Attention! Update COVID-19. Click here

  • Dorośli Powyżej 12 lat
  • Dzieci Od 2 do 12 lat
  • Niemowlęta Na kolanach
Czas
Ocena
Długość
Cena

Dworzec autobusowy, Soborniy ave., 20

Dworzec autobusowy, Soborniy ave., 20: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2020 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during the week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Rozkład jazdy autobusów

Odjazdy i przyjazdy Trasa W podróży Wyjazdy
03:00 – 06:30 ZaporizhiaMariupol ZaporizhiaVasylivka (Zaporizska obl.)BerdyanskMariupol

3 godz. 30 min.

Śr, Nd

06:00 – 07:00 ZaporizhiaMelitopol ZaporizhiaMelitopol

1 godz. 0 min.

Wt, Śr, Pt, Sb, Nd

06:20 – 19:00 ZaporizhiaSochi ZaporizhiaDniproKharkivValuiky (Belhorodskaia obl.)RossoshBogucharMillerovoKamensk-ShakhtinskyShakhtyRostov-na-DonuKushchevskayaPavlovskaya (Krasnodarskiy kray)KrasnodarGoryachy KlyuchDzhubgaTuapseSochi

36 godz. 40 min.

Pn

06:25 – 10:40 ZaporizhiaMariupol ZaporizhiaTokmakBerdyanskMariupol

4 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

07:00 – 06:00 ZaporizhiaSaratov ZaporizhiaDniproKharkivVoronezhBorisoglebskBalashovKalininskSaratov

23 godz. 0 min.

Pt

07:30 – 00:45 ZaporizhiaGdynia ZaporizhiaDniproKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)VerkhnodniprovskKremenchukCherkasyZolotonoshaPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiKyiv airport BoryspilKyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiNovovolynskZamoscLublinPulawyWarszawaLodzKoninWrzesniaPoznanGnieznoBydgoszczGrudziadzTczewGdanskGdynia

41 godz. 15 min.

Pn, Śr, Cz, Sb

07:30 – 00:45 ZaporizhiaGdynia ZaporizhiaDniproKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)VerkhnodniprovskKremenchukCherkasyZolotonoshaPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiKyiv airport BoryspilKyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiNovovolynskZamoscLublinPulawyWarszawaLodzKoninWrzesniaPoznanGnieznoBydgoszczGrudziadzTczewGdanskGdynia

41 godz. 15 min.

Pn, Śr, Cz, Sb

07:30 – 03:55 ZaporizhiaKovel ZaporizhiaDniproKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)VerkhnodniprovskKremenchukCherkasyZolotonoshaPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiKyiv airport BoryspilKyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiNovovolynskKovel

20 godz. 25 min.

Codziennie

10:00 – 14:05 ZaporizhiaMariupol ZaporizhiaVasylivka (Zaporizska obl.)BerdyanskMariupol

4 godz. 5 min.

Codziennie

10:05 – 20:00 ZaporizhiaMykolaiv ZaporizhiaTomakivkaMarganetsNikopolNovovorontsovkaDudchany (Khersonska obl.)MyloveBeryslavKhersonMykolaiv

9 godz. 55 min.

Codziennie

11:00 – 17:50 ZaporizhiaGliwice ZaporizhiaDniproKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)KremenchukKyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiZamoscRzeszowKrakowKatowiceBytomGliwice

30 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

11:00 – 07:50 ZaporizhiaVolodymyr-Volynskyi ZaporizhiaDniproKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)KremenchukKyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskVolodymyr-Volynskyi

20 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

12:00 – 22:30 ZaporizhiaWroclaw ZaporizhiaDniproPoltavaKyivZhytomyrRivneLvivLublinWarszawaLodzWroclaw

34 godz. 30 min.

Pt

15:00 – 07:30 ZaporizhiaPraha ZaporizhiaDniproKrasnohradKharkivPoltavaLubnyPyriatynKyivZhytomyrRivneLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceBrnoPraha

40 godz. 30 min.

Pn, Pt, Sb

16:00 – 03:00 ZaporizhiaOdessa ZaporizhiaMelitopolKhersonMykolaivOdessa

11 godz. 0 min.

Cz

17:30 – 17:00 ZaporizhiaKöln airport ZaporizhiaDniproOleksandriiaKropyvnytskyiUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivCottbusBerlinMagdeburgBraunschweigHannoverBielefeldDortmundEssenDüsseldorfKöln airport

47 godz. 30 min.

Pn, Pt

17:30 – 07:30 ZaporizhiaSzczecin ZaporizhiaDniproOleksandriiaKropyvnytskyiUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceWroclawLegnicaZielona GoraSwiebodzinGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

38 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Wt, Cz, Pt, Sb

17:30 – 13:30 ZaporizhiaLviv ZaporizhiaDniproOleksandriiaKropyvnytskyiUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLviv

20 godz. 0 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

19:00 – 10:15 ZaporizhiaKolobrzeg ZaporizhiaDniproKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)KremenchukSvitlovodskChyhyrynCherkasyZolotonoshaPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiKyivKyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskLublinWarszawaOlsztynOstrodaElblagGdanskGdyniaSlupskKoszalinKolobrzeg

39 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

19:00 – 07:55 ZaporizhiaPoznan ZaporizhiaKryvyi RihKropyvnytskyiUmanVinnytsiaVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivKrakowKatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

36 godz. 55 min.

Pn, Wt, Śr, Cz, Pt, Sb

21:00 – 13:30 ZaporizhiaKolobrzeg ZaporizhiaDniproPoltavaLubnyKyivZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdyniaLeborkSlupskKoszalinKolobrzeg

40 godz. 30 min.

Wt, Sb

23:10 – 05:00 ZaporizhiaMariupol ZaporizhiaMelitopolBerdyanskMariupolMariupol

5 godz. 50 min.

Pn, Śr, Pt, Sb

23:10 – 05:00 ZaporizhiaMariupol ZaporizhiaMelitopolBerdyanskMariupolMariupol

5 godz. 50 min.

Pn, Śr, Pt, Sb

23:10 – 05:00 ZaporizhiaMariupol ZaporizhiaMelitopolBerdyanskMariupol

5 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

23:30 – 13:00 ZaporizhiaSwiebodzin ZaporizhiaDniproKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)KremenchukPyriatynKyivZhytomyrRivneLutskKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaZielona GoraSwiebodzin

37 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

Attention! The bus timetable for Dworzec autobusowy, Soborniy ave., 20 in the city of Zaporizhia contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Lokalizacja na mapie

Inne dworce w Zaporizhia

Szukanie trasy. Proszę czekać.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation