Według czasu
Według ceny

Dworzec, ul.Kolontayevskaya 58

Dworzec, ul.Kolontayevskaya 58: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2018 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during the week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Rozkład jazdy autobusów

Odjazdy i przyjazdy Trasa W podróży Wyjazdy
00:45 – 07:30 OdessaKlaipeda OdessaUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivLublinBialystokSuwalkiKaunasKlaipeda

30 godz. 45 min.

Wt, Sb

05:45 – 10:40 OdessaPraha OdessaUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceBrnoPraha

28 godz. 55 min.

Pt

06:00 – 09:30 OdessaKherson OdessaMykolaivKherson

3 godz. 30 min.

Nd

07:30 – 16:10 OdessaPraha OdessaUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceGliwiceWroclawHradec KrálovéPraha

32 godz. 40 min.

Pn

07:35 – 11:40 OdessaKherson OdessaKobleveMykolaivKherson

4 godz. 5 min.

Pn, Pt

09:00 – 12:00 OdessaKherson OdessaMykolaivKherson

3 godz. 0 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

09:00 – 14:35 OdessaZielona Gora OdessaUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzPoznanZielona Gora

29 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

09:10 – 14:30 OdessaIzmail OdessaTatarbunaryIzmail

5 godz. 20 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

09:45 – 05:30 OdessaSofia OdessaTatarbunaryBolhradVeliko TarnovoSofia

19 godz. 45 min.

Cz, Nd

10:00 – 17:00 OdessaKiev OdessaKiev

7 godz. 0 min.

Cz, Nd

10:30 – 16:00 OdessaSankt-Peterburg OdessaUmanKievSankt-Peterburg

29 godz. 30 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

10:40 – 16:00 OdessaSankt-Peterburg OdessaUmanKievSankt-Peterburg

29 godz. 20 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

11:05 – 04:35 OdessaRatne OdessaUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivNovovolynskKovelRatne

17 godz. 30 min.

Wt, Pt, Nd

11:30 – 14:20 OdessaRiga OdessaKievMinskVilniusPanevėžysRiga

26 godz. 50 min.

Wt

12:00 – 10:00 OdessaMoskva OdessaUmanKievMoskva

22 godz. 0 min.

Pt

13:35 – 17:55 OdessaKherson OdessaKherson

4 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

14:00 – 12:00 OdessaSofia OdessaTatarbunaryBolhradVarnaVeliko TarnovoSofia

22 godz. 0 min.

Śr, Sb

14:00 – 12:40 OdessaMoskva OdessaUmanKievMoskva

22 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

14:10 – 18:40 OdessaKherson OdessaKherson

4 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

15:00 – 07:50 OdessaSievierodonetsk OdessaMykolaivKhersonNova KakhovkaZaporizhiaDniproPavlohradKramatorskSlavianskLysychanskSievierodonetsk

16 godz. 50 min.

Pt

15:30 – 19:50 OdessaKherson OdessaKherson

4 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

16:00 – 20:20 OdessaKherson OdessaKherson

4 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

16:25 – 06:45 OdessaGomel OdessaUmanKievChernihivGomel

14 godz. 20 min.

Cz, Nd

16:30 – 20:15 OdessaKherson OdessaMykolaivKherson

3 godz. 45 min.

Nd

17:00 – 14:00 OdessaNapoli OdessaUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivMestreBolognaFirenzeRomaNapoli

45 godz. 0 min.

Śr

17:00 – 21:31 OdessaKherson OdessaKherson

4 godz. 31 min.

Codziennie

17:20 – 22:00 OdessaIzmail OdessaIzmail

4 godz. 40 min.

Cz

17:35 – 21:55 OdessaKherson OdessaKherson

4 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

17:50 – 21:00 OdessaKherson OdessaMykolaivKherson

3 godz. 10 min.

Śr

17:55 – 21:30 OdessaKherson OdessaMykolaivKherson

3 godz. 35 min.

Pn, Śr, Pt

18:00 – 09:00 OdessaBucuresti OdessaTatarbunaryIzmailReniBucuresti

15 godz. 0 min.

Cz, Nd

18:55 – 23:15 OdessaKherson OdessaKherson

4 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

20:20 – 23:30 OdessaKherson OdessaMykolaivKherson

3 godz. 10 min.

Wt, Sb

21:00 – 08:00 OdessaDnipro OdessaDnipro

11 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

21:45 – 01:15 OdessaKherson OdessaMykolaivKherson

3 godz. 30 min.

Wt, Sb

21:45 – 01:15 OdessaKherson OdessaMykolaivKherson

3 godz. 30 min.

Wt, Sb

21:45 – 01:15 OdessaKherson OdessaMykolaivKherson

3 godz. 30 min.

Nd

21:45 – 01:15 OdessaKherson OdessaMykolaivKherson

3 godz. 30 min.

Nd

21:45 – 01:15 OdessaKherson OdessaMykolaivKherson

3 godz. 30 min.

Wt, Sb, Nd

23:00 – 17:00 OdessaHeilbronn OdessaUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivLeipzigGeraJenaErfurtEisenachBad HersfeldFuldaWurzburgFrankfurt am MainMannheimHeilbronn

42 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Pt

23:00 – 17:30 OdessaKarlsruhe OdessaUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivGorlitzDresdenChemnitzHofBayreuthNurnbergRegensburgMünchenAugsburgUlmStuttgartPforzheimKarlsruhe

42 godz. 30 min.

Pn, Pt

23:00 – 17:00 OdessaKöln airport OdessaUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivCottbusBerlinMagdeburgBraunschweigHannoverBielefeldDortmundEssenDüsseldorfKöln airport

42 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Pt

23:15 – 14:30 OdessaKöln airport OdessaUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivLeipzigBraunschweigHannoverBielefeldDortmundEssenDüsseldorfKöln airport

39 godz. 15 min.

Wt, Pt

23:15 – 11:00 OdessaOsnabruck OdessaUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivCottbusBerlinHamburgBremenOsnabruck

35 godz. 45 min.

Wt, Pt

23:15 – 11:00 OdessaOsnabruck OdessaUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivCottbusBerlinHamburgBremenOsnabruck

35 godz. 45 min.

Śr

23:15 – 14:30 OdessaKöln airport OdessaUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivLeipzigBraunschweigHannoverBielefeldDortmundEssenDüsseldorfKöln airport

39 godz. 15 min.

Śr

23:55 – 04:30 OdessaKherson OdessaMykolaivKherson

4 godz. 35 min.

Wt, Sb

23:55 – 04:30 OdessaKherson OdessaMykolaivKherson

4 godz. 35 min.

Wt, Sb

23:55 – 04:30 OdessaKherson OdessaMykolaivKherson

4 godz. 35 min.

Wt, Sb

Attention! The bus timetable for Dworzec, ul.Kolontayevskaya 58 in the city of Odessa contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Lokalizacja na mapie

Inne dworce w Odessa

Szukanie trasy Proszę czekać

Napisz swoją wiadomośćIdę łączenie...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information