Według czasu
Według ceny

Dworzec, ul.Kolontayevskaya 58

Dworzec, ul.Kolontayevskaya 58: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2017 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during the week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Rozkład jazdy autobusów

Odjazdy i przyjazdy Trasa W podróży Wyjazdy
00:45 – 07:30 OdessaKlaipeda OdessaUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivLublinBialystokSuwalkiKaunasKlaipeda

30 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

05:45 – 10:40 OdessaPraha OdessaUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceBrnoPraha

28 godz. 55 min.

Pt

06:00 – 09:30 OdessaKherson OdessaMykolaivKherson

3 godz. 30 min.

Nd

07:30 – 16:10 OdessaPraha OdessaUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceGliwiceWroclawHradec KrálovéPraha

32 godz. 40 min.

Pn

07:35 – 11:40 OdessaKherson OdessaKobleveMykolaivKherson

4 godz. 5 min.

Pn, Pt

09:00 – 12:00 OdessaKherson OdessaMykolaivKherson

3 godz. 0 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

09:10 – 14:30 OdessaIzmail OdessaTatarbunaryIzmail

5 godz. 20 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

09:45 – 07:20 OdessaSofia OdessaTatarbunaryBolhradVeliko TarnovoSofia

21 godz. 35 min.

Cz, Nd

10:00 – 17:00 OdessaKiev OdessaKiev

7 godz. 0 min.

Cz, Nd

10:20 – 17:05 OdessaGdynia OdessaUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

30 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

10:30 – 16:00 OdessaSankt-Peterburg OdessaUmanKievSankt-Peterburg

29 godz. 30 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

10:40 – 16:00 OdessaSankt-Peterburg OdessaUmanKievSankt-Peterburg

29 godz. 20 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

11:05 – 04:35 OdessaRatne OdessaUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivNovovolynskKovelRatne

17 godz. 30 min.

Wt, Pt, Nd

13:35 – 17:55 OdessaKherson OdessaKherson

4 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

14:00 – 12:00 OdessaSofia OdessaTatarbunaryBolhradVarnaVeliko TarnovoSofia

22 godz. 0 min.

Śr, Sb

14:00 – 12:40 OdessaMoskva OdessaUmanKievMoskva

22 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

14:10 – 18:40 OdessaKherson OdessaKherson

4 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

15:00 – 07:50 OdessaSievierodonetsk OdessaMykolaivKhersonNova KakhovkaZaporizhiaDniproPavlohradKramatorskSlavianskLysychanskSievierodonetsk

16 godz. 50 min.

Pt

15:30 – 19:50 OdessaKherson OdessaKherson

4 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

16:00 – 20:20 OdessaKherson OdessaKherson

4 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

16:25 – 07:00 OdessaGomel OdessaUmanKievChernihivGomel

14 godz. 35 min.

Cz, Nd

16:30 – 20:15 OdessaKherson OdessaMykolaivKherson

3 godz. 45 min.

Nd

17:00 – 14:00 OdessaNapoli OdessaUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivMestreBolognaFirenzeRomaNapoli

45 godz. 0 min.

Śr

17:00 – 21:31 OdessaKherson OdessaKherson

4 godz. 31 min.

Codziennie

17:35 – 21:55 OdessaKherson OdessaKherson

4 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

17:50 – 21:00 OdessaKherson OdessaMykolaivKherson

3 godz. 10 min.

Śr

17:55 – 21:30 OdessaKherson OdessaMykolaivKherson

3 godz. 35 min.

Pn, Śr, Pt

18:00 – 09:00 OdessaBucuresti OdessaTatarbunaryIzmailReniBucuresti

15 godz. 0 min.

Cz, Nd

18:55 – 23:15 OdessaKherson OdessaKherson

4 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

20:10 – 23:15 OdessaKherson OdessaMykolaivKherson

3 godz. 5 min.

Wt, Sb

20:10 – 23:15 OdessaKherson OdessaMykolaivKherson

3 godz. 5 min.

Wt

20:20 – 23:30 OdessaKherson OdessaMykolaivKherson

3 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

21:00 – 06:00 OdessaDnipro OdessaDnipro

9 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

21:30 – 23:30 OdessaKherson OdessaMykolaivKherson

2 godz. 0 min.

Wt, Sb

21:30 – 23:30 OdessaKherson OdessaMykolaivKherson

2 godz. 0 min.

Wt, Sb

21:30 – 23:30 OdessaKherson OdessaMykolaivKherson

2 godz. 0 min.

Wt, Sb

21:45 – 01:15 OdessaKherson OdessaMykolaivKherson

3 godz. 30 min.

Wt, Sb

21:45 – 01:15 OdessaKherson OdessaMykolaivKherson

3 godz. 30 min.

Wt, Sb

22:30 – 17:00 OdessaKöln airport OdessaUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivCottbusBerlinMagdeburgBraunschweigHannoverSchwerinHamburgBremenOsnabruckBielefeldMunsterDortmundEssenDüsseldorfKöln airport

42 godz. 30 min.

Pn, Pt

23:15 – 14:30 OdessaKöln airport OdessaUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivLeipzigBraunschweigHannoverBielefeldDortmundEssenDüsseldorfKöln airport

39 godz. 15 min.

Wt, Pt

23:15 – 11:00 OdessaOsnabruck OdessaUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivCottbusBerlinHamburgBremenOsnabruck

35 godz. 45 min.

Wt, Pt

23:30 – 17:00 OdessaHeilbronn OdessaUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivLeipzigGeraJenaErfurtEisenachBad HersfeldFuldaWurzburgFrankfurt am Main airportMannheimHeilbronn

41 godz. 30 min.

Pn, Pt

23:30 – 17:30 OdessaKarlsruhe OdessaUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivGorlitzDresdenChemnitzHofBayreuthNurnbergRegensburgMünchenAugsburgUlmStuttgartPforzheimKarlsruhe

42 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Pt

23:55 – 08:50 OdessaSzczecin OdessaUmanVinnytsiaVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivRzeszowTarnowKrakowKatowiceWroclawLesznoPoznanGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

32 godz. 55 min.

Śr, Sb

23:55 – 08:50 OdessaSzczecin OdessaUmanVinnytsiaVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivRzeszowTarnowKrakowKatowiceWroclawLesznoPoznanGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

32 godz. 55 min.

Sb

Attention! The bus timetable for Dworzec, ul.Kolontayevskaya 58 in the city of Odessa contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Lokalizacja na mapie

Inne dworce w Odessa

Szukanie trasy Proszę czekać

Napisz swoją wiadomośćIdę łączenie...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information