• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Bus Station, 1 Sucha str., galeria Wroclavia

Bus Station, 1 Sucha str., galeria Wroclavia: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2019 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
00:55 – 07:00 WroclawPraha WroclawJelenia GoraLiberecMlada BoleslavPraha

6 h. 5 min.

Tue, Fri

01:20 – 07:00 WroclawPraha WroclawJelenia GoraLiberecMlada BoleslavPraha

5 h. 40 min.

Each day

01:45 – 06:30 WroclawGorzow Wielkopolski WroclawLesznoPoznanGorzow Wielkopolski

4 h. 45 min.

Each day

01:45 – 06:30 WroclawGorzow Wielkopolski WroclawLesznoPoznanGorzow Wielkopolski

4 h. 45 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

02:40 – 21:00 WroclawNadvirna WroclawKatowiceKrakowLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskNadvirna

18 h. 20 min.

Mon, Sat

03:30 – 11:10 WroclawSzczecin WroclawPoznanGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

7 h. 40 min.

Thu, Sat

05:00 – 09:00 WroclawPoznan WroclawLesznoPoznan

4 h. 0 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

05:20 – 13:00 WroclawSzczecin WroclawLesznoPoznanSwiebodzinMiędzyrzeczGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

7 h. 40 min.

Each day

05:30 – 09:00 WroclawKatowice WroclawOpoleKrapkowiceStrzelce OpolskieToszekPyskowiceGliwiceZabrzeBytomChorzowKatowice

3 h. 30 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

06:25 – 08:40 WroclawLyubomezh WroclawJelenia GoraLyubomezh

2 h. 15 min.

Wed, Thu, Sun

06:30 – 13:10 WroclawSzczecin WroclawLesznoPoznanSzczecin

6 h. 40 min.

Each day

07:45 – 06:05 WroclawKyiv WroclawKatowiceKrakowRzeszowJaroslawPrzemyslLvivLvivBrodyDubnoRivneZhytomyrKyiv

22 h. 20 min.

Wed

08:00 – 10:25 WroclawCherkasy WroclawLodzWarszawaLublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivCherkasyCherkasy

26 h. 25 min.

Each day

08:00 – 12:00 WroclawSwiebodzin WroclawLegnicaZielona GoraSwiebodzin

4 h. 0 min.

Each day

08:15 – 15:00 WroclawGorzow Wielkopolski WroclawLegnicaNowa SolZielona GoraSlubiceKostrzynGorzow Wielkopolski

6 h. 45 min.

Each day

08:20 – 11:05 WroclawPoznan WroclawLesznoPoznan

2 h. 45 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

08:25 – 11:05 WroclawPoznan WroclawLesznoPoznan

2 h. 40 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

08:30 – 11:00 WroclawJelenia Gora WroclawLegnicaJelenia Gora

2 h. 30 min.

Each day

08:35 – 16:00 WroclawGorzow Wielkopolski WroclawLegnicaNowa SolZielona GoraSlubiceKostrzynGorzow Wielkopolski

7 h. 25 min.

Each day

09:00 – 21:35 WroclawZaporizhia WroclawLodzWarszawaLublinLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaDniproZaporizhia

36 h. 35 min.

Fri, Sun

09:00 – 21:35 WroclawZaporizhia WroclawLodzWarszawaLublinLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaDniproZaporizhia

36 h. 35 min.

Sun

09:45 – 12:30 WroclawPoznan WroclawLesznoPoznan

2 h. 45 min.

Each day

09:45 – 12:30 WroclawPoznan WroclawLesznoPoznan

2 h. 45 min.

Each day

09:45 – 12:30 WroclawPoznan WroclawLesznoPoznan

2 h. 45 min.

Each day

09:50 – 10:50 WroclawLegnica WroclawLegnica

1 h. 0 min.

Each day

09:50 – 10:50 WroclawLegnica WroclawLegnica

1 h. 0 min.

Each day

10:30 – 19:00 WroclawDnipro WroclawOpoleGliwiceKatowiceLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanKropyvnytskyiKryvyi RihDnipro

32 h. 30 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

10:45 – 16:00 WroclawPraha WroclawHradec KrálovéPraha

5 h. 15 min.

Mon

11:00 – 09:20 WroclawVinnytsia WroclawOpoleKatowiceKrakowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

22 h. 20 min.

Each day

11:00 – 15:00 WroclawKharkiv WroclawKatowiceKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkivKharkiv

28 h. 0 min.

Each day

11:00 – 08:00 WroclawKyiv WroclawKatowiceKrakowTarnowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

21 h. 0 min.

Sun

11:45 – 20:35 WroclawKherson WroclawOpoleKatowiceKrakowTarnowRzeszowPrzemyslLvivTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaYuzhne (Odeska obl.)KobleveMykolaivKherson

32 h. 50 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

11:45 – 20:35 WroclawKherson WroclawOpoleKatowiceKrakowTarnowRzeszowPrzemyslLvivTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaYuzhne (Odeska obl.)KobleveMykolaivKherson

32 h. 50 min.

Tue

11:45 – 20:35 WroclawKherson WroclawOpoleKatowiceKrakowTarnowRzeszowPrzemyslLvivTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaYuzhne (Odeska obl.)KobleveMykolaivKherson

32 h. 50 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

12:00 – 01:00 WroclawZaporizhia WroclawOpoleKatowiceKrakowTarnowZamoscLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivKremenchukDniproZaporizhia

37 h. 0 min.

Each day

12:00 – 01:00 WroclawZaporizhia WroclawOpoleKatowiceKrakowTarnowZamoscLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivKremenchukDniproZaporizhia

37 h. 0 min.

Each day

12:05 – 20:20 WroclawSzczecin WroclawLesznoZielona GoraGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

8 h. 15 min.

Sun

12:10 – 13:30 WroclawLegnica WroclawLegnica

1 h. 20 min.

Each day

12:10 – 13:30 WroclawLegnica WroclawLegnica

1 h. 20 min.

Each day

12:10 – 17:40 WroclawPraha WroclawLegnicaLiberecMlada BoleslavPraha

5 h. 30 min.

Thu

12:10 – 17:40 WroclawPraha WroclawLegnicaLiberecMlada BoleslavPraha

5 h. 30 min.

Thu

12:25 – 14:20 WroclawJelenia Gora WroclawJelenia Gora

1 h. 55 min.

Wed, Sat

13:00 – 21:00 WroclawKherson WroclawGliwiceKatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

32 h. 0 min.

Wed

13:00 – 12:30 WroclawKyiv WroclawOpoleGliwiceKatowiceKrakow airportKrakowTarnowDebicaRzeszowLancutPrzeworskJaroslawLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivKyiv

23 h. 30 min.

Each day

13:00 – 13:30 WroclawVinnytsia WroclawOpoleGliwiceKatowiceKrakow airportKrakowTarnowDebicaRzeszowLancutPrzeworskJaroslawLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

24 h. 30 min.

Each day

13:05 – 16:55 WroclawKherson WroclawKatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

27 h. 50 min.

Each day

13:15 – 11:15 WroclawKyiv WroclawSieradzLodzWarszawaLublinManevychiSarny (Rivnenska obl.)Kyiv

22 h. 0 min.

Tue

13:30 – 10:30 WroclawChernivtsi WroclawOpoleKatowiceKrakowRzeszowPrzemyslLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

21 h. 0 min.

Each day

13:30 – 16:40 WroclawKropyvnytskyi WroclawKatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivBrodyDubnoRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKyivCherkasyKropyvnytskyi

27 h. 10 min.

Mon, Thu, Sat

14:00 – 11:40 WroclawVinnytsia WroclawOpoleKatowiceKrakowLvivTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

21 h. 40 min.

Each day

14:10 – 17:00 WroclawPoznan WroclawPoznan

2 h. 50 min.

Each day

14:10 – 17:00 WroclawPoznan WroclawPoznan

2 h. 50 min.

Each day

14:10 – 17:00 WroclawPoznan WroclawPoznan

2 h. 50 min.

Each day

14:15 – 07:05 WroclawStebnyk (Lvivska obl.) WroclawOpoleKatowiceKrakowLvivLvivStryiDrohobychTruskavecStebnyk (Lvivska obl.)

16 h. 50 min.

Tue, Sat

15:00 – 11:00 WroclawZhytomyr WroclawLvivZolochivZborivPochaivKremenetsShumskOstrogNetishynSlavutaShepetivkaPolonneChudnivZhytomyr

20 h. 0 min.

Each day

15:30 – 16:00 WroclawKyiv WroclawOpoleCzestochowaKielceLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivKyiv

24 h. 30 min.

Each day

15:30 – 16:00 WroclawKyiv WroclawOpoleCzestochowaKielceLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivKyiv

24 h. 30 min.

Each day

15:30 – 08:10 WroclawIvano-Frankivsk WroclawOpoleKatowiceKrakowLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-Frankivsk

16 h. 40 min.

Mon, Thu, Sat

15:30 – 13:00 WroclawChernivtsi WroclawKatowiceKrakowLvivIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

21 h. 30 min.

Each day

15:50 – 13:45 WroclawKyiv WroclawKepnoSieradzLodzWarszawaLublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKyiv

21 h. 55 min.

Mon, Fri

15:55 – 12:50 WroclawKamianets-Podilskiy WroclawKatowiceKrakowLvivTernopilChortkivKamianets-Podilskiy

20 h. 55 min.

Each day

16:00 – 00:35 WroclawKharkiv WroclawLodzWarszawaLublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

32 h. 35 min.

Sun

16:15 – 10:15 WroclawVinnytsia WroclawKatowiceKrakowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

18 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri, Sat

16:25 – 08:55 WroclawTerebovlya WroclawGliwiceKatowiceKrakowLvivZolochivTernopilTerebovlya

16 h. 30 min.

Tue, Fri, Sat

17:00 – 01:15 WroclawKherson WroclawOpoleKatowiceKrakowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

32 h. 15 min.

Tue, Sat

17:30 – 11:30 WroclawChernivtsi WroclawKatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivLvivTernopilTerebovlyaChortkivZalischykyChernivtsi

18 h. 0 min.

Each day

17:30 – 09:30 WroclawChervonohrad WroclawOpoleKatowiceKrakowRzeszowJaroslawYavorivLvivLvivZhovkvaChervonohrad

16 h. 0 min.

Tue

18:30 – 20:20 WroclawChisinau WroclawOpoleCzestochowaKielceSandomierzEdintsyBelcyOrheiChisinau

25 h. 50 min.

Wed, Sat

18:40 – 07:00 WroclawMelitopol WroclawKatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanKropyvnytskyiOleksandriiaDniproZaporizhiaMelitopol

36 h. 20 min.

Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat

18:50 – 21:30 WroclawPoznan WroclawPoznan

2 h. 40 min.

Each day

19:00 – 07:00 WroclawMelitopol WroclawKatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanKropyvnytskyiOleksandriiaDniproZaporizhiaMelitopol

36 h. 0 min.

Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat

19:00 – 14:30 WroclawVinnytsia WroclawOpoleKatowiceKrakowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

19 h. 30 min.

Each day

19:00 – 23:00 WroclawKherson WroclawOpoleKatowiceKrakowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

28 h. 0 min.

Each day

19:20 – 23:00 WroclawKharkiv WroclawOpoleKatowiceKrakow airportKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

27 h. 40 min.

Each day

19:20 – 23:00 WroclawKharkiv WroclawOpoleKatowiceKrakow airportKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

27 h. 40 min.

Each day

19:20 – 23:00 WroclawKharkiv WroclawOpoleKatowiceKrakow airportKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

27 h. 40 min.

Each day

19:20 – 23:00 WroclawKharkiv WroclawOpoleKatowiceKrakow airportKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

27 h. 40 min.

Each day

20:00 – 12:35 WroclawAmsterdam WroclawLegnicaLubinPolkowiceNowa SolZielona GoraKrosno OdrzańskieBerlinHamburgTostedtBremenOldenburgLeerGroningenAmsterdam

16 h. 35 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

20:00 – 02:30 WroclawSlubice WroclawLegnicaZielona GoraSwiebodzinSlubice

6 h. 30 min.

Wed

20:40 – 12:35 WroclawIvano-Frankivsk WroclawKatowiceKrakowLvivStryiBolechivDolynaKalushIvano-Frankivsk

15 h. 55 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

20:55 – 14:10 WroclawKyiv WroclawKatowiceLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

17 h. 15 min.

Sat

20:55 – 14:10 WroclawKyiv WroclawKatowiceLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

17 h. 15 min.

Sat

21:10 – 12:35 WroclawIvano-Frankivsk WroclawKatowiceKrakowLvivStryiBolechivDolynaKalushIvano-Frankivsk

15 h. 25 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

22:10 – 19:00 WroclawMohyliv-Podilskyi WroclawKrakowLvivTernopilChortkivKamianets-PodilskiyMurovani KurylivtsiMohyliv-Podilskyi

20 h. 50 min.

Thu, Fri, Sun

23:55 – 07:30 WroclawSzczecin WroclawLegnicaZielona GoraKrosno OdrzańskieSwieckoGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

7 h. 35 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri, Sat

23:55 – 07:30 WroclawSzczecin WroclawLegnicaZielona GoraSwiebodzinGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

7 h. 35 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri, Sat

Attention! The bus timetable for Bus Station, 1 Sucha str., galeria Wroclavia in the city of Wroclaw contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Wroclaw

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation