By time
By price

Railway Station, (Gara Feroviara)

Railway Station, (Gara Feroviara): bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2017 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
08:45 – 10:10 ChisinauPraha ChisinauBrnoPraha

25 h. 25 min.

Mon, Sat

08:45 – 12:10 ChisinauLiberec ChisinauBrnoPrahaLiberec

27 h. 25 min.

Tue, Sun

09:00 – 12:30 ChisinauPraha ChisinauHusiBarladTecuciAdjudOnestiBrasovFagarasSibiuSebesDevaAradBrnoPraha

27 h. 30 min.

Wed

09:00 – 10:00 ChisinauPraha ChisinauHusiBarladTecuciAdjudOnestiBrasovSibiuSebesDevaAradBudapestBratislavaBrnoPraha

25 h. 0 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Sat

09:00 – 07:40 ChisinauIstanbul ChisinauVulcăneștiGiurgiuleştiGalatiIstanbul

22 h. 40 min.

Wed, Sun

09:00 – 10:00 ChisinauPraha ChisinauBrnoPraha

25 h. 0 min.

Mon

12:00 – 00:00 ChisinauLisboa ChisinauNiceNarbonneMontpellierBarcelonaTarragonaAlmeriaAlicanteMurciaSevillaMalagaHuelvaPortimaoFaroLisboa

-12 h. 0 min.

Wed

13:25 – 14:25 ChisinauOrhei ChisinauOrhei

1 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Sun

13:25 – 14:25 ChisinauOrhei ChisinauOrhei

1 h. 0 min.

Wed, Fri

13:25 – 14:25 ChisinauOrhei ChisinauOrhei

1 h. 0 min.

Thu

Attention! The bus timetable for Railway Station, (Gara Feroviara) in the city of Chisinau contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Chisinau

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information