Według czasu
Według ceny

Dworzec autobusowy, Soborniy ave., 20

Dworzec autobusowy, Soborniy ave., 20: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2018 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during the week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Rozkład jazdy autobusów

Odjazdy i przyjazdy Trasa W podróży Wyjazdy
03:30 – 12:00 ZaporizhiaOdessa ZaporizhiaNova KakhovkaKhersonMykolaivOdessa

8 godz. 30 min.

Sb

04:15 – 08:45 ZaporizhiaMariupol ZaporizhiaBerdyanskMariupol

4 godz. 30 min.

Pt

08:00 – 04:35 ZaporizhiaRatne ZaporizhiaDniproDniprodzerzhynskKremenchukCherkasyKievZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskNovovolynskKovelRatne

20 godz. 35 min.

Wt, Pt, Nd

10:05 – 20:00 ZaporizhiaMykolaiv ZaporizhiaTomakivkaMarganetsNikopolNovovorontsovkaDudchany (Khersonska obl.)MyloveBeryslavKhersonMykolaiv

9 godz. 55 min.

Codziennie

10:25 – 20:00 ZaporizhiaPraha ZaporizhiaDniproKryvyi RihOleksandriiaKropyvnytskyiUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilRzeszowTarnowKrakowKatowiceOstravaOlomoucBrnoPraha

33 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

11:40 – 23:30 ZaporizhiaGdansk ZaporizhiaDniproNovomoskovskKrasnohradPoltavaKievZhytomyrRivneLutskKovelLublinWarszawaKutnoWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdansk

35 godz. 50 min.

Pt

12:00 – 21:40 ZaporizhiaOdessa ZaporizhiaMelitopolNova KakhovkaKhersonMykolaivOdessa

9 godz. 40 min.

Wt, Cz

12:00 – 22:30 ZaporizhiaWroclaw ZaporizhiaDniproPoltavaKievZhytomyrRivneLvivLublinWarszawaLodzWroclaw

34 godz. 30 min.

Wt, Pt

12:00 – 22:30 ZaporizhiaWroclaw ZaporizhiaDniproPoltavaKievZhytomyrRivneLvivLublinWarszawaLodzWroclaw

34 godz. 30 min.

Wt, Pt

16:00 – 13:30 ZaporizhiaDüsseldorf ZaporizhiaDniproKharkivPoltavaLubnyKievKievZhytomyrRivneLvivDresdenLeipzigMagdeburgBraunschweigHannoverBielefeldDortmundEssenDuisburgDüsseldorf

45 godz. 30 min.

Pn, Pt

16:00 – 15:00 ZaporizhiaHeilbronn ZaporizhiaDniproKharkivPoltavaLubnyKievKievZhytomyrRivneLvivLvivChemnitzGeraHofNurnbergIngolstadtMünchenUlmStuttgart airportHeilbronn

47 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Pt

18:10 – 22:00 ZaporizhiaStakhanov ZaporizhiaDniproKharkivLuganskAlchevskBryanka (Luganska obl.)Stakhanov

27 godz. 50 min.

Cz, Sb

18:30 – 07:30 ZaporizhiaSzczecin ZaporizhiaDniproOleksandriiaUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilKropyvnytskyiLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceWroclawLegnicaZielona GoraKrosno OdrzańskieSwieckoGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

37 godz. 0 min.

Wt

18:30 – 21:50 ZaporizhiaMariupol ZaporizhiaBerdyanskMariupol

3 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

21:30 – 08:30 ZaporizhiaKiev ZaporizhiaDniproPyriatynBoryspilKiev

11 godz. 0 min.

Sb

21:30 – 02:00 ZaporizhiaMariupol ZaporizhiaBerdyanskMariupol

4 godz. 30 min.

Nd

22:30 – 00:10 ZaporizhiaMelitopol ZaporizhiaMelitopol

1 godz. 40 min.

Pt

23:30 – 07:50 ZaporizhiaSievierodonetsk ZaporizhiaDniproPavlohradKramatorskSlavianskLysychanskSievierodonetsk

8 godz. 20 min.

Pt

Attention! The bus timetable for Dworzec autobusowy, Soborniy ave., 20 in the city of Zaporizhia contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Lokalizacja na mapie

Inne dworce w Zaporizhia

Szukanie trasy Proszę czekać

Napisz swoją wiadomośćIdę łączenie...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information