Attention! Update COVID-19. Click here

  • Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144

Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2020 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
00:10 – 07:00 WarszawaGdansk WarszawaOlsztynOstrodaElblagGdansk

6 h. 50 min.

Each day

00:10 – 07:00 WarszawaGdansk WarszawaOlsztynOstrodaElblagGdansk

6 h. 50 min.

Each day

00:10 – 12:30 WarszawaIvano-Frankivsk WarszawaLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskIvano-Frankivsk

12 h. 20 min.

Each day

00:10 – 12:10 WarszawaIvano-Frankivsk WarszawaLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-Frankivsk

12 h. 0 min.

Each day

00:50 – 09:50 WarszawaSzczecin WarszawaPoznanGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

9 h. 0 min.

Each day

00:50 – 10:00 WarszawaSzczecin WarszawaPoznanGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

9 h. 10 min.

Each day

00:50 – 10:40 WarszawaMariupol WarszawaLublinLutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKyivKyivBoryspilPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiZolotonoshaCherkasyChyhyrynSvitlovodskKremenchukKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)DniproZaporizhiaTokmakBerdyanskMariupol

33 h. 50 min.

Each day

00:50 – 09:30 WarszawaSievierodonetsk WarszawaLublinLutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKyivKyivBoryspilBoryspilPyriatynLubnyPoltavaKharkivKharkivChuhuivIziumSlavianskKramatorskKostiantynivka (Donetsk obl.)Bakhmut (Donetska obl.)Sievierodonetsk

32 h. 40 min.

Each day

00:50 – 10:00 WarszawaMariupol WarszawaLublinLutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKyivKyivBoryspilBoryspilPyriatynLubnyPoltavaKrasnohradNovomoskovskPavlohradPokrovsk (Donetska obl.)SelidoveKurakhoveVuhledarVolnovakhaMariupol

33 h. 10 min.

Each day

00:55 – 05:15 WarszawaPoznan WarszawaKoninPoznan

4 h. 20 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu

00:55 – 05:15 WarszawaPoznan WarszawaKoninPoznan

4 h. 20 min.

Wed, Sun

01:10 – 06:00 WarszawaPoznan WarszawaPoznan

4 h. 50 min.

Sat

01:30 – 03:30 WarszawaLodz WarszawaLodz

2 h. 0 min.

Fri, Sun

01:35 – 10:00 WarszawaSlupsk WarszawaPlockWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdyniaSlupsk

8 h. 25 min.

Each day

02:00 – 07:40 WarszawaWroclaw WarszawaLodzWroclaw

5 h. 40 min.

Each day

02:20 – 07:00 WarszawaKherson WarszawaLublinZamoscLvivZolochivTernopilKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaKobleveMykolaivKherson

28 h. 40 min.

Each day

02:20 – 07:00 WarszawaKherson WarszawaLublinZamoscLvivZolochivTernopilKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaKobleveMykolaivKherson

4 h. 40 min.

Mon, Thu, Sat

03:00 – 12:00 WarszawaSlupsk WarszawaLodzBydgoszczGdanskGdyniaSlupsk

9 h. 0 min.

Each day

03:00 – 12:00 WarszawaSlupsk WarszawaLodzBydgoszczGdanskGdyniaSlupsk

9 h. 0 min.

Each day

03:00 – 18:40 WarszawaKyiv WarszawaLublinManevychiSarny (Rivnenska obl.)RokytneOlevskKorostenKyiv

15 h. 40 min.

Fri

03:30 – 11:00 WarszawaZielona Gora WarszawaLodzPoznanZielona Gora

7 h. 30 min.

Each day

04:20 – 12:50 WarszawaSzczecin WarszawaLodzPoznanSzczecin

8 h. 30 min.

Each day

04:20 – 12:50 WarszawaSzczecin WarszawaLodzPoznanSzczecin

8 h. 30 min.

Each day

04:20 – 12:50 WarszawaSzczecin WarszawaLodzPoznanSzczecin

8 h. 30 min.

Each day

04:20 – 12:50 WarszawaSzczecin WarszawaLodzPoznanSzczecin

8 h. 30 min.

Each day

04:20 – 15:40 WarszawaSlupsk WarszawaLodzWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdyniaWejherowoLeborkSlupsk

11 h. 20 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

04:20 – 15:40 WarszawaSlupsk WarszawaLodzWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdyniaWejherowoLeborkSlupsk

11 h. 20 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

04:30 – 15:00 WarszawaSwinoujscie WarszawaLodzPoznanSwiebodzinGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecinGoleniowSwinoujscie

10 h. 30 min.

Each day

04:30 – 15:00 WarszawaSwinoujscie WarszawaLodzPoznanSwiebodzinGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecinGoleniowSwinoujscie

10 h. 30 min.

Each day

04:30 – 13:10 WarszawaSzczecin WarszawaLodzPoznanGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

8 h. 40 min.

Each day

04:40 – 09:50 WarszawaPoznan WarszawaLodzPoznan

5 h. 10 min.

Each day

05:10 – 09:40 WarszawaPoznan WarszawaLodzPoznan

4 h. 30 min.

Each day

05:40 – 07:40 WarszawaLodz WarszawaLodz

2 h. 0 min.

Each day

05:40 – 10:00 WarszawaKalisz WarszawaLodzTurekKalisz

4 h. 20 min.

Thu

05:40 – 14:00 WarszawaSzczecin WarszawaLodzPoznanSzczecin

8 h. 20 min.

Wed, Fri

05:40 – 14:00 WarszawaSzczecin WarszawaLodzPoznanSzczecin

8 h. 20 min.

Thu, Sat

05:40 – 14:00 WarszawaSzczecin WarszawaLodzPoznanSzczecin

8 h. 20 min.

Thu, Sat

06:00 – 12:30 WarszawaPoznan WarszawaLodzKoninPoznan

6 h. 30 min.

Each day

06:00 – 08:00 WarszawaLodz WarszawaBlonieBramkiSochaczewLowiczGlownoLodz

2 h. 0 min.

Each day

06:00 – 15:00 WarszawaSzczecin WarszawaPoznanSwiebodzinGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

9 h. 0 min.

Each day

06:05 – 13:20 WarszawaGdynia WarszawaTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

7 h. 15 min.

Each day

06:05 – 13:20 WarszawaGdynia WarszawaTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

7 h. 15 min.

Each day

06:05 – 13:20 WarszawaGdynia WarszawaTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

7 h. 15 min.

Each day

06:20 – 17:05 WarszawaZielona Gora WarszawaLodzKoninPoznanPoznan airportGrodzisk WielkopolskiWolsztynSulechówZielona Gora

10 h. 45 min.

Each day

06:20 – 17:05 WarszawaZielona Gora WarszawaLodzKoninPoznanPoznan airportGrodzisk WielkopolskiWolsztynSulechówZielona Gora

10 h. 45 min.

Each day

06:30 – 12:00 WarszawaPoznan WarszawaLodzKoninWrzesniaPoznan

5 h. 30 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

06:30 – 18:00 WarszawaSzczecin WarszawaLodzPoznanGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

11 h. 30 min.

Each day

06:50 – 16:30 WarszawaSzczecin WarszawaLodzPoznanGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

9 h. 40 min.

Wed, Sat

06:55 – 14:40 WarszawaGdynia WarszawaLodzTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

7 h. 45 min.

Each day

06:55 – 14:35 WarszawaZielona Gora WarszawaLodzPoznanZielona Gora

7 h. 40 min.

Each day

07:00 – 15:00 WarszawaSzczecin WarszawaPoznanSzczecin

8 h. 0 min.

Each day

07:00 – 12:15 WarszawaPoznan WarszawaLodzPoznan

5 h. 15 min.

Each day

07:40 – 13:30 WarszawaPoznan WarszawaPoznan

5 h. 50 min.

Each day

07:55 – 07:50 WarszawaKharkiv WarszawaLublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

23 h. 55 min.

Each day

08:00 – 08:30 WarszawaChisinau WarszawaLublinEdinetBelcyChisinauChisinau

24 h. 30 min.

Tue, Fri

08:00 – 07:50 WarszawaKharkiv WarszawaLublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

23 h. 50 min.

Each day

08:00 – 08:10 WarszawaKharkiv WarszawaLublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

24 h. 10 min.

Each day

08:00 – 15:20 WarszawaGdynia WarszawaPlonskMlawaOlsztynekOlsztynOstrodaElblagGdanskGdynia

7 h. 20 min.

Each day

08:00 – 15:20 WarszawaGdynia WarszawaPlonskMlawaOlsztynekOlsztynOstrodaElblagGdanskGdynia

7 h. 20 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

08:10 – 14:30 WarszawaGdansk WarszawaTorunBydgoszczGdansk

6 h. 20 min.

Thu, Sun

08:20 – 20:00 WarszawaRivne WarszawaLublinZamoscHrubieszowVolodymyr-VolynskyiLutskRivne

11 h. 40 min.

Each day

08:20 – 20:00 WarszawaRivne WarszawaLublinZamoscHrubieszowVolodymyr-VolynskyiLutskRivne

11 h. 40 min.

Each day

08:45 – 02:20 WarszawaVinnytsia WarszawaLublinKovelLutskDubnoKremenetsTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

17 h. 35 min.

Each day

09:25 – 13:30 WarszawaKalisz WarszawaTurekKalisz

4 h. 5 min.

Mon, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

10:25 – 12:40 WarszawaLodz WarszawaLodz

2 h. 15 min.

Each day

10:25 – 12:30 WarszawaLodz WarszawaLodz

2 h. 5 min.

Each day

10:25 – 12:40 WarszawaLodz WarszawaLodz

2 h. 15 min.

Each day

10:30 – 00:05 WarszawaTruskavec WarszawaGrojecRadomOstrowiec SwietokrzyskiOpatowSandomierzRzeszowYavorivNovoyavorivskLvivStryiDrohobychTruskavec

13 h. 35 min.

Mon, Wed, Sat

10:30 – 23:59 WarszawaTruskavec WarszawaWorowRadomOstrowiec SwietokrzyskiOpatowSandomierzStalowa WolaRzeszow airportRzeszowJaroslawYavorivNovoyavorivskLvivStryiDrohobychTruskavec

13 h. 29 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

11:00 – 14:25 WarszawaZaporizhia WarszawaLublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivLubnyPoltavaDniproZaporizhia

27 h. 25 min.

Tue, Fri

11:30 – 08:00 WarszawaSumy WarszawaKovelKyivSumy

20 h. 30 min.

Each day

11:30 – 08:00 WarszawaSumy WarszawaKovelKyivSumy

20 h. 30 min.

Each day

11:40 – 03:00 WarszawaKyiv WarszawaKovelKyiv

15 h. 20 min.

Each day

12:00 – 07:00 WarszawaKamianets-Podilskiy WarszawaGrojecRadomPulawyLublinChelmKovelLutskRivneNetishynSlavutaShepetivkaStarokostiantynivKhmelnytskyiYarmolyntsi (Khmelnitska obl.)DunaivtsiKamianets-Podilskiy

19 h. 0 min.

Each day

12:00 – 20:25 WarszawaKherson WarszawaGrojecRadomPulawyLublinChelmLetychivVinnytsiaVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaYuzhne (Odeska obl.)KobleveMykolaivKherson

32 h. 25 min.

Each day

12:50 – 00:45 WarszawaGdynia WarszawaLodzKoninWrzesniaPoznanGnieznoBydgoszczGrudziadzTczewGdanskGdynia

11 h. 55 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Sat

12:50 – 00:45 WarszawaGdynia WarszawaLodzKoninWrzesniaPoznanGnieznoBydgoszczGrudziadzTczewGdanskGdynia

11 h. 55 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Sat

13:30 – 04:20 WarszawaKyiv WarszawaKovelKyiv

14 h. 50 min.

Each day

13:45 – 18:30 WarszawaZaporizhia WarszawaLublinChelmKovelLutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKremenchukDniproZaporizhia

28 h. 45 min.

Each day

14:00 – 09:55 WarszawaChisinau WarszawaBriceniJedincyRiscaniBelcyFloreștiOrheiChisinau

19 h. 55 min.

Tue, Fri

14:00 – 09:55 WarszawaChisinau WarszawaBriceniJedincyRiscaniBelcyFloreștiOrheiChisinau

19 h. 55 min.

Wed, Thu, Sat

14:00 – 10:25 WarszawaCherkasy WarszawaLublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivCherkasyCherkasy

20 h. 25 min.

Each day

14:10 – 16:30 WarszawaPavlohrad WarszawaLublinChelmVolodymyr-VolynskyiLutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKremenchukKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)DniproPavlohrad

26 h. 20 min.

Each day

14:30 – 02:30 WarszawaRivne WarszawaPulawyLublinKovelLutskRivne

12 h. 0 min.

Mon, Sat

14:40 – 07:00 WarszawaVinnytsia WarszawaLublinRivneOstrogNetishynSlavutaKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

16 h. 20 min.

Each day

14:40 – 21:35 WarszawaZaporizhia WarszawaLublinLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaDniproZaporizhia

30 h. 55 min.

Sun

14:45 – 11:00 WarszawaDüsseldorf WarszawaLodzKoloKoninPoznanGorzow WielkopolskiBraunschweigHannoverBielefeldHammDortmundBochumEssenDuisburgDüsseldorf

20 h. 15 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

15:00 – 06:20 WarszawaKyiv WarszawaLublinManevychiSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KorostenKyiv

15 h. 20 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

15:00 – 07:45 WarszawaMohyliv-Podilskyi WarszawaLvivTernopilChortkivKamianets-PodilskiyMurovani KurylivtsiMohyliv-Podilskyi

16 h. 45 min.

Each day

15:00 – 06:00 WarszawaIvano-Frankivsk WarszawaLublinZhovkvaLvivLvivLvivRohatinIvano-Frankivsk

15 h. 0 min.

Each day

15:40 – 06:00 WarszawaKolomyya WarszawaLublinLvivRohatinIvano-FrankivskKolomyya

14 h. 20 min.

Mon

15:40 – 23:30 WarszawaGdansk WarszawaKutnoWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdansk

7 h. 50 min.

Fri

15:40 – 07:05 WarszawaKolomyya WarszawaLublinLvivRohatinIvano-FrankivskKolomyya

15 h. 25 min.

Each day

15:45 – 11:00 WarszawaMohyliv-Podilskyi WarszawaLvivTernopilChortkivKamianets-PodilskiyMurovani KurylivtsiMohyliv-Podilskyi

19 h. 15 min.

Each day

16:00 – 07:30 WarszawaChernivtsi WarszawaLublinLvivIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

15 h. 30 min.

Each day

16:00 – 15:10 WarszawaKharkiv WarszawaLublinSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KorostenKyivPoltavaKharkiv

23 h. 10 min.

Each day

16:00 – 15:10 WarszawaKharkiv WarszawaLublinSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KorostenKyivPoltavaKharkiv

23 h. 10 min.

Each day

16:00 – 15:10 WarszawaKharkiv WarszawaLublinSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KorostenKyivPoltavaKharkiv

23 h. 10 min.

Each day

16:30 – 09:25 WarszawaVinnytsia WarszawaLublinRivneOstrogNetishynSlavutaKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

16 h. 55 min.

Each day

17:00 – 10:00 WarszawaCherkasy WarszawaLublinCherkasy

17 h. 0 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

17:20 – 16:10 WarszawaKryvyi Rih WarszawaLublinKovelSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KorostenKyivCherkasyKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

22 h. 50 min.

Each day

17:20 – 16:10 WarszawaKryvyi Rih WarszawaLublinKovelSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KorostenKyivCherkasyKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

22 h. 50 min.

Each day

17:20 – 16:10 WarszawaKryvyi Rih WarszawaLublinKovelSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KorostenKyivCherkasyKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

22 h. 50 min.

Each day

17:20 – 16:10 WarszawaKryvyi Rih WarszawaLublinKovelSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KorostenKyivCherkasyKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

22 h. 50 min.

Each day

17:20 – 07:10 WarszawaKyiv WarszawaRadomLublinLutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

13 h. 50 min.

Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

17:30 – 08:00 WarszawaKhmelnytskyi WarszawaLublinChelmKovelLutskDubnoRivneZdolbunivKremenetsShumskOstrogNetishynSlavutaShepetivkaIziaslavStarokostiantynivKrasylivKhmelnytskyi

14 h. 30 min.

Each day

17:30 – 08:00 WarszawaKhmelnytskyi WarszawaLublinChelmKovelLutskDubnoRivneZdolbunivKremenetsShumskOstrogNetishynSlavutaShepetivkaIziaslavStarokostiantynivKrasylivKhmelnytskyi

14 h. 30 min.

Each day

17:30 – 22:30 WarszawaWroclaw WarszawaLodzWroclaw

5 h. 0 min.

Fri

17:30 – 05:00 WarszawaMariupol WarszawaPulawyLublinZamoscNovovolynskVolodymyr-VolynskyiLutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKyiv airport BoryspilPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiZolotonoshaCherkasyKremenchukVerkhnodniprovskKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)DniproZaporizhiaMelitopolBerdyanskMariupolMariupol

35 h. 30 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

17:30 – 05:00 WarszawaMariupol WarszawaPulawyLublinZamoscNovovolynskVolodymyr-VolynskyiLutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKyiv airport BoryspilPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiZolotonoshaCherkasyKremenchukVerkhnodniprovskKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)DniproZaporizhiaMelitopolBerdyanskMariupolMariupol

35 h. 30 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

17:40 – 16:40 WarszawaUman WarszawaRadomLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaTulchynTrostyanets, (Vinnytska obl)BershadTeplykUman

23 h. 0 min.

Tue, Sat

17:45 – 01:45 WarszawaSievierodonetsk WarszawaLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivKyivPoltavaKharkivChuhuivIziumSlavianskKramatorskDruzhkivkaKostiantynivka (Donetsk obl.)Bakhmut (Donetska obl.)LysychanskSievierodonetsk

32 h. 0 min.

Tue, Sat

17:45 – 17:00 WarszawaKropyvnytskyi WarszawaLvivBrodyDubnoRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKyivCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyi

23 h. 15 min.

Tue, Sat

17:45 – 18:00 WarszawaSumy WarszawaLvivBrodyDubnoRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKyivRomnySumy

24 h. 15 min.

Tue, Sat

17:50 – 11:30 WarszawaKyiv WarszawaLublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKyiv

17 h. 40 min.

Each day

17:50 – 07:45 WarszawaDolyna WarszawaLublinLvivLvivRohatinIvano-FrankivskKalushDolyna

13 h. 55 min.

Each day

17:50 – 09:15 WarszawaDolyna WarszawaLublinLvivLvivRohatinIvano-FrankivskKalushDolyna

15 h. 25 min.

Each day

17:55 – 16:35 WarszawaOdessa WarszawaLublinLutskRivneKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaOdessa

22 h. 40 min.

Each day

18:30 – 06:20 WarszawaMinsk WarszawaBrestMinsk

11 h. 50 min.

Each day

18:30 – 10:40 WarszawaKyiv WarszawaLublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKyiv

16 h. 10 min.

Each day

18:30 – 10:40 WarszawaKyiv WarszawaLublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKyiv

16 h. 10 min.

Each day

18:30 – 09:00 WarszawaKyiv WarszawaLutskRivneZhytomyrKyiv

14 h. 30 min.

Each day

18:45 – 21:00 WarszawaLodz WarszawaLodz

2 h. 15 min.

Each day

18:50 – 15:35 WarszawaPoltava WarszawaLublinVolodymyr-VolynskyiLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivLubnyPoltava

20 h. 45 min.

Each day

18:50 – 10:00 WarszawaChernivtsi WarszawaLublinLvivLvivIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

15 h. 10 min.

Each day

18:55 – 16:30 WarszawaPoltava WarszawaLublinVolodymyr-VolynskyiLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivLubnyPoltava

21 h. 35 min.

Each day

19:15 – 14:25 WarszawaKyiv WarszawaLublinLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

19 h. 10 min.

Each day

19:15 – 13:30 WarszawaVinnytsia WarszawaLublinLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

18 h. 15 min.

Each day

19:15 – 10:45 WarszawaChernivtsi WarszawaLublinLvivTernopilChortkivChernivtsi

15 h. 30 min.

Each day

19:30 – 15:35 WarszawaKharkiv WarszawaLublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

20 h. 5 min.

Each day

19:30 – 15:35 WarszawaKharkiv WarszawaLublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkivKharkiv

20 h. 5 min.

Each day

19:45 – 11:15 WarszawaKyiv WarszawaLublinManevychiSarny (Rivnenska obl.)OlevskKorostenKyiv

15 h. 30 min.

Tue

19:50 – 10:05 WarszawaVinnytsia WarszawaLutskRivneZhytomyrVinnytsia

14 h. 15 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

20:20 – 09:30 WarszawaShumsk WarszawaLublinLvivBrodyPochaivKremenetsShumsk

13 h. 10 min.

Fri

20:20 – 13:30 WarszawaBaranivka (Zhytomyrska obl.) WarszawaLvivBrodyPochaivKremenetsShumskOstrogNetishynSlavutaShepetivkaPolonneBaranivka (Zhytomyrska obl.)

17 h. 10 min.

Mon, Fri

20:20 – 14:45 WarszawaKyiv WarszawaLvivBrodyRadyvylivDubnoRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

18 h. 25 min.

Mon, Fri

20:20 – 13:30 WarszawaBaranivka (Zhytomyrska obl.) WarszawaLvivBrodyPochaivKremenetsShumskOstrogNetishynSlavutaShepetivkaPolonneBaranivka (Zhytomyrska obl.)

17 h. 10 min.

Mon, Fri

20:20 – 14:45 WarszawaKyiv WarszawaLvivBrodyRadyvylivDubnoRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

18 h. 25 min.

Mon, Fri

20:20 – 14:45 WarszawaKyiv WarszawaLvivKyiv

18 h. 25 min.

Each day

20:30 – 10:40 WarszawaBorschiv WarszawaLublinLvivZolochivZborivTernopilTerebovlyaKopychyntsiChortkivBorschiv

14 h. 10 min.

Each day

20:30 – 07:50 WarszawaBrody WarszawaLublinChelmVolodymyr-VolynskyiNovovolynskChervonohradRadekhiv (Lvivska obl.)Brody

11 h. 20 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

20:30 – 07:50 WarszawaBrody WarszawaLublinChelmVolodymyr-VolynskyiNovovolynskChervonohradRadekhiv (Lvivska obl.)Brody

11 h. 20 min.

Fri

20:30 – 13:40 WarszawaKamianets-Podilskiy WarszawaLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

17 h. 10 min.

Each day

20:30 – 13:40 WarszawaKamianets-Podilskiy WarszawaLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

17 h. 10 min.

Each day

20:30 – 09:20 WarszawaIvano-Frankivsk WarszawaLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-Frankivsk

12 h. 50 min.

Each day

21:00 – 20:25 WarszawaKherson WarszawaLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

23 h. 25 min.

Mon, Sat

21:30 – 18:20 WarszawaSumy WarszawaKovelKyivSumy

20 h. 50 min.

Sat

21:30 – 18:20 WarszawaSumy WarszawaKovelKyivSumy

20 h. 50 min.

Sat

21:40 – 07:00 WarszawaGdynia WarszawaLodzWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

9 h. 20 min.

Each day

21:40 – 10:10 WarszawaKosiv WarszawaLublinLvivLvivIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaKosiv

12 h. 30 min.

Each day

22:00 – 10:00 WarszawaRivne WarszawaLublinKovelSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KostopolRivneRivne

12 h. 0 min.

Each day

22:00 – 10:00 WarszawaRivne WarszawaLublinKovelSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KostopolRivneRivne

12 h. 0 min.

Each day

22:00 – 20:45 WarszawaZvenyhorodka WarszawaLublinLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivBila TserkvaZvenyhorodka

22 h. 45 min.

Mon, Fri

22:10 – 02:00 WarszawaMariupol WarszawaLublinKovelLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaNovomoskovskDniproZaporizhiaBerdyanskMariupol

27 h. 50 min.

Sun

22:10 – 09:30 WarszawaJelenia Gora WarszawaLodzPoznanWroclawLegnicaJelenia Gora

11 h. 20 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

22:15 – 10:15 WarszawaKolobrzeg WarszawaOlsztynOstrodaElblagGdanskGdyniaSlupskKoszalinKolobrzeg

12 h. 0 min.

Each day

22:15 – 10:15 WarszawaKolobrzeg WarszawaOlsztynOstrodaElblagGdanskGdyniaSlupskKoszalinKolobrzeg

12 h. 0 min.

Each day

22:15 – 10:15 WarszawaKolobrzeg WarszawaOlsztynOstrodaElblagGdanskGdyniaSlupskKoszalinKolobrzeg

12 h. 0 min.

Each day

22:30 – 07:00 WarszawaGdynia WarszawaLodzWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

8 h. 30 min.

Each day

22:30 – 22:00 WarszawaDnipro WarszawaLublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivLubnyPoltavaDnipro

23 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat

22:30 – 06:55 WarszawaChervonohrad WarszawaLublinVolodymyr-VolynskyiNovovolynskChervonohrad

8 h. 25 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat

22:40 – 13:30 WarszawaKolobrzeg WarszawaLodzTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdyniaLeborkSlupskKoszalinKolobrzeg

14 h. 50 min.

Tue, Sat

22:40 – 13:00 WarszawaVinnytsia WarszawaLublinLvivLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

14 h. 20 min.

Each day

22:40 – 09:00 WarszawaGdynia WarszawaLodzTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdynia

10 h. 20 min.

Wed, Fri

23:00 – 14:35 WarszawaKyiv WarszawaLublinChelmManevychiSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KorostenKyiv

15 h. 35 min.

Each day

23:00 – 17:30 WarszawaKamianets-Podilskiy WarszawaLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

18 h. 30 min.

Each day

23:00 – 17:30 WarszawaKamianets-Podilskiy WarszawaLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

18 h. 30 min.

Each day

23:00 – 17:30 WarszawaKamianets-Podilskiy WarszawaLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

18 h. 30 min.

Each day

23:20 – 07:40 WarszawaBoleslawiec WarszawaLodzSieradzWroclawBoleslawiec

8 h. 20 min.

Sun

23:20 – 08:00 WarszawaZielona Gora WarszawaLodzPoznanWolsztynZielona Gora

8 h. 40 min.

Wed

Attention! The bus timetable for Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144 in the city of Warszawa contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Warszawa

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation