• Dorośli Powyżej 12 lat
  • Dzieci Od 2 do 12 lat
  • Niemowlęta Na kolanach
Czas
Ocena
Długość
Cena

Dworzec PKS "Centralnyj", Prospekt Nauki 1 / Moskovskaja 3

Dworzec PKS "Centralnyj", Prospekt Nauki 1 / Moskovskaja 3: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2020 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during the week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Rozkład jazdy autobusów

Odjazdy i przyjazdy Trasa W podróży Wyjazdy
00:10 – 07:00 KyivOdessa KyivUmanOdessa

7 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

00:30 – 06:00 KyivOdessa KyivOdessa

6 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

04:00 – 20:40 KyivChernivtsi KyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneDubnoKremenetsZbarazhTernopilBerezhanyRohatinBurshtynGalychIvano-FrankivskNadvirnaKolomyyaKosivVyzhnytsiaChernivtsi

16 godz. 40 min.

Sb

05:45 – 15:10 KyivMykolaiv KyivPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskNova OdesaMykolaiv

9 godz. 25 min.

Codziennie

06:20 – 18:30 KyivMinsk KyivGomelBabruyskMinsk

12 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

06:30 – 14:00 KyivKharkiv KyivPoltavaKharkivKharkiv

7 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

06:30 – 15:10 KyivKharkiv KyivPoltavaKharkiv

8 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

06:30 – 14:00 KyivKharkiv KyivPyriatynPoltavaKharkivKharkiv

7 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

06:30 – 16:20 KyivKherson KyivUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

9 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

06:30 – 14:00 KyivKharkiv KyivPyriatynPoltavaKharkivKharkiv

7 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

06:50 – 19:30 KyivLviv KyivZhytomyrBerdychivVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivLviv

12 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

07:00 – 09:05 KyivBoryspil KyivBoryspil

2 godz. 5 min.

Pn, Śr, Cz, Pt, Sb, Nd

07:00 – 22:30 KyivMoskva KyivMoskva

15 godz. 30 min.

Wt, Pt, Sb, Nd

07:00 – 19:40 KyivChernivtsi KyivZhytomyrBerdychivVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiKamianets-PodilskiyKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Chernivtsi

12 godz. 40 min.

Wt

07:20 – 18:15 KyivMinsk KyivGomelBabruyskMinsk

10 godz. 55 min.

Wt, Cz, Pt, Nd

08:00 – 18:10 KyivChernivtsi KyivZhytomyrBerdychivVinnytsiaMurovani KurylivtsiNovodnistrovskKelmentsiChernivtsi

10 godz. 10 min.

Pn, Śr, Cz, Pt

08:00 – 19:00 KyivKherson KyivUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)VoznesenskMykolaivKherson

11 godz. 0 min.

Cz, Sb

08:00 – 19:00 KyivIzmail KyivUmanOdessaTatarbunaryIzmail

11 godz. 0 min.

Cz, Sb

08:00 – 18:50 KyivChernivtsi KyivZhytomyrBerdychivVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiKamianets-PodilskiyKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Chernivtsi

10 godz. 50 min.

Nd

08:00 – 20:00 KyivReni KyivUmanOdessaTatarbunaryIzmailReni

12 godz. 0 min.

Cz, Sb

08:30 – 22:00 KyivIzmail KyivOdessaIzmail

13 godz. 30 min.

Cz

09:00 – 14:00 KyivVinnytsia KyivZhytomyrBerdychivVinnytsia

5 godz. 0 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

10:30 – 20:05 KyivNovovolynsk KyivKorostyshivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiNovovolynsk

9 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

11:00 – 19:00 KyivOdessa KyivUmanOdessa

8 godz. 0 min.

Sb

11:15 – 02:30 KyivKreminna (Luhanska obl.) KyivBoryspilPyriatynLubnyKhorolPoltavaChutoveValkyKharkivChuhuivIziumSlavianskKramatorskDruzhkivkaKostiantynivka (Donetsk obl.)Bakhmut (Donetska obl.)LysychanskSievierodonetskRubizhne (Luganska obl.)Kreminna (Luhanska obl.)

15 godz. 15 min.

Pn, Wt, Cz, Sb

12:00 – 19:45 KyivKryvyi Rih KyivPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

7 godz. 45 min.

Pn, Wt, Cz, Sb

12:00 – 18:00 KyivSumy KyivRomnySumy

6 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Wt, Cz, Sb

12:00 – 18:00 KyivSumy KyivRomnySumy

6 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Wt, Cz, Sb

12:10 – 20:00 KyivKryvyi Rih KyivPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

7 godz. 50 min.

Pn, Wt, Cz, Sb

13:00 – 21:41 KyivMykolaiv KyivPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaiv

8 godz. 41 min.

Pn, Wt, Cz, Pt, Sb, Nd

13:40 – 10:10 KyivWroclaw KyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneDubnoBrodyLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceOpoleBrzegOlawaWroclaw

20 godz. 30 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb, Nd

13:40 – 14:00 KyivSzczecin KyivZhytomyrRivneLvivZamoscLublinWarszawaLodzPoznanSwiebodzinGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

24 godz. 20 min.

Pn, Śr, Pt, Sb

13:40 – 14:00 KyivSzczecin KyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneDubnoBrodyLvivZamoscLublinWarszawaLodzPoznanSwiebodzinGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

24 godz. 20 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb, Nd

13:40 – 10:10 KyivWroclaw KyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneDubnoBrodyLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceOpoleBrzegOlawaWroclaw

20 godz. 30 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb, Nd

13:40 – 14:00 KyivSzczecin KyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneDubnoBrodyLvivZamoscLublinWarszawaLodzPoznanSwiebodzinGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

24 godz. 20 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb, Nd

14:00 – 18:10 KyivPlzeň KyivZhytomyrRivneLvivStryiSvaliavaMukachevoUzhgorodBrnoPrahaRokycanyPlzeň

28 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

14:00 – 18:10 KyivPlzeň KyivZhytomyrRivneLvivStryiSvaliavaMukachevoUzhgorodBrnoPrahaRokycanyPlzeň

28 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

14:00 – 04:00 KyivUzhgorod KyivZhytomyrRivneLvivStryiSvaliavaMukachevoUzhgorod

14 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

14:00 – 04:00 KyivUzhgorod KyivZhytomyrRivneLvivStryiSvaliavaMukachevoUzhgorod

14 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

15:10 – 02:40 KyivChernivtsi KyivZhytomyrVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiKamianets-PodilskiyChernivtsi

11 godz. 30 min.

Sb

16:00 – 08:00 KyivMoskva KyivZheleznogorsk (Kurskaya obl.)OrelTulaMoskva

16 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

16:00 – 08:00 KyivMoskva KyivMoskva

16 godz. 0 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

16:40 – 09:00 KyivMoskva KyivMoskva

16 godz. 20 min.

Sb

17:00 – 09:00 KyivMoskva KyivMoskva

16 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

17:00 – 17:10 KyivGdynia KyivZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

24 godz. 10 min.

Wt, Śr, Cz, Pt, Sb, Nd

17:35 – 20:00 KyivSankt-Peterburg KyivSankt-Peterburg

26 godz. 25 min.

Cz, Sb

17:35 – 20:00 KyivSankt-Peterburg KyivSankt-Peterburg

26 godz. 25 min.

Cz, Sb

17:35 – 08:00 KyivMoskva KyivMoskva

14 godz. 25 min.

Cz, Sb

17:50 – 07:55 KyivMariupol KyivBoryspilPoltavaKrasnohradDniproZaporizhiaVasylivka (Zaporizska obl.)TokmakBerdyanskBerdyanskMariupolMariupol

14 godz. 5 min.

Codziennie

18:00 – 02:25 KyivYampil (Vinnytska obl.) KyivUmanGaisynLadyzhynTulchynVapnyarka (Vinnitska obl.)Tomashpil (Vinnytska obl.)Yampil (Vinnytska obl.)

8 godz. 25 min.

Codziennie

18:10 – 09:40 KyivBerdyansk KyivHora (Boryspil)BoryspilPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiZolotonoshaCherkasyChyhyrynSvitlovodskKremenchukKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)DniproZaporizhiaKomyshuvakhaOrikhiv (Zaporizhska obl.)TokmakBerdyansk

15 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

18:10 – 11:50 KyivMariupol KyivHora (Boryspil)BoryspilPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiZolotonoshaCherkasyChyhyrynSvitlovodskKremenchukKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)DniproPavlohradPershotravensk (Dnipropetrovska obl.)Pokrovsk (Donetska obl.)SelidoveKurakhoveVuhledarVolnovakhaMariupol

17 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

18:10 – 09:20 KyivMariupol KyivHora (Boryspil)BoryspilPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiZolotonoshaCherkasyChyhyrynSvitlovodskKremenchukKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)DniproZaporizhiaKomyshuvakhaOrikhiv (Zaporizhska obl.)Mariupol

15 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

18:10 – 12:20 KyivSievierodonetsk KyivHora (Boryspil)BoryspilPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiZolotonoshaCherkasyChyhyrynSvitlovodskKremenchukKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)DniproPavlohradLozovaKramatorskSlavianskKrasnyi LymanKreminna (Luhanska obl.)Rubizhne (Luganska obl.)Sievierodonetsk

18 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

18:40 – 14:20 KyivRiga KyivMinskVilniusPanevėžysŠiauliaiRiga

19 godz. 40 min.

Wt

18:40 – 08:00 KyivKalush KyivKorostyshivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiKoretsGoshchaRivneDubnoTernopilMonastyryskaIvano-FrankivskKalush

13 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

19:10 – 07:45 KyivKiliya KyivUmanOdessaZatokaBilhorod-DnistrovskyiSarataTatarbunaryKiliya

12 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

19:10 – 11:50 KyivMariupol KyivHora (Boryspil)BoryspilPyriatynLubnyPoltavaKrasnohradNovomoskovskDniproPavlohradPershotravensk (Dnipropetrovska obl.)Pokrovsk (Donetska obl.)SelidoveKurakhoveVuhledarVolnovakhaMariupol

16 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

19:10 – 09:20 KyivMariupol KyivHora (Boryspil)BoryspilPyriatynLubnyPoltavaKrasnohradNovomoskovskDniproZaporizhiaKomyshuvakhaOrikhiv (Zaporizhska obl.)Mariupol

14 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

19:20 – 13:35 KyivMoskva KyivBryanskKalugaMoskva

18 godz. 15 min.

Pn, Śr, Cz, Pt

19:20 – 13:35 KyivMoskva KyivBryanskKalugaMoskva

18 godz. 15 min.

Nd

19:40 – 07:40 KyivVilnius KyivVilnius

12 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

20:00 – 12:40 KyivLodz KyivKorostenSarny (Rivnenska obl.)LublinWarszawaLodz

16 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

20:00 – 16:50 KyivBydgoszcz KyivKorostenSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KovelLublinWarszawaLodzTorunBydgoszcz

20 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

20:00 – 19:00 KyivKrasnodar KyivPoltavaKharkivBelgorodRostov-na-DonuKrasnodar

23 godz. 0 min.

Sb

20:00 – 12:30 KyivLodz KyivKorostenSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KovelLublinWarszawaLodz

16 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

21:00 – 13:30 KyivMoskva KyivMoskva

16 godz. 30 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

21:20 – 08:00 KyivSankt-Peterburg KyivBryanskKalugaMoskvaSankt-Peterburg

34 godz. 40 min.

Wt

21:30 – 08:00 KyivSankt-Peterburg KyivMoskvaSankt-Peterburg

34 godz. 30 min.

Sb

21:35 – 05:30 KyivKryvyi Rih KyivCherkasyKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

7 godz. 55 min.

Codziennie

22:00 – 16:00 KyivMoskva KyivMoskva

18 godz. 0 min.

Wt, Pt

22:00 – 07:25 KyivKherson KyivUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

9 godz. 25 min.

Pn, Śr, Sb, Nd

22:35 – 13:40 KyivMariupol KyivPoltavaKrasnohradDniproZaporizhiaBerdyanskMariupol

15 godz. 5 min.

Wt, Śr, Pt, Sb

22:50 – 06:25 KyivKharkiv KyivPoltavaKharkiv

7 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

23:00 – 07:00 KyivBilhorod-Dnistrovskyi KyivUmanOdessaZatokaBilhorod-Dnistrovskyi

8 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

23:00 – 19:00 KyivOdessa KyivDniproZaporizhiaVasylivka (Zaporizska obl.)DniprorydneEnerhodarKamianka-DniprovskaKakhovkaNova KakhovkaKhersonMykolaivOdessa

20 godz. 0 min.

Pt

23:30 – 08:00 KyivChisinau KyivChisinau

8 godz. 30 min.

Pn, Śr, Pt

Attention! The bus timetable for Dworzec PKS "Centralnyj", Prospekt Nauki 1 / Moskovskaja 3 in the city of Kyiv contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Lokalizacja na mapie

Inne dworce w Kyiv

Szukanie trasy. Proszę czekać.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation