• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Bus Station, 35 Drohobytska str.

Bus Station, 35 Drohobytska str.: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2021 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
06:45 – 07:05 TruskavecStebnyk (Lvivska obl.) TruskavecStebnyk (Lvivska obl.)

0 h. 20 min.

Sat

07:30 – 20:00 TruskavecWarszawa TruskavecDrohobychStryiLvivNovoyavorivskYavorivJaroslawRzeszowStalowa WolaSandomierzOpatowOstrowiec SwietokrzyskiRadomGrojecWarszawa

12 h. 30 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

07:30 – 20:00 TruskavecWarszawa TruskavecDrohobychStryiLvivNovoyavorivskYavorivJaroslawRzeszowStalowa WolaSandomierzOpatowOstrowiec SwietokrzyskiRadomWorowWarszawa

12 h. 30 min.

Mon, Wed, Sat

07:40 – 11:00 TruskavecLviv TruskavecLviv

3 h. 20 min.

Fri, Sun

09:05 – 10:00 TruskavecBoryslav TruskavecStebnyk (Lvivska obl.)Boryslav

0 h. 55 min.

Tue, Sat

10:50 – 11:05 TruskavecKarlovy Vary TruskavecDrohobychStryiLvivLvivKatowiceHradec KralovePrahaPlzenKarlovy Vary

24 h. 15 min.

Thu, Sat

14:45 – 05:15 TruskavecWroclaw TruskavecStebnyk (Lvivska obl.)DrohobychStryiKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclaw

14 h. 30 min.

Thu

17:30 – 05:05 TruskavecKyiv TruskavecDrohobychStryiLvivDubnoRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

11 h. 35 min.

Each day

17:30 – 05:05 TruskavecKyiv TruskavecDrohobychStryiLvivDubnoRivneBabyn (Rivnenska obl.)GoshchaKoretsNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKorostyshivKalynivka (Bucha r-n)Stoyanka (Kyiv obl.)Kyiv

11 h. 35 min.

Each day

19:10 – 08:30 TruskavecChisinau TruskavecIvano-FrankivskBelcyChisinau

13 h. 20 min.

Mon, Sat

Attention! The bus timetable for Bus Station, 35 Drohobytska str. in the city of Truskavec contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Truskavec

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation