• Dorośli Powyżej 12 lat
  • Dzieci Od 2 do 12 lat
  • Niemowlęta Na kolanach
Czas
Ocena
Długość
Cena

Dworzec PKS, ul. Sucha, 1, Galeria Wroclavia

Dworzec PKS, ul. Sucha, 1, Galeria Wroclavia: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2021 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during the week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Rozkład jazdy autobusów

Odjazdy i przyjazdy Trasa W podróży Wyjazdy
00:40 – 17:30 WroclawNadvirna WroclawLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskNadvirna

16 godz. 50 min.

Sb

01:10 – 07:00 WroclawPraha WroclawJelenia GoraLiberecMlada BoleslavPraha

5 godz. 50 min.

Wt, Pt

01:45 – 06:30 WroclawGorzów Wielkopolski WroclawLesznoPoznanGorzów Wielkopolski

4 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

02:05 – 06:30 WroclawPoznan WroclawSwidnicaJaworLegnicaLesznoPoznan

4 godz. 25 min.

Pn, Śr, Pt

05:20 – 09:30 WroclawPraha WroclawHradec KralovePardubicePraha

4 godz. 10 min.

Pt

05:30 – 09:20 WroclawGorzów Wielkopolski WroclawPoznanGorzów Wielkopolski

3 godz. 50 min.

Śr

05:40 – 07:30 WroclawJelenia Gora WroclawLegnicaJelenia Gora

1 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

05:40 – 09:15 WroclawPoznan WroclawLesznoPoznan

3 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

07:05 – 09:00 WroclawJelenia Gora WroclawJelenia Gora

1 godz. 55 min.

Śr, Nd

08:00 – 12:00 WroclawZielona Góra WroclawLegnicaPolkowiceNowe MiasteczkoNowa SolLubinZielona Góra

4 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

08:00 – 12:00 WroclawZielona Góra WroclawLegnicaLubinZielona Góra

4 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

08:15 – 17:00 WroclawSzczecin WroclawLegnicaNowa SolZielona GóraSlubiceKostrzyn nad OdrąGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

8 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

08:15 – 17:00 WroclawSzczecin WroclawLegnicaNowa SolZielona GóraSlubiceKostrzyn nad OdrąGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

8 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

08:15 – 17:00 WroclawSzczecin WroclawLegnicaNowa SolZielona GóraSlubiceKostrzyn nad OdrąGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

8 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

08:20 – 13:35 WroclawKostrzyn nad Odrą WroclawLegnicaNowa SolZielona GóraSlubiceKostrzyn nad Odrą

5 godz. 15 min.

Wt, Śr, Cz, Pt, Sb, Nd

08:35 – 17:30 WroclawSzczecin WroclawLegnicaNowa SolZielona GóraSlubiceKostrzyn nad OdrąGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

8 godz. 55 min.

Codziennie

09:20 – 13:00 WroclawSwiebodzin WroclawLegnicaZielona GóraSwiebodzin

3 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

09:20 – 13:00 WroclawSwiebodzin WroclawLegnicaZielona GóraSwiebodzin

3 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

09:20 – 13:00 WroclawSwiebodzin WroclawLegnicaZielona GóraSwiebodzin

3 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

09:30 – 12:00 WroclawPoznan WroclawPoznan

2 godz. 30 min.

Pn, Śr, Pt

09:45 – 12:30 WroclawPoznan WroclawLesznoPoznan

2 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

09:45 – 12:30 WroclawPoznan WroclawLesznoPoznan

2 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

09:45 – 12:30 WroclawPoznan WroclawLesznoPoznan

2 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

09:45 – 01:45 WroclawIvano-Frankivsk WroclawOpoleKatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivLvivRohatinIvano-Frankivsk

16 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

09:45 – 18:10 WroclawKherson WroclawOpoleKatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

32 godz. 25 min.

Cz, Nd

09:50 – 23:30 WroclawChervonohrad WroclawOpoleKatowiceKrakowLvivZhovkvaChervonohrad

13 godz. 40 min.

Wt

10:10 – 13:00 WroclawZielona Góra WroclawLegnicaLubinPolkowiceNowa SolZielona Góra

2 godz. 50 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb, Nd

10:10 – 13:00 WroclawZielona Góra WroclawLegnicaLubinPolkowiceNowa SolZielona Góra

2 godz. 50 min.

Pn, Śr, Pt, Sb

10:50 – 15:25 WroclawKharkiv WroclawOlawaBrzegOpoleStrzelce OpolskieGliwiceKatowiceKrakowTarnowDebicaRzeszowLvivBrodyDubnoRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKyivKyiv airport BoryspilPyriatynLubnyPoltavaKharkiv

28 godz. 35 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

11:00 – 06:00 WroclawVinnytsia WroclawOpoleKatowiceKrakowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

19 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

11:00 – 12:00 WroclawKryvyi Rih WroclawOpoleKatowiceKrakowKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

25 godz. 0 min.

Śr, Pt, Nd

11:45 – 20:35 WroclawKherson WroclawOpoleKatowiceKrakowTarnowRzeszowPrzemyslLvivTernopilPidvolochyskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaYuzhne (Odeska obl.)KobleveMykolaivKherson

32 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

12:00 – 21:30 WroclawZaporizhia WroclawOpoleKatowiceKrakowRzeszowVolodymyr-VolynskyiLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPyriatynKremenchukKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)DniproZaporizhia

33 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

12:00 – 21:20 WroclawZaporizhia WroclawOpoleKatowiceKrakowRzeszowVolodymyr-VolynskyiLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPyriatynKremenchukKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)DniproZaporizhia

33 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

12:05 – 08:50 WroclawKamianets-Podilskiy WroclawOpoleKatowiceKrakow AirportKrakowLvivZolochivTernopilBuchachChortkivBorschivKamianets-Podilskiy

20 godz. 45 min.

Pn, Wt, Sb, Nd

13:00 – 12:30 WroclawKyiv WroclawOpoleGliwiceKatowiceKrakowTarnowDebicaRzeszowLancutPrzeworskJaroslawPrzemyslLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

23 godz. 30 min.

Wt, Śr, Cz, Pt, Sb, Nd

13:00 – 22:10 WroclawZaporizhia WroclawOpoleGliwiceKatowiceKrakowTarnowDebicaRzeszowLancutPrzeworskJaroslawPrzemyslLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanKropyvnytskyiKryvyi RihDniproZaporizhia

33 godz. 10 min.

Wt, Śr, Cz, Pt, Sb, Nd

13:05 – 17:10 WroclawKherson WroclawKatowiceKrakowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivMykolaivKherson

28 godz. 5 min.

Codziennie

13:05 – 20:05 WroclawZaporizhia WroclawKatowiceKrakowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanKropyvnytskyiKryvyi RihSofiivka (Dnipropetrovska obl.)DniproZaporizhia

31 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

13:30 – 09:30 WroclawSniatyn WroclawOpoleGliwiceKatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatyn

20 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

13:30 – 20:00 WroclawKryvyi Rih WroclawOpoleKatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivBrodyDubnoRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

30 godz. 30 min.

Pn, Wt, Cz, Sb

13:30 – 02:30 WroclawKreminna (Luhanska obl.) WroclawOpoleKatowiceKrakowRzeszowBoryspilPyriatynLubnyKhorolPoltavaChutoveValkyKharkivChuhuivIziumSlavianskKramatorskDruzhkivkaKostiantynivka (Donetsk obl.)Bakhmut (Donetska obl.)LysychanskSievierodonetskRubizhne (Luganska obl.)Kreminna (Luhanska obl.)

37 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Wt, Cz, Sb

13:30 – 10:30 WroclawChernivtsi WroclawOpoleGliwiceKatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaChernivtsi

21 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

14:15 – 07:05 WroclawStebnyk (Lvivska obl.) WroclawOpoleKatowiceKrakowStryiDrohobychTruskavecStebnyk (Lvivska obl.)

16 godz. 50 min.

Sb

15:00 – 10:30 WroclawKhmelnytskyi WroclawLodzWarszawaLublinKovelLutskRivneNetishynSlavutaShepetivkaStarokostiantynivKhmelnytskyi

19 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

15:20 – 18:00 WroclawPoznan WroclawPoznan

2 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

15:20 – 18:00 WroclawPoznan WroclawPoznan

2 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

15:50 – 10:00 WroclawVerkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.) WroclawOpoleKatowiceKrakow AirportKrakowRzeszowLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaKosivVerkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.)

18 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

16:00 – 12:30 WroclawKamianets-Podilskiy WroclawOlawaBrzegOpoleKatowiceKrakow AirportKrakowRzeszowLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

20 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

16:25 – 09:00 WroclawTerebovlya WroclawGliwiceKatowiceKrakowLvivZolochivTernopilTerebovlya

16 godz. 35 min.

Wt, Pt

17:00 – 13:20 WroclawChernivtsi WroclawOlawaOpoleGliwiceKatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivRohatinIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

20 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

17:00 – 13:20 WroclawChernivtsi WroclawOpoleGliwiceKatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

20 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

18:00 – 08:30 WroclawTernopil WroclawOpoleKrakow AirportKrakowLvivZolochivTernopil

14 godz. 30 min.

Pt

18:20 – 14:30 WroclawVinnytsia WroclawOpoleKatowiceKrakowLvivLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

20 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

18:20 – 23:00 WroclawKherson WroclawOpoleKatowiceKrakowLvivLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

28 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

18:20 – 13:00 WroclawKhmelnytskyi WroclawOpoleKatowiceKrakowLvivNetishynSlavutaShepetivkaIziaslavStarokostiantynivKrasylivKhmelnytskyi

18 godz. 40 min.

Pn, Śr, Cz, Pt, Sb, Nd

18:20 – 23:25 WroclawKharkiv WroclawOpoleKatowiceKrakowLvivLvivLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkivKharkiv

29 godz. 5 min.

Codziennie

18:40 – 07:00 WroclawMelitopol WroclawKatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanKropyvnytskyiOleksandriiaDniproZaporizhiaMelitopol

36 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

19:20 – 23:00 WroclawKharkiv WroclawOpoleKatowiceKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

27 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

19:20 – 23:10 WroclawKharkiv WroclawOpoleKatowiceKrakow AirportKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

27 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

19:20 – 23:10 WroclawKharkiv WroclawOpoleKatowiceKrakow AirportKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

27 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

23:55 – 07:30 WroclawSzczecin WroclawLegnicaZielona GóraSwiebodzinGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

7 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

Attention! The bus timetable for Dworzec PKS, ul. Sucha, 1, Galeria Wroclavia in the city of Wroclaw contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Lokalizacja na mapie

Inne dworce w Wroclaw

Szukanie trasy. Proszę czekać.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation