Attention! Coronavirus (COVID-19): for travel information and updates click here

  • Dorośli Powyżej 12 lat
  • Dzieci Od 2 do 12 lat
  • Niemowlęta Na kolanach
Czas
Ocena
Długość
Cena

Dworzec autobusowy, Kurchatova str. 10

Dworzec autobusowy, Kurchatova str. 10: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2020 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during the week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Rozkład jazdy autobusów

Odjazdy i przyjazdy Trasa W podróży Wyjazdy
00:01 – 01:30 DniproZaporizhia DniproZaporizhia

1 godz. 29 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

00:01 – 01:30 DniproZaporizhia DniproZaporizhia

1 godz. 29 min.

Wt, Sb

01:30 – 13:00 DniproSwiebodzin DniproKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)KremenchukPyriatynKyivZhytomyrRivneLutskRzeszowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaZielona GoraSwiebodzin

35 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

01:30 – 13:00 DniproSwiebodzin DniproKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)KremenchukPyriatynKyivZhytomyrRivneLutskKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaZielona GoraSwiebodzin

35 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

03:45 – 07:10 DniproKryvyi Rih DniproKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)Kryvyi RihKryvyi RihKryvyi RihKryvyi RihKryvyi RihKryvyi RihKryvyi RihKryvyi RihKryvyi Rih

3 godz. 25 min.

Codziennie

03:53 – 07:35 DniproKharkiv DniproKrasnohradKharkiv

3 godz. 42 min.

Codziennie

04:30 – 07:00 DniproMelitopol DniproZaporizhiaMelitopol

2 godz. 30 min.

Wt, Śr, Pt, Sb, Nd

04:45 – 10:40 DniproMariupol DniproZaporizhiaTokmakBerdyanskMariupol

5 godz. 55 min.

Codziennie

05:40 – 17:00 DniproSwinoujscie DniproPoltavaLubnyKyivZhytomyrRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiLublinWarszawaPoznanGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecinGoleniowSwinoujscie

35 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

06:50 – 12:30 DniproPoznan DniproKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)KremenchukKyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiChelmLublinWarszawaLodzKoninPoznan

29 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

06:50 – 09:45 DniproKryvyi Rih DniproKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)Sofiivka (Dnipropetrovska obl.)Kryvyi RihKryvyi RihKryvyi RihKryvyi RihKryvyi RihKryvyi RihKryvyi RihKryvyi RihKryvyi RihKryvyi Rih

2 godz. 55 min.

Codziennie

07:00 – 09:00 DniproKryvyi Rih DniproKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)Kryvyi Rih

2 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

07:10 – 16:40 DniproKaniv DniproKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)VerkhnodniprovskKremenchukSvitlovodskChyhyrynCherkasyCherkasyKaniv

9 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

07:20 – 09:00 DniproZaporizhia DniproZaporizhia

1 godz. 40 min.

Nd

08:20 – 19:00 DniproSochi DniproKharkivValuiky (Belhorodskaia obl.)RossoshBogucharMillerovoKamensk-ShakhtinskyShakhtyRostov-na-DonuKushchevskayaPavlovskaya (Krasnodarskiy kray)KrasnodarGoryachy KlyuchDzhubgaTuapseSochi

34 godz. 40 min.

Pn

09:10 – 06:00 DniproSaratov DniproKharkivVoronezhBorisoglebskBalashovKalininskSaratov

20 godz. 50 min.

Pt

09:45 – 00:45 DniproGdynia DniproKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)VerkhnodniprovskKremenchukCherkasyZolotonoshaPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiKyiv airport BoryspilKyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiNovovolynskZamoscLublinPulawyWarszawaLodzKoninWrzesniaPoznanGnieznoBydgoszczGrudziadzTczewGdanskGdynia

39 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Śr, Cz, Sb

09:45 – 00:45 DniproGdynia DniproKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)VerkhnodniprovskKremenchukCherkasyZolotonoshaPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiKyiv airport BoryspilKyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiNovovolynskZamoscLublinPulawyWarszawaLodzKoninWrzesniaPoznanGnieznoBydgoszczGrudziadzTczewGdanskGdynia

39 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Śr, Cz, Sb

09:45 – 03:55 DniproKovel DniproKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)VerkhnodniprovskKremenchukCherkasyZolotonoshaPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiKyiv airport BoryspilKyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiNovovolynskKovel

18 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

11:20 – 16:30 DniproSankt-Peterburg DniproKharkivOrelBryanskSmolenskPskovSankt-PeterburgSankt-Peterburg

29 godz. 10 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

12:30 – 06:00 DniproMoskva DniproMoskva

17 godz. 30 min.

Pn, Śr, Sb

12:45 – 19:30 DniproMariupol DniproZaporizhiaMelitopolBerdyanskMariupol

6 godz. 45 min.

Pn, Cz, Sb

12:55 – 14:25 DniproZaporizhia DniproZaporizhia

1 godz. 30 min.

Wt, Pt

13:00 – 18:00 DniproSankt-Peterburg DniproKrasnohradOkhtyrkaSumyBryanskSmolenskPskovSankt-Peterburg

29 godz. 0 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

13:20 – 05:45 DniproMoskva DniproNovomoskovskKharkivBelgorodKurskOrelTulaMoskva

16 godz. 25 min.

Codziennie

13:40 – 22:30 DniproWroclaw DniproPoltavaKyivZhytomyrRivneLvivLublinWarszawaLodzWroclaw

32 godz. 50 min.

Pt

13:40 – 22:30 DniproWroclaw DniproPoltavaKyivZhytomyrRivneLvivLublinWarszawaLodzWroclaw

32 godz. 50 min.

Pt

13:40 – 17:50 DniproGliwice DniproKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)KremenchukKyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiZamoscRzeszowKrakowKatowiceBytomGliwice

28 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

13:40 – 07:50 DniproVolodymyr-Volynskyi DniproKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)KremenchukKyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskVolodymyr-Volynskyi

18 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

13:45 – 19:35 DniproBerdyansk DniproZaporizhiaVasylivka (Zaporizska obl.)TokmakBerdyansk

5 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

13:45 – 06:10 DniproMoskva DniproNovomoskovskKharkivBelgorodKurskOrelTulaMoskva

16 godz. 25 min.

Codziennie

14:00 – 03:00 DniproOdessa DniproZaporizhiaMelitopolKhersonMykolaivOdessa

13 godz. 0 min.

Cz

14:30 – 19:10 DniproKharkiv DniproNovomoskovskPereschepyneKrasnohradKharkiv

4 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

14:55 – 05:55 DniproMoskva DniproNovomoskovskKharkivBelgorodKurskOrelTulaMoskva

15 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

15:20 – 16:30 DniproPavlohrad DniproPavlohrad

1 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

15:20 – 18:20 DniproKrasnodar DniproPoltavaKharkivRostov-na-DonuStarominskayaTimashyovskKrasnodar

27 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Śr, Cz, Sb

16:45 – 18:50 DniproZaporizhia DniproZaporizhia

2 godz. 5 min.

Codziennie

16:45 – 18:50 DniproZaporizhia DniproZaporizhia

2 godz. 5 min.

Codziennie

16:50 – 18:30 DniproZaporizhia DniproZaporizhia

1 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

17:30 – 21:00 DniproKharkiv DniproKharkiv

3 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

18:00 – 13:30 DniproDüsseldorf DniproKharkivPoltavaLubnyKyivKyivZhytomyrRivneLvivDresdenLeipzigMagdeburgBraunschweigHannoverBielefeldDortmundEssenDuisburgDüsseldorf

43 godz. 30 min.

Pn, Śr, Pt

18:00 – 13:00 DniproStuttgart airport DniproKharkivPoltavaLubnyKyivKyivZhytomyrRivneLvivLvivDresdenChemnitzNurnbergIngolstadtMünchenUlmStuttgart airport

43 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Pt

18:00 – 07:30 DniproPraha DniproKrasnohradKharkivPoltavaLubnyPyriatynKyivZhytomyrRivneLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceBrnoPraha

37 godz. 30 min.

Pn, Pt, Sb

18:25 – 23:10 DniproKharkiv DniproPereschepyneKrasnohradKharkiv

4 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

19:05 – 20:00 DniproZaporizhia DniproZaporizhia

0 godz. 55 min.

Wt, Śr, Cz, Pt, Sb, Nd

19:30 – 17:00 DniproKöln airport DniproOleksandriiaKropyvnytskyiUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivCottbusBerlinMagdeburgBraunschweigHannoverBielefeldDortmundEssenDüsseldorfKöln airport

45 godz. 30 min.

Pn, Pt

19:30 – 07:30 DniproSzczecin DniproOleksandriiaKropyvnytskyiUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceWroclawLegnicaZielona GoraSwiebodzinGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

36 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Wt, Cz, Pt, Sb

19:30 – 13:30 DniproLviv DniproOleksandriiaKropyvnytskyiUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLviv

18 godz. 0 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

19:30 – 07:00 DniproOdessa DniproNikopolNovovorontsovkaBeryslavKhersonMykolaivKobleveOdessaOdessa

11 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

20:05 – 21:35 DniproZaporizhia DniproZaporizhia

1 godz. 30 min.

Nd

20:05 – 21:35 DniproZaporizhia DniproZaporizhia

1 godz. 30 min.

Nd

20:20 – 22:20 DniproZaporizhia DniproZaporizhia

2 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

20:20 – 22:20 DniproZaporizhia DniproZaporizhia

2 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

20:30 – 22:30 DniproZaporizhia DniproZaporizhia

2 godz. 0 min.

Śr, Cz, Sb

20:45 – 10:15 DniproKolobrzeg DniproKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)KremenchukSvitlovodskChyhyrynCherkasyZolotonoshaPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiKyivKyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskLublinWarszawaOlsztynOstrodaElblagGdanskGdyniaSlupskKoszalinKolobrzeg

37 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

21:20 – 23:20 DniproZaporizhia DniproZaporizhia

2 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

21:25 – 05:00 DniproMariupol DniproZaporizhiaMelitopolBerdyanskMariupolMariupol

7 godz. 35 min.

Pn, Śr, Pt, Sb

21:25 – 05:00 DniproMariupol DniproZaporizhiaMelitopolBerdyanskMariupolMariupol

7 godz. 35 min.

Pn, Śr, Pt, Sb

21:25 – 05:00 DniproMariupol DniproZaporizhiaMelitopolBerdyanskMariupol

7 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

21:30 – 09:00 DniproPoznan DniproKryvyi RihKropyvnytskyiUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivKrakowKatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

35 godz. 30 min.

Pn, Śr, Pt

21:30 – 07:55 DniproPoznan DniproKryvyi RihKropyvnytskyiUmanVinnytsiaVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivKrakowKatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

34 godz. 25 min.

Pn, Wt, Śr, Cz, Pt, Sb

23:00 – 13:30 DniproKolobrzeg DniproPoltavaLubnyKyivZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdyniaLeborkSlupskKoszalinKolobrzeg

38 godz. 30 min.

Wt, Sb

23:30 – 19:40 DniproLviv DniproKharkivPoltavaKyivZhytomyrRivneLviv

20 godz. 10 min.

Wt, Cz, Pt

Attention! The bus timetable for Dworzec autobusowy, Kurchatova str. 10 in the city of Dnipro contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Lokalizacja na mapie

Inne dworce w Dnipro

Szukanie trasy. Proszę czekać.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation