• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia 6

Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia 6: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2019 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
00:01 – 13:00 LublinKyiv LublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKyiv

12 h. 59 min.

Mon, Fri

00:05 – 03:15 LublinWarszawa LublinWarszawa

3 h. 10 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri

00:05 – 03:15 LublinWarszawa LublinWarszawa

3 h. 10 min.

Sat, Sun

00:10 – 14:00 LublinGdynia LublinWarszawaLodzKutnoWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdynia

13 h. 50 min.

Each day

00:10 – 14:00 LublinGdynia LublinWarszawaLodzKutnoWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdynia

13 h. 50 min.

Each day

00:15 – 20:40 LublinKharkiv LublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

20 h. 25 min.

Each day

00:15 – 20:40 LublinKharkiv LublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

20 h. 25 min.

Each day

00:25 – 03:30 LublinWarszawa LublinWarszawa

3 h. 5 min.

Each day

00:40 – 11:00 LublinZielona Gora LublinWarszawaLodzPoznanZielona Gora

10 h. 20 min.

Each day

00:40 – 02:00 LublinMariupol LublinKovelLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaNovomoskovskDniproZaporizhiaBerdyanskMariupol

25 h. 20 min.

Fri, Sun

00:50 – 10:00 LublinRivne LublinKovelSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KostopolRivneRivne

9 h. 10 min.

Each day

00:50 – 10:00 LublinRivne LublinKovelSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KostopolRivneRivne

9 h. 10 min.

Each day

01:10 – 12:50 LublinSzczecin LublinWarszawaLodzPoznanSzczecin

11 h. 40 min.

Each day

01:10 – 12:50 LublinSzczecin LublinWarszawaLodzPoznanSzczecin

11 h. 40 min.

Each day

01:10 – 12:50 LublinSzczecin LublinWarszawaLodzPoznanSzczecin

11 h. 40 min.

Each day

01:10 – 12:50 LublinSzczecin LublinWarszawaLodzPoznanSzczecin

11 h. 40 min.

Each day

01:15 – 08:00 LublinLodz LublinPulawyRadomGrojecWarszawaBlonieBramkiSochaczewLowiczGlownoLodz

6 h. 45 min.

Each day

01:20 – 00:35 LublinKharkiv LublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

23 h. 15 min.

Sun

01:20 – 00:35 LublinKharkiv LublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

23 h. 15 min.

Sun

01:25 – 09:50 LublinPoznan LublinWarszawaLodzPoznan

8 h. 25 min.

Each day

01:25 – 09:50 LublinPoznan LublinWarszawaLodzPoznan

8 h. 25 min.

Each day

01:30 – 12:00 LublinRivne LublinChervonohradRadekhiv (Lvivska obl.)BrodyRadyvylivDubnoRivne

10 h. 30 min.

Each day

01:30 – 16:00 LublinChernivtsi LublinLvivLvivIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaChernivtsi

14 h. 30 min.

Each day

01:30 – 12:00 LublinRivne LublinChervonohradRadekhiv (Lvivska obl.)BrodyRadyvylivDubnoRivne

10 h. 30 min.

Each day

01:40 – 14:35 LublinKyiv LublinChelmManevychiSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KorostenKyiv

12 h. 55 min.

Each day

01:40 – 14:35 LublinKyiv LublinChelmManevychiSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KorostenKyiv

12 h. 55 min.

Each day

01:40 – 04:50 LublinWarszawa LublinWarszawa

3 h. 10 min.

Each day

01:40 – 13:10 LublinSzczecin LublinWarszawaLodzLodzPoznanPoznanGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

11 h. 30 min.

Each day

01:40 – 10:05 LublinTernopil LublinLvivLvivTernopil

8 h. 25 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri, Sat

01:50 – 04:00 LublinWarszawa LublinWarszawa

2 h. 10 min.

Each day

01:50 – 05:10 LublinWarszawa LublinWarszawa

3 h. 20 min.

Each day

01:50 – 05:10 LublinWarszawa LublinWarszawa

3 h. 20 min.

Each day

02:25 – 05:50 LublinWarszawa LublinRykiGarwolinKolbielZakret (otwocki,mazowieckie)Warszawa

3 h. 25 min.

Each day

02:25 – 05:50 LublinWarszawa LublinRykiGarwolinKolbielZakret (otwocki,mazowieckie)Warszawa

3 h. 25 min.

Each day

02:30 – 06:00 LublinWarszawa LublinWarszawa

3 h. 30 min.

Each day

02:40 – 05:40 LublinWarszawa LublinWarszawa

3 h. 0 min.

Each day

02:40 – 12:30 LublinPoznan LublinWarszawaLodzKoninPoznan

9 h. 50 min.

Each day

02:40 – 05:40 LublinWarszawa LublinWarszawa

3 h. 0 min.

Each day

02:50 – 07:30 LublinWarszawa LublinWarszawa

4 h. 40 min.

Each day

02:55 – 07:40 LublinLodz LublinWarszawaLodz

4 h. 45 min.

Each day

02:55 – 18:00 LublinSzczecin LublinWarszawaLodzPoznanGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

15 h. 5 min.

Fri, Sat, Sun

02:55 – 18:00 LublinSzczecin LublinWarszawaLodzPoznanGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

15 h. 5 min.

Fri, Sat, Sun

02:55 – 18:00 LublinSzczecin LublinWarszawaLodzPoznanGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

15 h. 5 min.

Fri, Sat, Sun

03:15 – 12:00 LublinPoznan LublinWarszawaLodzKoninWrzesniaPoznan

8 h. 45 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

03:15 – 12:00 LublinPoznan LublinWarszawaLodzKoninWrzesniaPoznan

8 h. 45 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

03:15 – 17:05 LublinZielona Gora LublinWarszawa airport ChopinaWarszawaLodzKoninPoznanPoznan airportGrodzisk WielkopolskiWolsztynSulechówZielona Gora

13 h. 50 min.

Each day

03:15 – 17:05 LublinZielona Gora LublinWarszawa airport ChopinaWarszawaLodzKoninPoznanPoznan airportGrodzisk WielkopolskiWolsztynSulechówZielona Gora

13 h. 50 min.

Each day

03:15 – 17:05 LublinZielona Gora LublinWarszawa airport ChopinaWarszawaLodzKoninPoznanPoznan airportGrodzisk WielkopolskiWolsztynSulechówZielona Gora

13 h. 50 min.

Each day

03:15 – 17:05 LublinZielona Gora LublinWarszawa airport ChopinaWarszawaLodzKoninPoznanPoznan airportGrodzisk WielkopolskiWolsztynSulechówZielona Gora

13 h. 50 min.

Each day

03:25 – 08:30 LublinLodz LublinWarszawaLodz

5 h. 5 min.

Each day

03:25 – 13:20 LublinGdynia LublinWarszawaPlockTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

9 h. 55 min.

Each day

03:25 – 12:20 LublinGdynia LublinWarszawaPlockTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

8 h. 55 min.

Each day

03:25 – 13:20 LublinGdynia LublinWarszawaPlockTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

9 h. 55 min.

Each day

03:25 – 13:20 LublinGdynia LublinWarszawaPlockTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

9 h. 55 min.

Each day

03:30 – 07:00 LublinWarszawa LublinWarszawa

3 h. 30 min.

Each day

03:30 – 08:30 LublinLodz LublinWarszawaLodz

5 h. 0 min.

Each day

03:40 – 14:40 LublinGdynia LublinWarszawaLodzTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

11 h. 0 min.

Each day

03:50 – 15:00 LublinSzczecin LublinWarszawaPoznanSzczecin

11 h. 10 min.

Each day

03:50 – 15:00 LublinSzczecin LublinWarszawaPoznanSzczecin

11 h. 10 min.

Each day

03:50 – 17:00 LublinSwinoujscie LublinWarszawaPoznanGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecinGoleniowSwinoujscie

13 h. 10 min.

Each day

03:50 – 14:35 LublinZielona Gora LublinWarszawaLodzPoznanZielona Gora

10 h. 45 min.

Each day

03:50 – 17:00 LublinSwinoujscie LublinWarszawaPoznanGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecinGoleniowSwinoujscie

13 h. 10 min.

Each day

03:50 – 17:00 LublinSwinoujscie LublinWarszawaPoznanGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecinGoleniowSwinoujscie

13 h. 10 min.

Each day

04:00 – 06:15 LublinWarszawa LublinWarszawa

2 h. 15 min.

Each day

04:00 – 17:40 LublinGdynia LublinWarszawaLodzWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdynia

13 h. 40 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

04:00 – 17:40 LublinGdynia LublinWarszawaLodzWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdynia

13 h. 40 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

04:40 – 07:40 LublinWarszawa LublinWarszawa

3 h. 0 min.

Each day

04:40 – 07:30 LublinWarszawa LublinWarszawaWarszawa

2 h. 50 min.

Thu

05:10 – 17:00 LublinSzczecin LublinWarszawaLodzPoznanGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

11 h. 50 min.

Each day

05:15 – 23:30 LublinBila Tserkva LublinVolodymyr-VolynskyiLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivBila Tserkva

18 h. 15 min.

Each day

05:25 – 14:35 LublinWroclaw LublinWarszawaLodzWroclaw

9 h. 10 min.

Fri

05:25 – 14:35 LublinWroclaw LublinWarszawaLodzWroclaw

9 h. 10 min.

Fri

05:30 – 07:30 LublinWarszawa LublinWarszawa

2 h. 0 min.

Thu

05:50 – 18:40 LublinKyiv LublinManevychiSarny (Rivnenska obl.)RokytneOlevskKorostenKyiv

12 h. 50 min.

Fri

06:00 – 13:30 LublinKalisz LublinRadomWarszawaTurekKalisz

7 h. 30 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

07:00 – 08:00 LublinWarszawa LublinWarszawa

1 h. 0 min.

Sun

07:00 – 09:30 LublinWarszawa LublinWarszawa

2 h. 30 min.

Sun

07:05 – 09:40 LublinWarszawa LublinWarszawa

2 h. 35 min.

Each day

07:05 – 09:40 LublinWarszawa LublinWarszawa

2 h. 35 min.

Each day

07:05 – 09:40 LublinWarszawa LublinWarszawa

2 h. 35 min.

Each day

07:20 – 10:25 LublinWarszawa LublinWarszawa

3 h. 5 min.

Each day

07:25 – 10:25 LublinWarszawa LublinWarszawa

3 h. 0 min.

Each day

07:25 – 10:25 LublinWarszawa LublinWarszawa

3 h. 0 min.

Each day

07:25 – 10:25 LublinWarszawa LublinWarszawa

3 h. 0 min.

Each day

07:40 – 10:50 LublinWarszawa LublinWarszawa

3 h. 10 min.

Each day

07:40 – 10:50 LublinWarszawa LublinWarszawa

3 h. 10 min.

Each day

08:00 – 10:00 LublinWarszawa LublinWarszawa

2 h. 0 min.

Mon, Wed

08:00 – 10:00 LublinWarszawa LublinWarszawa

2 h. 0 min.

Thu, Sat

08:05 – 00:45 LublinGdynia LublinPulawyWarszawaLodzKoninWrzesniaPoznanGnieznoBydgoszczGrudziadzTczewGdanskGdynia

16 h. 40 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Sat

08:05 – 00:45 LublinGdynia LublinPulawyWarszawaLodzKoninWrzesniaPoznanGnieznoBydgoszczGrudziadzTczewGdanskGdynia

16 h. 40 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Sat

10:00 – 17:35 LublinLviv LublinTomaszow LubelskiZhovkvaLvivLviv

7 h. 35 min.

Each day

10:00 – 01:35 LublinChernihiv LublinChelmKovelLutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivBrovaryChernihiv

15 h. 35 min.

Each day

11:15 – 07:50 LublinKharkiv LublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

20 h. 35 min.

Each day

11:15 – 07:50 LublinKharkiv LublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

20 h. 35 min.

Each day

11:15 – 08:10 LublinKharkiv LublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

20 h. 55 min.

Each day

11:15 – 07:50 LublinKharkiv LublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

20 h. 35 min.

Each day

11:15 – 08:10 LublinKharkiv LublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkivKharkiv

20 h. 55 min.

Each day

11:15 – 07:50 LublinKharkiv LublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

20 h. 35 min.

Each day

11:35 – 02:20 LublinVinnytsia LublinKovelLutskDubnoKremenetsTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

14 h. 45 min.

Each day

11:35 – 18:05 LublinLutsk LublinKovelLutsk

6 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

11:40 – 20:00 LublinRivne LublinZamoscHrubieszowVolodymyr-VolynskyiLutskRivne

8 h. 20 min.

Each day

12:10 – 23:30 LublinGdansk LublinWarszawaKutnoWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdansk

11 h. 20 min.

Wed, Fri

13:00 – 16:10 LublinWarszawa LublinWarszawa

3 h. 10 min.

Each day

13:40 – 21:10 LublinLviv LublinTomaszow LubelskiZhovkvaLvivLviv

7 h. 30 min.

Each day

14:10 – 13:20 LublinKherson LublinLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

23 h. 10 min.

Each day

14:15 – 17:00 LublinWarszawa LublinWarszawa

2 h. 45 min.

Each day

14:20 – 22:30 LublinWroclaw LublinWarszawaLodzWroclaw

8 h. 10 min.

Wed, Fri

14:20 – 22:30 LublinWroclaw LublinWarszawaLodzWroclaw

8 h. 10 min.

Wed, Fri

14:25 – 17:05 LublinWarszawa LublinWarszawa

2 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

14:30 – 13:25 LublinKherson LublinLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

22 h. 55 min.

Each day

14:40 – 12:30 LublinSievierodonetsk LublinKyivPoltavaKharkivIziumSlavianskSievierodonetsk

21 h. 50 min.

Each day

14:40 – 12:30 LublinSievierodonetsk LublinKyivPoltavaKharkivIziumSlavianskSievierodonetsk

21 h. 50 min.

Each day

14:40 – 12:30 LublinSievierodonetsk LublinKyivPoltavaKharkivIziumSlavianskSievierodonetsk

21 h. 50 min.

Each day

15:15 – 14:40 LublinZaporizhia LublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivKyiv airport BoryspilLubnyPoltavaDniproZaporizhia

23 h. 25 min.

Tue, Fri

15:25 – 08:30 LublinChisinau LublinEdinetBelcyChisinauChisinau

17 h. 5 min.

Tue, Fri

15:55 – 01:00 LublinTernopil LublinKovelLutskDubnoKremenetsTernopil

9 h. 5 min.

Each day

16:50 – 10:25 LublinCherkasy LublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivCherkasyCherkasy

17 h. 35 min.

Each day

16:50 – 07:00 LublinKamianets-Podilskiy LublinChelmKovelLutskRivneNetishynSlavutaShepetivkaStarokostiantynivKhmelnytskyiYarmolyntsi (Khmelnitska obl.)DunaivtsiKamianets-Podilskiy

14 h. 10 min.

Each day

16:50 – 20:25 LublinKherson LublinChelmLetychivVinnytsiaVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaYuzhne (Odeska obl.)KobleveMykolaivKherson

27 h. 35 min.

Each day

17:30 – 06:30 LublinKyiv LublinChelmKovelLutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

13 h. 0 min.

Each day

17:30 – 07:00 LublinVinnytsia LublinRivneOstrogNetishynSlavutaKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

13 h. 30 min.

Each day

17:30 – 16:30 LublinPavlohrad LublinChelmVolodymyr-VolynskyiLutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKremenchukDniprodzerzhynskDniproPavlohrad

23 h. 0 min.

Each day

17:50 – 06:20 LublinKyiv LublinManevychiSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KorostenKyiv

12 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

17:50 – 06:20 LublinKyiv LublinManevychiSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KorostenKyiv

12 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

17:50 – 21:35 LublinZaporizhia LublinLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaDniproZaporizhia

27 h. 45 min.

Fri, Sun

17:50 – 21:35 LublinZaporizhia LublinLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaDniproZaporizhia

27 h. 45 min.

Fri, Sun

18:10 – 07:00 LublinGdynia LublinWarszawaLodzWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

12 h. 50 min.

Each day

18:10 – 07:00 LublinGdynia LublinWarszawaLodzWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

12 h. 50 min.

Each day

18:10 – 07:00 LublinGdynia LublinWarszawaLodzWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

12 h. 50 min.

Each day

18:10 – 07:00 LublinGdynia LublinLodzWloclawekBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

12 h. 50 min.

Each day

18:10 – 07:00 LublinGdynia LublinWarszawaLodzWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

12 h. 50 min.

Each day

18:10 – 07:00 LublinGdynia LublinLodzWloclawekBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

12 h. 50 min.

Each day

18:55 – 22:10 LublinWarszawa LublinWarszawa

3 h. 15 min.

Each day

18:55 – 22:10 LublinWarszawa LublinWarszawa

3 h. 15 min.

Each day

19:00 – 06:00 LublinKolomyya LublinLvivRohatinIvano-FrankivskKolomyya

11 h. 0 min.

Mon

19:00 – 07:05 LublinKolomyya LublinLvivRohatinIvano-FrankivskKolomyya

12 h. 5 min.

Each day

19:10 – 15:10 LublinKharkiv LublinSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KorostenKyivPoltavaKharkiv

20 h. 0 min.

Each day

19:10 – 15:10 LublinKharkiv LublinSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KorostenKyivPoltavaKharkiv

20 h. 0 min.

Each day

19:10 – 15:10 LublinKharkiv LublinSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KorostenKyivPoltavaKharkiv

20 h. 0 min.

Each day

19:10 – 07:30 LublinKlaipeda LublinBialystokSuwalkiKaunasKlaipeda

12 h. 20 min.

Tue, Sat

19:10 – 15:10 LublinKharkiv LublinSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KorostenKyivPoltavaKharkiv

20 h. 0 min.

Each day

19:30 – 07:30 LublinChernivtsi LublinLvivIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

12 h. 0 min.

Each day

19:40 – 16:00 LublinSzczecin LublinWarszawaLodzKutnoWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdyniaLeborkSlupskKoszalinGoleniowSzczecin

20 h. 20 min.

Tue, Sat

19:50 – 09:25 LublinVinnytsia LublinRivneOstrogNetishynSlavutaKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

13 h. 35 min.

Each day

20:00 – 16:10 LublinKryvyi Rih LublinKovelSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KorostenKyivCherkasyKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

20 h. 10 min.

Each day

20:00 – 16:10 LublinKryvyi Rih LublinKovelSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KorostenKyivKyivCherkasyKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

20 h. 10 min.

Each day

20:00 – 16:10 LublinKryvyi Rih LublinKovelSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KorostenKyivCherkasyKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

20 h. 10 min.

Each day

20:00 – 16:10 LublinKryvyi Rih LublinKovelSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KorostenKyivCherkasyKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

20 h. 10 min.

Each day

20:00 – 09:40 LublinSwinoujscie LublinWarszawaPoznanSzczecinSwinoujscie

13 h. 40 min.

Each day

20:20 – 09:40 LublinChernivtsi LublinLvivLvivRohatinIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

13 h. 20 min.

Each day

20:20 – 04:00 LublinWroclaw LublinWarszawaLodzWroclaw

7 h. 40 min.

Each day

20:20 – 07:10 LublinKyiv LublinLutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

10 h. 50 min.

Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

20:20 – 07:40 LublinBoleslawiec LublinWarszawaLodzSieradzWroclawBoleslawiec

11 h. 20 min.

Sun

20:20 – 08:00 LublinZielona Gora LublinWarszawaLodzPoznanWolsztynZielona Gora

11 h. 40 min.

Wed

20:20 – 04:00 LublinWroclaw LublinWarszawaLodzWroclaw

7 h. 40 min.

Each day

20:25 – 08:00 LublinKhmelnytskyi LublinChelmKovelLutskDubnoRivneZdolbunivKremenetsShumskOstrogNetishynSlavutaShepetivkaIziaslavStarokostiantynivKrasylivKhmelnytskyi

11 h. 35 min.

Each day

20:25 – 08:00 LublinKhmelnytskyi LublinChelmKovelLutskDubnoRivneZdolbunivKremenetsShumskOstrogNetishynSlavutaShepetivkaIziaslavStarokostiantynivKrasylivKhmelnytskyi

11 h. 35 min.

Each day

20:45 – 05:00 LublinMariupol LublinZamoscNovovolynskVolodymyr-VolynskyiLutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKyiv airport BoryspilPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiZolotonoshaCherkasyKremenchukVerkhnodniprovskDniprodzerzhynskDniproZaporizhiaMelitopolBerdyanskMariupolMariupol

32 h. 15 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

20:45 – 05:00 LublinMariupol LublinZamoscNovovolynskVolodymyr-VolynskyiLutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKyiv airport BoryspilPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiZolotonoshaCherkasyKremenchukVerkhnodniprovskDniprodzerzhynskDniproZaporizhiaMelitopolBerdyanskMariupolMariupol

32 h. 15 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

20:55 – 11:30 LublinKyiv LublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKyiv

14 h. 35 min.

Each day

21:00 – 10:00 LublinCherkasy LublinCherkasy

13 h. 0 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

21:10 – 09:15 LublinDolyna LublinLvivLvivRohatinIvano-FrankivskKalushDolyna

12 h. 5 min.

Each day

21:10 – 07:00 LublinGdansk LublinWarszawaOlsztynOstrodaElblagGdansk

9 h. 50 min.

Each day

21:10 – 07:00 LublinGdansk LublinWarszawaOlsztynOstrodaElblagGdansk

9 h. 50 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

21:10 – 09:15 LublinDolyna LublinLvivLvivRohatinIvano-FrankivskKalushDolyna

12 h. 5 min.

Each day

21:30 – 16:35 LublinOdessa LublinLutskRivneKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaOdessa

19 h. 5 min.

Each day

21:30 – 13:05 LublinKyiv LublinKovelLutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

15 h. 35 min.

Mon, Thu, Sat

21:40 – 08:20 LublinBydgoszcz LublinWarszawaLodzPoznanBydgoszcz

10 h. 40 min.

Each day

21:50 – 10:40 LublinKyiv LublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKyiv

12 h. 50 min.

Each day

21:50 – 11:30 LublinBoryspil LublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivBoryspil

13 h. 40 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

21:50 – 15:35 LublinKharkiv LublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

17 h. 45 min.

Each day

21:50 – 15:35 LublinKharkiv LublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

17 h. 45 min.

Each day

21:50 – 15:35 LublinKharkiv LublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

17 h. 45 min.

Each day

21:50 – 15:35 LublinKharkiv LublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkivKharkiv

17 h. 45 min.

Each day

22:00 – 07:30 LublinKolomyya LublinLvivRohatinIvano-FrankivskKolomyya

9 h. 30 min.

Thu, Sat, Sun

22:00 – 14:25 LublinKyiv LublinLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

16 h. 25 min.

Each day

22:00 – 13:30 LublinVinnytsia LublinLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

15 h. 30 min.

Each day

22:05 – 10:45 LublinChernivtsi LublinLvivTernopilChortkivChernivtsi

12 h. 40 min.

Each day

22:15 – 06:00 LublinPoznan LublinWarszawaPoznan

7 h. 45 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun

22:15 – 15:35 LublinPoltava LublinVolodymyr-VolynskyiLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivLubnyPoltava

17 h. 20 min.

Each day

22:15 – 15:35 LublinPoltava LublinChelmVolodymyr-VolynskyiLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivLubnyPoltava

17 h. 20 min.

Each day

22:15 – 20:00 LublinDnipro LublinChelmLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivLubnyPoltavaDnipro

21 h. 45 min.

Each day

22:15 – 20:20 LublinDnipro LublinVolodymyr-VolynskyiLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivLubnyPoltavaDnipro

22 h. 5 min.

Each day

22:15 – 20:20 LublinDnipro LublinVolodymyr-VolynskyiLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivLubnyPoltavaDnipro

22 h. 5 min.

Each day

22:15 – 20:00 LublinKharkiv LublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkivKharkiv

21 h. 45 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Sat

22:15 – 20:00 LublinKharkiv LublinZamoscLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

21 h. 45 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

22:15 – 20:00 LublinDnipro LublinChelmLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivLubnyPoltavaDnipro

21 h. 45 min.

Each day

22:25 – 14:20 LublinKoszalin LublinWarszawaPoznanSzczecinSwinoujscieKolobrzegKoszalin

15 h. 55 min.

Each day

22:25 – 14:20 LublinKoszalin LublinWarszawaPoznanSzczecinSwinoujscieKolobrzegKoszalin

15 h. 55 min.

Each day

22:35 – 07:40 LublinWroclaw LublinWarszawaLodzWroclaw

9 h. 5 min.

Each day

22:35 – 11:15 LublinKyiv LublinManevychiSarny (Rivnenska obl.)RokytneOlevskKorostenKyiv

12 h. 40 min.

Tue

23:00 – 10:40 LublinBorschiv LublinLvivZolochivZborivTernopilTerebovlyaKopychyntsiChortkivBorschiv

11 h. 40 min.

Each day

23:00 – 16:00 LublinUman LublinLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUman

17 h. 0 min.

Tue, Wed

23:05 – 10:00 LublinSlupsk LublinWarszawaPlockWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdyniaSlupsk

10 h. 55 min.

Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

23:20 – 07:50 LublinBrody LublinChelmVolodymyr-VolynskyiNovovolynskChervonohradRadekhiv (Lvivska obl.)Brody

8 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

23:20 – 07:50 LublinBrody LublinChelmVolodymyr-VolynskyiNovovolynskChervonohradRadekhiv (Lvivska obl.)Brody

8 h. 30 min.

Fri

23:30 – 18:30 LublinKropyvnytskyi LublinLutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivCherkasyKropyvnytskyi

19 h. 0 min.

Each day

23:30 – 18:30 LublinKropyvnytskyi LublinLutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivCherkasyKropyvnytskyi

19 h. 0 min.

Each day

23:30 – 12:00 LublinSlupsk LublinWarszawaLodzBydgoszczGdanskGdyniaSlupsk

12 h. 30 min.

Each day

23:30 – 12:00 LublinSlupsk LublinWarszawaLodzBydgoszczGdanskGdyniaSlupsk

12 h. 30 min.

Each day

23:30 – 12:00 LublinSlupsk LublinWarszawaLodzBydgoszczGdanskGdyniaSlupsk

12 h. 30 min.

Each day

23:30 – 12:00 LublinSlupsk LublinWarszawaLodzBydgoszczGdanskGdyniaSlupsk

12 h. 30 min.

Each day

23:50 – 23:30 LublinKherson LublinLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

23 h. 40 min.

Tue, Sat

23:50 – 10:30 LublinKhmelnytskyi LublinKovelLutskRivneNetishynSlavutaShepetivkaStarokostiantynivKhmelnytskyi

10 h. 40 min.

Each day

23:50 – 13:20 LublinTyachiv LublinLvivStryiMukachevoKhustTyachiv

13 h. 30 min.

Each day

23:50 – 10:30 LublinKhmelnytskyi LublinKovelLutskRivneNetishynSlavutaShepetivkaStarokostiantynivKhmelnytskyi

10 h. 40 min.

Each day

23:55 – 10:10 LublinKosiv LublinLvivLvivIvano-FrankivskIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaKolomyyaKosivKosiv

10 h. 15 min.

Each day

Attention! The bus timetable for Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia 6 in the city of Lublin contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Lublin

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation