Według czasu
Według ceny

Dworzec PKS, "Dachnaja", pr. Peremogy 142

Dworzec PKS, "Dachnaja", pr. Peremogy 142: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2018 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during the week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Rozkład jazdy autobusów

Odjazdy i przyjazdy Trasa W podróży Wyjazdy
06:00 – 17:15 KievFrankfurt am Main KievZhytomyrRivneLvivDresdenChemnitzNurnbergRegensburgMünchenUlmStuttgart airportFrankfurt am Main

35 godz. 15 min.

Wt, Pt

06:00 – 07:00 KievPraha KievZhytomyrRivneLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceWroclawJelenia GoraLiberecMlada BoleslavPraha

25 godz. 0 min.

Wt, Śr, Pt

06:15 – 06:30 KievPlzeň KievZhytomyrRivneBrodyLvivKrakowOstravaOlomoucBrnoPrahaPlzeň

24 godz. 15 min.

Śr, Nd

06:45 – 13:30 KievDüsseldorf KievZhytomyrRivneLvivDresdenLeipzigMagdeburgBraunschweigHannoverBielefeldDortmundEssenDuisburgDüsseldorf

30 godz. 45 min.

Pn, Śr, Pt

06:45 – 15:00 KievHeilbronn KievZhytomyrRivneLvivLvivChemnitzGeraHofNurnbergIngolstadtMünchenUlmStuttgart airportHeilbronn

32 godz. 15 min.

Pn, Pt

07:00 – 17:30 KievDüsseldorf KievZhytomyrRivneLvivCottbusBerlinSchwerinHamburgBremenOsnabruckMunsterDortmundEssenDüsseldorf

34 godz. 30 min.

Wt, Pt

07:15 – 14:30 KievDortmund KievZhytomyrRivneLvivCottbusBerlinSchwerinHamburgBremenOsnabruckMunsterDortmund

31 godz. 15 min.

Wt, Sb

08:00 – 19:30 KievDnipro KievBoryspilPyriatynPoltavaKharkivDnipro

11 godz. 30 min.

Nd

08:30 – 17:30 KievLviv KievLviv

9 godz. 0 min.

Cz

08:30 – 01:15 KievGenova KievZhytomyrRivneTernopilLvivUdineMestrePadovaVicenzaVeronaBresciaMilanoTorinoSavonaGenova

40 godz. 45 min.

Cz

08:30 – 23:30 KievNapoli KievZhytomyrRivneTernopilLvivUdineMestreBolognaFirenzeRomaNapoli

39 godz. 0 min.

Cz

08:30 – 00:30 KievRoma KievZhytomyrRivneTernopilLvivRiminiAnconaSan Benedetto del TrontoPescaraRoma

40 godz. 0 min.

Cz

08:30 – 08:00 KievSwiebodzin KievZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawLegnicaZielona GoraSwiebodzin

23 godz. 30 min.

Cz

09:00 – 16:30 KievZagreb KievZhytomyrRivneLvivUzhgorodBudapestWienBratislavaZagreb

31 godz. 30 min.

Cz, Sb

09:00 – 02:00 KievSalerno KievZhytomyrRivneLvivUdineMestrePadovaFerraraBolognaFirenzeRomaNapoliSalerno

41 godz. 0 min.

Nd

09:00 – 21:30 KievUzhgorod KievZhytomyrRivneLvivUzhgorod

12 godz. 30 min.

Cz, Sb

09:00 – 18:30 KievMilano KievZhytomyrRivneLvivTriesteMonfalconeUdineMestrePadovaVicenzaVeronaBresciaBergamoMilano

33 godz. 30 min.

Wt

09:00 – 18:00 KievDüsseldorf KievZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLeipzigBielefeldDortmundEssenDuisburgKrefeldDüsseldorf

33 godz. 0 min.

Sb

10:00 – 20:00 KievStuttgart airport KievZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskKovelDresdenLeipzigJenaErfurtEisenachGiessenMannheimKarlsruheStuttgart airport

34 godz. 0 min.

Cz, Sb

10:00 – 20:00 KievKöln airport KievZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskKovelBerlinMagdeburgBraunschweigHannoverBielefeldUnnaDortmundEssenDuisburgDüsseldorfKöln airport

34 godz. 0 min.

Wt, Pt

10:30 – 14:40 KievZlocieniec KievZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceStrzelce OpolskieOpoleWroclawLesznoZielona GoraSwiebodzinGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecinStargard SzczecinskiZlocieniec

28 godz. 10 min.

Nd

13:00 – 01:30 KievZaporizhia KievLubnyPoltavaKharkivDniproZaporizhia

12 godz. 30 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

13:00 – 01:30 KievZaporizhia KievLubnyPoltavaKharkivDniproZaporizhia

12 godz. 30 min.

Wt, Sb

14:00 – 12:00 KievWroclaw KievZhytomyrRivneLvivPrzemyslJaroslawPrzeworskLancutRzeszowDebicaTarnowKrakowKatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclaw

22 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

14:50 – 21:20 KievKharkiv KievBoryspilPyriatynPoltavaKharkiv

6 godz. 30 min.

Pt

15:45 – 14:35 KievWroclaw KievZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzWroclaw

22 godz. 50 min.

Wt, Pt

15:45 – 14:35 KievWroclaw KievZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzWroclaw

22 godz. 50 min.

Wt, Pt

16:00 – 02:30 KievZaporizhia KievPoltavaKharkivDniproZaporizhia

10 godz. 30 min.

Wt, Sb

16:00 – 23:30 KievKharkiv KievPyriatynPoltavaKharkiv

7 godz. 30 min.

Sb

16:05 – 00:35 KievKharkiv KievPoltavaKharkiv

8 godz. 30 min.

Cz, Nd

16:05 – 00:35 KievKharkiv KievPoltavaKharkiv

8 godz. 30 min.

Cz, Nd

20:15 – 19:15 KievWroclaw KievZhytomyrRivneLvivJaroslawRzeszowKrakowKatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclaw

23 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Śr, Pt, Sb

22:00 – 23:45 KievSwiebodzin KievZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawLegnicaZielona GoraSwiebodzin

25 godz. 45 min.

Wt, Śr

23:30 – 05:35 KievZlocieniec KievZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawLegnicaZielona GoraSwiebodzinGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecinStargard SzczecinskiZlocieniec

30 godz. 5 min.

Sb

Attention! The bus timetable for Dworzec PKS, "Dachnaja", pr. Peremogy 142 in the city of Kiev contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Lokalizacja na mapie

Inne dworce w Kiev

Szukanie trasy Proszę czekać

Napisz swoją wiadomośćIdę łączenie...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information