By time
By price

Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia 6

Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia 6: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2018 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
00:00 – 11:05 LublinSzczecin LublinWarszawaPoznanSzczecin

11 h. 5 min.

Each day

00:01 – 13:00 LublinKiev LublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKiev

12 h. 59 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

00:05 – 03:15 LublinWarszawa LublinWarszawa

3 h. 10 min.

Each day

00:15 – 20:40 LublinKharkiv LublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKievPoltavaKharkiv

20 h. 25 min.

Each day

00:15 – 20:40 LublinKharkiv LublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKievPoltavaKharkiv

20 h. 25 min.

Each day

00:30 – 14:30 LublinChernivtsi LublinLvivLvivIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaChernivtsi

14 h. 0 min.

Each day

00:40 – 11:00 LublinZielona Gora LublinWarszawaLodzPoznanZielona Gora

10 h. 20 min.

Each day

00:40 – 02:00 LublinMariupol LublinKovelLutskRivneZhytomyrKievPoltavaKrasnohradNovomoskovskDniproZaporizhiaBerdyanskMariupol

25 h. 20 min.

Sun

00:40 – 02:00 LublinMariupol LublinKovelLutskRivneZhytomyrKievPoltavaKrasnohradNovomoskovskDniproZaporizhiaBerdyanskMariupol

25 h. 20 min.

Sun

01:00 – 10:15 LublinIvano-Frankivsk LublinLvivLvivStryiMorshynDolynaKalushIvano-Frankivsk

9 h. 15 min.

Tue, Wed, Fri, Sun

01:00 – 04:00 LublinWarszawa LublinPiasecznoWarszawa

3 h. 0 min.

Each day

01:05 – 05:40 LublinWarszawa LublinWarszawa

4 h. 35 min.

Each day

01:05 – 05:40 LublinWarszawa LublinWarszawa

4 h. 35 min.

Each day

01:05 – 10:40 LublinRivne LublinKovelSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KostopolRivne

9 h. 35 min.

Each day

01:05 – 10:40 LublinRivne LublinChelmKovelSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KostopolRivne

9 h. 35 min.

Each day

01:10 – 12:50 LublinSzczecin LublinWarszawaLodzPoznanSzczecin

11 h. 40 min.

Each day

01:10 – 12:50 LublinSzczecin LublinWarszawaLodzPoznanSzczecin

11 h. 40 min.

Each day

01:10 – 12:50 LublinSzczecin LublinWarszawaLodzPoznanSzczecin

11 h. 40 min.

Each day

01:10 – 12:50 LublinSzczecin LublinWarszawaLodzPoznanSzczecin

11 h. 40 min.

Each day

01:15 – 08:00 LublinLodz LublinPulawyRadomGrojecWarszawaBlonieBramkiSochaczewLowiczGlownoLodz

6 h. 45 min.

Each day

01:20 – 00:35 LublinKharkiv LublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKievPoltavaKharkiv

23 h. 15 min.

Thu, Sun

01:20 – 00:35 LublinKharkiv LublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKievPoltavaKharkiv

23 h. 15 min.

Thu, Sun

01:20 – 15:20 LublinKiev LublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKievKiev

14 h. 0 min.

Tue, Fri, Sat

01:25 – 09:50 LublinPoznan LublinWarszawaLodzPoznan

8 h. 25 min.

Each day

01:25 – 09:50 LublinPoznan LublinWarszawaLodzPoznan

8 h. 25 min.

Each day

01:30 – 12:00 LublinRivne LublinChervonohradRadekhiv (Lvivska obl.)BrodyRadyvylivDubnoRivne

10 h. 30 min.

Each day

01:35 – 14:30 LublinSwinoujscie LublinWarszawaLodzPoznanGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecinSwinoujscie

12 h. 55 min.

Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

01:40 – 14:35 LublinKiev LublinChelmManevychiSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KorostenKiev

12 h. 55 min.

Each day

01:40 – 14:35 LublinKiev LublinChelmManevychiSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KorostenKiev

12 h. 55 min.

Each day

01:40 – 10:30 LublinPoznan LublinWarszawaLodzPoznan

8 h. 50 min.

Each day

01:40 – 04:50 LublinWarszawa LublinWarszawa

3 h. 10 min.

Each day

01:50 – 04:50 LublinWarszawa LublinWarszawa

3 h. 0 min.

Each day

01:50 – 05:10 LublinWarszawa LublinWarszawa

3 h. 20 min.

Each day

02:10 – 05:00 LublinWarszawa LublinWarszawa

2 h. 50 min.

Wed

02:20 – 05:50 LublinWarszawa LublinWarszawa

3 h. 30 min.

Each day

02:30 – 06:00 LublinWarszawa LublinWarszawa

3 h. 30 min.

Each day

02:30 – 06:30 LublinWarszawa LublinPulawyRadomGrojecWarszawa

4 h. 0 min.

Each day

02:30 – 14:30 LublinGorzow Wielkopolski LublinWarszawaLodzPoznanGorzow Wielkopolski

12 h. 0 min.

Each day

02:35 – 06:00 LublinWarszawa LublinWarszawa

3 h. 25 min.

Each day

02:40 – 05:40 LublinWarszawa LublinWarszawa

3 h. 0 min.

Each day

02:40 – 05:40 LublinWarszawa LublinWarszawa

3 h. 0 min.

Each day

02:40 – 12:30 LublinPoznan LublinWarszawaLodzKoninPoznan

9 h. 50 min.

Each day

02:50 – 07:30 LublinWarszawa LublinWarszawa

4 h. 40 min.

Each day

02:55 – 11:00 LublinGdansk LublinWarszawaOstrodaElblagGdansk

8 h. 5 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

02:55 – 07:40 LublinLodz LublinWarszawaLodz

4 h. 45 min.

Each day

03:15 – 12:00 LublinPoznan LublinWarszawaLodzKoninWrzesniaPoznan

8 h. 45 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

03:15 – 12:00 LublinPoznan LublinWarszawaLodzKoninWrzesniaPoznan

8 h. 45 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

03:15 – 17:25 LublinZielona Gora LublinWarszawa airport ChopinaWarszawaLodzKoninPoznanPoznan airportGrodzisk WielkopolskiWolsztynSulechówZielona GoraZielona Gora

14 h. 10 min.

Each day

03:15 – 17:25 LublinZielona Gora LublinWarszawa airport ChopinaWarszawaLodzKoninPoznanPoznan airportGrodzisk WielkopolskiWolsztynSulechówZielona GoraZielona Gora

14 h. 10 min.

Each day

03:25 – 08:30 LublinLodz LublinWarszawaLodz

5 h. 5 min.

Each day

03:25 – 12:20 LublinGdynia LublinWarszawaPlockTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

8 h. 55 min.

Each day

03:25 – 12:20 LublinGdynia LublinWarszawaPlockTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

8 h. 55 min.

Each day

03:30 – 08:30 LublinLodz LublinRadomWarszawaLodz

5 h. 0 min.

Fri

03:30 – 06:50 LublinWarszawa LublinWarszawa

3 h. 20 min.

Each day

03:30 – 06:50 LublinWarszawa LublinWarszawa

3 h. 20 min.

Each day

03:40 – 14:40 LublinGdynia LublinWarszawaLodzTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

11 h. 0 min.

Each day

03:50 – 15:00 LublinSzczecin LublinWarszawaPoznanSzczecin

11 h. 10 min.

Each day

03:50 – 07:00 LublinZaporizhia LublinKovelLutskRivneZhytomyrKievPoltavaDniproZaporizhia

27 h. 10 min.

Mon, Fri

03:50 – 14:35 LublinZielona Gora LublinWarszawaLodzPoznanZielona Gora

10 h. 45 min.

Each day

03:50 – 14:35 LublinZielona Gora LublinWarszawaLodzPoznanZielona Gora

10 h. 45 min.

Each day

04:00 – 06:15 LublinWarszawa LublinWarszawa

2 h. 15 min.

Each day

04:00 – 12:55 LublinGdansk LublinWarszawaGdansk

8 h. 55 min.

Thu, Sat

04:30 – 09:30 LublinLodz LublinRadomWarszawaLodz

5 h. 0 min.

Wed, Sat

04:30 – 08:00 LublinWarszawa LublinRadomWarszawa

3 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri, Sun

04:40 – 07:40 LublinWarszawa LublinWarszawa

3 h. 0 min.

Each day

04:40 – 07:20 LublinWarszawa LublinWarszawa

2 h. 40 min.

Fri

04:40 – 07:30 LublinWarszawa LublinWarszawaWarszawa

2 h. 50 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

05:00 – 08:00 LublinWarszawa LublinWarszawa

3 h. 0 min.

Wed

05:05 – 14:15 LublinPoznan LublinWarszawaLodzKoninPoznan

9 h. 10 min.

Each day

05:10 – 08:00 LublinWarszawa LublinWarszawa

2 h. 50 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

05:15 – 23:30 LublinBila Tserkva LublinVolodymyr-VolynskyiLutskRivneZhytomyrKievBila Tserkva

18 h. 15 min.

Each day

05:25 – 14:35 LublinWroclaw LublinWarszawaLodzWroclaw

9 h. 10 min.

Tue, Fri

05:25 – 14:35 LublinWroclaw LublinWarszawaLodzWroclaw

9 h. 10 min.

Tue, Fri

06:00 – 13:30 LublinKalisz LublinRadomWarszawaLodzTurekKalisz

7 h. 30 min.

Each day

06:00 – 13:30 LublinKalisz LublinRadomWarszawaLodzTurekKalisz

7 h. 30 min.

Thu, Sun

06:10 – 18:00 LublinSzczecin LublinWarszawaLodzPoznanSzczecin

11 h. 50 min.

Each day

06:45 – 09:00 LublinWarszawa LublinWarszawa

2 h. 15 min.

Each day

07:25 – 10:25 LublinWarszawa LublinWarszawa

3 h. 0 min.

Each day

07:25 – 10:25 LublinWarszawa LublinWarszawa

3 h. 0 min.

Each day

07:40 – 10:50 LublinWarszawa LublinWarszawa

3 h. 10 min.

Each day

07:40 – 10:50 LublinWarszawa LublinWarszawa

3 h. 10 min.

Each day

08:10 – 10:30 LublinWarszawa LublinWarszawa

2 h. 20 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

08:30 – 00:45 LublinCatania LublinPulawyRadomSkarzysko-KamiennaKielceJedrzejowKatowiceChorzowTychyPszczynaBielsko-BialaCieszynBrnoWienVillachUdinePadovaFerraraBolognaFirenzeArezzoRomaCasertaNapoliSalernoCosenzaLamezia TermeVibo ValentiaReggio di CalabriaVilla San GiovanniMessinaCatania

40 h. 15 min.

Fri

08:30 – 14:30 LublinGenéve LublinPulawyRadomSkarzysko-KamiennaKielceJedrzejowKatowiceChorzowBytomZabrzeGliwiceStrzelce OpolskieOpoleWroclawLegnicaBoleslawiecJędrzychowiceGiessenFrankfurt am MainMannheimKarlsruheFreiburg im BreisgauBaselZürichBernFribourgLausanneGenéve

30 h. 0 min.

Thu

10:00 – 17:35 LublinLviv LublinTomaszow LubelskiZhovkvaLvivLviv

7 h. 35 min.

Each day

10:55 – 13:55 LublinWarszawa LublinWarszawa

3 h. 0 min.

Each day

11:00 – 00:05 LublinChernivtsi LublinLvivIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

13 h. 5 min.

Each day

11:00 – 21:15 LublinTernopil LublinLvivTernopil

10 h. 15 min.

Each day

11:00 – 21:15 LublinTernopil LublinLvivTernopil

10 h. 15 min.

Each day

11:00 – 00:05 LublinChernivtsi LublinLvivIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

13 h. 5 min.

Each day

11:00 – 00:05 LublinChernivtsi LublinLvivIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

13 h. 5 min.

Each day

11:15 – 08:35 LublinKharkiv LublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKievPoltavaKharkiv

21 h. 20 min.

Each day

11:15 – 08:35 LublinKharkiv LublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKievPoltavaKharkiv

21 h. 20 min.

Each day

11:15 – 07:50 LublinKharkiv LublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKievKharkiv

20 h. 35 min.

Each day

11:15 – 08:10 LublinKharkiv LublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKievPoltavaKharkivKharkiv

20 h. 55 min.

Each day

11:15 – 08:10 LublinKharkiv LublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKievPoltavaKharkivKharkiv

20 h. 55 min.

Each day

11:15 – 07:50 LublinKharkiv LublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKievKharkiv

20 h. 35 min.

Each day

11:15 – 08:10 LublinKharkiv LublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKievPoltavaKharkivKharkiv

20 h. 55 min.

Each day

11:40 – 19:55 LublinRivne LublinVolodymyr-VolynskyiLutskRivne

8 h. 15 min.

Each day

12:10 – 23:30 LublinGdansk LublinWarszawaKutnoWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdansk

11 h. 20 min.

Fri

12:10 – 23:30 LublinGdansk LublinWarszawaKutnoWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdansk

11 h. 20 min.

Fri

12:45 – 18:30 LublinLutsk LublinChelmKovelLutsk

5 h. 45 min.

Sat

13:00 – 22:05 LublinTernopil LublinChelmHrubieszowVolodymyr-VolynskyiLutskDubnoKremenetsTernopil

9 h. 5 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sun

13:40 – 21:10 LublinLviv LublinTomaszow LubelskiZhovkvaLvivLviv

7 h. 30 min.

Each day

14:15 – 17:00 LublinWarszawa LublinWarszawa

2 h. 45 min.

Each day

14:20 – 22:30 LublinWroclaw LublinWarszawaLodzWroclaw

8 h. 10 min.

Tue, Wed, Fri

14:20 – 22:30 LublinWroclaw LublinWarszawaLodzWroclaw

8 h. 10 min.

Tue, Wed, Fri

14:30 – 13:20 LublinKherson LublinLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

22 h. 50 min.

Each day

14:30 – 13:25 LublinKherson LublinLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

22 h. 55 min.

Each day

15:15 – 15:10 LublinKharkiv LublinKovelSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KorostenKievPoltavaKharkiv

23 h. 55 min.

Sun

15:20 – 12:50 LublinKherson LublinVolodymyr-VolynskyiLutskRivneZhytomyrKievPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

21 h. 30 min.

Wed, Sat

15:25 – 08:30 LublinChisinau LublinEdinetBelcyChisinauChisinau

17 h. 5 min.

Tue, Fri

15:35 – 20:00 LublinLodz LublinWarszawaLowiczLodz

4 h. 25 min.

Tue, Thu, Sun

15:55 – 01:00 LublinTernopil LublinKovelLutskDubnoKremenetsTernopil

9 h. 5 min.

Each day

16:50 – 07:00 LublinKamianets-Podilskiy LublinChelmKovelLutskRivneNetishynSlavutaShepetivkaStarokostiantynivKhmelnytskyiYarmolyntsi (Khmelnitska obl.)DunaivtsiKamianets-Podilskiy

14 h. 10 min.

Each day

16:50 – 10:25 LublinCherkasy LublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKievCherkasyCherkasy

17 h. 35 min.

Each day

17:15 – 19:25 LublinWarszawa LublinWarszawa

2 h. 10 min.

Mon, Thu

17:30 – 05:30 LublinKamianets-Podilskiy LublinZamoscLvivTernopilBuchachChortkivKamianets-Podilskiy

12 h. 0 min.

Fri

17:30 – 06:30 LublinKiev LublinChelmKovelLutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKiev

13 h. 0 min.

Each day

17:30 – 05:30 LublinKamianets-Podilskiy LublinZamoscLvivTernopilBuchachChortkivKamianets-Podilskiy

12 h. 0 min.

Fri

17:30 – 07:00 LublinVinnytsia LublinRivneOstrogNetishynSlavutaKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

13 h. 30 min.

Each day

17:30 – 16:30 LublinPavlohrad LublinChelmVolodymyr-VolynskyiLutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKievKremenchukDniprodzerzhynskDniproPavlohrad

23 h. 0 min.

Each day

17:50 – 06:20 LublinKiev LublinManevychiSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KorostenKiev

12 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

17:50 – 06:20 LublinKiev LublinManevychiSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KorostenKiev

12 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

17:50 – 21:35 LublinZaporizhia LublinLvivRivneZhytomyrKievPoltavaDniproZaporizhia

27 h. 45 min.

Thu, Fri, Sun

17:50 – 21:35 LublinZaporizhia LublinLvivRivneZhytomyrKievPoltavaDniproZaporizhia

27 h. 45 min.

Thu, Fri, Sun

18:00 – 05:00 LublinKolomyya LublinIvano-FrankivskKolomyya

11 h. 0 min.

Each day

18:00 – 07:30 LublinVinnytsia LublinLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

13 h. 30 min.

Fri

18:10 – 07:00 LublinGdynia LublinWarszawaPlockWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

12 h. 50 min.

Each day

18:10 – 09:50 LublinSzczecin LublinWarszawaLodzKoninPoznanPilaGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

15 h. 40 min.

Each day

18:10 – 07:00 LublinGdynia LublinWarszawaPlockWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

12 h. 50 min.

Each day

18:10 – 07:00 LublinGdynia LublinWarszawaPlockWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

12 h. 50 min.

Each day

18:10 – 07:00 LublinGdynia LublinWarszawaPlockWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

12 h. 50 min.

Each day

18:10 – 07:00 LublinGdynia LublinPlockWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

12 h. 50 min.

Each day

18:35 – 03:40 LublinShumsk LublinLvivBrodyPochaivKremenetsShumsk

9 h. 5 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

18:45 – 08:50 LublinVinnytsia LublinLvivLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

14 h. 5 min.

Each day

18:55 – 22:10 LublinWarszawa LublinWarszawa

3 h. 15 min.

Each day

19:00 – 06:00 LublinKolomyya LublinLvivRohatinIvano-FrankivskKolomyya

11 h. 0 min.

Mon

19:10 – 15:10 LublinKharkiv LublinKovelSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KorostenKievPoltavaKharkiv

20 h. 0 min.

Each day

19:10 – 15:10 LublinKharkiv LublinSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KorostenKievPoltavaKharkiv

20 h. 0 min.

Each day

19:10 – 07:30 LublinKlaipeda LublinBialystokSuwalkiKaunasKlaipeda

12 h. 20 min.

Tue, Sat

19:10 – 10:00 LublinSzczecin LublinWarszawaLodzPoznanGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

14 h. 50 min.

Each day

19:20 – 23:30 LublinWarszawa LublinRadomGrojecWarszawa

4 h. 10 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun

19:20 – 08:35 LublinKiev LublinRivneZhytomyrKiev

13 h. 15 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri, Sat

19:25 – 14:45 LublinKharkiv LublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKievKievPoltavaKharkiv

19 h. 20 min.

Each day

19:25 – 14:45 LublinKharkiv LublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKievKievPoltavaKharkiv

19 h. 20 min.

Each day

19:30 – 07:30 LublinChernivtsi LublinLvivRohatinIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

12 h. 0 min.

Each day

19:30 – 15:15 LublinKremenchuk LublinVolodymyr-VolynskyiLutskRivneZhytomyrKievCherkasyKremenchuk

19 h. 45 min.

Each day

19:30 – 15:15 LublinKremenchuk LublinVolodymyr-VolynskyiLutskRivneZhytomyrKievKremenchuk

19 h. 45 min.

Each day

19:30 – 15:15 LublinKremenchuk LublinVolodymyr-VolynskyiLutskRivneZhytomyrKievCherkasyKremenchuk

19 h. 45 min.

Each day

19:40 – 06:30 LublinBydgoszcz LublinWarszawaLodzWloclawekTorunBydgoszcz

10 h. 50 min.

Each day

19:50 – 09:25 LublinVinnytsia LublinRivneOstrogNetishynSlavutaKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

13 h. 35 min.

Each day

19:50 – 06:30 LublinBydgoszcz LublinWarszawaLodzWloclawekTorunBydgoszcz

10 h. 40 min.

Each day

19:55 – 09:50 LublinSzczecin LublinWarszawaLodzKoninPoznanPilaGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

13 h. 55 min.

Each day

19:55 – 07:00 LublinGdynia LublinWarszawaPlockWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

11 h. 5 min.

Each day

19:55 – 09:50 LublinSzczecin LublinWarszawaLodzKoninPoznanPilaGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

13 h. 55 min.

Each day

19:55 – 07:00 LublinGdynia LublinWarszawaPlockWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

11 h. 5 min.

Each day

19:55 – 09:50 LublinSzczecin LublinWarszawaLodzKoninPoznanPilaGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

13 h. 55 min.

Each day

19:55 – 08:00 LublinGdynia LublinWarszawaPlockWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

12 h. 5 min.

Each day

20:00 – 09:40 LublinSwinoujscie LublinWarszawaPoznanSzczecinSwinoujscie

13 h. 40 min.

Each day

20:00 – 16:10 LublinKryvyi Rih LublinKovelSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KorostenKievKievCherkasyKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

20 h. 10 min.

Each day

20:00 – 16:10 LublinKryvyi Rih LublinKovelSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KorostenKievKievCherkasyKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

20 h. 10 min.

Each day

20:00 – 16:10 LublinKryvyi Rih LublinKovelSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KorostenKievKievCherkasyKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

20 h. 10 min.

Each day

20:00 – 16:10 LublinKryvyi Rih LublinKovelSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KorostenKievKievCherkasyKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

20 h. 10 min.

Each day

20:20 – 09:40 LublinChernivtsi LublinLvivLvivRohatinIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaChernivtsi

13 h. 20 min.

Each day

20:20 – 04:00 LublinWroclaw LublinWarszawaLodzWroclaw

7 h. 40 min.

Each day

20:20 – 07:10 LublinKiev LublinLutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKiev

10 h. 50 min.

Each day

20:20 – 07:10 LublinKiev LublinLutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKiev

10 h. 50 min.

Wed, Sat

20:25 – 08:00 LublinKhmelnytskyi LublinChelmKovelLutskDubnoRivneZdolbunivKremenetsShumskOstrogNetishynSlavutaShepetivkaIziaslavStarokostiantynivKrasylivKhmelnytskyi

11 h. 35 min.

Each day

20:25 – 08:00 LublinKhmelnytskyi LublinChelmKovelLutskDubnoRivneShumskNetishynSlavutaStarokostiantynivKhmelnytskyi

11 h. 35 min.

Each day

20:30 – 08:30 LublinKiev LublinKovelLutskRivneZhytomyrKiev

12 h. 0 min.

Fri, Sun

20:30 – 08:30 LublinKiev LublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKiev

12 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Sat

20:30 – 07:00 LublinTernopil LublinTernopil

10 h. 30 min.

Each day

20:30 – 08:30 LublinKiev LublinKovelLutskRivneZhytomyrKiev

12 h. 0 min.

Mon

20:40 – 12:40 LublinChernihiv LublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKievChernihiv

16 h. 0 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

21:00 – 06:00 LublinBrody LublinZamoscTomaszow LubelskiYavorivNovoyavorivskLvivBrody

9 h. 0 min.

Each day

21:10 – 09:15 LublinDolyna LublinLvivLvivRohatinIvano-FrankivskKalushDolyna

12 h. 5 min.

Each day

21:10 – 07:00 LublinGdansk LublinWarszawaOlsztynOstrodaElblagGdansk

9 h. 50 min.

Sun

21:15 – 07:00 LublinTernopil LublinLvivLvivTernopil

9 h. 45 min.

Each day

21:30 – 11:30 LublinKiev LublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKiev

14 h. 0 min.

Each day

21:30 – 07:00 LublinPoznan LublinWarszawaLodzPoznan

9 h. 30 min.

Wed, Sat

21:30 – 16:35 LublinOdessa LublinLutskRivneKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaOdessa

19 h. 5 min.

Each day

21:40 – 08:20 LublinBydgoszcz LublinWarszawaLodzPoznanBydgoszcz

10 h. 40 min.

Each day

21:50 – 11:30 LublinBoryspil LublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKievBoryspil

13 h. 40 min.

Fri

22:00 – 14:25 LublinKiev LublinLvivRivneZhytomyrKiev

16 h. 25 min.

Each day

22:00 – 13:30 LublinVinnytsia LublinLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

15 h. 30 min.

Each day

22:00 – 10:40 LublinKamianets-Podilskiy LublinLvivTernopilTerebovlyaChortkivBorschivKamianets-Podilskiy

12 h. 40 min.

Each day

22:05 – 10:45 LublinChernivtsi LublinLvivTernopilChortkivChernivtsi

12 h. 40 min.

Each day

22:10 – 08:00 LublinTruskavec LublinLvivStryiDrohobychTruskavec

9 h. 50 min.

Fri

22:15 – 06:00 LublinPoznan LublinWarszawaPoznan

7 h. 45 min.

Each day

22:15 – 15:35 LublinPoltava LublinVolodymyr-VolynskyiLutskRivneZhytomyrKievLubnyPoltava

17 h. 20 min.

Each day

22:25 – 09:30 LublinKiev LublinKiev

11 h. 5 min.

Each day

22:25 – 14:20 LublinKoszalin LublinWarszawaPoznanSzczecinSwinoujscieKolobrzegKoszalin

15 h. 55 min.

Each day

22:25 – 14:20 LublinKoszalin LublinWarszawaPoznanSzczecinSwinoujscieKolobrzegKoszalin

15 h. 55 min.

Each day

22:35 – 07:40 LublinWroclaw LublinWarszawaLodzWroclaw

9 h. 5 min.

Each day

22:40 – 13:30 LublinSlupsk LublinPiasecznoWarszawaLodzKutnoWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdyniaSlupsk

14 h. 50 min.

Each day

23:00 – 10:40 LublinBorschiv LublinKrasnystawLvivZolochivZborivTernopilTerebovlyaKopychyntsiChortkivBorschiv

11 h. 40 min.

Each day

23:10 – 11:40 LublinKiev LublinKiev

12 h. 30 min.

Sat

23:20 – 07:50 LublinBrody LublinVolodymyr-VolynskyiNovovolynskChervonohradRadekhiv (Lvivska obl.)Brody

8 h. 30 min.

Each day

23:30 – 20:00 LublinKropyvnytskyi LublinLutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKievKievBoryspilCherkasyKamianka (Cherkaska obl.)Kropyvnytskyi

20 h. 30 min.

Each day

23:30 – 20:00 LublinKropyvnytskyi LublinLutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKievKievBoryspilCherkasyKropyvnytskyi

20 h. 30 min.

Each day

23:35 – 12:45 LublinVinnytsia LublinLutskDubnoKremenetsTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

13 h. 10 min.

Each day

23:50 – 13:20 LublinTyachiv LublinLvivLvivStryiSvaliavaMukachevoKhustTyachiv

13 h. 30 min.

Each day

23:50 – 23:30 LublinKherson LublinLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

23 h. 40 min.

Tue, Sat

23:50 – 13:20 LublinTyachiv LublinLvivLvivStryiSvaliavaMukachevoKhustTyachiv

13 h. 30 min.

Each day

23:50 – 10:30 LublinKhmelnytskyi LublinKovelLutskRivneNetishynSlavutaShepetivkaStarokostiantynivKhmelnytskyi

10 h. 40 min.

Each day

23:55 – 11:00 LublinKosiv LublinLvivRohatinIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaKosiv

11 h. 5 min.

Each day

23:59 – 14:25 LublinKiev LublinKovelLutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKiev

14 h. 26 min.

Mon, Sat

Attention! The bus timetable for Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia 6 in the city of Lublin contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Lublin

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information