From
To
There
Return
  • Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Your trip
To be paid:
Up to 50% off
Details of route
Route filter
Price
Departure time
00.00 hr
23.59 hr
Arrival time
00.00 hr
23.59 hr
Connection type
Type of luggage
Transport type

Facilities

Carrier selection

Carrier
Bus Station, 6 Al. Tysiąclecia

Bus Station, 6 Al. Tysiąclecia: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2021 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
00:15 – 00:35 LublinZaporizhia LublinVolodymyr-VolynskyiLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPyriatynKremenchukKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)DniproZaporizhia

24 h. 20 min.

Each day

00:30 – 13:30 LublinChernivtsi LublinLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

13 h. 0 min.

Each day

00:30 – 13:30 LublinChernivtsi LublinLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

13 h. 0 min.

Each day

00:40 – 11:00 LublinZielona Góra LublinWarszawaLodzPoznanZielona Góra

10 h. 20 min.

Each day

00:40 – 02:00 LublinMariupol LublinKovelLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaNovomoskovskDniproZaporizhiaBerdyanskMariupol

25 h. 20 min.

Sun

00:50 – 10:00 LublinRivne LublinChelmKovelSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KostopolRivneRivne

9 h. 10 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

01:00 – 12:00 LublinRivne LublinChervonohradRadekhiv (Lvivska obl.)BrodyRadyvylivDubnoRivne

11 h. 0 min.

Each day

01:00 – 10:00 LublinPoznan LublinWarszawaLodzPoznan

9 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

01:05 – 04:00 LublinWarszawa LublinWarszawa

2 h. 55 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

01:05 – 05:40 LublinWarszawa LublinRadomGrojecWarszawa

4 h. 35 min.

Each day

01:10 – 23:50 LublinKherson LublinLvivZolochivTernopilPidvolochyskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLitynVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

22 h. 40 min.

Each day

01:10 – 14:00 LublinMiedzyzdroje LublinWarszawaLodzKoninPoznanSwiebodzinGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecinGoleniowSwinoujscieMiedzyzdroje

12 h. 50 min.

Each day

01:10 – 14:00 LublinKamianets-Podilskiy LublinLvivRohatinBurshtynGalychIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

12 h. 50 min.

Each day

01:10 – 14:55 LublinSwinoujscie LublinWarszawaLodzKoninPoznanSwiebodzinGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecinGoleniowSwinoujscie

13 h. 45 min.

Each day

01:15 – 08:00 LublinLodz LublinPulawyRadomGrojecWarszawaBlonieBramkiSochaczewLowiczGlownoLodz

6 h. 45 min.

Each day

01:25 – 09:50 LublinPoznan LublinWarszawaLodzPoznan

8 h. 25 min.

Each day

01:25 – 14:00 LublinSzczecin LublinWarszawaLodzKoninPoznanSwiebodzinGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

12 h. 35 min.

Each day

01:25 – 14:00 LublinSzczecin LublinWarszawaLodzKoninPoznanSwiebodzinGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

12 h. 35 min.

Each day

01:30 – 06:20 LublinWarszawa LublinPulawyRadomGrojecWarszawaWarszawa

4 h. 50 min.

Each day

01:30 – 14:00 LublinSzczecin LublinWarszawaLodzKoninPoznanSwiebodzinGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

12 h. 30 min.

Each day

01:30 – 12:00 LublinRivne LublinChervonohradRadekhiv (Lvivska obl.)BrodyRadyvylivDubnoRivne

10 h. 30 min.

Each day

01:30 – 04:10 LublinWarszawa LublinWarszawa

2 h. 40 min.

Each day

01:30 – 05:10 LublinWarszawa LublinWarszawa

3 h. 40 min.

Each day

01:40 – 14:35 LublinKyiv LublinManevychiSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KorostenKyiv

12 h. 55 min.

Each day

01:40 – 14:30 LublinWejherowo LublinWarszawaLodzWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdyniaWejherowo

12 h. 50 min.

Each day

01:40 – 06:20 LublinWarszawa LublinPulawyRadomGrojecWarszawa

4 h. 40 min.

Each day

01:40 – 14:20 LublinSzczecin LublinWarszawaPoznanSzczecin

12 h. 40 min.

Each day

01:40 – 09:40 LublinPoznan LublinWarszawaLodzPoznan

8 h. 0 min.

Each day

01:40 – 10:00 LublinPoznan LublinWarszawaLodzPoznan

8 h. 20 min.

Each day

01:40 – 09:30 LublinPoznan LublinWarszawaLodzPoznan

7 h. 50 min.

Each day

01:40 – 14:30 LublinWejherowo LublinWarszawaLodzWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdyniaWejherowo

12 h. 50 min.

Each day

01:45 – 14:30 LublinWejherowo LublinWarszawaLodzWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdyniaWejherowo

12 h. 45 min.

Each day

02:00 – 10:30 LublinPoznan LublinRadomWarszawaLodzTurekKoninWrzesniaPoznan

8 h. 30 min.

Each day

02:00 – 14:30 LublinGdynia LublinRadomWarszawaWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzKwidzynStarogard GdanskiTczewGdanskGdynia

12 h. 30 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

02:20 – 12:10 LublinIvano-Frankivsk LublinLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-Frankivsk

9 h. 50 min.

Each day

02:20 – 16:00 LublinKyiv LublinLvivBrodyDubnoRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

13 h. 40 min.

Each day

02:25 – 14:00 LublinSzczecin LublinWarszawaLodzKoninPoznanSwiebodzinGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

11 h. 35 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

02:25 – 14:00 LublinSzczecin LublinWarszawaLodzKoninPoznanSwiebodzinGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

11 h. 35 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

02:30 – 07:20 LublinLodz LublinWarszawaLodz

4 h. 50 min.

Each day

02:30 – 12:00 LublinPoznan LublinWarszawaLodzKoninPoznan

9 h. 30 min.

Each day

02:30 – 07:20 LublinLodz LublinWarszawaLodz

4 h. 50 min.

Each day

02:35 – 04:45 LublinWarszawa LublinWarszawa

2 h. 10 min.

Wed

02:40 – 05:40 LublinWarszawa LublinWarszawa

3 h. 0 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

02:40 – 14:30 LublinWejherowo LublinWarszawaLodzWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdyniaWejherowo

11 h. 50 min.

Each day

03:00 – 15:00 LublinSzczecin LublinWarszawaPoznanGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

12 h. 0 min.

Each day

03:00 – 15:50 LublinSlupsk LublinGrojecWarszawaPlockWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdyniaWejherowoSlupsk

12 h. 50 min.

Each day

03:00 – 16:20 LublinKoszalin LublinWarszawaPlockTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdyniaSlupskKoszalin

13 h. 20 min.

Tue, Thu

03:10 – 07:00 LublinWarszawa LublinWarszawa

3 h. 50 min.

Each day

03:15 – 12:00 LublinPoznan LublinWarszawaLodzKoninWrzesniaPoznan

8 h. 45 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

03:15 – 17:25 LublinZielona Góra LublinWarszawaWarszawa airport ChopinaLodzLodzKoninPoznanGrodzisk WielkopolskiWolsztynSulechówZielona Góra

14 h. 10 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

03:15 – 17:25 LublinZielona Góra LublinWarszawaWarszawa airport ChopinaLodzLodzKoninPoznanGrodzisk WielkopolskiWolsztynSulechówZielona Góra

14 h. 10 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

03:25 – 13:20 LublinGdynia LublinWarszawaPlockTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

9 h. 55 min.

Each day

03:25 – 13:20 LublinGdynia LublinWarszawaTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

9 h. 55 min.

Each day

03:25 – 13:20 LublinGdynia LublinWarszawaTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

9 h. 55 min.

Each day

03:25 – 16:20 LublinSlupsk LublinWarszawaKutnoWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdyniaWejherowoLeborkSlupsk

12 h. 55 min.

Each day

03:25 – 16:20 LublinSlupsk LublinWarszawaWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdyniaSlupsk

12 h. 55 min.

Each day

03:25 – 15:20 LublinSlupsk LublinWarszawaKutnoWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdyniaWejherowoLeborkSlupsk

11 h. 55 min.

Each day

03:25 – 15:20 LublinSlupsk LublinWarszawaKutnoWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdyniaSlupsk

11 h. 55 min.

Each day

03:25 – 15:15 LublinSlupsk LublinWarszawaKutnoWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdyniaSlupsk

11 h. 50 min.

Each day

03:25 – 15:20 LublinSlupsk LublinWarszawaKutnoWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdyniaWejherowoLeborkSlupsk

11 h. 55 min.

Each day

03:30 – 08:30 LublinLodz LublinWarszawaLodz

5 h. 0 min.

Each day

03:35 – 06:20 LublinWarszawa LublinWarszawa

2 h. 45 min.

Each day

03:40 – 15:40 LublinKyiv LublinManevychiSarny (Rivnenska obl.)RokytneOlevskKorostenKyiv

12 h. 0 min.

Tue, Fri

03:40 – 17:00 LublinKyiv LublinManevychiSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KostopolRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

13 h. 20 min.

Sat

03:50 – 15:00 LublinSzczecin LublinWarszawaPoznanSzczecin

11 h. 10 min.

Each day

03:50 – 17:00 LublinSwinoujscie LublinWarszawaPoznanGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecinGoleniowSwinoujscie

13 h. 10 min.

Each day

03:50 – 17:00 LublinSwinoujscie LublinWarszawaPoznanGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecinGoleniowSwinoujscie

13 h. 10 min.

Each day

04:00 – 06:15 LublinWarszawa LublinWarszawa

2 h. 15 min.

Each day

04:10 – 13:30 LublinPoznan LublinWarszawaPoznan

9 h. 20 min.

Each day

04:10 – 11:00 LublinPoznan LublinWarszawaLodzPoznan

6 h. 50 min.

Each day

04:25 – 09:30 LublinLodz LublinWarszawaLodz

5 h. 5 min.

Each day

04:45 – 21:45 LublinBila Tserkva LublinVolodymyr-VolynskyiLutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivBila Tserkva

17 h. 0 min.

Each day

05:05 – 12:55 LublinCzestochowa LublinWarszawaLodzCzestochowa

7 h. 50 min.

Each day

05:10 – 17:00 LublinSzczecin LublinWarszawaLodzPoznanGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

11 h. 50 min.

Each day

05:20 – 16:30 LublinSzczecin LublinWarszawaPoznanGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

11 h. 10 min.

Each day

05:25 – 08:00 LublinWarszawa LublinWarszawa

2 h. 35 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

05:30 – 10:10 LublinLodz LublinWarszawaLodz

4 h. 40 min.

Tue, Thu

07:00 – 09:30 LublinWarszawa LublinRadomWarszawa

2 h. 30 min.

Wed, Sat

07:05 – 09:40 LublinWarszawa LublinWarszawa

2 h. 35 min.

Each day

07:05 – 09:40 LublinWarszawa LublinWarszawa

2 h. 35 min.

Each day

07:05 – 09:40 LublinWarszawa LublinWarszawa

2 h. 35 min.

Each day

07:15 – 12:30 LublinLodz LublinWarszawaLodz

5 h. 15 min.

Each day

07:20 – 12:40 LublinLodz LublinWarszawaLodz

5 h. 20 min.

Each day

07:25 – 12:40 LublinLodz LublinWarszawaLodz

5 h. 15 min.

Each day

07:25 – 12:40 LublinLodz LublinWarszawaLodz

5 h. 15 min.

Each day

07:40 – 10:50 LublinWarszawa LublinWarszawa

3 h. 10 min.

Each day

09:30 – 21:50 LublinBukovel (Polianytsia) LublinZamoscTomaszow LubelskiLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskNadvirnaYaremcheBukovel (Polianytsia)

12 h. 20 min.

Sat

09:30 – 22:00 LublinKyiv LublinKovelLutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

12 h. 30 min.

Sat

09:30 – 21:50 LublinBukovel (Polianytsia) LublinZamoscTomaszow LubelskiLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskNadvirnaYaremcheBukovel (Polianytsia)

12 h. 20 min.

Sat

09:30 – 21:50 LublinBukovel (Polianytsia) LublinZamoscTomaszow LubelskiLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskNadvirnaYaremcheBukovel (Polianytsia)

12 h. 20 min.

Sat

10:00 – 17:35 LublinLviv LublinTomaszow LubelskiZhovkvaLvivLviv

7 h. 35 min.

Each day

10:50 – 17:00 LublinLutsk LublinKovelLutsk

6 h. 10 min.

Each day

11:15 – 10:40 LublinKherson LublinZamoscLvivLvivZolochivTernopilPidvolochyskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivLitynVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

23 h. 25 min.

Each day

11:15 – 00:30 LublinZhytomyr LublinZamoscLvivBuskBrodyRadyvylivDubnoRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyr

13 h. 15 min.

Each day

11:15 – 08:15 LublinKharkiv LublinKovelLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkivKharkiv

21 h. 0 min.

Each day

11:30 – 17:55 LublinChervonohrad LublinLiubomlVolodymyr-VolynskyiNovovolynskChervonohrad

6 h. 25 min.

Mon, Thu, Sat

12:10 – 23:30 LublinGdansk LublinWarszawaKutnoWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdansk

11 h. 20 min.

Fri

12:40 – 15:00 LublinWarszawa LublinWarszawa

2 h. 20 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

12:45 – 18:30 LublinLutsk LublinChelmKovelLutsk

5 h. 45 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

13:10 – 22:00 LublinPoznan LublinWarszawaLodzPoznan

8 h. 50 min.

Each day

13:40 – 21:10 LublinLviv LublinTomaszow LubelskiZhovkvaLvivLviv

7 h. 30 min.

Each day

13:50 – 14:25 LublinZaporizhia LublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivLubnyPoltavaDniproZaporizhia

24 h. 35 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

14:00 – 16:40 LublinWarszawa LublinWarszawa

2 h. 40 min.

Each day

14:10 – 13:20 LublinKherson LublinLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

23 h. 10 min.

Each day

14:15 – 17:00 LublinWarszawa LublinWarszawa

2 h. 45 min.

Each day

14:40 – 12:30 LublinSievierodonetsk LublinKyivPoltavaKharkivIziumSlavianskSievierodonetsk

21 h. 50 min.

Each day

14:40 – 12:30 LublinSievierodonetsk LublinKyivPoltavaKharkivIziumSlavianskSievierodonetsk

21 h. 50 min.

Each day

14:40 – 12:30 LublinSievierodonetsk LublinKyivPoltavaKharkivIziumSlavianskSievierodonetsk

21 h. 50 min.

Each day

14:55 – 07:00 LublinSzczecin LublinPulawyRadomGrojecWarszawaLodzKoninWrzesniaPoznanPilaWalczKalisz PomorskiStargard SzczecinskiSzczecin

16 h. 5 min.

Each day

14:55 – 07:00 LublinSzczecin LublinPulawyRadomGrojecWarszawaLodzKoninWrzesniaPoznanPilaWalczKalisz PomorskiStargard SzczecinskiSzczecin

16 h. 5 min.

Each day

15:10 – 23:45 LublinPoznan LublinWarszawaLodzPoznan

8 h. 35 min.

Each day

15:10 – 23:45 LublinPoznan LublinWarszawaLodzPoznan

8 h. 35 min.

Each day

15:55 – 01:00 LublinTernopil LublinKovelLutskDubnoKremenetsTernopil

9 h. 5 min.

Each day

16:50 – 07:00 LublinKamianets-Podilskiy LublinChelmKovelLutskRivneNetishynSlavutaShepetivkaStarokostiantynivKhmelnytskyiYarmolyntsi (Khmelnitska obl.)DunaivtsiKamianets-Podilskiy

14 h. 10 min.

Each day

16:50 – 19:20 LublinMykolaiv LublinLetychivVinnytsiaVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaYuzhne (Odeska obl.)KobleveMykolaiv

26 h. 30 min.

Each day

16:50 – 18:30 LublinZaporizhia LublinChelmKovelLutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivCherkasyKremenchukDniproZaporizhia

25 h. 40 min.

Each day

17:00 – 19:00 LublinWarszawa LublinWarszawa

2 h. 0 min.

Sun

17:00 – 21:50 LublinMariupol LublinLutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrBerdychivVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKhersonOleshky (Khersonskaia Obl.)Nova KakhovkaKakhovkaMelitopolBerdyanskMariupol

28 h. 50 min.

Each day

17:10 – 18:10 LublinKherson LublinLvivLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

25 h. 0 min.

Each day

17:15 – 20:30 LublinWarszawa LublinRykiWarszawa

3 h. 15 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

17:15 – 04:15 LublinKolomyya LublinLvivIvano-FrankivskKolomyya

11 h. 0 min.

Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

17:30 – 19:30 LublinWarszawa LublinWarszawa

2 h. 0 min.

Sun

17:30 – 15:00 LublinKryvyi Rih LublinSmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

21 h. 30 min.

Each day

17:30 – 06:50 LublinGdynia LublinWarszawaLodzWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdynia

13 h. 20 min.

Each day

17:30 – 19:30 LublinWarszawa LublinWarszawa

2 h. 0 min.

Sun

17:30 – 19:30 LublinWarszawa LublinWarszawa

2 h. 0 min.

Sun

17:40 – 03:00 LublinIvano-Frankivsk LublinZhovkvaLvivLvivLvivRohatinIvano-Frankivsk

9 h. 20 min.

Each day

17:40 – 00:20 LublinPlock LublinRadomWarszawaNowy Dwor MazowieckiWarszawa airport ModlinWyszogrodPlock

6 h. 40 min.

Each day

17:40 – 07:30 LublinKyiv LublinLvivBrodyRadyvylivDubnoRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

13 h. 50 min.

Each day

17:50 – 09:20 LublinUman LublinRivneOstrogNetishynSlavutaKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUman

15 h. 30 min.

Each day

17:50 – 06:20 LublinKyiv LublinManevychiSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KorostenKyiv

12 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

17:50 – 07:45 LublinMohyliv-Podilskyi LublinLvivTernopilChortkivKamianets-PodilskiyMurovani KurylivtsiMohyliv-Podilskyi

13 h. 55 min.

Each day

18:20 – 02:35 LublinBerdyansk LublinZamoscLvivZolochivTernopilPidvolochyskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanKropyvnytskyiKryvyi RihDniproZaporizhiaMelitopolPrymorsk (Zaporizka obl.)Berdyansk

32 h. 15 min.

Each day

18:30 – 13:00 LublinKryvyi Rih LublinKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

18 h. 30 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

18:30 – 15:20 LublinSumy LublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivKyivSumy

20 h. 50 min.

Thu, Sat

18:40 – 14:00 LublinKharkiv LublinKovelSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KorostenKyivPoltavaKharkivKharkiv

19 h. 20 min.

Each day

18:40 – 19:35 LublinSievierodonetsk LublinSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KorostenKyivPoltavaKharkivKupianskKreminna (Luhanska obl.)Rubizhne (Luganska obl.)Sievierodonetsk

24 h. 55 min.

Each day

18:40 – 14:00 LublinKharkiv LublinKovelSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KorostenKyivPyriatynPoltavaKharkivKharkiv

19 h. 20 min.

Each day

18:40 – 19:35 LublinSievierodonetsk LublinKovelSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KorostenKyivPyriatynPoltavaKharkivKharkivKupianskKreminna (Luhanska obl.)Rubizhne (Luganska obl.)LysychanskSievierodonetsk

24 h. 55 min.

Each day

18:40 – 18:20 LublinPavlohrad LublinVolodymyr-VolynskyiLutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKremenchukKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)DniproPavlohrad

23 h. 40 min.

Each day

19:00 – 18:35 LublinZaporizhia LublinVolodymyr-VolynskyiLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiZolotonoshaKremenchukKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)DniproZaporizhia

23 h. 35 min.

Each day

19:00 – 06:00 LublinKolomyya LublinLvivRohatinIvano-FrankivskKolomyya

11 h. 0 min.

Mon

19:00 – 18:35 LublinZaporizhia LublinVolodymyr-VolynskyiLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiZolotonoshaKremenchukKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)DniproZaporizhia

23 h. 35 min.

Each day

19:00 – 10:20 LublinKyiv LublinBrodyRadyvylivDubnoRivneZhytomyrKyiv

15 h. 20 min.

Thu

19:00 – 18:35 LublinZaporizhia LublinVolodymyr-VolynskyiLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiZolotonoshaKremenchukKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)DniproZaporizhia

23 h. 35 min.

Each day

19:00 – 18:35 LublinZaporizhia LublinVolodymyr-VolynskyiLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiZolotonoshaKremenchukKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)DniproZaporizhia

23 h. 35 min.

Each day

19:10 – 07:30 LublinKlaipeda LublinBialystokSuwalkiKaunasKlaipeda

12 h. 20 min.

Tue, Sat

19:30 – 08:00 LublinChernivtsi LublinLvivLvivRohatinBurshtynGalychIvano-FrankivskIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiChernivtsiChernivtsi

12 h. 30 min.

Each day

19:30 – 09:40 LublinKamianets-Podilskiy LublinLvivIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKamianets-Podilskiy

14 h. 10 min.

Each day

19:40 – 13:30 LublinKolobrzeg LublinWarszawaLodzTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdyniaLeborkSlupskKoszalinKolobrzeg

17 h. 50 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

19:45 – 16:20 LublinKryvyi Rih LublinKovelSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KorostenKyivPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiZolotonoshaCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

20 h. 35 min.

Each day

19:45 – 16:20 LublinKryvyi Rih LublinKovelSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KorostenKyivPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiZolotonoshaCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

20 h. 35 min.

Each day

19:45 – 16:10 LublinKryvyi Rih LublinKovelSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KorostenKyivPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiZolotonoshaCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

20 h. 25 min.

Each day

19:50 – 09:25 LublinVinnytsia LublinRivneOstrogNetishynSlavutaKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

13 h. 35 min.

Each day

19:50 – 07:15 LublinBoleslawiec LublinWarszawaLodzWroclawLegnicaBoleslawiec

11 h. 25 min.

Wed, Sun

19:50 – 10:45 LublinGoleniow LublinPulawyRadomTomaszow MazowieckiPiotrkow TrybunalskiLodzKoninPoznanSwiebodzinGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecinGoleniow

14 h. 55 min.

Thu

20:00 – 10:00 LublinCherkasy LublinKaharlykKorsun-ShevchenkivskyiGorodysche (Cherkaska obl.)SmilaCherkasy

14 h. 0 min.

Fri, Sun

20:20 – 09:00 LublinChernivtsi LublinLvivRohatinIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

12 h. 40 min.

Each day

20:20 – 09:00 LublinChernivtsi LublinLvivRohatinIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

12 h. 40 min.

Each day

20:25 – 08:00 LublinKhmelnytskyi LublinChelmKovelLutskDubnoRivneZdolbunivOstrogNetishynSlavutaShepetivkaIziaslavStarokostiantynivKrasylivKhmelnytskyi

11 h. 35 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

20:25 – 11:00 LublinOstrog LublinRzeszowLvivZolochivTernopilPidvolochyskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiStarokostiantynivShepetivkaSlavutaNetishynOstrog

14 h. 35 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

20:25 – 08:00 LublinKhmelnytskyi LublinChelmKovelLutskDubnoRivneZdolbunivOstrogNetishynSlavutaShepetivkaIziaslavStarokostiantynivKrasylivKhmelnytskyi

11 h. 35 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

20:30 – 07:00 LublinTernopil LublinLvivZolochivTernopil

10 h. 30 min.

Each day

20:45 – 10:40 LublinSwinoujscie LublinWarszawaPoznanGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecinGoleniowSwinoujscie

13 h. 55 min.

Each day

21:10 – 07:00 LublinGdansk LublinWarszawaOlsztynOstrodaElblagGdansk

9 h. 50 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

21:10 – 20:20 LublinDnipro LublinVolodymyr-VolynskyiLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivLubnyPoltavaDnipro

23 h. 10 min.

Each day

21:10 – 07:45 LublinDolyna LublinLvivLvivRohatinIvano-FrankivskKalushDolyna

10 h. 35 min.

Each day

21:10 – 06:30 LublinDolyna LublinLvivLvivRohatinIvano-FrankivskKalushDolyna

9 h. 20 min.

Each day

21:10 – 16:30 LublinPoltava LublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivLubnyPoltava

19 h. 20 min.

Each day

21:10 – 09:35 LublinVerkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.) LublinLvivLvivIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaKosivVerkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.)

12 h. 25 min.

Each day

21:10 – 14:20 LublinSumy LublinKovelSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KyivPyriatynLokhvytsiaAndriyashivka (Sumska obl.)RomnyKorovyntsiNedryhaylivVilshana (Sumska obl.)Sumy

17 h. 10 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun

21:10 – 10:05 LublinVinnytsia LublinLutskRivneOstrogNetishynSlavutaShepetivkaStarokostiantynivKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

12 h. 55 min.

Tue, Sat, Sun

21:30 – 13:00 LublinKyiv LublinLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

15 h. 30 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

21:30 – 17:00 LublinKropyvnytskyi LublinLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanKropyvnytskyi

19 h. 30 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

21:30 – 09:30 LublinSzczecin LublinWarszawaLodzPoznanGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

12 h. 0 min.

Each day

21:30 – 12:30 LublinSlupsk LublinRadomPiotrkow TrybunalskiLodzWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdyniaLeborkSlupsk

15 h. 0 min.

Each day

21:30 – 10:45 LublinChernivtsi LublinLvivTernopilChortkivChernivtsi

13 h. 15 min.

Each day

21:40 – 09:40 LublinSzczecin LublinWarszawaLodzPoznanGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

12 h. 0 min.

Thu, Fri, Sun

21:45 – 21:20 LublinMykolaiv LublinChelmVolodymyr-VolynskyiLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivUmanOdessaOdessaMykolaiv

23 h. 35 min.

Thu, Sat

21:45 – 17:40 LublinPoltava LublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPyriatynLubnyPoltava

19 h. 55 min.

Each day

21:50 – 10:40 LublinKyiv LublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKyiv

12 h. 50 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

21:50 – 09:50 LublinSzczecin LublinWarszawaLodzKoninWrzesniaPoznanGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

12 h. 0 min.

Each day

21:50 – 08:00 LublinPoznan LublinWarszawaLodzKoninWrzesniaPoznan

10 h. 10 min.

Each day

21:50 – 09:50 LublinSzczecin LublinWarszawaLodzKoninWrzesniaPoznanGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

12 h. 0 min.

Each day

22:00 – 10:40 LublinKamianets-Podilskiy LublinLvivTernopilTerebovlyaChortkivBorschivKamianets-Podilskiy

12 h. 40 min.

Each day

22:00 – 07:00 LublinWroclaw LublinWarszawaLodzWroclaw

9 h. 0 min.

Each day

22:00 – 15:10 LublinKamianets-Podilskiy LublinChervonohradLvivZolochivTernopilTerebovlyaChortkivKamianets-Podilskiy

17 h. 10 min.

Each day

22:05 – 10:45 LublinChernivtsi LublinLvivTernopilChortkivChernivtsi

12 h. 40 min.

Each day

22:15 – 15:35 LublinPoltava LublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivLubnyPoltava

17 h. 20 min.

Each day

22:15 – 20:20 LublinDnipro LublinVolodymyr-VolynskyiLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivLubnyPoltavaDnipro

22 h. 5 min.

Each day

22:30 – 15:00 LublinKyiv LublinLvivLvivBrodyRadyvylivDubnoRivneKoretsNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKorostyshivKyivKyiv

16 h. 30 min.

Each day

22:50 – 08:00 LublinZdolbuniv LublinKovelLutskRivneZdolbuniv

9 h. 10 min.

Each day

22:50 – 06:10 LublinCzestochowa LublinWarszawaBlonieSochaczewLowiczLodzPiotrkow TrybunalskiCzestochowa

7 h. 20 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

22:55 – 08:00 LublinWroclaw LublinWarszawaLodzWroclaw

9 h. 5 min.

Each day

23:00 – 09:15 LublinTernopil LublinLiubomlVolodymyr-VolynskyiNovovolynskChervonohradRadekhiv (Lvivska obl.)BrodyTernopil

10 h. 15 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

23:05 – 11:45 LublinSlupsk LublinWarszawaPlockWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdyniaSlupsk

12 h. 40 min.

Each day

23:05 – 11:45 LublinSlupsk LublinWarszawaPlockWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdyniaSlupsk

12 h. 40 min.

Each day

23:05 – 11:30 LublinSlupsk LublinWarszawaPlockWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzTczewGdanskGdyniaSlupsk

12 h. 25 min.

Each day

23:10 – 01:40 LublinKherson LublinLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaGaisynUmanYuzhnoukrainskMykolaivKherson

26 h. 30 min.

Each day

23:25 – 14:10 LublinKoszalin LublinWarszawaPoznanGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecinGoleniowKolobrzegKoszalin

14 h. 45 min.

Each day

23:25 – 14:10 LublinKoszalin LublinWarszawaPoznanGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecinGoleniowKolobrzegKoszalin

14 h. 45 min.

Each day

23:30 – 08:40 LublinKosiv LublinLvivLvivIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaKosiv

9 h. 10 min.

Each day

23:40 – 12:25 LublinTyachiv LublinLvivLvivStryiSvaliavaMukachevoKhustTyachiv

12 h. 45 min.

Each day

23:40 – 12:25 LublinTyachiv LublinLvivLvivStryiSvaliavaMukachevoKhustTyachiv

12 h. 45 min.

Each day

23:40 – 10:00 LublinCzestochowa LublinWarszawaLodzPiotrkow TrybunalskiRadomskoCzestochowa

10 h. 20 min.

Each day

23:50 – 23:30 LublinKherson LublinLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

23 h. 40 min.

Tue, Sat

23:50 – 10:30 LublinKhmelnytskyi LublinKovelLutskRivneNetishynSlavutaShepetivkaStarokostiantynivKhmelnytskyi

10 h. 40 min.

Each day

23:50 – 10:30 LublinKhmelnytskyi LublinKovelLutskRivneNetishynSlavutaShepetivkaStarokostiantynivKhmelnytskyi

10 h. 40 min.

Each day

23:55 – 10:10 LublinKosiv LublinLvivLvivRohatinBurshtynGalychIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaKosiv

10 h. 15 min.

Each day

23:55 – 14:00 LublinKyiv LublinLvivBuskBrodyRadyvylivDubnoRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

14 h. 5 min.

Each day

23:55 – 15:00 LublinKyiv LublinLvivLvivBrodyRadyvylivDubnoRivneKoretsNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKorostyshivKyivKyiv

15 h. 5 min.

Each day

23:55 – 14:45 LublinKyiv LublinLvivDubnoRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

14 h. 50 min.

Each day

23:59 – 14:05 LublinVinnytsia LublinZamoscVolodymyr-VolynskyiLutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrBerdychivVinnytsia

14 h. 6 min.

Each day

Attention! The bus timetable for Bus Station, 6 Al. Tysiąclecia in the city of Lublin contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Lublin


Please wait. Searching for the route.

Bus, train and plane On the website INFOBUS you can compare prices and buy tickets for different means of transport. Choose the most suitable travel option.
We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation