 14:40 ZhytomyrZlocieniec ZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoZielona GoraSwiebodzinGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecinStargard SzczecinskiZlocieniec

26 h. 40 min.

Sun

12:00 – 12:00 ZhytomyrKarlovy Vary ZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowBrnoHradec KrálovéPrahaPlzeňKarlovy Vary

24 h. 0 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

12:00 – 10:00 ZhytomyrRiga ZhytomyrRivneLutskKovelMarijampolėKaunasŠiauliaiJelgavaRiga

22 h. 0 min.

Sun

12:10 – 07:00 ZhytomyrGdansk ZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaOlsztynOstrodaElblagGdansk

18 h. 50 min.

Sun

12:10 – 07:00 ZhytomyrGdansk ZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaOlsztynOstrodaElblagGdansk

18 h. 50 min.

Sun

12:15 – 12:55 ZhytomyrPoznan ZhytomyrVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivTarnowKrakowKatowiceCzestochowaLodzPoznan

24 h. 40 min.

Fri

12:15 – 12:55 ZhytomyrPoznan ZhytomyrVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivTarnowKrakowKatowiceCzestochowaLodzPoznan

24 h. 40 min.

Mon

12:20 – 15:10 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKievKiev

2 h. 50 min.

Each day

12:20 – 15:10 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKievKiev

2 h. 50 min.

Each day

12:25 – 11:55 ZhytomyrPraha ZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawLegnicaLiberecMlada BoleslavPraha

23 h. 30 min.

Sun

12:25 – 13:20 ZhytomyrPlzeň ZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawLegnicaLiberecMlada BoleslavPrahaPlzeň

24 h. 55 min.

Fri

12:50 – 15:20 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKievKiev

2 h. 30 min.

Tue

12:50 – 21:20 ZhytomyrKharkiv ZhytomyrKievBoryspilPyriatynPoltavaKharkiv

8 h. 30 min.

Fri

13:00 – 15:30 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

2 h. 30 min.

Tue, Sat

13:00 – 15:30 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

2 h. 30 min.

Tue, Wed, Sat, Sun

13:00 – 15:30 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

2 h. 30 min.

Tue, Wed, Sat, Sun

13:00 – 15:30 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

2 h. 30 min.

Tue, Sun

13:10 – 07:40 ZhytomyrWroclaw ZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzWroclaw

18 h. 30 min.

Each day

13:15 – 20:05 ZhytomyrNovovolynsk ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiKoretsRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiNovovolynsk

6 h. 50 min.

Each day

13:20 – 16:00 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKievKiev

2 h. 40 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

13:20 – 16:00 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKievKiev

2 h. 40 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

13:30 – 23:00 ZhytomyrKharkiv ZhytomyrKievPoltavaKharkiv

9 h. 30 min.

Each day

13:30 – 23:00 ZhytomyrKharkiv ZhytomyrKievPoltavaKharkiv

9 h. 30 min.

Each day

13:30 – 23:00 ZhytomyrKharkiv ZhytomyrKievPoltavaKharkiv

9 h. 30 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

13:40 – 16:10 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

2 h. 30 min.

Mon, Sat

13:50 – 00:35 ZhytomyrKharkiv ZhytomyrKievPoltavaKharkiv

10 h. 45 min.

Thu, Sun

13:50 – 00:35 ZhytomyrKharkiv ZhytomyrKievPoltavaKharkiv

10 h. 45 min.

Thu, Sun

14:00 – 13:05 ZhytomyrPoznan ZhytomyrRivneDubnoLvivKrakowKatowiceCzestochowaPiotrkow TrybunalskiLodzPoznan

23 h. 5 min.

Each day

14:00 – 13:05 ZhytomyrPoznan ZhytomyrRivneDubnoLvivKatowiceCzestochowaPiotrkow TrybunalskiLodzPoznan

23 h. 5 min.

Each day

14:10 – 16:30 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

2 h. 20 min.

Each day

14:10 – 16:50 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKievKiev

2 h. 40 min.

Each day

14:10 – 16:30 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

2 h. 20 min.

Each day

14:20 – 07:00 ZhytomyrKrakow ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskKovelLiubomlPulawyRadomKielceKrakow

16 h. 40 min.

Each day

14:35 – 17:00 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKievKiev

2 h. 25 min.

Tue, Sat

14:45 – 13:30 ZhytomyrLegnica ZhytomyrRivneLvivRzeszowKielceCzestochowaOpoleWroclawLegnica

22 h. 45 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun

14:45 – 13:30 ZhytomyrLegnica ZhytomyrRivneLvivRzeszowKielceCzestochowaOpoleWroclawLegnica

22 h. 45 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun

15:00 – 17:30 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

2 h. 30 min.

Wed, Sat

15:00 – 17:00 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

2 h. 0 min.

Wed, Sat

15:20 – 17:00 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKievKiev

1 h. 40 min.

Tue, Sat

15:20 – 18:00 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKievKiev

2 h. 40 min.

Thu, Sun

15:40 – 16:10 ZhytomyrPraha ZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKrakow airportKatowiceWroclawHradec KrálovéPraha

24 h. 30 min.

Each day

15:40 – 16:10 ZhytomyrPraha ZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKrakow airportKatowiceWroclawHradec KrálovéPraha

24 h. 30 min.

Each day

15:40 – 16:10 ZhytomyrPraha ZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKrakow airportKatowiceWroclawHradec KrálovéPraha

24 h. 30 min.

Each day

15:45 – 17:30 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

1 h. 45 min.

Thu, Sat, Sun

16:00 – 12:00 ZhytomyrWroclaw ZhytomyrRivneLvivPrzemyslJaroslawPrzeworskLancutRzeszowDebicaTarnowKrakowKatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclaw

20 h. 0 min.

Each day

16:00 – 17:25 ZhytomyrZielona Gora ZhytomyrRivneLvivLublinWarszawa airport ChopinaWarszawaLodzKoninPoznanPoznan airportGrodzisk WielkopolskiWolsztynSulechówZielona GoraZielona Gora

25 h. 25 min.

Each day

16:10 – 11:05 ZhytomyrSzczecin ZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaPoznanSzczecin

18 h. 55 min.

Each day

16:10 – 18:00 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

1 h. 50 min.

Fri

16:10 – 11:05 ZhytomyrSzczecin ZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaPoznanSzczecin

18 h. 55 min.

Each day

16:15 – 18:45 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKorostyshivKiev

2 h. 30 min.

Each day

16:20 – 04:00 ZhytomyrWarszawa ZhytomyrRivneLutskKovelLublinWarszawa

11 h. 40 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun

16:30 – 12:30 ZhytomyrPoznan ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiChelmLublinWarszawaLodzKoninPoznan

20 h. 0 min.

Each day

16:40 – 13:10 ZhytomyrMoskva ZhytomyrKievChernihivPochepBryanskMoskva

20 h. 30 min.

Each day

17:00 – 08:30 ZhytomyrLodz ZhytomyrRivneLutskKovelLublinRadomWarszawaLodz

15 h. 30 min.

Fri

17:00 – 15:00 ZhytomyrSzczecin ZhytomyrRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiLublinWarszawaPoznanSzczecin

22 h. 0 min.

Each day

17:00 – 22:00 ZhytomyrKovel ZhytomyrRivneLutskKovel

5 h. 0 min.

Fri

17:00 – 15:00 ZhytomyrSzczecin ZhytomyrRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiChelmLublinWarszawaWarszawaPoznanSzczecin

22 h. 0 min.

Each day

17:00 – 17:00 ZhytomyrSwinoujscie ZhytomyrRivneLutskChelmLublinWarszawaPoznanGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecinGoleniowSwinoujscie

24 h. 0 min.

Each day

17:10 – 12:30 ZhytomyrPoznan ZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

19 h. 20 min.

Each day

17:10 – 12:30 ZhytomyrPoznan ZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

19 h. 20 min.

Each day

17:10 – 12:30 ZhytomyrPoznan ZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

19 h. 20 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

17:30 – 11:40 ZhytomyrWroclaw ZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzWroclaw

18 h. 10 min.

Sun

17:55 – 14:35 ZhytomyrWroclaw ZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzWroclaw

20 h. 40 min.

Tue, Fri

17:55 – 14:35 ZhytomyrWroclaw ZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzWroclaw

20 h. 40 min.

Tue, Fri

18:00 – 09:30 ZhytomyrLodz ZhytomyrRivneLutskKovelLublinRadomWarszawaLodz

15 h. 30 min.

Wed, Sat

18:00 – 08:00 ZhytomyrWarszawa ZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinRadomWarszawa

14 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri, Sun

18:00 – 12:55 ZhytomyrGdansk ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskKovelLublinWarszawaGdansk

18 h. 55 min.

Thu, Sat

18:00 – 13:30 ZhytomyrMoskva ZhytomyrKievKievMoskvaMoskva

19 h. 30 min.

Each day

18:00 – 09:30 ZhytomyrLodz ZhytomyrRadomWarszawaLodz

15 h. 30 min.

Wed

18:00 – 23:00 ZhytomyrKovel ZhytomyrRivneLutskKovel

5 h. 0 min.

Wed, Sat

18:15 – 15:45 ZhytomyrPoznan ZhytomyrRivneLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceWroclawPoznan

21 h. 30 min.

Wed, Sat

18:15 – 15:45 ZhytomyrPoznan ZhytomyrRivneLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceWroclawPoznan

21 h. 30 min.

Wed, Sat

18:20 – 14:05 ZhytomyrPoznan ZhytomyrRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiLublinWarszawaWarszawa airport ModlinBydgoszczPoznan

19 h. 45 min.

Each day

18:20 – 14:05 ZhytomyrPoznan ZhytomyrRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiLublinWarszawaWarszawa airport ModlinBydgoszczPoznan

19 h. 45 min.

Each day

18:45 – 08:00 ZhytomyrWarszawa ZhytomyrRivneLutskKovelChelmLublinWarszawa

13 h. 15 min.

Tue, Thu, Sun

18:55 – 07:40 ZhytomyrWarszawa ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskKovelWarszawa

12 h. 45 min.

Each day

19:00 – 17:05 ZhytomyrGdynia ZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

22 h. 5 min.

Each day

19:00 – 15:45 ZhytomyrPraha ZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowOlomoucBrnoPraha

20 h. 45 min.

Mon

19:00 – 07:00 ZhytomyrZaporizhia ZhytomyrKievPoltavaDniproZaporizhia

12 h. 0 min.

Mon, Fri

19:10 – 15:00 ZhytomyrMoskva ZhytomyrKievOrelTulaMoskva

19 h. 50 min.

Each day

19:10 – 23:30 ZhytomyrBila Tserkva ZhytomyrKievBila Tserkva

4 h. 20 min.

Each day

19:15 – 10:30 ZhytomyrWarszawa ZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawa

15 h. 15 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun

19:15 – 18:15 ZhytomyrPoznan ZhytomyrVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivRzeszowTarnowKrakowKatowiceWroclawLesznoPoznan

23 h. 0 min.

Wed, Sun

19:30 – 14:15 ZhytomyrPoznan ZhytomyrRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiLublinWarszawaLodzKoninPoznan

18 h. 45 min.

Each day

19:30 – 11:30 ZhytomyrMoskva ZhytomyrKievMoskva

16 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

19:30 – 14:15 ZhytomyrPoznan ZhytomyrRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiLublinWarszawaLodzKoninPoznan

18 h. 45 min.

Each day

19:40 – 07:30 ZhytomyrWarszawa ZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaWarszawa

11 h. 50 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

19:45 – 14:00 ZhytomyrWalbrzych ZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawSwidnicaWalbrzych

18 h. 15 min.

Each day

19:45 – 14:00 ZhytomyrWalbrzych ZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawSwidnicaWalbrzych

18 h. 15 min.

Each day

20:10 – 14:00 ZhytomyrWroclaw ZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclaw

17 h. 50 min.

Each day

20:10 – 09:40 ZhytomyrWarszawa ZhytomyrRivneWarszawa

13 h. 30 min.

Tue, Fri, Sat, Sun

20:10 – 14:00 ZhytomyrWroclaw ZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclaw

17 h. 50 min.

Each day

20:20 – 12:15 ZhytomyrPoznan ZhytomyrRivneLutskWarszawaLodzPoznan

15 h. 55 min.

Each day

21:10 – 06:40 ZhytomyrZamosc ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLvivLutskNovovolynskZamosc

9 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

21:10 – 04:35 ZhytomyrRatne ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskNovovolynskKovelRatne

7 h. 25 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

21:10 – 04:35 ZhytomyrRatne ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskNovovolynskKovelRatne

7 h. 25 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

21:10 – 06:40 ZhytomyrZamosc ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLvivLutskNovovolynskZamosc

9 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

21:10 – 04:35 ZhytomyrRatne ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskNovovolynskKovelRatne

7 h. 25 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

21:20 – 08:35 ZhytomyrKharkiv ZhytomyrKievPoltavaKharkiv

11 h. 15 min.

Each day

21:20 – 08:35 ZhytomyrKharkiv ZhytomyrKievPoltavaKharkiv

11 h. 15 min.

Each day

21:20 – 07:50 ZhytomyrKharkiv ZhytomyrKievKharkiv

10 h. 30 min.

Each day

21:20 – 08:10 ZhytomyrKharkiv ZhytomyrKievPoltavaKharkivKharkiv

10 h. 50 min.

Each day

21:20 – 08:10 ZhytomyrKharkiv ZhytomyrKievPoltavaKharkivKharkiv

10 h. 50 min.

Each day

21:20 – 07:50 ZhytomyrKharkiv ZhytomyrKievKharkiv

10 h. 30 min.

Each day

21:20 – 08:10 ZhytomyrKharkiv ZhytomyrKievPoltavaKharkivKharkiv

10 h. 50 min.

Each day

22:10 – 17:00 ZhytomyrPoznan ZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawPoznan

18 h. 50 min.

Each day

22:10 – 17:00 ZhytomyrPoznan ZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawPoznan

18 h. 50 min.

Each day

22:10 – 17:00 ZhytomyrPoznan ZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawPoznan

18 h. 50 min.

Each day

22:30 – 19:15 ZhytomyrWroclaw ZhytomyrRivneLvivJaroslawRzeszowKrakowKatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclaw

20 h. 45 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

23:00 – 01:00 ZhytomyrKiev ZhytomyrKiev

2 h. 0 min.

Thu

23:30 – 08:05 ZhytomyrTruskavec ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneDubnoLvivStryiDrohobychTruskavec

8 h. 35 min.

Each day

23:50 – 06:40 ZhytomyrNovovolynsk ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiNovovolynsk

6 h. 50 min.

Each day

23:50 – 10:15 ZhytomyrLviv ZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiChervonohradVelyki MostyLviv

10 h. 25 min.

Each day

Attention! The bus timetable for Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str. in the city of Zhytomyr contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Zhytomyr

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information