Według czasu
Według ceny

Dworzec, ul.Kolontayevskaya 58

Dworzec, ul.Kolontayevskaya 58: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2018 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during the week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Rozkład jazdy autobusów

Odjazdy i przyjazdy Trasa W podróży Wyjazdy
00:45 – 07:30 OdessaKlaipeda OdessaUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivLublinBialystokSuwalkiKaunasKlaipeda

30 godz. 45 min.

Wt, Sb

05:45 – 10:40 OdessaPraha OdessaUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceBrnoPraha

28 godz. 55 min.

Pt

06:00 – 09:30 OdessaKherson OdessaMykolaivKherson

3 godz. 30 min.

Nd

06:00 – 13:30 OdessaWroclaw OdessaUmanGaisynNemyrivVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilKremenetsDubnoLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiZamoscJanow LubelskiRzeszowTarnowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclaw

31 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

06:00 – 22:00 OdessaVolodymyr-Volynskyi OdessaUmanGaisynNemyrivVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilKremenetsDubnoLutskVolodymyr-Volynskyi

16 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

07:30 – 16:00 OdessaPraha OdessaUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceGliwiceWroclawHradec KrálovéPraha

32 godz. 30 min.

Pn

07:35 – 11:40 OdessaKherson OdessaKobleveMykolaivKherson

4 godz. 5 min.

Codziennie

09:00 – 12:00 OdessaKherson OdessaMykolaivKherson

3 godz. 0 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

09:00 – 14:30 OdessaIzmail OdessaTatarbunaryIzmail

5 godz. 30 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

09:45 – 05:30 OdessaSofia OdessaTatarbunaryBolhradVeliko TarnovoSofia

19 godz. 45 min.

Śr, Nd

10:20 – 14:35 OdessaZielona Gora OdessaUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzPoznanZielona Gora

28 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

10:30 – 16:00 OdessaSankt-Peterburg OdessaUmanKievSankt-Peterburg

29 godz. 30 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

10:30 – 17:30 OdessaSankt-Peterburg OdessaUmanKievSankt-Peterburg

31 godz. 0 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

11:05 – 04:50 OdessaRatne OdessaUmanGaisynVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiVolochyskTernopilZolochivLvivZhovkvaChervonohradNovovolynskVolodymyr-VolynskyiKovelRatne

17 godz. 45 min.

Wt, Pt, Nd

11:30 – 14:20 OdessaRiga OdessaKievMinskVilniusPanevėžysRiga

26 godz. 50 min.

Wt

11:45 – 16:00 OdessaSkadovsk OdessaKobleveMykolaivKhersonSkadovsk

4 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

11:45 – 16:00 OdessaSkadovsk OdessaKobleveMykolaivKhersonSkadovsk

4 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

12:00 – 10:00 OdessaMoskva OdessaUmanKievMoskva

22 godz. 0 min.

Pt

12:00 – 17:30 OdessaReni OdessaSarataTatarbunaryIzmailReni

5 godz. 30 min.

Nd

12:50 – 07:50 OdessaKhust OdessaUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilIvano-FrankivskRachivTyachivKhust

19 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

13:10 – 06:00 OdessaMinsk OdessaGomelZhlobinBabruyskMinsk

16 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

13:35 – 17:55 OdessaKherson OdessaKherson

4 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

13:40 – 15:30 OdessaZatoka OdessaZatoka

1 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

14:00 – 12:40 OdessaMoskva OdessaUmanKievMoskva

22 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

14:10 – 18:40 OdessaKherson OdessaKherson

4 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

14:10 – 07:00 OdessaMinsk OdessaGomelZhlobinBabruyskMinsk

16 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

14:30 – 08:35 OdessaKosiv OdessaUlyanivka (Kirovogradska obl.)UmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiKamianets-PodilskiyChernivtsiSniatynKolomyyaKosiv

18 godz. 5 min.

Codziennie

15:30 – 19:50 OdessaKherson OdessaKherson

4 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

16:00 – 20:20 OdessaKherson OdessaKherson

4 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

16:25 – 06:45 OdessaGomel OdessaUmanKievChernihivGomel

14 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

16:30 – 20:15 OdessaKherson OdessaMykolaivKherson

3 godz. 45 min.

Nd

17:00 – 21:00 OdessaKherson OdessaMykolaivKherson

4 godz. 0 min.

Śr

17:00 – 12:00 OdessaNapoli OdessaUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivMestreBolognaFirenzeRomaNapoli

43 godz. 0 min.

Śr

17:00 – 21:31 OdessaKherson OdessaKherson

4 godz. 31 min.

Codziennie

17:20 – 22:00 OdessaIzmail OdessaIzmail

4 godz. 40 min.

Cz

18:00 – 09:00 OdessaBucuresti OdessaTatarbunaryIzmailReniBucuresti

15 godz. 0 min.

Cz

18:00 – 09:00 OdessaBucuresti OdessaTatarbunaryIzmailReniBucuresti

15 godz. 0 min.

Cz, Nd

18:50 – 21:50 OdessaKherson OdessaMykolaivKherson

3 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Śr, Pt

20:20 – 23:30 OdessaKherson OdessaMykolaivKherson

3 godz. 10 min.

Wt, Sb

20:20 – 01:00 OdessaPoznan OdessaUmanGaisynNemyrivVinnytsiaLetychivKhmelnytskyiVolochyskTernopilLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

28 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

20:20 – 12:20 OdessaLviv OdessaUmanGaisynNemyrivVinnytsiaLetychivKhmelnytskyiVolochyskTernopilLviv

16 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

21:00 – 08:00 OdessaDnipro OdessaDnipro

11 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

21:30 – 08:30 OdessaDnipro OdessaDnipro

11 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

21:45 – 01:15 OdessaKherson OdessaMykolaivKherson

3 godz. 30 min.

Wt, Sb

21:45 – 01:15 OdessaKherson OdessaMykolaivKherson

3 godz. 30 min.

Wt, Sb

21:45 – 01:15 OdessaKherson OdessaMykolaivKherson

3 godz. 30 min.

Nd

21:45 – 01:15 OdessaKherson OdessaMykolaivKherson

3 godz. 30 min.

Nd

21:45 – 01:15 OdessaKherson OdessaMykolaivKherson

3 godz. 30 min.

Wt, Sb, Nd

23:00 – 17:00 OdessaHeilbronn OdessaUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivLeipzigGeraJenaErfurtEisenachBad HersfeldFuldaWurzburgFrankfurt am MainMannheimHeilbronn

42 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Pt

23:00 – 17:30 OdessaKarlsruhe OdessaUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivGorlitzDresdenChemnitzHofBayreuthNurnbergRegensburgMünchenAugsburgUlmStuttgartPforzheimKarlsruhe

42 godz. 30 min.

Pn, Pt

23:15 – 14:30 OdessaKöln airport OdessaUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivLeipzigBraunschweigHannoverBielefeldDortmundEssenDüsseldorfKöln airport

39 godz. 15 min.

Wt, Pt

23:15 – 11:00 OdessaOsnabruck OdessaUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivCottbusBerlinHamburgBremenOsnabruck

35 godz. 45 min.

Wt, Pt

23:15 – 11:00 OdessaOsnabruck OdessaUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivCottbusBerlinHamburgBremenOsnabruck

35 godz. 45 min.

Śr

23:15 – 14:30 OdessaKöln airport OdessaUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivLeipzigBraunschweigHannoverBielefeldDortmundEssenDüsseldorfKöln airport

39 godz. 15 min.

Śr

23:55 – 04:30 OdessaKherson OdessaMykolaivKherson

4 godz. 35 min.

Wt, Sb

23:55 – 04:30 OdessaKherson OdessaMykolaivKherson

4 godz. 35 min.

Wt, Sb

23:55 – 04:30 OdessaKherson OdessaMykolaivKherson

4 godz. 35 min.

Wt, Sb

Attention! The bus timetable for Dworzec, ul.Kolontayevskaya 58 in the city of Odessa contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Inne dworce w Odessa

Szukanie trasy Proszę czekać

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information