• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Hbf, Fernbusbahnhof, Worringer Str. 140

Hbf, Fernbusbahnhof, Worringer Str. 140: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2019 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
05:45 – 00:45 DüsseldorfKharkiv DüsseldorfEssenDortmundBielefeldHannoverBraunschweigMagdeburgDresdenLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivKyivPoltavaKharkiv

43 h. 0 min.

Sat

06:40 – 01:15 DüsseldorfKherson DüsseldorfEssenBielefeldHannoverBraunschweigLeipzigLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

42 h. 35 min.

Tue, Sat

07:30 – 03:30 DüsseldorfKherson DüsseldorfEssenDortmundBielefeldHannoverBraunschweigMagdeburgBerlinCottbusLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

44 h. 0 min.

Tue, Sat

07:50 – 15:30 DüsseldorfKyiv DüsseldorfDuisburgEssenDortmundBielefeldHannoverBraunschweigMagdeburgBerlinLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

31 h. 40 min.

Tue, Wed, Sat

08:45 – 18:00 DüsseldorfKyiv DüsseldorfDuisburgEssenDortmundUnnaBielefeldHannoverBraunschweigMagdeburgBerlinKovelLutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKyiv

33 h. 15 min.

Thu, Sun

13:45 – 14:30 DüsseldorfKöln airport DüsseldorfKöln airport

0 h. 45 min.

Wed, Sat, Sun

15:30 – 17:00 DüsseldorfKöln airport DüsseldorfKöln airport

1 h. 30 min.

Mon, Fri

16:30 – 17:15 DüsseldorfKöln airport DüsseldorfKöln airport

0 h. 45 min.

Fri

19:15 – 20:00 DüsseldorfKöln DüsseldorfKöln

0 h. 45 min.

Tue, Fri

Attention! The bus timetable for Hbf, Fernbusbahnhof, Worringer Str. 140 in the city of Düsseldorf contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Düsseldorf

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation