• Dorośli Powyżej 12 lat
  • Dzieci Od 2 do 12 lat
  • Niemowlęta Na kolanach
Czas
Ocena
Długość
Cena

Hbf, Fernbusbahnhof, Worringer Str.140

Hbf, Fernbusbahnhof, Worringer Str.140: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2021 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during the week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Rozkład jazdy autobusów

Odjazdy i przyjazdy Trasa W podróży Wyjazdy
05:30 – 01:30 DüsseldorfZaporizhia DüsseldorfDuisburgEssenDortmundBielefeldHannoverBraunschweigMagdeburgLeipzigDresdenLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivKyivPoltavaKharkivDniproZaporizhia

44 godz. 0 min.

Wt, Sb

07:00 – 21:30 DüsseldorfGomel DüsseldorfDortmundOsnabruckBremenHamburgHannoverBraunschweigMagdeburgBerlin airport ShonefeldPoznanWarszawaBrestBaranovichyMinskBabruyskZhlobinGomel

38 godz. 30 min.

Nd

07:30 – 03:30 DüsseldorfKherson DüsseldorfEssenDortmundBielefeldHannoverBraunschweigMagdeburgBerlinCottbusLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

44 godz. 0 min.

Sb

07:50 – 15:30 DüsseldorfKyiv DüsseldorfDuisburgEssenDortmundBielefeldHannoverBraunschweigMagdeburgBerlinLvivRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKyiv

31 godz. 40 min.

Wt, Śr, Sb

08:45 – 17:45 DüsseldorfKyiv DüsseldorfDuisburgEssenDortmundUnnaBielefeldHannoverBraunschweigMagdeburgBerlinKovelLutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

33 godz. 0 min.

Nd

13:45 – 14:30 DüsseldorfKöln DüsseldorfKöln

0 godz. 45 min.

Wt, Pt, Sb

15:30 – 17:00 DüsseldorfKöln airport DüsseldorfKöln airport

1 godz. 30 min.

Pn

20:00 – 21:00 DüsseldorfKöln airport DüsseldorfKöln airport

1 godz. 0 min.

Pt

20:40 – 21:25 DüsseldorfKöln DüsseldorfKöln

0 godz. 45 min.

Pt

Attention! The bus timetable for Hbf, Fernbusbahnhof, Worringer Str.140 in the city of Düsseldorf contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Lokalizacja na mapie

Inne dworce w Düsseldorf

Szukanie trasy. Proszę czekać.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation