• Dorośli Powyżej 12 lat
  • Dzieci Od 2 do 12 lat
  • Niemowlęta Na kolanach
Czas
Ocena
Długość
Cena

Dworzec PKS, "Dachnaja", pr. Peremogy 142

Dworzec PKS, "Dachnaja", pr. Peremogy 142: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2020 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during the week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Rozkład jazdy autobusów

Odjazdy i przyjazdy Trasa W podróży Wyjazdy
00:30 – 06:00 KyivKropyvnytskyi KyivCherkasyKropyvnytskyi

5 godz. 30 min.

Nd

06:45 – 13:30 KyivDüsseldorf KyivZhytomyrRivneLvivDresdenLeipzigMagdeburgBraunschweigHannoverBielefeldDortmundEssenDuisburgDüsseldorf

30 godz. 45 min.

Pn, Śr, Pt

06:45 – 13:00 KyivStuttgart airport KyivZhytomyrRivneLvivLvivDresdenChemnitzNurnbergIngolstadtMünchenUlmStuttgart airport

30 godz. 15 min.

Pn, Pt

07:00 – 15:30 KyivDüsseldorf KyivZhytomyrRivneLvivBerlinHamburgBremenOsnabruckMunsterDortmundEssenDüsseldorf

32 godz. 30 min.

Nd

07:15 – 14:30 KyivDortmund KyivZhytomyrRivneLvivBerlinSchwerinHamburgBremenOsnabruckMunsterDortmund

31 godz. 15 min.

Wt, Sb

08:30 – 22:05 KyivZagreb KyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLvivUzhgorodBudapestWienBratislavaZagreb

37 godz. 35 min.

Śr, Sb

08:30 – 21:00 KyivUzhgorod KyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLvivUzhgorod

12 godz. 30 min.

Śr, Sb

09:00 – 02:00 KyivSalerno KyivZhytomyrRivneLvivTriesteUdineMestrePadovaFerraraBolognaFirenzeRomaNapoliSalerno

41 godz. 0 min.

Nd

09:30 – 20:00 KyivStuttgart KyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskKovelDresdenLeipzigJenaErfurtEisenachGiessenFrankfurt am MainMannheimKarlsruheStuttgart

34 godz. 30 min.

Cz, Sb

09:30 – 20:00 KyivKöln KyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskBerlinMagdeburgBraunschweigHannoverBielefeldUnnaDortmundEssenDuisburgDüsseldorfKöln

34 godz. 30 min.

Wt, Pt

13:00 – 01:30 KyivZaporizhia KyivLubnyPoltavaKharkivDniproZaporizhia

12 godz. 30 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

13:00 – 01:30 KyivZaporizhia KyivLubnyPoltavaKharkivDniproZaporizhia

12 godz. 30 min.

Wt, Sb

15:45 – 14:35 KyivWroclaw KyivZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzWroclaw

22 godz. 50 min.

Pt

16:05 – 00:35 KyivKharkiv KyivPoltavaKharkiv

8 godz. 30 min.

Nd

16:45 – 00:45 KyivKharkiv KyivPoltavaKharkiv

8 godz. 0 min.

Sb

17:15 – 04:15 KyivRoma KyivZhytomyrRivneLvivMestreCesenaPerugiaFolignoTerniRoma

35 godz. 0 min.

Cz

20:15 – 19:15 KyivWroclaw KyivZhytomyrRivneLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclaw

23 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Śr, Pt, Sb

Attention! The bus timetable for Dworzec PKS, "Dachnaja", pr. Peremogy 142 in the city of Kyiv contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Lokalizacja na mapie

Inne dworce w Kyiv

Szukanie trasy Proszę czekać

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation