Attention! Update COVID-19. Click here

  • Dorośli Powyżej 12 lat
  • Dzieci Od 2 do 12 lat
  • Niemowlęta Na kolanach
Czas
Ocena
Długość
Cena

Dworzec, ul.Kolontayevskaya 58

Dworzec, ul.Kolontayevskaya 58: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2020 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during the week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Rozkład jazdy autobusów

Odjazdy i przyjazdy Trasa W podróży Wyjazdy
02:20 – 07:00 OdessaIzmail OdessaTatarbunaryIzmail

4 godz. 40 min.

Nd

02:20 – 05:10 OdessaTatarbunary OdessaTatarbunary

2 godz. 50 min.

Nd

03:30 – 07:00 OdessaKherson OdessaKobleveMykolaivKherson

3 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

03:30 – 07:00 OdessaKherson OdessaKobleveMykolaivKherson

3 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

03:30 – 07:00 OdessaKherson OdessaKobleveMykolaivKherson

3 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

03:30 – 07:00 OdessaKherson OdessaKobleveMykolaivKherson

3 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

03:30 – 07:00 OdessaKherson OdessaKobleveMykolaivKherson

3 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

03:30 – 07:00 OdessaKherson OdessaKobleveMykolaivKherson

3 godz. 30 min.

Pn, Wt, Pt, Sb, Nd

03:30 – 07:00 OdessaKherson OdessaKobleveMykolaivKherson

3 godz. 30 min.

Pn, Cz, Sb

07:40 – 11:20 OdessaKherson OdessaMykolaivKherson

3 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

09:30 – 14:30 OdessaIzmail OdessaSarataTatarbunaryIzmail

5 godz. 0 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

09:30 – 13:30 OdessaPraha OdessaUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivLvivKrakowKatowiceOstravaOlomoucBrnoPraha

28 godz. 0 min.

Pt

09:30 – 13:30 OdessaPraha OdessaUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivLvivKrakowKatowiceOstravaOlomoucBrnoPraha

28 godz. 0 min.

Pt

09:45 – 05:30 OdessaSofia OdessaTatarbunaryBolhradVeliko TarnovoSofia

19 godz. 45 min.

Śr, Nd

10:00 – 19:45 OdessaPila OdessaUmanGaisynNemyrivVinnytsiaVinnytsiaLetychivKhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochiskTernopilZolochivLvivPrzemyslRzeszowTarnowKrakowKatowiceCzestochowaRadomskoPiotrkow TrybunalskiLodzKaliszKoninPoznanChodzieżPila

33 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

10:00 – 18:10 OdessaPlzeň OdessaUmanGaisynNemyrivVinnytsiaVinnytsiaLetychivKhmelnytskyiTernopilZolochivLvivPrzemyslKatowiceTychyBielsko-BialaCieszynFrydek-MistekOstravaOlomoucBrnoPrahaRokycanyPlzeň

32 godz. 10 min.

Pn, Wt, Śr, Cz, Sb, Nd

10:00 – 23:55 OdessaLviv OdessaUmanGaisynNemyrivVinnytsiaVinnytsiaLetychivKhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochiskTernopilLviv

13 godz. 55 min.

Codziennie

10:00 – 15:20 OdessaGdynia OdessaUmanGaisynNemyrivVinnytsiaVinnytsiaLetychivKhmelnytskyiTernopilZolochivLvivZamoscLublinWarszawaPlonskMlawaOlsztynekOlsztynOstrodaElblagGdanskGdynia

29 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

10:00 – 15:45 OdessaPlzeň OdessaUmanGaisynNemyrivVinnytsiaVinnytsiaLetychivKhmelnytskyiTernopilZolochivLvivKatowiceTychyBielsko-BialaCieszynFrydek-MistekOstravaOlomoucBrnoPrahaRokycanyPlzeň

29 godz. 45 min.

Pt

10:00 – 19:45 OdessaPila OdessaUmanGaisynNemyrivVinnytsiaVinnytsiaLetychivKhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochiskTernopilZolochivLvivPrzemyslRzeszowTarnowKrakowKatowiceCzestochowaRadomskoPiotrkow TrybunalskiLodzKaliszKoninPoznanChodzieżPila

33 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

10:00 – 23:55 OdessaLviv OdessaUmanGaisynNemyrivVinnytsiaVinnytsiaLetychivKhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochiskTernopilZolochivLviv

13 godz. 55 min.

Codziennie

10:00 – 18:10 OdessaPlzeň OdessaUmanGaisynNemyrivVinnytsiaVinnytsiaLetychivKhmelnytskyiTernopilZolochivLvivTychyBielsko-BialaCieszynFrydek-MistekOstravaOlomoucBrnoPrahaRokycanyPlzeň

32 godz. 10 min.

Śr, Cz, Sb, Nd

10:00 – 15:20 OdessaGdynia OdessaUmanGaisynNemyrivVinnytsiaVinnytsiaLetychivKhmelnytskyiTernopilZolochivLvivZamoscLublinWarszawaPlonskMlawaOlsztynekOlsztynOstrodaElblagGdanskGdynia

29 godz. 20 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

10:00 – 20:10 OdessaPlzeň OdessaUmanGaisynNemyrivVinnytsiaVinnytsiaLetychivKhmelnytskyiTernopilZolochivLvivTychyBielsko-BialaCieszynFrydek-MistekOstravaOlomoucBrnoPrahaRokycanyPlzeň

34 godz. 10 min.

Pt

10:20 – 14:35 OdessaZielona Gora OdessaUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzPoznanZielona Gora

28 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

10:30 – 18:00 OdessaSankt-Peterburg OdessaUmanKyivChernihivSmolenskPskovSankt-Peterburg

31 godz. 30 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

11:05 – 03:55 OdessaKovel OdessaUmanGaisynVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiVolochyskTernopilZolochivLvivZhovkvaChervonohradNovovolynskVolodymyr-VolynskyiKovel

16 godz. 50 min.

Wt, Pt, Nd

11:30 – 14:20 OdessaRiga OdessaKyivMinskVilniusPanevėžysŠiauliaiRiga

26 godz. 50 min.

Wt

12:00 – 10:00 OdessaMoskva OdessaUmanKyivMoskva

22 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Śr, Pt

13:00 – 18:30 OdessaReni OdessaTatarbunaryIzmailReni

5 godz. 30 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

13:10 – 17:20 OdessaKherson OdessaMykolaivKherson

4 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

13:10 – 17:20 OdessaKherson OdessaMykolaivKherson

4 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

13:35 – 17:55 OdessaKherson OdessaKherson

4 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

14:00 – 12:40 OdessaMoskva OdessaUmanKyivMoskva

22 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

14:00 – 18:00 OdessaParalia Panteleimonos OdessaIzmailThessaloniki AirportParalia KateriniParalia Panteleimonos

28 godz. 0 min.

Cz

15:30 – 19:50 OdessaKherson OdessaKherson

4 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

16:00 – 23:00 OdessaKyiv OdessaUmanKyiv

7 godz. 0 min.

Pt

16:30 – 12:30 OdessaBukovel (Polianytsia) OdessaUmanKyivKyivZhytomyrRivneLvivIvano-FrankivskYaremcheBukovel (Polianytsia)Bukovel (Polianytsia)

20 godz. 0 min.

Pt, Nd

16:30 – 06:30 OdessaKharkiv OdessaUmanKyivKyivPoltavaKharkiv

14 godz. 0 min.

Pt, Nd

16:50 – 21:21 OdessaKherson OdessaKherson

4 godz. 31 min.

Codziennie

17:10 – 07:35 OdessaKharkiv OdessaKobleveMykolaivKhersonBeryslavNovovorontsovkaNikopolDniproKrasnohradKharkiv

14 godz. 25 min.

Codziennie

17:20 – 22:00 OdessaIzmail OdessaIzmail

4 godz. 40 min.

Cz

17:35 – 21:55 OdessaKherson OdessaKherson

4 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

17:50 – 21:00 OdessaKherson OdessaMykolaivKherson

3 godz. 10 min.

Śr

18:00 – 06:00 OdessaBucuresti OdessaTatarbunaryIzmailReniBucuresti

12 godz. 0 min.

Cz, Nd

18:55 – 23:15 OdessaKherson OdessaKherson

4 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

19:20 – 19:00 OdessaSochi OdessaMykolaivKhersonMelitopolZaporizhiaDniproKharkivValuiky (Belhorodskaia obl.)RossoshBogucharMillerovoKamensk-ShakhtinskyShakhtyRostov-na-DonuKushchevskayaPavlovskaya (Krasnodarskiy kray)KrasnodarGoryachy KlyuchDzhubgaTuapseSochi

47 godz. 40 min.

Pn

19:30 – 22:30 OdessaKherson OdessaMykolaivKherson

3 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Śr, Pt

21:00 – 08:00 OdessaDnipro OdessaKryvyi RihDnipro

11 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

21:00 – 01:00 OdessaPoznan OdessaUmanGaisynNemyrivVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

28 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

21:00 – 12:20 OdessaLviv OdessaUmanGaisynNemyrivVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLviv

15 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

22:30 – 07:30 OdessaGdansk OdessaUmanGaisynNemyrivVinnytsiaVinnytsiaLetychivKhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochiskTernopilZolochivLvivLvivJaroslawNiskoStalowa WolaSandomierzOpatowKielcePiotrkow TrybunalskiLodzKutnoWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdansk

33 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

22:30 – 05:00 OdessaPoznan OdessaUmanGaisynNemyrivVinnytsiaVinnytsiaLetychivKhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochiskTernopilZolochivLvivPrzemyslRzeszowTarnowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

30 godz. 30 min.

Sb

22:55 – 03:30 OdessaKherson OdessaMykolaivKherson

4 godz. 35 min.

Wt, Sb

23:00 – 17:00 OdessaHeilbronn OdessaUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivLeipzigGeraJenaErfurtEisenachBad HersfeldFuldaWurzburgFrankfurt am MainMannheimHeilbronn

42 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Pt

23:00 – 17:30 OdessaKarlsruhe OdessaUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivGorlitzDresdenChemnitzHofBayreuthNurnbergRegensburgMünchenAugsburgUlmStuttgartPforzheimKarlsruhe

42 godz. 30 min.

Pn, Pt

23:55 – 04:30 OdessaKherson OdessaMykolaivKherson

4 godz. 35 min.

Wt, Sb

23:55 – 04:30 OdessaKherson OdessaMykolaivKherson

4 godz. 35 min.

Wt, Sb

Attention! The bus timetable for Dworzec, ul.Kolontayevskaya 58 in the city of Odessa contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Lokalizacja na mapie

Inne dworce w Odessa

Szukanie trasy. Proszę czekać.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation