• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Bus Station, 1 Sucha str., Galeria Wroclavia

Bus Station, 1 Sucha str., Galeria Wroclavia: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2021 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
00:40 – 17:30 WroclawNadvirna WroclawLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskNadvirna

16 h. 50 min.

Sat

01:10 – 07:00 WroclawPraha WroclawJelenia GoraLiberecMlada BoleslavPraha

5 h. 50 min.

Tue, Fri

01:45 – 06:30 WroclawGorzów Wielkopolski WroclawLesznoPoznanGorzów Wielkopolski

4 h. 45 min.

Each day

02:05 – 06:30 WroclawPoznan WroclawSwidnicaJaworLegnicaLesznoPoznan

4 h. 25 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

05:20 – 09:30 WroclawPraha WroclawHradec KralovePardubicePraha

4 h. 10 min.

Fri, Sun

05:30 – 11:10 WroclawSzczecin WroclawPoznanGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

5 h. 40 min.

Wed

05:40 – 07:30 WroclawJelenia Gora WroclawLegnicaJelenia Gora

1 h. 50 min.

Each day

05:40 – 09:15 WroclawPoznan WroclawLesznoPoznan

3 h. 35 min.

Each day

08:00 – 12:00 WroclawZielona Góra WroclawLegnicaPolkowiceNowe MiasteczkoNowa SolLubinZielona Góra

4 h. 0 min.

Each day

08:00 – 12:00 WroclawZielona Góra WroclawLegnicaLubinZielona Góra

4 h. 0 min.

Each day

08:15 – 17:00 WroclawSzczecin WroclawLegnicaNowa SolZielona GóraSlubiceKostrzyn nad OdrąGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

8 h. 45 min.

Each day

08:15 – 17:00 WroclawSzczecin WroclawLegnicaNowa SolZielona GóraSlubiceKostrzyn nad OdrąGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

8 h. 45 min.

Each day

08:15 – 17:00 WroclawSzczecin WroclawLegnicaNowa SolZielona GóraSlubiceKostrzyn nad OdrąGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

8 h. 45 min.

Each day

08:20 – 13:35 WroclawKostrzyn nad Odrą WroclawLegnicaNowa SolZielona GóraSlubiceKostrzyn nad Odrą

5 h. 15 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

08:35 – 17:30 WroclawSzczecin WroclawLegnicaNowa SolZielona GóraSlubiceKostrzyn nad OdrąGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

8 h. 55 min.

Each day

09:20 – 13:00 WroclawSwiebodzin WroclawLegnicaZielona GóraSwiebodzin

3 h. 40 min.

Each day

09:20 – 13:00 WroclawSwiebodzin WroclawLegnicaZielona GóraSwiebodzin

3 h. 40 min.

Each day

09:20 – 13:00 WroclawSwiebodzin WroclawLegnicaZielona GóraSwiebodzin

3 h. 40 min.

Each day

09:30 – 12:00 WroclawPoznan WroclawPoznan

2 h. 30 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

09:45 – 12:30 WroclawPoznan WroclawLesznoPoznan

2 h. 45 min.

Each day

09:45 – 12:30 WroclawPoznan WroclawLesznoPoznan

2 h. 45 min.

Each day

09:45 – 12:30 WroclawPoznan WroclawLesznoPoznan

2 h. 45 min.

Each day

09:45 – 01:45 WroclawIvano-Frankivsk WroclawOpoleKatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivLvivRohatinIvano-Frankivsk

16 h. 0 min.

Each day

09:50 – 23:30 WroclawChervonohrad WroclawOpoleKatowiceKrakowLvivZhovkvaChervonohrad

13 h. 40 min.

Tue

10:50 – 15:25 WroclawKharkiv WroclawOlawaBrzegOpoleStrzelce OpolskieGliwiceKatowiceKrakowTarnowDebicaRzeszowLvivBrodyDubnoRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKyivKyiv airport BoryspilPyriatynLubnyPoltavaKharkiv

28 h. 35 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

11:00 – 06:00 WroclawVinnytsia WroclawOpoleKatowiceKrakowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

19 h. 0 min.

Each day

11:00 – 12:00 WroclawKryvyi Rih WroclawOpoleKatowiceKrakowKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

25 h. 0 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

11:45 – 20:35 WroclawKherson WroclawOpoleKatowiceKrakowTarnowRzeszowPrzemyslLvivTernopilPidvolochyskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaYuzhne (Odeska obl.)KobleveMykolaivKherson

32 h. 50 min.

Each day

12:00 – 21:30 WroclawZaporizhia WroclawOpoleKatowiceKrakowRzeszowVolodymyr-VolynskyiLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPyriatynKremenchukKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)DniproZaporizhia

33 h. 30 min.

Each day

12:00 – 21:20 WroclawZaporizhia WroclawOpoleKatowiceKrakowRzeszowVolodymyr-VolynskyiLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPyriatynKremenchukKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)DniproZaporizhia

33 h. 20 min.

Each day

12:05 – 08:50 WroclawKamianets-Podilskiy WroclawOpoleKatowiceKrakow AirportKrakowLvivZolochivTernopilBuchachChortkivBorschivKamianets-Podilskiy

20 h. 45 min.

Mon, Tue, Sat, Sun

13:00 – 12:30 WroclawKyiv WroclawOpoleGliwiceKatowiceKrakowTarnowDebicaRzeszowLancutPrzeworskJaroslawPrzemyslLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

23 h. 30 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

13:00 – 22:10 WroclawZaporizhia WroclawOpoleGliwiceKatowiceKrakowTarnowDebicaRzeszowLancutPrzeworskJaroslawPrzemyslLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanKropyvnytskyiKryvyi RihDniproZaporizhia

33 h. 10 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

13:05 – 17:10 WroclawKherson WroclawKatowiceKrakowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivMykolaivKherson

28 h. 5 min.

Each day

13:05 – 20:05 WroclawZaporizhia WroclawKatowiceKrakowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanKropyvnytskyiKryvyi RihSofiivka (Dnipropetrovska obl.)DniproZaporizhia

31 h. 0 min.

Each day

13:30 – 09:30 WroclawSniatyn WroclawOpoleGliwiceKatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatyn

20 h. 0 min.

Each day

13:30 – 20:00 WroclawKryvyi Rih WroclawOpoleKatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivBrodyDubnoRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

30 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Sat

13:30 – 02:30 WroclawKreminna (Luhanska obl.) WroclawOpoleKatowiceKrakowRzeszowBoryspilPyriatynLubnyKhorolPoltavaChutoveValkyKharkivChuhuivIziumSlavianskKramatorskDruzhkivkaKostiantynivka (Donetsk obl.)Bakhmut (Donetska obl.)LysychanskSievierodonetskRubizhne (Luganska obl.)Kreminna (Luhanska obl.)

37 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Sat

13:30 – 10:30 WroclawChernivtsi WroclawOpoleGliwiceKatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaChernivtsi

21 h. 0 min.

Each day

14:15 – 07:05 WroclawStebnyk (Lvivska obl.) WroclawOpoleKatowiceKrakowStryiDrohobychTruskavecStebnyk (Lvivska obl.)

16 h. 50 min.

Sat

15:00 – 10:30 WroclawKhmelnytskyi WroclawLodzWarszawaLublinKovelLutskRivneNetishynSlavutaShepetivkaStarokostiantynivKhmelnytskyi

19 h. 30 min.

Each day

15:20 – 18:00 WroclawPoznan WroclawPoznan

2 h. 40 min.

Each day

15:20 – 18:00 WroclawPoznan WroclawPoznan

2 h. 40 min.

Each day

15:45 – 12:20 WroclawVinnytsia WroclawOpoleKatowiceKrakowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

20 h. 35 min.

Tue

15:50 – 10:00 WroclawVerkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.) WroclawOpoleKatowiceKrakow AirportKrakowRzeszowLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaKosivVerkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.)

18 h. 10 min.

Each day

16:00 – 12:30 WroclawKamianets-Podilskiy WroclawOlawaBrzegOpoleKatowiceKrakow AirportKrakowRzeszowLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

20 h. 30 min.

Each day

17:00 – 13:20 WroclawChernivtsi WroclawOlawaOpoleGliwiceKatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivRohatinIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

20 h. 20 min.

Each day

17:00 – 13:20 WroclawChernivtsi WroclawOpoleGliwiceKatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

20 h. 20 min.

Each day

18:00 – 08:30 WroclawTernopil WroclawOpoleKrakow AirportKrakowLvivZolochivTernopil

14 h. 30 min.

Fri

18:20 – 14:30 WroclawVinnytsia WroclawOpoleKatowiceKrakowLvivLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

20 h. 10 min.

Each day

18:20 – 23:00 WroclawKherson WroclawOpoleKatowiceKrakowLvivLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

28 h. 40 min.

Each day

18:20 – 13:00 WroclawKhmelnytskyi WroclawOpoleKatowiceKrakowLvivNetishynSlavutaShepetivkaIziaslavStarokostiantynivKrasylivKhmelnytskyi

18 h. 40 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

18:20 – 23:25 WroclawKharkiv WroclawOpoleKatowiceKrakowLvivLvivLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkivKharkiv

29 h. 5 min.

Each day

18:40 – 07:00 WroclawMelitopol WroclawKatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanKropyvnytskyiOleksandriiaDniproZaporizhiaMelitopol

36 h. 20 min.

Each day

19:20 – 23:00 WroclawKharkiv WroclawOpoleKatowiceKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

27 h. 40 min.

Each day

19:20 – 23:10 WroclawKharkiv WroclawOpoleKatowiceKrakow AirportKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

27 h. 50 min.

Each day

19:20 – 23:10 WroclawKharkiv WroclawOpoleKatowiceKrakow AirportKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

27 h. 50 min.

Each day

23:55 – 07:30 WroclawSzczecin WroclawLegnicaZielona GóraSwiebodzinGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

7 h. 35 min.

Each day

Attention! The bus timetable for Bus Station, 1 Sucha str., Galeria Wroclavia in the city of Wroclaw contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Wroclaw

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation