Według czasu
Według ceny

Dworzec, ul.Kolontayevskaya 58

Dworzec, ul.Kolontayevskaya 58: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2018 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during the week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Rozkład jazdy autobusów

Odjazdy i przyjazdy Trasa W podróży Wyjazdy
00:45 – 07:30 OdessaKlaipeda OdessaUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivLublinBialystokSuwalkiKaunasKlaipeda

30 godz. 45 min.

Wt, Sb

05:15 – 08:20 OdessaKherson OdessaMykolaivKherson

3 godz. 5 min.

Codziennie

05:15 – 08:20 OdessaKherson OdessaMykolaivKherson

3 godz. 5 min.

Codziennie

05:15 – 08:20 OdessaKherson OdessaMykolaivKherson

3 godz. 5 min.

Codziennie

05:45 – 10:40 OdessaPraha OdessaUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceBrnoPraha

28 godz. 55 min.

Pt

06:00 – 09:30 OdessaKherson OdessaMykolaivKherson

3 godz. 30 min.

Nd

07:30 – 16:00 OdessaPraha OdessaUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceGliwiceWroclawHradec KrálovéPraha

32 godz. 30 min.

Pn

07:35 – 11:40 OdessaKherson OdessaKobleveMykolaivKherson

4 godz. 5 min.

Pn, Pt

09:00 – 12:00 OdessaKherson OdessaMykolaivKherson

3 godz. 0 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

09:00 – 14:30 OdessaIzmail OdessaTatarbunaryIzmail

5 godz. 30 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

09:45 – 05:30 OdessaSofia OdessaTatarbunaryBolhradVeliko TarnovoSofia

19 godz. 45 min.

Śr, Nd

10:00 – 17:00 OdessaKiev OdessaKiev

7 godz. 0 min.

Cz, Nd

10:20 – 14:35 OdessaZielona Gora OdessaUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzPoznanZielona Gora

28 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

10:30 – 16:00 OdessaSankt-Peterburg OdessaUmanKievSankt-Peterburg

29 godz. 30 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

10:30 – 17:30 OdessaSankt-Peterburg OdessaUmanKievSankt-Peterburg

31 godz. 0 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

11:05 – 04:50 OdessaRatne OdessaUmanGaisynVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiVolochyskTernopilZolochivLvivZhovkvaChervonohradNovovolynskVolodymyr-VolynskyiKovelRatne

17 godz. 45 min.

Wt, Pt, Nd

11:30 – 14:20 OdessaRiga OdessaKievMinskVilniusPanevėžysRiga

26 godz. 50 min.

Wt

11:45 – 14:40 OdessaKherson OdessaKobleveMykolaivKherson

2 godz. 55 min.

Codziennie

11:45 – 14:40 OdessaKherson OdessaKobleveMykolaivKherson

2 godz. 55 min.

Codziennie

12:00 – 10:00 OdessaMoskva OdessaUmanKievMoskva

22 godz. 0 min.

Pt

12:00 – 17:30 OdessaReni OdessaSarataTatarbunaryIzmailReni

5 godz. 30 min.

Nd

13:35 – 17:55 OdessaKherson OdessaKherson

4 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

14:00 – 12:00 OdessaSofia OdessaTatarbunaryBolhradVarnaVeliko TarnovoSofia

22 godz. 0 min.

Śr, Sb

14:00 – 12:40 OdessaMoskva OdessaUmanKievMoskva

22 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

14:10 – 18:40 OdessaKherson OdessaKherson

4 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

15:30 – 19:50 OdessaKherson OdessaKherson

4 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

16:00 – 20:20 OdessaKherson OdessaKherson

4 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

16:25 – 06:45 OdessaGomel OdessaUmanKievChernihivGomel

14 godz. 20 min.

Cz, Nd

16:30 – 20:15 OdessaKherson OdessaMykolaivKherson

3 godz. 45 min.

Nd

17:00 – 21:00 OdessaKherson OdessaMykolaivKherson

4 godz. 0 min.

Śr

17:00 – 12:00 OdessaNapoli OdessaUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivMestreBolognaFirenzeRomaNapoli

43 godz. 0 min.

Śr

17:00 – 21:31 OdessaKherson OdessaKherson

4 godz. 31 min.

Codziennie

17:20 – 22:00 OdessaIzmail OdessaIzmail

4 godz. 40 min.

Cz

17:30 – 07:15 OdessaChernivtsi OdessaUmanNemyrivVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiKamianets-PodilskiyChernivtsi

13 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

18:00 – 09:00 OdessaBucuresti OdessaTatarbunaryIzmailReniBucuresti

15 godz. 0 min.

Cz, Nd

18:50 – 21:50 OdessaKherson OdessaMykolaivKherson

3 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Śr, Pt

20:20 – 23:30 OdessaKherson OdessaMykolaivKherson

3 godz. 10 min.

Wt, Sb

20:20 – 01:00 OdessaPoznan OdessaUmanGaisynNemyrivVinnytsiaLetychivKhmelnytskyiVolochyskTernopilLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

28 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

20:20 – 12:20 OdessaLviv OdessaUmanGaisynNemyrivVinnytsiaLetychivKhmelnytskyiVolochyskTernopilLviv

16 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

21:00 – 08:00 OdessaDnipro OdessaKryvyi RihDnipro

11 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

21:45 – 01:15 OdessaKherson OdessaMykolaivKherson

3 godz. 30 min.

Wt, Sb

21:45 – 01:15 OdessaKherson OdessaMykolaivKherson

3 godz. 30 min.

Wt, Sb

21:45 – 01:15 OdessaKherson OdessaMykolaivKherson

3 godz. 30 min.

Wt, Sb

22:10 – 19:55 OdessaWarszawa OdessaUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochiskTernopilZolochivLvivLublinPulawyRadomGrojecWarszawa

21 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

22:10 – 19:55 OdessaWarszawa OdessaUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochiskTernopilZolochivLvivLublinPulawyRadomGrojecWarszawa

21 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

22:10 – 11:00 OdessaLviv OdessaUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilZolochivLviv

12 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

23:00 – 17:00 OdessaHeilbronn OdessaUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivLeipzigGeraJenaErfurtEisenachBad HersfeldFuldaWurzburgFrankfurt am MainMannheimHeilbronn

42 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Pt

23:00 – 17:30 OdessaKarlsruhe OdessaUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivGorlitzDresdenChemnitzHofBayreuthNurnbergRegensburgMünchenAugsburgUlmStuttgartPforzheimKarlsruhe

42 godz. 30 min.

Pn, Pt

23:15 – 14:30 OdessaKöln airport OdessaUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivLeipzigBraunschweigHannoverBielefeldDortmundEssenDüsseldorfKöln airport

39 godz. 15 min.

Wt, Pt

23:15 – 11:00 OdessaOsnabruck OdessaUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivCottbusBerlinHamburgBremenOsnabruck

35 godz. 45 min.

Wt, Pt

23:55 – 04:30 OdessaKherson OdessaMykolaivKherson

4 godz. 35 min.

Wt, Sb

23:55 – 04:30 OdessaKherson OdessaMykolaivKherson

4 godz. 35 min.

Wt, Sb

23:55 – 04:30 OdessaKherson OdessaMykolaivKherson

4 godz. 35 min.

Wt, Sb

Attention! The bus timetable for Dworzec, ul.Kolontayevskaya 58 in the city of Odessa contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Lokalizacja na mapie

Inne dworce w Odessa

Szukanie trasy Proszę czekać

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation