Według czasu
Według ceny

Dworzec PKS "Centralnyj", Prospekt Nauki 1 / Moskovskaja 3

Dworzec PKS "Centralnyj", Prospekt Nauki 1 / Moskovskaja 3: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2018 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during the week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Rozkład jazdy autobusów

Odjazdy i przyjazdy Trasa W podróży Wyjazdy
00:10 – 07:00 KievOdessa KievUmanOdessa

6 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

00:20 – 07:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 40 min.

Pn, Wt

00:20 – 07:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 40 min.

Sb

00:20 – 07:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 40 min.

Pt

00:20 – 07:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 40 min.

Śr, Cz

00:20 – 07:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 40 min.

Nd

03:00 – 12:00 KievKherson KievUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

9 godz. 0 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

03:00 – 14:30 KievIzmail KievUmanOdessaTatarbunaryIzmail

11 godz. 30 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

05:00 – 17:30 KievReni KievOdessaSarataTatarbunaryIzmailReni

12 godz. 30 min.

Nd

05:10 – 18:30 KievKosiv KievZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneDubnoKremenetsTernopilBuchachMonastyryskaIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaKosiv

13 godz. 20 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

05:30 – 16:00 KievKherson KievUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

10 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

05:40 – 09:40 KievSwinoujscie KievZhytomyrRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiLublinWarszawaPoznanSzczecinSwinoujscie

28 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

05:45 – 15:10 KievMykolaiv KievPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskNova OdesaMykolaiv

9 godz. 25 min.

Codziennie

06:20 – 13:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 40 min.

Pn, Wt, Śr, Cz, Sb

06:20 – 13:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 40 min.

Pt

06:20 – 13:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 40 min.

Nd

06:20 – 16:50 KievMinsk KievChernihivGomelZhlobinBabruyskMinsk

10 godz. 30 min.

Pn, Cz, Pt, Nd

06:50 – 22:10 KievWarszawa KievZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskKovelChelmLublinWarszawa

15 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

07:00 – 18:15 KievMinsk KievChernihivGomelBabruyskMinsk

11 godz. 15 min.

Nd

07:00 – 06:30 KievBydgoszcz KievZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzWloclawekTorunBydgoszcz

23 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

07:00 – 06:30 KievBydgoszcz KievZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzWloclawekTorunBydgoszcz

23 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

07:10 – 21:30 KievMoskva KievMoskva

14 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

07:15 – 17:30 KievMykolaiv KievZhashkivUmanKryve OzeroPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskNova OdesaMykolaiv

10 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

07:20 – 14:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 40 min.

Pn, Wt, Śr, Cz, Sb

07:20 – 14:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 40 min.

Pt

07:20 – 14:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 40 min.

Nd

07:20 – 09:00 KievBoryspil KievBoryspil

1 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

07:35 – 15:10 KievKharkiv KievPoltavaKharkiv

7 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

07:35 – 15:10 KievKharkiv KievPoltavaKharkiv

7 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

07:35 – 15:10 KievKharkiv KievPoltavaKharkiv

7 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

07:45 – 14:45 KievKharkiv KievPoltavaKharkiv

7 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

07:45 – 15:30 KievDnipro KievDnipro

7 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

07:45 – 14:45 KievKharkiv KievPoltavaKharkiv

7 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

08:00 – 15:30 KievKharkiv KievKharkiv

7 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

08:10 – 07:00 KievPoznan KievZhytomyrRivneLutskKovelLublinWarszawaLodzPoznan

22 godz. 50 min.

Wt, Śr, Pt, Sb

08:20 – 15:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 40 min.

Pn, Wt

08:20 – 15:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 40 min.

Pt

08:20 – 15:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 40 min.

Śr, Cz, Sb

08:20 – 15:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 40 min.

Nd

09:10 – 16:10 KievKryvyi Rih KievCherkasyKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

7 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

09:10 – 16:10 KievKryvyi Rih KievCherkasyKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

7 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

09:10 – 16:10 KievKryvyi Rih KievCherkasyKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

7 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

09:10 – 16:10 KievKryvyi Rih KievCherkasyKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

7 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

09:15 – 16:00 KievOdessa KievUmanOdessa

6 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

09:20 – 16:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 40 min.

Pn, Wt

09:20 – 16:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 40 min.

Pt

09:20 – 16:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 40 min.

Śr, Cz, Sb

09:20 – 16:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 40 min.

Nd

09:30 – 14:40 KievZlocieniec KievZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceStrzelce OpolskieOpoleWroclawLesznoZielona GoraSwiebodzinGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecinStargard SzczecinskiZlocieniec

29 godz. 10 min.

Nd

09:45 – 19:50 KievKherson KievMykolaivKherson

10 godz. 5 min.

Codziennie

10:00 – 05:00 KievMoskva KievGlukhiv (Sumska obl.)Zheleznogorsk (Kurskaya obl.)OrelMoskva

19 godz. 0 min.

Wt, Pt

10:00 – 10:00 KievRiga KievZhytomyrRivneLutskKovelMarijampolėKaunasŠiauliaiJelgavaRiga

24 godz. 0 min.

Nd

10:15 – 17:40 KievOdessa KievOdessa

7 godz. 25 min.

Codziennie

10:20 – 17:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 40 min.

Pn, Wt

10:20 – 17:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 40 min.

Pt

10:20 – 17:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 40 min.

Śr, Cz, Sb

10:20 – 17:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 40 min.

Nd

10:30 – 20:05 KievNovovolynsk KievKorostyshivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiNovovolynsk

9 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

10:30 – 17:00 KievSumy KievSumy

6 godz. 30 min.

Wt, Cz

10:40 – 22:00 KievIzmail KievOdessaIzmail

11 godz. 20 min.

Cz

10:45 – 15:35 KievPoltava KievLubnyPoltava

4 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

10:45 – 15:35 KievPoltava KievLubnyPoltava

4 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

11:00 – 19:15 KievDnipro KievDnipro

8 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

11:00 – 13:30 KievLegnica KievZhytomyrRivneLvivKielceCzestochowaOpoleWroclawLegnica

26 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

11:00 – 13:30 KievLegnica KievZhytomyrRivneLvivKielceCzestochowaOpoleWroclawLegnica

26 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

11:20 – 18:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 40 min.

Pn, Wt

11:20 – 18:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 40 min.

Pt

11:20 – 18:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 40 min.

Śr, Cz, Sb

11:20 – 18:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 40 min.

Nd

11:20 – 14:00 KievGdynia KievZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzKutnoWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

26 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

12:10 – 16:40 KievKropyvnytskyi KievCherkasyKropyvnytskyi

4 godz. 30 min.

Pn, Cz, Sb

12:10 – 16:40 KievKropyvnytskyi KievCherkasyKropyvnytskyi

4 godz. 30 min.

Sb

12:20 – 19:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 40 min.

Pn, Wt

12:20 – 19:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 40 min.

Pt

12:20 – 19:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 40 min.

Śr, Cz, Sb

12:20 – 19:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 40 min.

Nd

12:30 – 15:30 KievPraha KievZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKrakow airportKatowiceWroclawHradec KrálovéPraha

27 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

13:00 – 21:41 KievMykolaiv KievMykolaiv

8 godz. 41 min.

Codziennie

13:10 – 15:35 KievChernihiv KievBrovaryChernihiv

2 godz. 25 min.

Codziennie

13:20 – 20:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 40 min.

Pn, Wt

13:20 – 20:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 40 min.

Pt

13:20 – 20:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 40 min.

Śr, Cz, Sb

13:20 – 20:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 40 min.

Nd

13:25 – 20:00 KievKropyvnytskyi KievCherkasyKropyvnytskyi

6 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

13:25 – 18:30 KievKropyvnytskyi KievCherkasyKropyvnytskyi

5 godz. 5 min.

Codziennie

13:40 – 19:50 KievOdessa KievOdessa

6 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

13:40 – 10:10 KievWroclaw KievZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneDubnoBrodyLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclaw

20 godz. 30 min.

Wt, Cz

13:40 – 10:10 KievWroclaw KievZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneDubnoBrodyLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclaw

20 godz. 30 min.

Sb

13:45 – 11:05 KievSzczecin KievZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaPoznanSzczecin

21 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

14:00 – 13:00 KievPraha KievRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawHradec KrálovéPraha

23 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Śr, Pt

14:00 – 12:50 KievSzczecin KievKorostenSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KovelLublinWarszawaLodzPoznanSzczecin

22 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

14:00 – 12:50 KievSzczecin KievKorostenSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KovelLublinWarszawaLodzPoznanSzczecin

22 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

14:00 – 12:50 KievSzczecin KievKorostenSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KovelLublinWarszawaLodzPoznanSzczecin

22 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

14:00 – 12:50 KievSzczecin KievKorostenSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KovelLublinWarszawaLodzPoznanSzczecin

22 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

14:20 – 21:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 40 min.

Pn, Wt

14:20 – 21:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 40 min.

Pt

14:20 – 21:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 40 min.

Śr, Cz, Sb

14:20 – 21:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 40 min.

Nd

14:25 – 21:35 KievKharkiv KievKharkiv

7 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

14:30 – 16:25 KievVolgograd KievPoltavaKharkivBelgorodStary OskolVoronezhVolgograd

25 godz. 55 min.

Wt, Pt

14:40 – 15:00 KievSzczecin KievZhytomyrRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiLublinWarszawaPoznanSzczecin

24 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

14:40 – 15:00 KievSzczecin KievZhytomyrRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiChelmLublinWarszawaPoznanSzczecin

24 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

15:00 – 07:00 KievMoskva KievTulaMoskva

16 godz. 0 min.

Wt, Cz, Pt, Nd

15:10 – 11:00 KievPoznan KievSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KovelLublinWarszawaLodzPoznan

19 godz. 50 min.

Wt, Sb

15:20 – 22:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 40 min.

Pn, Wt

15:20 – 22:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 40 min.

Pt

15:20 – 22:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 40 min.

Śr, Cz, Sb

15:20 – 22:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 40 min.

Nd

16:00 – 07:00 KievMoskva KievMoskva

15 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

16:00 – 07:00 KievMoskva KievMoskva

15 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

16:00 – 12:15 KievPoznan KievZhytomyrRivneWarszawaLodzPoznan

20 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

16:20 – 23:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 40 min.

Pn, Wt

16:20 – 23:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 40 min.

Pt

16:20 – 23:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 40 min.

Śr, Cz, Sb

16:20 – 23:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 40 min.

Nd

16:45 – 14:00 KievWalbrzych KievZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawSwidnicaWalbrzych

21 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

17:00 – 14:40 KievGdynia KievZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

21 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

17:00 – 14:35 KievZielona Gora KievZhytomyrLublinWarszawaLodzPoznanZielona Gora

21 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

17:00 – 09:15 KievMoskva KievMoskva

16 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

17:20 – 00:01 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 41 min.

Pn, Wt

17:20 – 23:59 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 39 min.

Pt

17:20 – 23:59 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 39 min.

Śr, Cz, Sb

17:20 – 23:59 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 39 min.

Nd

17:30 – 06:00 KievMinsk KievChernihivGomelBabruyskMinsk

12 godz. 30 min.

Cz, Nd

17:30 – 16:00 KievSankt-Peterburg KievSankt-Peterburg

22 godz. 30 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

17:30 – 17:30 KievSankt-Peterburg KievSankt-Peterburg

24 godz. 0 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

18:00 – 02:25 KievYampil (Vinnytska obl.) KievUmanGaisynLadyzhynTulchynVapnyarka (Vinnitska obl.)TomashpilYampil (Vinnytska obl.)

8 godz. 25 min.

Codziennie

18:00 – 09:00 KievMoskva KievMoskva

15 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

18:15 – 04:25 KievMogilev KievGomelMogilev

10 godz. 10 min.

Sb, Nd

18:20 – 01:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 40 min.

Pn, Wt

18:20 – 01:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 40 min.

Pt

18:20 – 01:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 40 min.

Śr, Cz

18:20 – 01:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 40 min.

Sb

18:20 – 01:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 40 min.

Nd

18:20 – 10:00 KievMoskva KievMoskva

15 godz. 40 min.

Pt

18:40 – 14:20 KievRiga KievMinskVilniusPanevėžysRiga

19 godz. 40 min.

Wt

19:10 – 07:45 KievKiliya KievOdessaZatokaBilhorod-DnistrovskyiSarataTatarbunaryKiliya

12 godz. 35 min.

Pn, Pt

19:20 – 02:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 40 min.

Pn, Wt

19:20 – 02:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 40 min.

Pt

19:20 – 02:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 40 min.

Śr, Cz

19:20 – 02:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 40 min.

Sb

19:20 – 02:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 40 min.

Nd

19:25 – 11:30 KievMoskva KievMoskva

16 godz. 5 min.

Codziennie

19:40 – 07:40 KievVilnius KievVilnius

12 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

20:20 – 03:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 40 min.

Pn, Wt

20:20 – 03:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 40 min.

Pt

20:20 – 03:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 40 min.

Śr, Cz

20:20 – 03:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 40 min.

Sb

20:20 – 03:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 40 min.

Nd

20:35 – 12:40 KievMoskva KievMoskva

16 godz. 5 min.

Codziennie

20:45 – 05:30 KievMykolaiv KievZhashkivUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaiv

8 godz. 45 min.

Pn, Wt, Pt, Nd

21:00 – 10:25 KievWarszawa KievKorostenSarny (Rivnenska obl.)LublinWarszawa

13 godz. 25 min.

Codziennie

21:00 – 10:25 KievWarszawa KievKorostenSarny (Rivnenska obl.)LublinWarszawa

13 godz. 25 min.

Codziennie

21:00 – 10:25 KievWarszawa KievKorostenSarny (Rivnenska obl.)LublinWarszawa

13 godz. 25 min.

Codziennie

21:00 – 06:40 KievNovovolynsk KievKorostyshivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiNovovolynsk

9 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

21:00 – 10:15 KievLviv KievZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiChervonohradVelyki MostyLviv

13 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

21:00 – 09:00 KievUstyluh KievKorostyshivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskUstyluh

12 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

21:00 – 09:00 KievVilnius KievVilnius

12 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

21:20 – 08:05 KievTruskavec KievZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneDubnoLvivStryiDrohobychTruskavec

10 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

21:20 – 04:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 40 min.

Pn, Wt

21:20 – 04:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 40 min.

Pt

21:20 – 04:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 40 min.

Śr, Cz

21:20 – 04:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 40 min.

Sb

21:20 – 04:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 40 min.

Nd

21:25 – 07:00 KievZaporizhia KievPoltavaDniproZaporizhia

9 godz. 35 min.

Pn, Cz, Pt, Nd

21:30 – 09:00 KievWarszawa KievLublinWarszawa

11 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

21:45 – 23:30 KievBila Tserkva KievBila Tserkva

1 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

21:45 – 07:45 KievChisinau KievChisinau

10 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

21:55 – 05:35 KievDnipro KievDnipro

7 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

22:00 – 11:30 KievMoskva KievMoskva

13 godz. 30 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

22:00 – 09:40 KievWarszawa KievLublinWarszawa

11 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

22:05 – 08:40 KievKobleve KievMykolaivKobleve

10 godz. 35 min.

Pn, Pt, Nd

22:10 – 07:25 KievKherson KievUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

9 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

22:20 – 05:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 40 min.

Pn, Wt

22:20 – 05:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 40 min.

Pt

22:20 – 05:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 40 min.

Śr, Cz

22:20 – 05:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 40 min.

Sb

22:20 – 05:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 40 min.

Nd

22:45 – 06:10 KievKharkiv KievKharkiv

7 godz. 25 min.

Codziennie

22:45 – 08:25 KievKherson KievMykolaivKherson

9 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

23:00 – 05:20 KievOdessa KievOdessa

6 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

23:10 – 06:45 KievGomel KievChernihivGomel

7 godz. 35 min.

Cz, Nd

23:20 – 06:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 40 min.

Pn, Wt

23:20 – 06:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 40 min.

Pt

23:20 – 06:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 40 min.

Śr, Cz

23:20 – 06:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 40 min.

Sb

23:20 – 06:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport BoryspilBoryspilCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

6 godz. 40 min.

Nd

23:30 – 11:40 KievKherson KievUmanOdessaKobleveMykolaivKherson

12 godz. 10 min.

Pn, Pt

23:35 – 13:40 KievMariupol KievPoltavaDniproZaporizhiaBerdyanskMariupol

14 godz. 5 min.

Wt

23:55 – 12:30 KievSievierodonetsk KievPoltavaKharkivIziumSlavianskSievierodonetsk

12 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

Attention! The bus timetable for Dworzec PKS "Centralnyj", Prospekt Nauki 1 / Moskovskaja 3 in the city of Kiev contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Lokalizacja na mapie

Inne dworce w Kiev

Szukanie trasy Proszę czekać

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation