By time
By price

Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia

Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2017 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
00:01 – 13:00 LublinKiev LublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKiev

12 h. 59 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

00:30 – 14:30 LublinChernivtsi LublinLvivIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaChernivtsi

14 h. 0 min.

Each day

00:30 – 11:00 LublinKosiv LublinLvivRohatinIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaKosiv

10 h. 30 min.

Each day

00:35 – 07:05 LublinLviv LublinLviv

6 h. 30 min.

Each day

00:35 – 20:30 LublinOdessa LublinTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessa

19 h. 55 min.

Each day

00:40 – 11:00 LublinZielona Gora LublinWarszawaLodzPoznanZielona Gora

10 h. 20 min.

Tue, Sat

00:40 – 11:50 LublinSzczecin LublinWarszawaLodzPoznanGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

11 h. 10 min.

Wed, Sun

00:55 – 06:30 LublinLodz LublinRadomPiotrkow TrybunalskiTuszynLodz

5 h. 35 min.

Each day

01:00 – 10:15 LublinIvano-Frankivsk LublinLvivLvivStryiMorshynDolynaKalushIvano-Frankivsk

9 h. 15 min.

Tue, Wed, Fri, Sun

01:00 – 04:00 LublinWarszawa LublinWarszawa

3 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun

01:05 – 10:40 LublinRivne LublinKovelSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KostopolRivne

9 h. 35 min.

Each day

01:05 – 10:40 LublinRivne LublinKovelSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KostopolRivne

9 h. 35 min.

Each day

01:10 – 04:15 LublinWarszawa LublinWarszawa

3 h. 5 min.

Each day

01:15 – 08:00 LublinLodz LublinPulawyRadomGrojecWarszawaBlonieBramkiSochaczewLowiczGlownoLodz

6 h. 45 min.

Each day

01:20 – 05:00 LublinWarszawa LublinWarszawa

3 h. 40 min.

Each day

01:20 – 00:35 LublinKharkiv LublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKievPoltavaKharkiv

23 h. 15 min.

Thu, Sun

01:20 – 00:35 LublinKharkiv LublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKievPoltavaKharkiv

23 h. 15 min.

Thu, Sun

01:20 – 15:20 LublinKiev LublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKievKiev

14 h. 0 min.

Tue, Fri, Sat

01:25 – 09:50 LublinPoznan LublinWarszawaLodzPoznan

8 h. 25 min.

Each day

01:25 – 09:50 LublinPoznan LublinWarszawaLodzPoznan

8 h. 25 min.

Each day

01:30 – 07:00 LublinKrakow LublinPulawyRadomKielceKrakow

5 h. 30 min.

Each day

01:30 – 04:30 LublinWarszawa LublinWarszawa

3 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Sun

01:30 – 12:00 LublinRivne LublinChervonohradRadekhiv (Lvivska obl.)BrodyRadyvylivDubnoRivne

10 h. 30 min.

Each day

01:40 – 14:35 LublinKiev LublinChelmManevychiSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KorostenKiev

12 h. 55 min.

Each day

01:40 – 14:35 LublinKiev LublinChelmManevychiSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KorostenKiev

12 h. 55 min.

Each day

01:40 – 10:30 LublinPoznan LublinWarszawaLodzPoznan

8 h. 50 min.

Each day

01:50 – 04:50 LublinWarszawa LublinWarszawa

3 h. 0 min.

Each day

01:50 – 05:10 LublinWarszawa LublinWarszawa

3 h. 20 min.

Each day

02:10 – 05:00 LublinWarszawa LublinWarszawa

2 h. 50 min.

Wed

02:10 – 05:00 LublinWarszawa LublinWarszawa

2 h. 50 min.

Sun

02:20 – 05:50 LublinWarszawa LublinWarszawa

3 h. 30 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

02:30 – 06:00 LublinWarszawa LublinWarszawa

3 h. 30 min.

Each day

02:30 – 06:30 LublinWarszawa LublinPulawyRadomGrojecWarszawa

4 h. 0 min.

Each day

02:30 – 06:30 LublinWarszawa LublinPulawyRadomGrojecWarszawa

4 h. 0 min.

Each day

02:35 – 06:00 LublinWarszawa LublinWarszawa

3 h. 25 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

02:40 – 05:40 LublinWarszawa LublinWarszawa

3 h. 0 min.

Each day

02:40 – 05:40 LublinWarszawa LublinWarszawa

3 h. 0 min.

Each day

02:50 – 07:30 LublinWarszawa LublinWarszawa

4 h. 40 min.

Each day

02:55 – 11:00 LublinGdansk LublinWarszawaOstrodaElblagGdansk

8 h. 5 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

02:55 – 07:40 LublinLodz LublinWarszawaLodz

4 h. 45 min.

Each day

03:00 – 05:35 LublinWarszawa LublinWarszawa

2 h. 35 min.

Each day

03:15 – 06:45 LublinWarszawa LublinWarszawa

3 h. 30 min.

Each day

03:15 – 06:45 LublinWarszawa LublinWarszawa

3 h. 30 min.

Each day

03:15 – 12:40 LublinPoznan LublinWarszawaSochaczewLowiczKutnoKoninWrzesniaPoznan

9 h. 25 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

03:15 – 12:40 LublinPoznan LublinWarszawaSochaczewLowiczKutnoKoninWrzesniaPoznan

9 h. 25 min.

Tue, Wed, Sat, Sun

03:15 – 17:25 LublinZielona Gora LublinWarszawa airport ChopinaWarszawaLodzKoninPoznanPoznan airportGrodzisk WielkopolskiWolsztynSulechówZielona GoraZielona Gora

14 h. 10 min.

Each day

03:15 – 17:25 LublinZielona Gora LublinWarszawa airport ChopinaWarszawaLodzKoninPoznanPoznan airportGrodzisk WielkopolskiWolsztynSulechówZielona GoraZielona Gora

14 h. 10 min.

Each day

03:20 – 11:40 LublinWroclaw LublinWarszawaLodzWroclaw

8 h. 20 min.

Wed, Thu, Sun

03:25 – 08:30 LublinLodz LublinWarszawaLodz

5 h. 5 min.

Each day

03:25 – 13:20 LublinGdynia LublinWarszawaPlockTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

9 h. 55 min.

Each day

03:30 – 06:50 LublinWarszawa LublinWarszawa

3 h. 20 min.

Each day

03:40 – 06:40 LublinWarszawa LublinWarszawa

3 h. 0 min.

Each day

03:50 – 15:00 LublinSzczecin LublinWarszawaPoznanSzczecin

11 h. 10 min.

Each day

04:00 – 12:55 LublinGdansk LublinWarszawaGdansk

8 h. 55 min.

Thu, Sat

04:05 – 10:40 LublinLodz LublinWarszawaWarszawa airport ModlinLodz

6 h. 35 min.

Each day

04:30 – 09:30 LublinLodz LublinRadomWarszawaLodz

5 h. 0 min.

Wed, Fri, Sat

04:30 – 08:00 LublinWarszawa LublinRadomWarszawa

3 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri, Sun

04:40 – 07:40 LublinWarszawa LublinWarszawa

3 h. 0 min.

Each day

04:40 – 07:20 LublinWarszawa LublinWarszawa

2 h. 40 min.

Fri

04:40 – 07:30 LublinWarszawa LublinWarszawaWarszawa

2 h. 50 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

04:45 – 07:30 LublinWarszawa LublinWarszawa

2 h. 45 min.

Each day

05:00 – 08:00 LublinWarszawa LublinWarszawa

3 h. 0 min.

Wed

05:00 – 17:05 LublinGdynia LublinWarszawaLodzTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

12 h. 5 min.

Each day

05:00 – 17:05 LublinGdynia LublinWarszawaLodzTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

12 h. 5 min.

Each day

05:10 – 17:00 LublinSzczecin LublinWarszawaLodzPoznanSzczecin

11 h. 50 min.

Each day

05:15 – 23:30 LublinBila Tserkva LublinVolodymyr-VolynskyiLutskRivneZhytomyrKievBila Tserkva

18 h. 15 min.

Each day

05:25 – 14:35 LublinWroclaw LublinWarszawaLodzWroclaw

9 h. 10 min.

Tue, Fri

05:25 – 14:35 LublinWroclaw LublinWarszawaLodzWroclaw

9 h. 10 min.

Tue, Fri

05:30 – 08:00 LublinWarszawa LublinWarszawa

2 h. 30 min.

Tue, Thu, Sun

06:45 – 09:00 LublinWarszawa LublinWarszawa

2 h. 15 min.

Each day

07:00 – 07:00 LublinZaporizhia LublinKovelLutskRivneZhytomyrKievPoltavaDniproZaporizhia

24 h. 0 min.

Mon, Fri

07:25 – 10:25 LublinWarszawa LublinWarszawa

3 h. 0 min.

Each day

07:25 – 10:25 LublinWarszawa LublinWarszawa

3 h. 0 min.

Each day

07:25 – 10:25 LublinWarszawa LublinWarszawa

3 h. 0 min.

Each day

07:40 – 10:50 LublinWarszawa LublinWarszawa

3 h. 10 min.

Each day

07:40 – 10:50 LublinWarszawa LublinWarszawa

3 h. 10 min.

Each day

08:10 – 10:30 LublinWarszawa LublinWarszawa

2 h. 20 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

08:30 – 21:00 LublinLecce LublinPulawyRadomSkarzysko-KamiennaKielceJedrzejowKatowiceChorzowTychyPszczynaBielsko-BialaCieszynMariborCeljeLjubljanaGoriziaPadovaFerraraBolognaRavennaCesenaRiminiAnconaCivitanova MarcheSan Benedetto del TrontoPescaraTermoliFoggiaBariTarantoBrindisiLecce

36 h. 30 min.

Tue, Fri

08:30 – 23:00 LublinAtheny LublinPulawyRadomSkarzysko-KamiennaKielceJedrzejowKatowiceChorzowTychyPszczynaBielsko-BialaCieszynThessalonikiKateriniLarissaLamiaAtheny

38 h. 30 min.

Tue

08:30 – 17:05 LublinSouthampton LublinPulawyRadomSkarzysko-KamiennaKielceJedrzejowKatowiceChorzowBytomZabrzeGliwiceStrzelce OpolskieOpoleWroclawLegnicaZaryAntwerpenMaidstoneLondonGuildfordPortsmouthSouthampton

32 h. 35 min.

Tue, Sat

08:30 – 14:45 LublinTorino LublinPulawyRadomSkarzysko-KamiennaKielceJedrzejowKatowiceChorzowBytomZabrzeGliwiceStrzelce OpolskieOpoleWroclawLegnicaBoleslawiecJędrzychowiceNurnbergMünchenInnsbruckBolzanoTrentoVeronaBresciaBergamoMilanoTorino

30 h. 15 min.

Tue, Fri

08:30 – 01:45 LublinSiracusa LublinPulawyRadomSkarzysko-KamiennaKielceJedrzejowKatowiceChorzowTychyPszczynaBielsko-BialaCieszynBrnoWienVillachUdinePadovaFerraraBolognaFirenzeArezzoRomaCasertaNapoliSalernoCosenzaLamezia TermeVibo ValentiaReggio di CalabriaVilla San GiovanniMessinaCataniaSiracusa

41 h. 15 min.

Tue, Fri

08:30 – 21:00 LublinLecce LublinPulawyRadomSkarzysko-KamiennaKielceJedrzejowKatowiceChorzowTychyPszczynaBielsko-BialaCieszynMariborCeljeLjubljanaGoriziaPadovaFerraraBolognaRavennaCesenaRiminiAnconaCivitanova MarcheSan Benedetto del TrontoPescaraTermoliFoggiaBariTarantoBrindisiLecce

36 h. 30 min.

Tue, Fri

08:30 – 14:45 LublinTorino LublinPulawyRadomSkarzysko-KamiennaKielceJedrzejowKatowiceChorzowBytomZabrzeGliwiceStrzelce OpolskieOpoleWroclawLegnicaBoleslawiecJędrzychowiceNurnbergMünchenInnsbruckBolzanoTrentoVeronaBresciaBergamoMilanoTorino

30 h. 15 min.

Tue, Fri

08:30 – 23:00 LublinAtheny LublinPulawyRadomSkarzysko-KamiennaKielceJedrzejowKatowiceChorzowTychyPszczynaBielsko-BialaThessalonikiKateriniLarissaLamiaAtheny

38 h. 30 min.

Tue

08:30 – 01:45 LublinSiracusa LublinPulawyRadomSkarzysko-KamiennaKielceJedrzejowKatowiceChorzowTychyPszczynaBielsko-BialaCieszynBrnoWienVillachUdinePadovaFerraraBolognaFirenzeArezzoRomaCasertaNapoliSalernoCosenzaLamezia TermeVibo ValentiaReggio di CalabriaVilla San GiovanniMessinaCataniaSiracusa

41 h. 15 min.

Tue, Fri

08:30 – 17:05 LublinSouthampton LublinPulawyRadomSkarzysko-KamiennaKielceJedrzejowKatowiceChorzowBytomZabrzeGliwiceStrzelce OpolskieOpoleWroclawLegnicaZaryAntwerpenMaidstoneLondonGuildfordPortsmouthSouthampton

32 h. 35 min.

Tue, Sat

08:30 – 14:30 LublinGenéve LublinPulawyRadomSkarzysko-KamiennaKielceJedrzejowKatowiceChorzowBytomZabrzeGliwiceStrzelce OpolskieOpoleWroclawLegnicaBoleslawiecJędrzychowiceKasselGiessenFrankfurt am MainMannheimFreiburg im BreisgauBaselZürichBernFribourgLausanneGenéve

30 h. 0 min.

Tue, Sat

08:30 – 14:30 LublinGenéve LublinPulawyRadomSkarzysko-KamiennaKielceJedrzejowKatowiceChorzowBytomZabrzeGliwiceStrzelce OpolskieOpoleWroclawLegnicaBoleslawiecJędrzychowiceGiessenFrankfurt am MainMannheimFreiburg im BreisgauBaselZürichBernFribourgLausanneGenéve

30 h. 0 min.

Tue, Sat

08:30 – 15:15 LublinMilano LublinPulawyRadomSkarzysko-KamiennaKielceJedrzejowKatowiceChorzowTychyPszczynaBielsko-BialaCieszynBrnoSankt PöltenLinzSalzburgMünchenMemmingenLindauBregenzSankt GallenWinterthurZürichLuzernBellinzonaLuganoComoMilano

30 h. 45 min.

Fri

08:30 – 15:15 LublinMilano LublinPulawyRadomSkarzysko-KamiennaKielceJedrzejowKatowiceChorzowTychyPszczynaBielsko-BialaCieszynBrnoSankt PöltenLinzSalzburgMünchenMemmingenLindauBregenzSankt GallenWinterthurZürichLuzernBellinzonaLuganoComoMilano

30 h. 45 min.

Fri

10:00 – 06:25 LublinBreda LublinPulawyRadomBiala PodlaskaSiedlceWarszawaLowiczLodzKoloKoninPoznanSwiebodzinBialystokLomzaOstrolekaCiechanowPlockWloclawekTorunInowroclawGnieznoSuwalkiAugustow (podlaskie)ElkGizyckoKetrzynMragowoBiskupiecOlsztynOstrodaIlawaGrudziadzSwiecieBydgoszczNaklo nad NoteciaPilaWalczGorzow WielkopolskiElblagMalborkTczewGdanskGdyniaWejherowoLeborkSlupskSlawnoKoszalinNowogardSzczecinSlubiceArnhemUtrechtAmsterdamDen HaagRotterdamTilburgBreda

20 h. 25 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

10:00 – 08:00 LublinMadrid LublinPulawyRadomBiala PodlaskaSiedlceWarszawaLowiczLodzKoloKoninPoznanSwiebodzinBialystokLomzaOstrolekaCiechanowPlockWloclawekTorunInowroclawGnieznoSuwalkiAugustow (podlaskie)ElkGizyckoKetrzynMragowoBiskupiecOlsztynOstrodaIlawaGrudziadzSwiecieBydgoszczNaklo nad NoteciaPilaWalczGorzow WielkopolskiElblagMalborkTczewGdanskGdyniaWejherowoLeborkSlupskSlawnoKoszalinNowogardSzczecinSlubiceMulhouseBesanconChalon sur SaoneLyonBolleneMarseilleNimesMontpellierNarbonneToulouseBordeauxPerpignanGeronaBarcelonaTarragonaCastellón de la PlanaValenciaMadrid

46 h. 0 min.

Mon, Wed, Sat

10:00 – 07:30 LublinGent LublinPulawyRadomBiala PodlaskaSiedlceWarszawaLowiczLodzKoloKoninPoznanSwiebodzinBialystokLomzaOstrolekaCiechanowPlockWloclawekTorunInowroclawGnieznoSuwalkiAugustow (podlaskie)ElkGizyckoKetrzynMragowoBiskupiecOlsztynOstrodaIlawaGrudziadzSwiecieBydgoszczNaklo nad NoteciaPilaWalczGorzow WielkopolskiElblagMalborkTczewGdanskGdyniaWejherowoLeborkSlupskSlawnoKoszalinNowogardSzczecinSlubiceVenloEindhovenAntwerpenBrusselGent

21 h. 30 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

10:00 – 18:30 LublinNantes LublinPulawyRadomBiala PodlaskaSiedlceWarszawaLowiczLodzKoloKoninPoznanSwiebodzinBialystokLomzaOstrolekaCiechanowPlockWloclawekTorunInowroclawGnieznoSuwalkiAugustow (podlaskie)ElkGizyckoKetrzynMragowoBiskupiecOlsztynOstrodaIlawaGrudziadzSwiecieBydgoszczNaklo nad NoteciaPilaWalczGorzow WielkopolskiElblagMalborkTczewGdanskGdyniaWejherowoLeborkSlupskSlawnoKoszalinNowogardSzczecinSlubiceLilleLensParisLe MansRennesNantes

32 h. 30 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

10:00 – 23:55 LublinLecce LublinPulawyRadomBiala PodlaskaSiedlceWarszawaLowiczLodzKoloKoninPoznanSwiebodzinBialystokLomzaOstrolekaCiechanowPlockWloclawekTorunInowroclawGnieznoSuwalkiAugustow (podlaskie)ElkGizyckoKetrzynMragowoBiskupiecOlsztynOstrodaIlawaGrudziadzSwiecieBydgoszczNaklo nad NoteciaPilaWalczGorzow WielkopolskiElblagMalborkTczewGdanskGdyniaWejherowoLeborkSlupskSlawnoKoszalinNowogardSzczecinSlubiceBolzanoTrentoVeronaModenaBolognaFirenzeArezzoRomaFrosinoneCassinoCaianelloCasertaNapoliPompeiSalernoBattipagliaBresciaBergamoMilanoAlessandriaGenovaSavonaTaggiaSanremoMonacoNiceCannesCesenaRiminiAnconaCivitanova MarchePorto San GiorgioSan Benedetto del TrontoGiulianovaPescaraLancianoTermoliSan SeveroFoggiaCerignolaBariTarantoBrindisiLecce

37 h. 55 min.

Mon, Wed, Sat

10:00 – 16:30 LublinBournemouth LublinPulawyRadomBiala PodlaskaSiedlceWarszawaLowiczLodzKoloKoninPoznanSwiebodzinBialystokLomzaOstrolekaCiechanowPlockWloclawekTorunInowroclawGnieznoSuwalkiAugustow (podlaskie)ElkGizyckoKetrzynMragowoBiskupiecOlsztynOstrodaIlawaGrudziadzSwiecieBydgoszczNaklo nad NoteciaPilaWalczGorzow WielkopolskiElblagMalborkTczewGdanskGdyniaWejherowoLeborkSlupskSlawnoKoszalinNowogardSzczecinSlubiceDoverMaidstoneLondonLutonNorthamptonWellingboroughKetteringPeterboroughBostonLincolnScunthorpeHullOxfordBirminghamWolverhamptonStoke-on-TrentManchesterPrestonLancasterCarlisleGlasgowEdinburghPerthDundeeAberdeenCoventryLeicesterNottinghamSheffieldDoncasterLeedsBradfordSloughReadingSwindonGloucesterBristolNewportCardiffSwanseaLlanelliExeterTorquayPlymouthBrightonPortsmouthSouthamptonBournemouth

30 h. 30 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

10:00 – 15:00 LublinOslo LublinPulawyRadomBiala PodlaskaSiedlceWarszawaLowiczLodzKoloKoninPoznanSwiebodzinBialystokLomzaOstrolekaCiechanowPlockWloclawekTorunInowroclawGnieznoSuwalkiAugustow (podlaskie)ElkGizyckoKetrzynMragowoBiskupiecOlsztynOstrodaIlawaGrudziadzSwiecieBydgoszczNaklo nad NoteciaPilaWalczGorzow WielkopolskiElblagMalborkTczewGdanskGdyniaWejherowoLeborkSlupskSlawnoKoszalinNowogardSzczecinSlubiceRodbyKobenhavnMalmoHelsingborgHalmstadGöteborgUddevallaSarpsborgMossOslo

29 h. 0 min.

Wed, Sat

10:00 – 01:35 LublinChernihiv LublinChelmKovelLutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKievBrovaryChernihiv

15 h. 35 min.

Each day

10:00 – 17:35 LublinLviv LublinTomaszow LubelskiZhovkvaLvivLviv

7 h. 35 min.

Each day

10:30 – 11:15 LublinRecklinghausen LublinOstrowiec SwietokrzyskiStarachowicePulawyRadomSkarzysko-KamiennaKielceJedrzejowSzczekocinyZawiercieTarnowskie GoryKrakowKatowiceChorzowBytomZabrzeSucha BeskidzkaWadowiceAndrychowKetyOswiecimPszczynaBielsko-BialaSkoczowZoryRybnikPiotrkow TrybunalskiRadomskoCzestochowaLubliniecDobrodzienOzimekZdunska WolaZloczewWielunPraszkaGorzow SlaskiOlesnoKluczborkKrapkowicePrzyworyCieszynJastrzebie-ZdrojWodzislaw SlaskiPszowRydultowyRaciborzKedzierzyn-KozleGlogowekPrudnikNysaGrodkowWarszawaLodzSieradzKaliszOstrow WielkopolskiOstrzeszowKepnoSycowOlesnicaPaczkowZloty StokKlodzkoZabkowice SlaskieDzierzoniowSwidnicaWalbrzychStrzegomJaworLesznoWschowaGlogowPolkowiceLubinZielona GoraNowa SolSzprotawaGliwicePyskowiceToszekStrzelce OpolskieIzbickoOpoleBrzegOlawaWroclawLegnicaBoleslawiecJelenia GoraZgorzelecGottingenKasselPaderbornBielefeldOsnabruckMunsterRecklinghausen

24 h. 45 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

10:30 – 23:55 LublinLecce LublinPulawyRadomSkarzysko-KamiennaKielceJedrzejowSzczekocinyZawiercieTarnowskie GoryBielsko-BialaPszczynaZoryRybnikSucha BeskidzkaWadowiceAndrychowKetyOswiecimKrakowKatowiceChorzowBytomZabrzeGliwiceWodzislaw SlaskiBrnoWienCeljeLjubljanaVeneziaMestreVicenzaVeronaModenaBolognaFirenzeArezzoRomaFrosinoneCassinoCaianelloCasertaNapoliPompeiSalernoBattipagliaBresciaBergamoMilanoAlessandriaGenovaSavonaTaggiaSanremoMonacoNiceCannesCesenaRiminiAnconaCivitanova MarchePorto San GiorgioSan Benedetto del TrontoGiulianovaPescaraLancianoTermoliSan SeveroFoggiaCerignolaBariTarantoBrindisiLecce

37 h. 25 min.

Mon, Wed, Sat

10:30 – 12:15 LublinNorddeich LublinPulawyRadomSkarzysko-KamiennaKielceJedrzejowSzczekocinyZawiercieTarnowskie GoryKrakowKatowiceChorzowBytomSucha BeskidzkaWadowiceAndrychowKetyOswiecimZabrzePiotrkow TrybunalskiRadomskoCzestochowaLubliniecDobrodzienOzimekZdunska WolaZloczewWielunPraszkaGorzow SlaskiOlesnoKluczborkKrapkowicePrzyworyBielsko-BialaPszczynaZoryRybnikCieszynSkoczowJastrzebie-ZdrojWodzislaw SlaskiPszowRydultowyRaciborzKedzierzyn-KozleGlogowekPrudnikNysaGrodkowWarszawaLodzSieradzKaliszOstrow WielkopolskiOstrzeszowKepnoSycowOlesnicaPaczkowZloty StokKlodzkoZabkowice SlaskieDzierzoniowSwidnicaWalbrzychStrzegomJaworLesznoWschowaGlogowPolkowiceLubinZielona GoraNowa SolSzprotawaGliwicePyskowiceToszekStrzelce OpolskieIzbickoOpoleBrzegOlawaWroclawLegnicaJelenia GoraBoleslawiecOlszynaWolfsburgSalzgitterHildesheimHannoverBremenDelmenhorstOldenburgWilhelmshavenWittmundAurichEmdenNordenNorddeich

25 h. 45 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

10:30 – 10:30 LublinMonchengladbach LublinPulawyRadomSkarzysko-KamiennaKielceJedrzejowSzczekocinyZawiercieTarnowskie GoryKrakowKatowiceChorzowBytomSucha BeskidzkaWadowiceAndrychowKetyOswiecimZabrzePiotrkow TrybunalskiRadomskoCzestochowaLubliniecDobrodzienOzimekZdunska WolaZloczewWielunPraszkaGorzow SlaskiOlesnoKluczborkKrapkowicePrzyworyBielsko-BialaPszczynaZoryRybnikCieszynSkoczowJastrzebie-ZdrojWodzislaw SlaskiPszowRydultowyRaciborzKedzierzyn-KozleGlogowekPrudnikNysaGrodkowWarszawaLodzSieradzKaliszOstrow WielkopolskiOstrzeszowKepnoSycowOlesnicaPaczkowZloty StokKlodzkoZabkowice SlaskieDzierzoniowSwidnicaWalbrzychStrzegomJaworLesznoWschowaGlogowPolkowiceLubinZielona GoraNowa SolSzprotawaGliwicePyskowiceToszekStrzelce OpolskieIzbickoOpoleBrzegOlawaWroclawLegnicaJelenia GoraBoleslawiecOlszynaBraunschweigHannoverHammUnnaDortmundHagenWuppertalLeverkusenKölnBonnBruhlEssenDuisburgKrefeldDüsseldorfNeussAachenLiegeHerneBochumGelsenkirchenMulheim an der RuhrMonchengladbach

24 h. 0 min.

Each day

10:30 – 12:00 LublinSaarlouis LublinPulawyRadomSkarzysko-KamiennaKielceJedrzejowSzczekocinyZawiercieTarnowskie GoryKrakowKatowiceChorzowBytomSucha BeskidzkaWadowiceAndrychowKetyOswiecimZabrzePiotrkow TrybunalskiRadomskoCzestochowaLubliniecDobrodzienOzimekZdunska WolaZloczewWielunPraszkaGorzow SlaskiOlesnoKluczborkKrapkowicePrzyworyBielsko-BialaPszczynaZoryRybnikCieszynSkoczowJastrzebie-ZdrojWodzislaw SlaskiPszowRydultowyRaciborzKedzierzyn-KozleGlogowekPrudnikNysaGrodkowWarszawaLodzSieradzKaliszOstrow WielkopolskiOstrzeszowKepnoSycowOlesnicaPaczkowZloty StokKlodzkoZabkowice SlaskieDzierzoniowSwidnicaWalbrzychStrzegomJaworLesznoWschowaGlogowPolkowiceLubinZielona GoraNowa SolSzprotawaGliwicePyskowiceToszekStrzelce OpolskieIzbickoOpoleBrzegOlawaWroclawLegnicaBoleslawiecJelenia GoraZgorzelecEisenachGiessenFrankfurt am MainDarmstadtMannheimHeidelbergKarlsruheRastattStrasbourgOffenburgFreiburg im BreisgauBambergWurzburgHeilbronnStuttgartPforzheimTubingenSchwenningenSingenKonstanzFuldaWiesbadenMainzKoblenzWittlichTrierLuxemburgKaiserslauternHomburgSaarbruckenSaarlouis

25 h. 30 min.

Each day

10:30 – 10:00 LublinGroningen LublinOstrowiec SwietokrzyskiStarachowicePulawyRadomSkarzysko-KamiennaKielceJedrzejowSzczekocinyZawiercieTarnowskie GoryKrakowKatowiceChorzowBytomZabrzeSucha BeskidzkaWadowiceAndrychowKetyOswiecimPszczynaBielsko-BialaSkoczowZoryRybnikPiotrkow TrybunalskiRadomskoCzestochowaLubliniecDobrodzienOzimekZdunska WolaZloczewWielunPraszkaGorzow SlaskiOlesnoKluczborkKrapkowicePrzyworyCieszynJastrzebie-ZdrojWodzislaw SlaskiPszowRydultowyRaciborzKedzierzyn-KozleGlogowekPrudnikNysaGrodkowWarszawaLodzSieradzKaliszOstrow WielkopolskiOstrzeszowKepnoSycowOlesnicaPaczkowZloty StokKlodzkoZabkowice SlaskieDzierzoniowSwidnicaWalbrzychStrzegomJaworLesznoWschowaGlogowPolkowiceLubinZielona GoraNowa SolSzprotawaGliwicePyskowiceToszekStrzelce OpolskieIzbickoOpoleBrzegOlawaWroclawLegnicaJelenia GoraBoleslawiecOlszynaBerlinHamburgLubeckNeumunsterKielSchleswigFlensburgTostedtBremenBremerhavenCloppenburgOldenburgLeerGroningen

23 h. 30 min.

Each day

10:30 – 13:25 LublinSankt Gallen LublinPulawyRadomSkarzysko-KamiennaKielceJedrzejowSzczekocinyZawiercieTarnowskie GoryKrakowKatowiceChorzowBytomSucha BeskidzkaWadowiceAndrychowKetyOswiecimZabrzePiotrkow TrybunalskiRadomskoCzestochowaLubliniecDobrodzienOzimekZdunska WolaZloczewWielunPraszkaGorzow SlaskiOlesnoKluczborkKrapkowicePrzyworyBielsko-BialaPszczynaZoryRybnikCieszynSkoczowJastrzebie-ZdrojWodzislaw SlaskiPszowRydultowyRaciborzKedzierzyn-KozleGlogowekPrudnikNysaGrodkowWarszawaLodzSieradzKaliszOstrow WielkopolskiOstrzeszowKepnoSycowOlesnicaPaczkowZloty StokKlodzkoZabkowice SlaskieDzierzoniowSwidnicaWalbrzychStrzegomJaworLesznoWschowaGlogowPolkowiceLubinZielona GoraNowa SolSzprotawaGliwicePyskowiceToszekStrzelce OpolskieIzbickoOpoleBrzegOlawaWroclawLegnicaBoleslawiecJelenia GoraZgorzelecWeiden in der OberpfalzRegensburgLandshutBayreuthNurnbergIngolstadtMünchenAugsburgUlmBiberach an der RißRavensburgFriedrichshafenInnsbruckRosenheimMemmingenLindauBregenzSankt Gallen

26 h. 55 min.

Each day

10:30 – 19:45 LublinBattipaglia LublinPulawyRadomSkarzysko-KamiennaKielceJedrzejowSzczekocinyZawiercieTarnowskie GoryBielsko-BialaPszczynaZoryRybnikSucha BeskidzkaWadowiceAndrychowKetyOswiecimKrakowKatowiceChorzowBytomZabrzeGliwiceUdineVeneziaMestrePadovaFerraraBolognaFirenzeArezzoRomaFrosinoneCassinoCaianelloCasertaNapoliPompeiSalernoBattipaglia

33 h. 15 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

10:55 – 13:55 LublinWarszawa LublinWarszawa

3 h. 0 min.

Each day

10:55 – 15:55 LublinWarszawa LublinWarszawa

5 h. 0 min.

Each day

11:00 – 23:55 LublinChernivtsi LublinLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

12 h. 55 min.

Each day

11:00 – 00:05 LublinChernivtsi LublinLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

13 h. 5 min.

Each day

11:15 – 07:50 LublinKharkiv LublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKievKharkiv

20 h. 35 min.

Each day

11:15 – 08:10 LublinKharkiv LublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKievPoltavaKharkivKharkiv

20 h. 55 min.

Each day

11:15 – 08:10 LublinKharkiv LublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKievPoltavaKharkivKharkiv

20 h. 55 min.

Each day

11:15 – 08:10 LublinKharkiv LublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKievPoltavaKharkivKharkiv

20 h. 55 min.

Each day

11:15 – 07:50 LublinKharkiv LublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKievKharkiv

20 h. 35 min.

Each day

11:40 – 19:55 LublinRivne LublinHrubieszowVolodymyr-VolynskyiLutskRivne

8 h. 15 min.

Each day

11:40 – 19:55 LublinRivne LublinVolodymyr-VolynskyiLutskRivne

8 h. 15 min.

Each day

11:40 – 22:45 LublinIvano-Frankivsk LublinLubaczowYavorivLvivIvano-Frankivsk

11 h. 5 min.

Each day

12:30 – 10:00 LublinDnipro LublinChelmKovelLutskRivneZhytomyrKievDnipro

21 h. 30 min.

Tue, Fri, Sat

12:45 – 18:30 LublinLutsk LublinLutsk

5 h. 45 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

13:00 – 00:35 LublinZalischyky LublinChelmHrubieszowVolodymyr-VolynskyiLutskDubnoKremenetsTernopilTerebovlyaChortkivZalischyky

11 h. 35 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

13:40 – 21:10 LublinLviv LublinTomaszow LubelskiZhovkvaLvivLviv

7 h. 30 min.

Each day

14:15 – 17:00 LublinWarszawa LublinWarszawa

2 h. 45 min.

Each day

14:30 – 13:20 LublinKherson LublinLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

22 h. 50 min.

Each day

14:30 – 13:25 LublinKherson LublinLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

22 h. 55 min.

Each day

15:15 – 15:10 LublinKharkiv LublinChelmKovelSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KorostenKievPoltavaKharkiv

23 h. 55 min.

Thu

15:15 – 16:30 LublinChelm LublinChelm

1 h. 15 min.

Mon, Thu

15:15 – 15:10 LublinKharkiv LublinChelmKovelSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KorostenKievPoltavaKharkiv

23 h. 55 min.

Thu, Sun

15:15 – 15:10 LublinKharkiv LublinChelmKovelSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KorostenKievPoltavaKharkiv

23 h. 55 min.

Thu, Sun

15:15 – 15:10 LublinKharkiv LublinChelmKovelSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KorostenKievPoltavaKharkiv

23 h. 55 min.

Mon, Thu

15:15 – 15:10 LublinKharkiv LublinChelmKovelSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KorostenKievPoltavaKharkiv

23 h. 55 min.

Thu, Sun

15:15 – 15:10 LublinKharkiv LublinChelmKovelSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KorostenKievPoltavaKharkiv

23 h. 55 min.

Thu, Sun

15:15 – 15:10 LublinKharkiv LublinChelmKovelSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KorostenKievPoltavaKharkiv

23 h. 55 min.

Thu, Sun

15:15 – 15:10 LublinKharkiv LublinChelmKovelSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KorostenKievPoltavaKharkiv

23 h. 55 min.

Thu

15:15 – 15:10 LublinKharkiv LublinChelmKovelSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KorostenKievPoltavaKharkiv

23 h. 55 min.

Mon, Thu

15:15 – 15:10 LublinKharkiv LublinChelmKovelSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KorostenKievPoltavaKharkiv

23 h. 55 min.

Mon, Thu

15:15 – 15:10 LublinKharkiv LublinChelmKovelSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KorostenKievPoltavaKharkiv

23 h. 55 min.

Mon, Thu

15:15 – 15:10 LublinKharkiv LublinChelmKovelSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KorostenKievPoltavaKharkiv

23 h. 55 min.

Sun

15:15 – 15:10 LublinKharkiv LublinChelmKovelSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KorostenKievPoltavaKharkiv

23 h. 55 min.

Sun

15:15 – 15:10 LublinKharkiv LublinChelmKovelSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KorostenKievPoltavaKharkiv

23 h. 55 min.

Thu, Sun

15:25 – 08:30 LublinChisinau LublinEdinetBelcyChisinauChisinau

17 h. 5 min.

Tue, Fri

15:55 – 01:00 LublinTernopil LublinKovelLutskDubnoKremenetsTernopil

9 h. 5 min.

Each day

16:10 – 10:00 LublinChernivtsi LublinRzeszowPrzemyslLvivStryiDolynaIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaKosivVyzhnytsiaStorozhynetsChernivtsi

17 h. 50 min.

Each day

16:50 – 10:25 LublinCherkasy LublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKievCherkasyCherkasy

17 h. 35 min.

Each day

16:50 – 10:25 LublinCherkasy LublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKievCherkasy

17 h. 35 min.

Each day

16:50 – 07:00 LublinKamianets-Podilskiy LublinChelmKovelLutskRivneNetishynSlavutaShepetivkaStarokostiantynivKhmelnytskyiYarmolyntsi (Khmelnitska obl.)DunaivtsiKamianets-Podilskiy

14 h. 10 min.

Each day

17:00 – 17:15 LublinSanok LublinBochniaBrzeskoTarnowDebicaRopczyceRzeszowPrzeworskJaroslawPrzemyslMielecTarnobrzegSandomierzStalowa WolaNiskoJanow LubelskiZamoscKolbuszowaNowa SarzynaLezajskMysleniceMszana DolnaLimanowaNowy SaczGrybowGorliceBieczJasloKrosnoSanok

0 h. 15 min.

Each day

17:00 – 17:15 LublinSanok LublinStarachowiceOstrowiec SwietokrzyskiSandomierzTarnobrzegStalowa WolaNiskoJanow LubelskiZamoscBochniaBrzeskoTarnowDebicaRopczyceRzeszowPrzeworskJaroslawPrzemyslMielecKolbuszowaLezajskNowa SarzynaMysleniceMszana DolnaLimanowaNowy SaczGrybowGorliceBieczJasloKrosnoSanok

0 h. 15 min.

Mon, Wed, Sat

17:00 – 17:15 LublinSanok LublinStarachowiceOstrowiec SwietokrzyskiSandomierzTarnobrzegStalowa WolaNiskoJanow LubelskiZamoscBochniaBrzeskoTarnowDebicaRopczyceRzeszowPrzeworskJaroslawPrzemyslMielecKolbuszowaLezajskNowa SarzynaMysleniceMszana DolnaLimanowaNowy SaczGrybowGorliceBieczJasloKrosnoSanok

0 h. 15 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

17:00 – 17:15 LublinSanok LublinStarachowiceOstrowiec SwietokrzyskiSandomierzTarnobrzegStalowa WolaNiskoJanow LubelskiZamoscBochniaBrzeskoTarnowDebicaRopczyceRzeszowPrzeworskJaroslawPrzemyslMielecKolbuszowaLezajskNowa SarzynaMysleniceMszana DolnaLimanowaNowy SaczGrybowGorliceBieczJasloKrosnoSanok

0 h. 15 min.

Each day

17:00 – 17:15 LublinSanok LublinStarachowiceOstrowiec SwietokrzyskiSandomierzTarnobrzegStalowa WolaNiskoJanow LubelskiZamoscBochniaBrzeskoTarnowDebicaRopczyceRzeszowPrzeworskJaroslawPrzemyslMielecKolbuszowaLezajskNowa SarzynaMysleniceMszana DolnaLimanowaNowy SaczGrybowGorliceBieczJasloKrosnoSanok

0 h. 15 min.

Each day

17:00 – 17:15 LublinSanok LublinStarachowiceOstrowiec SwietokrzyskiSandomierzTarnobrzegStalowa WolaNiskoJanow LubelskiZamoscBochniaBrzeskoTarnowDebicaRopczyceRzeszowPrzeworskJaroslawPrzemyslMielecKolbuszowaLezajskNowa SarzynaMysleniceMszana DolnaLimanowaNowy SaczGrybowGorliceBieczJasloKrosnoSanok

0 h. 15 min.

Each day

17:00 – 17:15 LublinSanok LublinBochniaBrzeskoTarnowDebicaRopczyceRzeszowPrzeworskJaroslawPrzemyslMielecTarnobrzegSandomierzStalowa WolaNiskoJanow LubelskiZamoscKolbuszowaNowa SarzynaLezajskMysleniceMszana DolnaLimanowaNowy SaczGrybowGorliceBieczJasloKrosnoSanok

0 h. 15 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

17:00 – 17:15 LublinSanok LublinStarachowiceOstrowiec SwietokrzyskiSandomierzTarnobrzegStalowa WolaNiskoJanow LubelskiZamoscBochniaBrzeskoTarnowDebicaRopczyceRzeszowPrzeworskJaroslawPrzemyslMielecKolbuszowaLezajskNowa SarzynaMysleniceMszana DolnaLimanowaNowy SaczGrybowGorliceBieczJasloKrosnoSanok

0 h. 15 min.

Each day

17:00 – 17:15 LublinSanok LublinStarachowiceOstrowiec SwietokrzyskiSandomierzTarnobrzegStalowa WolaNiskoJanow LubelskiZamoscBochniaBrzeskoTarnowDebicaRopczyceRzeszowPrzeworskJaroslawPrzemyslMielecKolbuszowaLezajskNowa SarzynaMysleniceMszana DolnaLimanowaNowy SaczGrybowGorliceBieczJasloKrosnoSanok

0 h. 15 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

17:00 – 17:15 LublinSanok LublinStarachowiceOstrowiec SwietokrzyskiSandomierzTarnobrzegStalowa WolaNiskoJanow LubelskiZamoscBochniaBrzeskoTarnowDebicaRopczyceRzeszowPrzeworskJaroslawPrzemyslMielecKolbuszowaLezajskNowa SarzynaMysleniceMszana DolnaLimanowaNowy SaczGrybowGorliceBieczJasloKrosnoSanok

0 h. 15 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

17:15 – 20:30 LublinWarszawa LublinRykiWarszawa

3 h. 15 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

17:30 – 05:30 LublinKamianets-Podilskiy LublinZamoscLvivTernopilBuchachChortkivKamianets-Podilskiy

12 h. 0 min.

Fri

17:30 – 05:30 LublinKamianets-Podilskiy LublinTernopilBuchachChortkivKamianets-Podilskiy

12 h. 0 min.

Sat

17:30 – 06:30 LublinKiev LublinChelmKovelLutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKiev

13 h. 0 min.

Each day

17:30 – 05:30 LublinKamianets-Podilskiy LublinZamoscLvivTernopilBuchachChortkivKamianets-Podilskiy

12 h. 0 min.

Fri

17:50 – 06:20 LublinKiev LublinManevychiSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KorostenKiev

12 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

17:50 – 06:20 LublinKiev LublinManevychiSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KorostenKiev

12 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri

18:00 – 20:50 LublinSanok LublinChelmKrasnystawZamoscTomaszow LubelskiKrasnikJanow LubelskiBilgorajHrubieszowKaliszSieradzZdunska WolaPiotrkow TrybunalskiKielceSkarzysko-KamiennaStarachowiceOstrowiec SwietokrzyskiSandomierzTarnobrzegStalowa WolaZielona GoraNowa SolGlogowLesznoKrotoszynOstrow WielkopolskiKepnoKluczborkOlesnoCzestochowaRadomskoLegnicaWroclawOlawaBrzegOpoleJaworStrzegomWalbrzychSwidnicaDzierzoniowZabkowice SlaskieKlodzkoNysaPrudnikGlogowekKedzierzyn-KozleGliwiceZabrzeBytomChorzowKatowiceKrakowRybnikZoryPszczynaBielsko-BialaBochniaBrzeskoTarnowDebicaRopczyceRzeszowPrzeworskJaroslawPrzemyslMielecMysleniceMszana DolnaLimanowaNowy SaczGrybowGorliceBieczJasloKrosnoSanok

2 h. 50 min.

Mon, Wed, Sat

18:00 – 20:50 LublinSanok LublinChelmKrasnystawZamoscTomaszow LubelskiKrasnikJanow LubelskiBilgorajHrubieszowKaliszSieradzZdunska WolaPiotrkow TrybunalskiKielceSkarzysko-KamiennaStarachowiceOstrowiec SwietokrzyskiSandomierzTarnobrzegStalowa WolaZielona GoraNowa SolGlogowLesznoKrotoszynOstrow WielkopolskiKepnoKluczborkOlesnoCzestochowaRadomskoLegnicaWroclawOlawaBrzegOpoleJaworStrzegomWalbrzychSwidnicaDzierzoniowZabkowice SlaskieKlodzkoNysaPrudnikGlogowekKedzierzyn-KozleGliwiceZabrzeBytomChorzowKatowiceKrakowRybnikZoryPszczynaBielsko-BialaBochniaBrzeskoTarnowDebicaRopczyceRzeszowPrzeworskJaroslawPrzemyslMielecMysleniceMszana DolnaLimanowaNowy SaczGrybowGorliceBieczJasloKrosnoSanok

2 h. 50 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

18:00 – 20:50 LublinSanok LublinChelmKrasnystawZamoscTomaszow LubelskiKrasnikJanow LubelskiBilgorajHrubieszowKaliszSieradzZdunska WolaPiotrkow TrybunalskiKielceSkarzysko-KamiennaStarachowiceOstrowiec SwietokrzyskiSandomierzTarnobrzegStalowa WolaZielona GoraNowa SolGlogowLesznoKrotoszynOstrow WielkopolskiKepnoKluczborkOlesnoCzestochowaRadomskoLegnicaWroclawOlawaBrzegOpoleJaworStrzegomWalbrzychSwidnicaDzierzoniowZabkowice SlaskieKlodzkoNysaPrudnikGlogowekKedzierzyn-KozleGliwiceZabrzeBytomChorzowKatowiceKrakowRybnikZoryPszczynaBielsko-BialaBochniaBrzeskoTarnowDebicaRopczyceRzeszowPrzeworskJaroslawPrzemyslMielecMysleniceMszana DolnaLimanowaNowy SaczGrybowGorliceBieczJasloKrosnoSanok

2 h. 50 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

18:00 – 20:50 LublinSanok LublinChelmKrasnystawZamoscTomaszow LubelskiKrasnikJanow LubelskiBilgorajHrubieszowKaliszSieradzZdunska WolaPiotrkow TrybunalskiKielceSkarzysko-KamiennaStarachowiceOstrowiec SwietokrzyskiSandomierzTarnobrzegStalowa WolaZielona GoraNowa SolGlogowLesznoKrotoszynOstrow WielkopolskiKepnoKluczborkOlesnoCzestochowaRadomskoLegnicaWroclawOlawaBrzegOpoleJaworStrzegomWalbrzychSwidnicaDzierzoniowZabkowice SlaskieKlodzkoNysaPrudnikGlogowekKedzierzyn-KozleGliwiceZabrzeBytomChorzowKatowiceKrakowRybnikZoryPszczynaBielsko-BialaBochniaBrzeskoTarnowDebicaRopczyceRzeszowPrzeworskJaroslawPrzemyslMielecMysleniceMszana DolnaLimanowaNowy SaczGrybowGorliceBieczJasloKrosnoSanok

2 h. 50 min.

Mon, Wed, Sat

18:00 – 20:50 LublinSanok LublinChelmKrasnystawZamoscTomaszow LubelskiKrasnikJanow LubelskiBilgorajHrubieszowKaliszSieradzZdunska WolaPiotrkow TrybunalskiKielceSkarzysko-KamiennaStarachowiceOstrowiec SwietokrzyskiSandomierzTarnobrzegStalowa WolaZielona GoraNowa SolGlogowLesznoKrotoszynOstrow WielkopolskiKepnoKluczborkOlesnoCzestochowaRadomskoLegnicaWroclawOlawaBrzegOpoleJaworStrzegomWalbrzychSwidnicaDzierzoniowZabkowice SlaskieKlodzkoNysaPrudnikGlogowekKedzierzyn-KozleGliwiceZabrzeBytomChorzowKatowiceKrakowRybnikZoryPszczynaBielsko-BialaBochniaBrzeskoTarnowDebicaRopczyceRzeszowPrzeworskJaroslawPrzemyslMielecMysleniceMszana DolnaLimanowaNowy SaczGrybowGorliceBieczJasloKrosnoSanok

2 h. 50 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

18:00 – 20:50 LublinSanok LublinChelmKrasnystawZamoscTomaszow LubelskiKrasnikJanow LubelskiBilgorajHrubieszowKaliszSieradzZdunska WolaPiotrkow TrybunalskiKielceSkarzysko-KamiennaStarachowiceOstrowiec SwietokrzyskiSandomierzTarnobrzegStalowa WolaZielona GoraNowa SolGlogowLesznoKrotoszynOstrow WielkopolskiKepnoKluczborkOlesnoCzestochowaRadomskoLegnicaWroclawOlawaBrzegOpoleJaworStrzegomWalbrzychSwidnicaDzierzoniowZabkowice SlaskieKlodzkoNysaPrudnikGlogowekKedzierzyn-KozleGliwiceZabrzeBytomChorzowKatowiceKrakowRybnikZoryPszczynaBielsko-BialaBochniaBrzeskoTarnowDebicaRopczyceRzeszowPrzeworskJaroslawPrzemyslMielecMysleniceMszana DolnaLimanowaNowy SaczGrybowGorliceBieczJasloKrosnoSanok

2 h. 50 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

18:00 – 20:50 LublinSanok LublinChelmKrasnystawZamoscTomaszow LubelskiKrasnikJanow LubelskiBilgorajHrubieszowKaliszSieradzZdunska WolaPiotrkow TrybunalskiKielceSkarzysko-KamiennaStarachowiceOstrowiec SwietokrzyskiSandomierzTarnobrzegStalowa WolaZielona GoraNowa SolGlogowLesznoKrotoszynOstrow WielkopolskiKepnoKluczborkOlesnoCzestochowaRadomskoLegnicaWroclawOlawaBrzegOpoleJaworStrzegomWalbrzychSwidnicaDzierzoniowZabkowice SlaskieKlodzkoNysaPrudnikGlogowekKedzierzyn-KozleGliwiceZabrzeBytomChorzowKatowiceKrakowRybnikZoryPszczynaBielsko-BialaBochniaBrzeskoTarnowDebicaRopczyceRzeszowPrzeworskJaroslawPrzemyslMielecMysleniceMszana DolnaLimanowaNowy SaczGrybowGorliceBieczJasloKrosnoSanok

2 h. 50 min.

Mon, Fri

18:00 – 05:00 LublinKolomyya LublinIvano-FrankivskKolomyya

11 h. 0 min.

Each day

18:00 – 07:30 LublinVinnytsia LublinLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

13 h. 30 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

18:10 – 07:00 LublinGdynia LublinWarszawaPlockWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

12 h. 50 min.

Each day

18:10 – 07:00 LublinGdynia LublinWarszawaPlockWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

12 h. 50 min.

Each day

18:10 – 07:00 LublinGdynia LublinWarszawaPlockWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

12 h. 50 min.

Each day

18:10 – 07:00 LublinGdynia LublinPlockWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

12 h. 50 min.

Each day

18:55 – 22:10 LublinWarszawa LublinWarszawa

3 h. 15 min.

Each day

18:55 – 22:10 LublinWarszawa LublinWarszawa

3 h. 15 min.

Each day

19:00 – 06:00 LublinKolomyya LublinLvivRohatinIvano-FrankivskKolomyya

11 h. 0 min.

Mon

19:10 – 15:10 LublinKharkiv LublinSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KorostenKievPoltavaKharkiv

20 h. 0 min.

Each day

19:10 – 15:10 LublinKharkiv LublinSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KorostenKievPoltavaKharkiv

20 h. 0 min.

Each day

19:10 – 15:10 LublinKharkiv LublinSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KorostenKievPoltavaKharkiv

20 h. 0 min.

Each day

19:10 – 07:30 LublinKlaipeda LublinBialystokSuwalkiKaunasKlaipeda

12 h. 20 min.

Each day

19:15 – 09:00 LublinSzczecin LublinWarszawaLodzPoznanGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

13 h. 45 min.

Each day

19:20 – 23:30 LublinWarszawa LublinRadomGrojecPiasecznoWarszawa

4 h. 10 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

19:25 – 14:45 LublinKharkiv LublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKievKievPoltavaKharkiv

19 h. 20 min.

Each day

19:30 – 07:30 LublinChernivtsi LublinLvivRohatinIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

12 h. 0 min.

Each day

19:30 – 15:15 LublinKremenchuk LublinZamoscVolodymyr-VolynskyiLutskRivneZhytomyrKievPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiKremenchuk

19 h. 45 min.

Each day

19:30 – 15:15 LublinKremenchuk LublinVolodymyr-VolynskyiLutskRivneZhytomyrKievPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiKremenchuk

19 h. 45 min.

Each day

19:40 – 06:30 LublinBydgoszcz LublinWarszawaLodzWloclawekTorunBydgoszcz

10 h. 50 min.

Each day

19:40 – 06:30 LublinBydgoszcz LublinWarszawaLodzWloclawekTorunBydgoszcz

10 h. 50 min.

Each day

19:50 – 09:25 LublinVinnytsia LublinLutskRivneNetishynKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

13 h. 35 min.

Each day

19:50 – 06:30 LublinBydgoszcz LublinWarszawaLodzWloclawekTorunBydgoszcz

10 h. 40 min.

Each day

19:50 – 06:30 LublinBydgoszcz LublinWarszawaLodzWloclawekTorunBydgoszcz

10 h. 40 min.

Each day

19:50 – 06:00 LublinIvano-Frankivsk LublinLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-Frankivsk

10 h. 10 min.

Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

19:50 – 22:50 LublinWarszawa LublinWarszawa

3 h. 0 min.

Each day

19:55 – 09:00 LublinSzczecin LublinWarszawaLodzKutnoKoninPoznanMiędzyrzeczGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

13 h. 5 min.

Each day

19:55 – 10:00 LublinSzczecin LublinWarszawaLodzKoninPoznanGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

14 h. 5 min.

Each day

20:00 – 09:40 LublinSwinoujscie LublinWarszawaPoznanSzczecinSwinoujscie

13 h. 40 min.

Each day

20:00 – 07:30 LublinBydgoszcz LublinWarszawaLodzPoznanBydgoszcz

11 h. 30 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

20:20 – 04:00 LublinPoznan LublinWarszawa airport ChopinaWarszawaPoznan

7 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Sat, Sun

20:20 – 11:20 LublinMamalyga LublinLvivLvivRohatinIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaChernivtsiMamalyga

15 h. 0 min.

Each day

20:25 – 08:00 LublinKhmelnytskyi LublinChelmKovelLutskDubnoRivneZdolbunivKremenetsShumskOstrogNetishynSlavutaShepetivkaIziaslavStarokostiantynivKrasylivKhmelnytskyi

11 h. 35 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

20:25 – 08:00 LublinKhmelnytskyi LublinChelmKovelLutskDubnoRivneShumskNetishynSlavutaStarokostiantynivKhmelnytskyi

11 h. 35 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

20:30 – 08:30 LublinKiev LublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKiev

12 h. 0 min.

Mon, Fri, Sun

20:30 – 08:30 LublinKiev LublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKiev

12 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Sat

20:30 – 16:45 LublinOdessa LublinLutskRivneKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaOdessa

20 h. 15 min.

Each day

20:40 – 06:30 LublinTernopil LublinTernopil

9 h. 50 min.

Each day

20:45 – 11:25 LublinKiev LublinZamoscNovovolynskLutskLvivRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKiev

14 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

20:45 – 11:25 LublinKiev LublinZamoscNovovolynskLutskLvivRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKiev

14 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

21:00 – 11:30 LublinKiev LublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKiev

14 h. 30 min.

Each day

21:00 – 06:00 LublinBrody LublinZamoscTomaszow LubelskiYavorivNovoyavorivskLvivBrody

9 h. 0 min.

Each day

21:00 – 06:00 LublinBrody LublinZamoscTomaszow LubelskiYavorivNovoyavorivskLvivBrody

9 h. 0 min.

Each day

21:10 – 09:15 LublinDolyna LublinLvivRohatinIvano-FrankivskKalushDolyna

12 h. 5 min.

Each day

21:30 – 07:00 LublinPoznan LublinWarszawaLodzPoznan

9 h. 30 min.

Wed

21:40 – 08:20 LublinBydgoszcz LublinWarszawaLodzPoznanBydgoszcz

10 h. 40 min.

Each day

22:00 – 07:30 LublinKolomyya LublinIvano-FrankivskKolomyya

9 h. 30 min.

Mon, Thu, Sat

22:00 – 15:30 LublinCherkasy LublinKovelLutskRivneZhytomyrKievCherkasy

17 h. 30 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sun

22:05 – 10:45 LublinChernivtsi LublinLvivTernopilChortkivChernivtsi

12 h. 40 min.

Each day

22:10 – 08:00 LublinTruskavec LublinLvivStryiDrohobychTruskavec

9 h. 50 min.

Fri

22:15 – 08:40 LublinZielona Gora LublinWarszawaPoznanZielona Gora

10 h. 25 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

22:15 – 15:35 LublinPoltava LublinVolodymyr-VolynskyiLutskRivneZhytomyrKievLubnyPoltava

17 h. 20 min.

Each day

22:25 – 09:30 LublinKiev LublinKiev

11 h. 5 min.

Each day

22:30 – 12:00 LublinVinnytsia LublinRivneKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

13 h. 30 min.

Mon, Thu

22:30 – 14:25 LublinKiev LublinLvivRivneZhytomyrKiev

15 h. 55 min.

Each day

22:30 – 11:40 LublinVinnytsia LublinLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

13 h. 10 min.

Each day

22:30 – 11:20 LublinVinnytsia LublinRivneNetishynKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

12 h. 50 min.

Tue, Fri

22:35 – 13:30 LublinKiev LublinChelmLiubomlKovelLutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKiev

14 h. 55 min.

Each day

22:35 – 07:40 LublinWroclaw LublinWarszawaLodzWroclaw

9 h. 5 min.

Each day

22:35 – 07:40 LublinWroclaw LublinWarszawaLodzWroclaw

9 h. 5 min.

Each day

22:35 – 23:55 LublinKherson LublinTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanMykolaivKherson

25 h. 20 min.

Each day

22:45 – 07:40 LublinTernopil LublinLutskDubnoKremenetsTernopil

8 h. 55 min.

Each day

23:00 – 10:40 LublinBorschiv LublinKrasnystawLvivZolochivZborivTernopilTerebovlyaKopychyntsiChortkivBorschiv

11 h. 40 min.

Each day

23:10 – 13:20 LublinTyachiv LublinLvivLvivStryiSvaliavaMukachevoKhustTyachiv

14 h. 10 min.

Each day

23:10 – 11:40 LublinKiev LublinKiev

12 h. 30 min.

Sat

23:10 – 12:00 LublinKiev LublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKiev

12 h. 50 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

23:20 – 12:40 LublinKiev LublinKovelKiev

13 h. 20 min.

Each day

23:20 – 06:00 LublinChervonohrad LublinZamoscNovovolynskChervonohrad

6 h. 40 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

23:25 – 07:25 LublinLviv LublinLviv

8 h. 0 min.

Each day

23:30 – 20:00 LublinKropyvnytskyi LublinLutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKievKievBoryspilCherkasyKamianka (Cherkaska obl.)Kropyvnytskyi

20 h. 30 min.

Each day

23:30 – 20:00 LublinKropyvnytskyi LublinLutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKievKievCherkasyKamianka (Cherkaska obl.)Kropyvnytskyi

20 h. 30 min.

Each day

23:30 – 20:00 LublinKropyvnytskyi LublinLutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKievKievBoryspilCherkasyKropyvnytskyi

20 h. 30 min.

Each day

23:30 – 20:00 LublinKropyvnytskyi LublinLutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKievKievCherkasyKropyvnytskyi

20 h. 30 min.

Each day

23:50 – 13:20 LublinTyachiv LublinLvivLvivStryiSvaliavaMukachevoKhustTyachiv

13 h. 30 min.

Each day

23:50 – 23:30 LublinKherson LublinLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

23 h. 40 min.

Each day

23:55 – 03:55 LublinWarszawa LublinWarszawa

4 h. 0 min.

Each day

23:59 – 14:25 LublinKiev LublinKovelLutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKiev

14 h. 26 min.

Mon, Sat

Attention! The bus timetable for Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia in the city of Lublin contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Lublin

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information