• Dorośli Powyżej 12 lat
  • Dzieci Od 2 do 12 lat
  • Niemowlęta Na kolanach
Czas
Ocena
Długość
Cena

Dworzec, ul.Kolontayevskaya 58

Dworzec, ul.Kolontayevskaya 58: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2019 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during the week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Rozkład jazdy autobusów

Odjazdy i przyjazdy Trasa W podróży Wyjazdy
00:45 – 07:30 OdessaKlaipeda OdessaUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivLublinBialystokSuwalkiKaunasKlaipeda

30 godz. 45 min.

Wt, Sb

01:00 – 06:00 OdessaIzmail OdessaTatarbunaryIzmail

5 godz. 0 min.

Nd

01:20 – 06:00 OdessaIzmail OdessaTatarbunaryIzmail

4 godz. 40 min.

Nd

03:30 – 07:00 OdessaKherson OdessaKobleveMykolaivKherson

3 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

03:30 – 07:00 OdessaKherson OdessaKobleveMykolaivKherson

3 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

03:30 – 07:00 OdessaKherson OdessaKobleveMykolaivKherson

3 godz. 30 min.

Pn, Wt, Pt, Sb, Nd

03:30 – 07:00 OdessaKherson OdessaKobleveMykolaivKherson

3 godz. 30 min.

Pn, Cz, Pt, Sb, Nd

05:45 – 14:50 OdessaPraha OdessaUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceBrnoPraha

33 godz. 5 min.

Pt

05:45 – 20:30 OdessaLviv OdessaUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLviv

14 godz. 45 min.

Pt

07:30 – 16:00 OdessaPraha OdessaUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceGliwiceWroclawHradec KrálovéPraha

32 godz. 30 min.

Pn

07:30 – 21:30 OdessaLviv OdessaUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLviv

14 godz. 0 min.

Pn

07:40 – 11:10 OdessaKherson OdessaMykolaivKherson

3 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

07:40 – 11:10 OdessaKherson OdessaMykolaivKherson

3 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

07:40 – 11:20 OdessaKherson OdessaMykolaivKherson

3 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

09:00 – 12:00 OdessaKherson OdessaMykolaivKherson

3 godz. 0 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

09:00 – 14:30 OdessaIzmail OdessaTatarbunaryIzmail

5 godz. 30 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

09:45 – 05:30 OdessaSofia OdessaTatarbunaryBolhradVeliko TarnovoSofia

19 godz. 45 min.

Śr, Nd

10:00 – 17:00 OdessaKyiv OdessaKyiv

7 godz. 0 min.

Cz, Nd

10:00 – 19:45 OdessaPila OdessaUmanGaisynNemyrivVinnytsiaVinnytsiaLetychivKhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochiskTernopilZolochivLvivPrzemyslRzeszowTarnowKrakowKatowiceCzestochowaRadomskoPiotrkow TrybunalskiLodzKaliszKoninPoznanChodzieżPila

33 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

10:00 – 20:10 OdessaPlzeň OdessaUmanGaisynNemyrivVinnytsiaVinnytsiaLetychivKhmelnytskyiTernopilZolochivLvivPrzemyslKatowiceTychyBielsko-BialaCieszynFrydek-MistekOstravaOlomoucBrnoPrahaRokycanyPlzeň

34 godz. 10 min.

Śr, Cz, Pt, Sb, Nd

10:00 – 23:55 OdessaLviv OdessaUmanGaisynNemyrivVinnytsiaVinnytsiaLetychivKhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochiskTernopilLviv

13 godz. 55 min.

Codziennie

10:00 – 15:20 OdessaGdynia OdessaUmanGaisynNemyrivVinnytsiaVinnytsiaLetychivKhmelnytskyiTernopilZolochivLvivZamoscLublinWarszawaPlonskMlawaOlsztynekOlsztynOstrodaElblagGdanskGdynia

29 godz. 20 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

10:20 – 14:35 OdessaZielona Gora OdessaUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzPoznanZielona Gora

28 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

10:30 – 16:00 OdessaSankt-Peterburg OdessaUmanKyivSankt-Peterburg

29 godz. 30 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

10:30 – 17:30 OdessaSankt-Peterburg OdessaUmanKyivSankt-Peterburg

31 godz. 0 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

10:30 – 15:00 OdessaPraha OdessaUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivLvivKrakowKatowiceOstravaOlomoucBrnoPraha

28 godz. 30 min.

Pt

10:30 – 15:00 OdessaPraha OdessaUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivLvivKrakowKatowiceOstravaOlomoucBrnoPraha

28 godz. 30 min.

Pt

10:55 – 07:00 OdessaMinsk OdessaUmanKyivChernihivGomelBabruyskMinsk

20 godz. 5 min.

Pt

11:00 – 16:00 OdessaKyiv OdessaKyiv

5 godz. 0 min.

Cz, Nd

11:05 – 03:55 OdessaKovel OdessaUmanGaisynVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiVolochyskTernopilZolochivLvivZhovkvaChervonohradNovovolynskVolodymyr-VolynskyiKovel

16 godz. 50 min.

Wt, Pt, Nd

11:30 – 14:20 OdessaRiga OdessaKyivMinskVilniusPanevėžysŠiauliaiRiga

26 godz. 50 min.

Wt

12:00 – 10:00 OdessaMoskva OdessaUmanKyivMoskva

22 godz. 0 min.

Pt

12:00 – 17:30 OdessaReni OdessaSarataTatarbunaryIzmailReni

5 godz. 30 min.

Nd

13:10 – 17:20 OdessaKherson OdessaMykolaivKherson

4 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

13:10 – 17:20 OdessaKherson OdessaMykolaivKherson

4 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

13:10 – 17:20 OdessaKherson OdessaMykolaivKherson

4 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

13:10 – 17:20 OdessaKherson OdessaMykolaivKherson

4 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

13:10 – 17:20 OdessaKherson OdessaMykolaivKherson

4 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

13:10 – 17:20 OdessaKherson OdessaMykolaivKherson

4 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

13:10 – 17:20 OdessaKherson OdessaMykolaivKherson

4 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

13:10 – 17:20 OdessaKherson OdessaMykolaivKherson

4 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

13:10 – 17:20 OdessaKherson OdessaMykolaivKherson

4 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

13:35 – 17:55 OdessaKherson OdessaKherson

4 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

14:00 – 07:00 OdessaBansko OdessaTatarbunaryBolhradBansko

17 godz. 0 min.

Śr, Sb

14:00 – 12:40 OdessaMoskva OdessaUmanKyivMoskva

22 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

14:00 – 12:00 OdessaSofia OdessaTatarbunaryBolhradVarnaVeliko TarnovoSofia

22 godz. 0 min.

Śr, Sb

15:30 – 19:50 OdessaKherson OdessaKherson

4 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

16:30 – 12:30 OdessaBukovel (Polianytsia) OdessaUmanKyivKyivZhytomyrRivneLvivIvano-FrankivskYaremcheBukovel (Polianytsia)Bukovel (Polianytsia)

20 godz. 0 min.

Pt, Nd

16:30 – 06:30 OdessaKharkiv OdessaUmanKyivKyivPoltavaKharkiv

14 godz. 0 min.

Pt, Nd

16:50 – 21:21 OdessaKherson OdessaKherson

4 godz. 31 min.

Codziennie

17:10 – 21:00 OdessaKherson OdessaMykolaivKherson

3 godz. 50 min.

Nd

17:10 – 21:00 OdessaKherson OdessaMykolaivKherson

3 godz. 50 min.

Pn

17:10 – 07:35 OdessaKharkiv OdessaKobleveMykolaivKhersonBeryslavNovovorontsovkaNikopolDniproKrasnohradKharkiv

14 godz. 25 min.

Codziennie

17:20 – 22:00 OdessaIzmail OdessaIzmail

4 godz. 40 min.

Cz

17:35 – 21:55 OdessaKherson OdessaKherson

4 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

17:50 – 21:00 OdessaKherson OdessaMykolaivKherson

3 godz. 10 min.

Śr

17:50 – 21:00 OdessaKherson OdessaMykolaivKherson

3 godz. 10 min.

Cz

18:00 – 06:00 OdessaBucuresti OdessaTatarbunaryIzmailReniBucuresti

12 godz. 0 min.

Cz, Nd

18:50 – 21:50 OdessaKherson OdessaMykolaivKherson

3 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Śr, Pt

18:55 – 23:15 OdessaKherson OdessaKherson

4 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

20:20 – 23:30 OdessaKherson OdessaMykolaivKherson

3 godz. 10 min.

Wt, Sb

21:00 – 08:00 OdessaDnipro OdessaKryvyi RihDnipro

11 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

21:00 – 01:00 OdessaPoznan OdessaUmanGaisynNemyrivVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochiskTernopilLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceWroclawLesznoPoznan

28 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

21:00 – 12:20 OdessaLviv OdessaUmanGaisynNemyrivVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiVolochyskTernopilLviv

15 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

21:00 – 01:00 OdessaPoznan OdessaUmanGaisynNemyrivVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochiskTernopilLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

28 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

21:00 – 01:00 OdessaPoznan OdessaUmanGaisynNemyrivVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

28 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

21:00 – 01:00 OdessaPoznan OdessaUmanGaisynNemyrivVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochiskTernopilLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

28 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

21:00 – 12:20 OdessaLviv OdessaUmanGaisynNemyrivVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiVolochyskTernopilLviv

15 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

21:00 – 12:20 OdessaLviv OdessaUmanGaisynNemyrivVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochiskTernopilLviv

15 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

21:00 – 12:20 OdessaLviv OdessaUmanGaisynNemyrivVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLviv

15 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

21:00 – 20:20 OdessaWarszawa OdessaUmanGaisynNemyrivVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochiskTernopilLvivWarszawa

23 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

21:30 – 19:55 OdessaWarszawa OdessaUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochiskTernopilZolochivLvivLublinPulawyRadomGrojecWarszawa

22 godz. 25 min.

Codziennie

21:30 – 19:55 OdessaWarszawa OdessaUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochiskTernopilZolochivLvivLublinPulawyRadomGrojecWarszawa

22 godz. 25 min.

Codziennie

21:30 – 11:20 OdessaLviv OdessaUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochiskTernopilZolochivLviv

13 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

22:55 – 03:30 OdessaKherson OdessaMykolaivKherson

4 godz. 35 min.

Wt, Sb

23:00 – 17:00 OdessaHeilbronn OdessaUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivLeipzigGeraJenaErfurtEisenachBad HersfeldFuldaWurzburgFrankfurt am MainMannheimHeilbronn

42 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Pt

23:00 – 17:30 OdessaKarlsruhe OdessaUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivGorlitzDresdenChemnitzHofBayreuthNurnbergRegensburgMünchenAugsburgUlmStuttgartPforzheimKarlsruhe

42 godz. 30 min.

Pn, Pt

23:55 – 04:30 OdessaKherson OdessaMykolaivKherson

4 godz. 35 min.

Wt, Sb

23:55 – 04:30 OdessaKherson OdessaMykolaivKherson

4 godz. 35 min.

Wt, Sb

Attention! The bus timetable for Dworzec, ul.Kolontayevskaya 58 in the city of Odessa contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Lokalizacja na mapie

Inne dworce w Odessa

Szukanie trasy Proszę czekać

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation