Podle času
Podle ceny

Aut.Nádr., "Dachnaja", pr. Peremogy 142

Aut.Nádr., "Dachnaja", pr. Peremogy 142: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2018 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during the week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Jízdní řády autobusů

Odjezd a příjezd Linka Doba jízdy Odjezdy
06:45 – 13:30 KievDüsseldorf KievZhytomyrRivneLvivDresdenLeipzigMagdeburgBraunschweigHannoverBielefeldDortmundEssenDuisburgDüsseldorf

30 hod. 45 min.

Po, St, Pá

06:45 – 15:00 KievHeilbronn KievZhytomyrRivneLvivLvivChemnitzGeraHofNurnbergIngolstadtMünchenUlmStuttgart airportHeilbronn

32 hod. 15 min.

Po, Pá

07:00 – 17:30 KievDüsseldorf KievZhytomyrRivneLvivCottbusBerlinSchwerinHamburgBremenOsnabruckMunsterDortmundEssenDüsseldorf

34 hod. 30 min.

Út, Pá

07:15 – 14:30 KievDortmund KievZhytomyrRivneLvivCottbusBerlinSchwerinHamburgBremenOsnabruckMunsterDortmund

31 hod. 15 min.

Út, So

08:00 – 19:30 KievDnipro KievBoryspilPyriatynPoltavaKharkivDnipro

11 hod. 30 min.

Ne

08:00 – 19:30 KievDnipro KievBoryspilPyriatynPoltavaKharkivDnipro

11 hod. 30 min.

So

08:30 – 17:30 KievLviv KievLviv

9 hod. 0 min.

Čt

08:30 – 01:15 KievGenova KievZhytomyrRivneLvivUzhgorodUdineMestrePadovaVicenzaVeronaBresciaBergamoMilanoTorinoSavonaGenova

40 hod. 45 min.

Čt

08:30 – 23:30 KievNapoli KievZhytomyrRivneLvivUzhgorodUdineMestreFirenzeNapoli

39 hod. 0 min.

Čt

08:30 – 21:30 KievPescara KievZhytomyrKhmelnytskyiRivneTernopilLvivUzhgorodRiminiAnconaSan Benedetto del TrontoPescara

37 hod. 0 min.

Čt

09:00 – 22:05 KievZagreb KievZhytomyrRivneLvivUzhgorodBudapestWienBratislavaZagreb

37 hod. 5 min.

Čt, So

09:00 – 02:00 KievSalerno KievZhytomyrRivneLvivUdineMestrePadovaFerraraBolognaFirenzeRomaNapoliSalerno

41 hod. 0 min.

Ne

09:00 – 21:30 KievUzhgorod KievZhytomyrRivneLvivUzhgorod

12 hod. 30 min.

Čt, So

09:00 – 18:30 KievMilano KievZhytomyrRivneLvivTriesteMonfalconeUdineMestrePadovaVicenzaVeronaBresciaBergamoMilano

33 hod. 30 min.

Út

09:00 – 18:00 KievDüsseldorf KievZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLeipzigBielefeldDortmundEssenDuisburgKrefeldDüsseldorf

33 hod. 0 min.

So

10:00 – 20:00 KievStuttgart airport KievZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskKovelDresdenLeipzigJenaErfurtEisenachGiessenMannheimKarlsruheStuttgart airport

34 hod. 0 min.

Čt, So

10:00 – 20:00 KievKöln airport KievZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskKovelBerlinMagdeburgBraunschweigHannoverBielefeldUnnaDortmundEssenDuisburgDüsseldorfKöln airport

34 hod. 0 min.

Út, Pá

10:30 – 14:40 KievZlocieniec KievZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceStrzelce OpolskieOpoleWroclawLesznoZielona GoraSwiebodzinGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecinStargard SzczecinskiZlocieniec

28 hod. 10 min.

Ne

13:00 – 01:30 KievZaporizhia KievLubnyPoltavaKharkivDniproZaporizhia

12 hod. 30 min.

Út, Čt, So

13:00 – 01:30 KievZaporizhia KievLubnyPoltavaKharkivDniproZaporizhia

12 hod. 30 min.

Út, So

14:30 – 12:00 KievWroclaw KievZhytomyrRivneLvivPrzemyslJaroslawPrzeworskLancutRzeszowDebicaTarnowKrakowKatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclaw

21 hod. 30 min.

Denně

15:45 – 14:35 KievWroclaw KievZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzWroclaw

22 hod. 50 min.

15:45 – 14:35 KievWroclaw KievZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzWroclaw

22 hod. 50 min.

Út, Pá

16:00 – 02:30 KievZaporizhia KievPoltavaKharkivDniproZaporizhia

10 hod. 30 min.

Út, So

16:00 – 23:30 KievKharkiv KievPyriatynPoltavaKharkiv

7 hod. 30 min.

So

16:05 – 00:35 KievKharkiv KievPoltavaKharkiv

8 hod. 30 min.

Čt, Ne

16:05 – 00:35 KievKharkiv KievPoltavaKharkiv

8 hod. 30 min.

Ne

20:15 – 19:15 KievWroclaw KievZhytomyrRivneLvivJaroslawRzeszowKrakowKatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclaw

23 hod. 0 min.

Po, St, Pá, So

22:00 – 02:30 KievSlubice KievZhytomyrRivneLvivTarnowKrakowKatowiceWroclawLegnicaZielona GoraSwiebodzinSlubice

28 hod. 30 min.

St

22:00 – 15:00 KievAntwerpen KievZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLvivArnhemUtrechtAmsterdamDen HaagRotterdamAntwerpen

41 hod. 0 min.

St

23:30 – 05:35 KievZlocieniec KievZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawLegnicaZielona GoraSwiebodzinGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecinStargard SzczecinskiZlocieniec

30 hod. 5 min.

So

Attention! The bus timetable for Aut.Nádr., "Dachnaja", pr. Peremogy 142 in the city of Kiev contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Umístění na mapě

Autobusová nádraží v Kiev

Vyhledáváme spojení Počkejte prosím

Cookies nám pomáhají, aby se naše služby více uživatelsky příjemný. Pomocí těchto služeb, souhlasíte s používáním cookies

Více informací