• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Bus Station, 1 Sucha str., galeria Wroclavia stage-2

Bus Station, 1 Sucha str., galeria Wroclavia stage-2: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2021 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
04:45 – 12:00 WroclawPlzen WroclawLegnicaZgorzelecBogatyniaLiberecMlada BoleslavPrahaRokycanyPlzen

7 h. 15 min.

Thu

05:45 – 09:05 WroclawPoznan WroclawLesznoPoznan

3 h. 20 min.

Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

09:30 – 12:00 WroclawZielona Góra WroclawZielona Góra

2 h. 30 min.

Each day

10:30 – 15:30 WroclawPraha WroclawHradec KralovePraha

5 h. 0 min.

Each day

10:30 – 15:30 WroclawPraha WroclawHradec KralovePraha

5 h. 0 min.

Each day

11:30 – 07:30 WroclawVerkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.) WroclawKatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivLvivIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaKosivVerkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.)

20 h. 0 min.

Each day

12:15 – 14:00 WroclawWalbrzych WroclawSwidnicaWalbrzych

1 h. 45 min.

Each day

13:00 – 09:40 WroclawKamianets-Podilskiy WroclawKatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKamianets-Podilskiy

20 h. 40 min.

Each day

14:10 – 10:30 WroclawKyiv WroclawOlawaBrzegOpoleStrzelce OpolskieKatowiceKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

20 h. 20 min.

Each day

15:00 – 10:30 WroclawKhmelnytskyi WroclawLodzWarszawaLublinKovelLutskRivneNetishynSlavutaShepetivkaStarokostiantynivKhmelnytskyi

19 h. 30 min.

Each day

17:00 – 13:20 WroclawVinnytsia WroclawOpoleKatowiceKrakowTarnowRzeszowLvivTernopilPidvolochyskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

20 h. 20 min.

Each day

17:00 – 13:20 WroclawVinnytsia WroclawOpoleKatowiceKrakowTarnowRzeszowLvivTernopilPidvolochyskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

20 h. 20 min.

Each day

17:20 – 14:55 WroclawCherkasy WroclawKatowiceLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivCherkasy

21 h. 35 min.

Sat

17:35 – 21:00 WroclawKryvyi Rih WroclawKatowiceKrakow AirportKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiZolotonoshaCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

27 h. 25 min.

Each day

17:35 – 21:00 WroclawKryvyi Rih WroclawKatowiceKrakow AirportKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiZolotonoshaCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

27 h. 25 min.

Each day

20:20 – 23:50 WroclawKherson WroclawKatowiceKrakowLvivZolochivTernopilPidvolochyskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLitynVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

27 h. 30 min.

Each day

Attention! The bus timetable for Bus Station, 1 Sucha str., galeria Wroclavia stage-2 in the city of Wroclaw contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Wroclaw

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation