Według czasu
Według ceny

Dworzec PKS "Centralnyj", Prospekt Nauki 1 / Moskovskaja 3

Dworzec PKS "Centralnyj", Prospekt Nauki 1 / Moskovskaja 3: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2017 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during the week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Rozkład jazdy autobusów

Odjazdy i przyjazdy Trasa W podróży Wyjazdy
00:10 – 07:00 KievOdessa KievUmanOdessa

6 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

00:20 – 07:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 40 min.

Pn, Wt

00:20 – 07:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 40 min.

Sb

00:20 – 07:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 40 min.

Pt

00:20 – 07:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 40 min.

Śr, Cz

00:20 – 07:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 40 min.

Nd

03:10 – 12:00 KievKherson KievUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

8 godz. 50 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

03:10 – 14:30 KievIzmail KievUmanOdessaTatarbunaryIzmail

11 godz. 20 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

03:30 – 19:30 KievChernivtsi KievZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneDubnoKremenetsZbarazhTernopilBerezhanyRohatinBurshtynGalychIvano-FrankivskNadvirnaKolomyyaKosivVyzhnytsiaStorozhynetsChernivtsi

16 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

03:45 – 10:00 KievDnipro KievDnipro

6 godz. 15 min.

Wt, Pt, Sb

04:30 – 09:40 KievSwinoujscie KievZhytomyrRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiLublinWarszawaPoznanSzczecinSwinoujscie

29 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

05:10 – 18:30 KievKosiv KievZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneDubnoKremenetsTernopilBuchachMonastyryskaIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaKosiv

13 godz. 20 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

05:45 – 15:10 KievMykolaiv KievZhashkivUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskNova OdesaMykolaiv

9 godz. 25 min.

Codziennie

06:20 – 13:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 40 min.

Pn, Wt, Śr, Cz, Sb

06:20 – 13:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 40 min.

Pt

06:20 – 13:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 40 min.

Nd

06:20 – 16:50 KievMinsk KievChernihivGomelZhlobinBabruyskMinsk

10 godz. 30 min.

Śr, Pt, Nd

06:30 – 13:10 KievOdessa KievUmanOdessa

6 godz. 40 min.

Wt, Cz, Pt, Nd

06:30 – 11:55 KievVinnytsia KievZhytomyrBerdychivVinnytsia

5 godz. 25 min.

Codziennie

06:50 – 22:10 KievWarszawa KievZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskKovelChelmLublinWarszawa

15 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

06:50 – 22:10 KievWarszawa KievZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskKovelChelmLublinWarszawa

15 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

06:50 – 14:55 KievKovel KievZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskKovel

8 godz. 5 min.

Codziennie

07:00 – 21:45 KievWarszawa KievZhytomyrRivneLutskKovelWarszawa

14 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

07:00 – 08:30 KievVarna KievOdessaVarna

25 godz. 30 min.

Pn, Śr, Pt, Sb

07:00 – 18:15 KievMinsk KievChernihivGomelBabruyskMinsk

11 godz. 15 min.

Nd

07:00 – 10:00 KievTalne KievTalne

3 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

07:00 – 13:00 KievOdessa KievOdessa

6 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Cz, Pt, Sb, Nd

07:15 – 17:30 KievMykolaiv KievZhashkivUmanKryve OzeroPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskNova OdesaMykolaiv

10 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

07:20 – 14:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 40 min.

Pn, Wt, Śr, Cz, Sb

07:20 – 14:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 40 min.

Pt

07:20 – 14:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 40 min.

Nd

07:35 – 15:10 KievKharkiv KievPoltavaKharkiv

7 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

07:35 – 15:10 KievKharkiv KievPoltavaKharkiv

7 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

07:35 – 15:10 KievKharkiv KievPoltavaKharkiv

7 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

07:35 – 15:10 KievKharkiv KievPoltavaKharkiv

7 godz. 35 min.

Cz

07:35 – 15:10 KievKharkiv KievPoltavaKharkiv

7 godz. 35 min.

Cz, Nd

07:35 – 15:10 KievKharkiv KievPoltavaKharkiv

7 godz. 35 min.

Cz, Nd

07:35 – 15:10 KievKharkiv KievPoltavaKharkiv

7 godz. 35 min.

Pn, Cz

07:35 – 15:10 KievKharkiv KievPoltavaKharkiv

7 godz. 35 min.

Cz, Nd

07:35 – 12:15 KievTalne KievBila TserkvaZhashkivSorokotyagaOkhmativBerezivka (Mankivskiy r-n)Buky (Cherkaska obl.)Mankivka (Cherkaska obl.)Potash (Cherkaska obl.)RogyPotash (Talnovskiy r-n)MoshurivTalne

4 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

07:35 – 15:10 KievKharkiv KievPoltavaKharkiv

7 godz. 35 min.

Cz, Nd

07:35 – 15:10 KievKharkiv KievPoltavaKharkiv

7 godz. 35 min.

Cz, Nd

07:35 – 15:10 KievKharkiv KievPoltavaKharkiv

7 godz. 35 min.

Cz

07:35 – 15:10 KievKharkiv KievPoltavaKharkiv

7 godz. 35 min.

Pn, Cz

07:35 – 15:10 KievKharkiv KievPoltavaKharkiv

7 godz. 35 min.

Pn, Cz

07:35 – 15:10 KievKharkiv KievPoltavaKharkiv

7 godz. 35 min.

Pn, Cz

07:35 – 15:10 KievKharkiv KievPoltavaKharkiv

7 godz. 35 min.

Nd

07:35 – 15:10 KievKharkiv KievPoltavaKharkiv

7 godz. 35 min.

Nd

07:35 – 15:10 KievKharkiv KievPoltavaKharkiv

7 godz. 35 min.

Cz, Nd

07:45 – 14:45 KievKharkiv KievPoltavaKharkiv

7 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

07:45 – 15:30 KievDnipro KievDnipro

7 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

08:00 – 18:10 KievChernivtsi KievZhytomyrBerdychivVinnytsiaNovodnistrovskMurovani KurylivtsiKelmentsiChernivtsi

10 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

08:00 – 15:30 KievKharkiv KievKharkiv

7 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

08:10 – 07:00 KievPoznan KievZhytomyrRivneLutskKovelLublinWarszawaLodzPoznan

22 godz. 50 min.

Śr

08:20 – 15:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 40 min.

Pn, Wt

08:20 – 15:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 40 min.

Pt

08:20 – 15:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 40 min.

Śr, Cz, Sb

08:20 – 15:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 40 min.

Nd

08:30 – 16:00 KievRechytsa KievKozeletsChernihivGomelRechytsa

7 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

09:00 – 07:20 KievSankt-Peterburg KievOstrovPskovLugaSankt-Peterburg

22 godz. 20 min.

Śr, Pt, Nd

09:15 – 16:00 KievOdessa KievUmanOdessa

6 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

09:20 – 16:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 40 min.

Pn, Wt

09:20 – 16:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 40 min.

Pt

09:20 – 16:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 40 min.

Śr, Cz, Sb

09:20 – 16:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 40 min.

Nd

09:45 – 19:50 KievKherson KievMykolaivKherson

10 godz. 5 min.

Codziennie

10:00 – 10:00 KievRiga KievZhytomyrRivneLutskKovelYagodynDorohuskBudziskoKalvarijaGrenctaleRiga

24 godz. 0 min.

Nd

10:00 – 04:50 KievMoskva KievGlukhiv (Sumska obl.)Zheleznogorsk (Kurskaya obl.)OrelMoskva

18 godz. 50 min.

Wt

10:00 – 04:50 KievMoskva KievGlukhiv (Sumska obl.)Zheleznogorsk (Kurskaya obl.)OrelMoskva

18 godz. 50 min.

Wt

10:15 – 20:10 KievDnipro KievPoltavaKharkivDnipro

9 godz. 55 min.

Sb

10:15 – 17:40 KievOdessa KievOdessa

7 godz. 25 min.

Codziennie

10:20 – 17:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 40 min.

Pn, Wt

10:20 – 17:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 40 min.

Pt

10:20 – 17:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 40 min.

Śr, Cz, Sb

10:20 – 17:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 40 min.

Nd

10:20 – 17:30 KievKhmilnyk KievZhytomyrBerdychivKalinivka (Vinnitska obl.)VinnytsiaVinnytsiaLitynKhmilnyk

7 godz. 10 min.

Wt, Pt

10:30 – 20:05 KievNovovolynsk KievKorostyshivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiKoretsRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiNovovolynsk

9 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

10:40 – 13:05 KievPoznan KievZhytomyrRivneDubnoLvivKrakowKatowiceCzestochowaPiotrkow TrybunalskiLodzPoznan

26 godz. 25 min.

Śr, Cz, Sb, Nd

10:40 – 13:05 KievPoznan KievZhytomyrRivneDubnoLvivKrakowKatowiceCzestochowaPiotrkow TrybunalskiLodzPoznan

26 godz. 25 min.

Śr, Cz, Sb, Nd

10:45 – 15:35 KievPoltava KievLubnyPoltava

4 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

11:00 – 17:40 KievOdessa KievOdessa

6 godz. 40 min.

Pt

11:00 – 19:15 KievDnipro KievDnipro

8 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

11:20 – 18:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 40 min.

Pn, Wt

11:20 – 18:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 40 min.

Pt

11:20 – 18:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 40 min.

Śr, Cz, Sb

11:20 – 18:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 40 min.

Nd

11:25 – 21:55 KievZaporizhia KievCherkasyKremenchukDniprodzerzhynskDniproZaporizhia

10 godz. 30 min.

Pn, Śr, Pt

11:35 – 18:30 KievKharkiv KievLubnyPoltavaKharkiv

6 godz. 55 min.

Pn, Śr, Pt

12:20 – 19:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 40 min.

Pn, Wt

12:20 – 19:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 40 min.

Pt

12:20 – 19:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 40 min.

Śr, Cz, Sb

12:20 – 19:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 40 min.

Nd

12:30 – 15:30 KievTalne KievTalne

3 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

12:50 – 16:10 KievPraha KievZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKrakow airportKatowiceWroclawHradec KrálovéPraha

27 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

12:50 – 22:10 KievLviv KievLviv

9 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

13:10 – 15:35 KievChernihiv KievBrovaryChernihiv

2 godz. 25 min.

Codziennie

13:20 – 20:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 40 min.

Pn, Wt

13:20 – 20:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 40 min.

Pt

13:20 – 20:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 40 min.

Śr, Cz, Sb

13:20 – 20:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 40 min.

Nd

13:35 – 08:10 KievMoskva KievChernihivBryanskMoskva

18 godz. 35 min.

Pn, Cz

13:40 – 19:50 KievOdessa KievOdessa

6 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

14:00 – 08:20 KievWroclaw KievRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclaw

18 godz. 20 min.

Pn, Pt

14:20 – 21:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 40 min.

Pn, Wt

14:20 – 21:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 40 min.

Pt

14:20 – 21:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 40 min.

Śr, Cz, Sb

14:20 – 21:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 40 min.

Nd

14:25 – 21:35 KievKharkiv KievKharkiv

7 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

14:30 – 16:25 KievVolgograd KievPoltavaKharkivBelgorodStary OskolVoronezhVolgograd

25 godz. 55 min.

Wt, Pt

14:40 – 15:00 KievSzczecin KievZhytomyrRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiLublinWarszawaPoznanSzczecin

24 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

15:00 – 07:30 KievMoskva KievMoskva

16 godz. 30 min.

Pn, Wt, Cz, Pt, Nd

15:00 – 08:00 KievWarszawa KievZhytomyrRivneLutskKovelChelmLublinWarszawa

17 godz. 0 min.

Wt, Cz, Nd

15:20 – 22:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 40 min.

Pn, Wt

15:20 – 22:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 40 min.

Pt

15:20 – 22:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 40 min.

Śr, Cz, Sb

15:20 – 22:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 40 min.

Nd

16:00 – 07:00 KievMoskva KievMoskva

15 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

16:00 – 07:00 KievMoskva KievMoskva

15 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

16:20 – 23:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 40 min.

Pn, Wt

16:20 – 23:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 40 min.

Pt

16:20 – 23:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 40 min.

Śr, Cz, Sb

16:20 – 23:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 40 min.

Nd

16:30 – 07:00 KievMoskva KievMoskva

14 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

16:45 – 14:00 KievWalbrzych KievZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawSwidnicaWalbrzych

21 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

17:00 – 07:30 KievWarszawa KievZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawa

14 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

17:00 – 09:15 KievMoskva KievMoskva

16 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

17:00 – 09:00 KievDonetsk KievPyriatynKhorolPoltavaKrasnohradNovomoskovskPavlohradKurakhoveDonetsk

16 godz. 0 min.

Śr, Sb

17:00 – 17:05 KievGdynia KievZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

24 godz. 5 min.

Codziennie

17:20 – 00:01 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 41 min.

Pn, Wt

17:20 – 23:59 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 39 min.

Pt

17:20 – 23:59 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 39 min.

Śr, Cz, Sb

17:20 – 23:59 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 39 min.

Nd

17:30 – 06:00 KievMinsk KievChernihivGomelBabruyskMinsk

12 godz. 30 min.

Cz, Nd

17:30 – 16:00 KievSankt-Peterburg KievSankt-Peterburg

22 godz. 30 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

17:30 – 20:30 KievTalne KievTalne

3 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

17:40 – 16:00 KievSankt-Peterburg KievSankt-Peterburg

22 godz. 20 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

18:00 – 02:25 KievYampil (Vinnytska obl.) KievUmanGaisynLadyzhynTulchynVapnyarka (Vinnitska obl.)TomashpilYampil (Vinnytska obl.)

8 godz. 25 min.

Codziennie

18:15 – 04:25 KievMogilev KievGomelMogilev

10 godz. 10 min.

Sb, Nd

18:20 – 01:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 40 min.

Pn, Wt

18:20 – 01:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 40 min.

Pt

18:20 – 01:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 40 min.

Śr, Cz

18:20 – 01:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 40 min.

Sb

18:20 – 01:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 40 min.

Nd

18:30 – 16:25 KievTallinn KievTartuTallinn

21 godz. 55 min.

Śr, Sb

18:40 – 12:10 KievMoskva KievVertiivka (Chernigivska obl.)Glukhiv (Sumska obl.)Zheleznogorsk (Kurskaya obl.)OrelMoskva

17 godz. 30 min.

Pt

18:40 – 12:10 KievMoskva KievVertiivka (Chernigivska obl.)Glukhiv (Sumska obl.)Zheleznogorsk (Kurskaya obl.)OrelMoskva

17 godz. 30 min.

Pt

18:55 – 07:50 KievLublin KievZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLvivLutskNovovolynskZamoscLublin

12 godz. 55 min.

Pn, Wt, Śr, Pt, Sb, Nd

18:55 – 02:20 KievNovovolynsk KievZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskNovovolynsk

7 godz. 25 min.

Wt, Pt, Nd

18:55 – 02:30 KievNovovolynsk KievZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskNovovolynsk

7 godz. 35 min.

Wt, Pt, Nd

19:00 – 16:00 KievRiga KievDaugavpilsRiga

21 godz. 0 min.

Wt, Pt, Sb

19:00 – 16:00 KievRiga KievDaugavpilsRiga

21 godz. 0 min.

Pn

19:10 – 07:45 KievKiliya KievOdessaBilhorod-DnistrovskyiSarataTatarbunaryKiliya

12 godz. 35 min.

Pn, Pt

19:20 – 02:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 40 min.

Pn, Wt

19:20 – 02:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 40 min.

Pt

19:20 – 02:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 40 min.

Śr, Cz

19:20 – 02:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 40 min.

Sb

19:20 – 02:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 40 min.

Nd

19:20 – 13:10 KievMoskva KievChernihivMoskva

17 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

19:25 – 11:30 KievMoskva KievMoskva

16 godz. 5 min.

Codziennie

19:40 – 07:40 KievVilnius KievVilnius

12 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

20:00 – 07:10 KievMinsk KievGomelMogilevMinsk

11 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

20:20 – 03:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 40 min.

Pn, Wt

20:20 – 03:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 40 min.

Pt

20:20 – 03:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 40 min.

Śr, Cz

20:20 – 03:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 40 min.

Sb

20:20 – 03:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 40 min.

Nd

20:35 – 12:40 KievMoskva KievMoskva

16 godz. 5 min.

Codziennie

20:45 – 05:30 KievMykolaiv KievZhashkivUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaiv

8 godz. 45 min.

Wt, Pt, Sb, Nd

21:00 – 10:25 KievWarszawa KievKorostenSarny (Rivnenska obl.)LublinWarszawa

13 godz. 25 min.

Codziennie

21:00 – 10:25 KievWarszawa KievKorostenSarny (Rivnenska obl.)LublinWarszawa

13 godz. 25 min.

Codziennie

21:00 – 10:25 KievWarszawa KievKorostenSarny (Rivnenska obl.)LublinWarszawa

13 godz. 25 min.

Codziennie

21:00 – 06:40 KievNovovolynsk KievKorostyshivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiNovovolynsk

9 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

21:00 – 09:00 KievVilnius KievVilnius

12 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

21:00 – 13:30 KievMoskva KievMoskvaMoskva

16 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

21:00 – 10:15 KievLviv KievZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiChervonohradVelyki MostyLviv

13 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

21:20 – 08:05 KievTruskavec KievZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneDubnoLvivStryiDrohobychTruskavec

10 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

21:20 – 04:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 40 min.

Pn, Wt

21:20 – 04:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 40 min.

Pt

21:20 – 04:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 40 min.

Śr, Cz

21:20 – 04:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 40 min.

Sb

21:20 – 04:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 40 min.

Nd

21:25 – 07:00 KievZaporizhia KievPoltavaDniproZaporizhia

9 godz. 35 min.

Pn, Pt

21:30 – 09:00 KievWarszawa KievLublinWarszawa

11 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

21:35 – 15:00 KievMoskva KievOrelTulaMoskva

17 godz. 25 min.

Codziennie

21:45 – 23:30 KievBila Tserkva KievBila Tserkva

1 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

21:55 – 05:35 KievDnipro KievDnipro

7 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

22:00 – 09:20 KievBrest KievZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskKovelRatneMakranyBrest

11 godz. 20 min.

Wt, Cz, Pt, Nd

22:00 – 11:30 KievMoskva KievMoskva

13 godz. 30 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

22:05 – 08:55 KievMinsk KievChernihivGomelMinsk

10 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

22:10 – 07:25 KievKherson KievUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

9 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

22:20 – 05:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 40 min.

Pn, Wt

22:20 – 05:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 40 min.

Pt

22:20 – 05:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 40 min.

Śr, Cz

22:20 – 05:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 40 min.

Sb

22:20 – 05:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 40 min.

Nd

22:30 – 07:50 KievKropyvnytskyi KievZhashkivUmanNovoarchangelskTyshkivka (Kirovogradska obl.)LipnyazhkaDobrovelychkivkaPishanyi Brod (Kirovogradska obl.)NovoukrainkaKropyvnytskyiKropyvnytskyi

9 godz. 20 min.

Cz, Pt, Sb, Nd

22:45 – 06:10 KievKharkiv KievKharkiv

7 godz. 25 min.

Codziennie

22:45 – 08:25 KievKherson KievMykolaivKherson

9 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

22:50 – 07:15 KievKharkiv KievPoltavaKharkiv

8 godz. 25 min.

Wt, Pt

23:00 – 05:20 KievOdessa KievOdessa

6 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

23:10 – 01:35 KievChernihiv KievBrovaryChernihiv

2 godz. 25 min.

Codziennie

23:10 – 01:35 KievChernihiv KievBrovaryChernihiv

2 godz. 25 min.

Codziennie

23:20 – 06:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 40 min.

Pn, Wt

23:20 – 06:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 40 min.

Pt

23:20 – 06:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 40 min.

Śr, Cz

23:20 – 06:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 40 min.

Sb

23:20 – 06:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 40 min.

Nd

23:35 – 07:05 KievDnipro KievPoltavaDnipro

7 godz. 30 min.

Wt

Attention! The bus timetable for Dworzec PKS "Centralnyj", Prospekt Nauki 1 / Moskovskaja 3 in the city of Kiev contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Lokalizacja na mapie

Inne dworce w Kiev

Szukanie trasy Proszę czekać

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information