• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Bus Station, 1 Sucha str., galeria Wroclavia stage-2

Bus Station, 1 Sucha str., galeria Wroclavia stage-2: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2019 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
02:00 – 09:20 WroclawSzczecin WroclawLesznoPoznanSwiebodzinGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

7 h. 20 min.

Each day

03:15 – 08:30 WroclawPraha WroclawPraha

5 h. 15 min.

Sat

04:00 – 06:40 WroclawHradec Králové WroclawHradec Králové

2 h. 40 min.

Sat

05:00 – 10:30 WroclawSzczecin WroclawLegnicaLubinNowa SolZielona GoraGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

5 h. 30 min.

Each day

05:00 – 15:00 WroclawSwinoujscie WroclawZielona GoraGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecinSwinoujscie

10 h. 0 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

05:30 – 08:00 WroclawZielona Gora WroclawZielona Gora

2 h. 30 min.

Each day

05:45 – 09:05 WroclawPoznan WroclawLesznoPoznan

3 h. 20 min.

Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

05:45 – 11:55 WroclawPraha WroclawLegnicaLiberecMlada BoleslavPraha

6 h. 10 min.

Fri, Sun

07:00 – 07:15 WroclawKyiv WroclawOpoleGliwiceKatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

24 h. 15 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

07:00 – 09:30 WroclawJelenia Gora WroclawLegnicaJelenia Gora

2 h. 30 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

07:20 – 08:40 WroclawWalbrzych WroclawSwidnicaWalbrzych

1 h. 20 min.

Each day

09:10 – 14:05 WroclawPraha WroclawHradec KrálovéPraha

4 h. 55 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

09:30 – 12:00 WroclawZielona Gora WroclawZielona Gora

2 h. 30 min.

Each day

09:45 – 12:30 WroclawPoznan WroclawLesznoPoznan

2 h. 45 min.

Each day

10:30 – 13:30 WroclawPraha WroclawHradec KrálovéPraha

3 h. 0 min.

Each day

10:30 – 15:30 WroclawPraha WroclawHradec KrálovéPraha

5 h. 0 min.

Each day

10:30 – 13:30 WroclawPraha WroclawHradec KrálovéPraha

3 h. 0 min.

Each day

10:30 – 15:30 WroclawPraha WroclawHradec KrálovéPraha

5 h. 0 min.

Each day

10:40 – 17:20 WroclawKherson WroclawKatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaOdessaMykolaivKherson

30 h. 40 min.

Each day

10:40 – 17:20 WroclawKherson WroclawKatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaOdessaMykolaivKherson

30 h. 40 min.

Each day

11:30 – 07:30 WroclawVerkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.) WroclawKatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivLvivIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaKosivVerkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.)

20 h. 0 min.

Each day

11:50 – 10:05 WroclawVinnytsia WroclawPoznanLodzWarszawaLutskRivneZhytomyrVinnytsia

22 h. 15 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun

12:15 – 14:00 WroclawWalbrzych WroclawSwidnicaWalbrzych

1 h. 45 min.

Each day

13:00 – 09:40 WroclawKamianets-Podilskiy WroclawKatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKamianets-Podilskiy

20 h. 40 min.

Each day

14:10 – 10:45 WroclawKyiv WroclawKatowiceKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivKyiv

20 h. 35 min.

Each day

15:00 – 18:40 WroclawKherson WroclawKatowiceKrakowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

27 h. 40 min.

Each day

15:00 – 18:40 WroclawKherson WroclawLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

27 h. 40 min.

Each day

15:00 – 10:30 WroclawKhmelnytskyi WroclawLodzWarszawaLublinKovelLutskRivneNetishynSlavutaShepetivkaStarokostiantynivKhmelnytskyi

19 h. 30 min.

Each day

15:00 – 10:30 WroclawKhmelnytskyi WroclawLodzWarszawaLublinKovelLutskRivneNetishynSlavutaShepetivkaStarokostiantynivKhmelnytskyi

19 h. 30 min.

Each day

15:15 – 14:55 WroclawCherkasy WroclawKatowiceLvivRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivCherkasy

23 h. 40 min.

Tue, Sun

15:20 – 11:25 WroclawKyiv WroclawOpoleKatowiceKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

20 h. 5 min.

Tue, Sat

15:20 – 11:25 WroclawKyiv WroclawOpoleKatowiceKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

20 h. 5 min.

Tue, Sat

15:40 – 12:00 WroclawOstrog WroclawOpoleGliwiceKatowiceKrakowTarnowRzeszowPrzemyslGorodokLvivZolochivTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiKrasylivStarokostiantynivIziaslavShepetivkaSlavutaNetishynOstrog

20 h. 20 min.

Mon, Fri

15:45 – 19:00 WroclawKherson WroclawKatowiceKrakowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)MykolaivKherson

27 h. 15 min.

Tue

16:00 – 11:40 WroclawChernivtsi WroclawOpoleKatowiceKrakow AirportKrakowLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

19 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat

16:00 – 00:35 WroclawKharkiv WroclawLodzWarszawaLublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

32 h. 35 min.

Sun

16:00 – 11:40 WroclawChernivtsi WroclawOpoleKatowiceKrakow AirportKrakowLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

19 h. 40 min.

Wed, Sun

17:00 – 13:20 WroclawVinnytsia WroclawOpoleKatowiceKrakowTarnowRzeszowTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

20 h. 20 min.

Each day

17:00 – 13:20 WroclawVinnytsia WroclawOpoleKatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

20 h. 20 min.

Each day

17:35 – 14:35 WroclawKyiv WroclawKatowiceKrakow AirportKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

21 h. 0 min.

Each day

17:35 – 14:35 WroclawKyiv WroclawKatowiceKrakow AirportKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

21 h. 0 min.

Each day

17:35 – 14:35 WroclawKyiv WroclawKatowiceKrakow AirportKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

21 h. 0 min.

Each day

17:35 – 15:00 WroclawKyiv WroclawKatowiceKrakow AirportKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivKyiv

21 h. 25 min.

Each day

17:40 – 10:20 WroclawMinsk WroclawLodzWarszawaBialystokGrodnoGrodnoLidaMinsk

16 h. 40 min.

Mon

17:50 – 09:30 WroclawTruskavec WroclawKatowiceKrakowLvivLvivStryiDrohobychTruskavec

15 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat

18:00 – 11:00 WroclawTernopil WroclawOpoleKrakow AirportLvivTernopil

17 h. 0 min.

Tue, Fri

18:00 – 11:00 WroclawTernopil WroclawOpoleKrakow AirportLvivTernopil

17 h. 0 min.

Tue, Fri

18:30 – 12:00 WroclawIvano-Frankivsk WroclawKatowiceKrakowLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-Frankivsk

17 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

19:20 – 23:00 WroclawKharkiv WroclawOpoleKatowiceKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

27 h. 40 min.

Each day

20:20 – 12:10 WroclawVinnytsia WroclawKatowiceKrakowLvivLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

15 h. 50 min.

Each day

22:10 – 01:00 WroclawPoznan WroclawLesznoPoznan

2 h. 50 min.

Each day

22:10 – 01:00 WroclawPoznan WroclawLesznoPoznan

2 h. 50 min.

Each day

23:35 – 05:30 WroclawSzczecin WroclawLegnicaZielona GoraGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

5 h. 55 min.

Thu, Sun

23:35 – 05:30 WroclawSzczecin WroclawLegnicaZielona GoraGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

5 h. 55 min.

Thu, Sun

Attention! The bus timetable for Bus Station, 1 Sucha str., galeria Wroclavia stage-2 in the city of Wroclaw contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Wroclaw

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation