Według czasu
Według ceny

Dworzec autobusowy, Soborniy ave., 20

Dworzec autobusowy, Soborniy ave., 20: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2018 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during the week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Rozkład jazdy autobusów

Odjazdy i przyjazdy Trasa W podróży Wyjazdy
06:00 – 07:00 ZaporizhiaMelitopol ZaporizhiaMelitopol

1 godz. 0 min.

Wt, Pt, Sb

08:00 – 04:50 ZaporizhiaRatne ZaporizhiaDniproDniprodzerzhynskVerkhnodniprovskKremenchukZolotonoshaPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiBoryspilKievZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiNovovolynskKovelRatne

20 godz. 50 min.

Wt, Pt, Nd

08:00 – 00:45 ZaporizhiaGdynia ZaporizhiaDniproDniprodzerzhynskVerkhnodniprovskKremenchukCherkasyZolotonoshaPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiBoryspilKievZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiNovovolynskZamoscLublinPulawyWarszawaLodzKoninWrzesniaPoznanGnieznoBydgoszczGrudziadzTczewGdanskGdynia

40 godz. 45 min.

Cz

08:00 – 02:30 ZaporizhiaNovovolynsk ZaporizhiaDniproDniprodzerzhynskVerkhnodniprovskKremenchukCherkasyZolotonoshaPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiBoryspilKievZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiNovovolynsk

18 godz. 30 min.

Cz

10:05 – 20:00 ZaporizhiaMykolaiv ZaporizhiaTomakivkaMarganetsNikopolNovovorontsovkaDudchany (Khersonska obl.)MyloveBeryslavKhersonMykolaiv

9 godz. 55 min.

Codziennie

10:10 – 14:05 ZaporizhiaMariupol ZaporizhiaVasylivka (Zaporizska obl.)BerdyanskMariupolMariupol

3 godz. 55 min.

Pn, Śr, Pt, Sb, Nd

10:10 – 14:00 ZaporizhiaMariupol ZaporizhiaVasylivka (Zaporizska obl.)BerdyanskMariupol

3 godz. 50 min.

Śr, Pt, Nd

10:30 – 06:00 ZaporizhiaMoskva ZaporizhiaDniproMoskva

19 godz. 30 min.

Pn, Śr, Cz, Sb

11:40 – 23:30 ZaporizhiaGdansk ZaporizhiaDniproNovomoskovskKrasnohradPoltavaKievZhytomyrRivneLutskKovelLublinWarszawaKutnoWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdansk

35 godz. 50 min.

Śr, Pt

12:00 – 22:30 ZaporizhiaWroclaw ZaporizhiaDniproPoltavaKievZhytomyrRivneLvivLublinWarszawaLodzWroclaw

34 godz. 30 min.

Śr, Pt, Nd

12:00 – 22:30 ZaporizhiaWroclaw ZaporizhiaDniproPoltavaKievZhytomyrRivneLvivLublinWarszawaLodzWroclaw

34 godz. 30 min.

Śr, Pt, Nd

17:30 – 17:00 ZaporizhiaKöln airport ZaporizhiaDniproOleksandriiaKropyvnytskyiUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivCottbusBerlinMagdeburgBraunschweigHannoverBielefeldDortmundEssenDüsseldorfKöln airport

47 godz. 30 min.

Pn, Pt

17:30 – 07:30 ZaporizhiaSzczecin ZaporizhiaDniproOleksandriiaKropyvnytskyiUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceWroclawLegnicaZielona GoraKrosno OdrzańskieSwieckoGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

38 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Wt, Pt

17:30 – 17:30 ZaporizhiaDüsseldorf ZaporizhiaDniproKharkivPoltavaKievKievZhytomyrRivneLvivCottbusBerlinSchwerinHamburgBremenOsnabruckMunsterDortmundEssenDüsseldorf

48 godz. 0 min.

Wt, Pt

21:10 – 07:00 ZaporizhiaPoznan ZaporizhiaDniproPoltavaKievZhytomyrRivneLutskKovelLublinWarszawaLodzPoznan

33 godz. 50 min.

Wt, Śr, Pt, Sb

21:30 – 02:00 ZaporizhiaMariupol ZaporizhiaBerdyanskMariupol

4 godz. 30 min.

Wt, Nd

22:55 – 05:00 ZaporizhiaMariupol ZaporizhiaMelitopolBerdyanskMariupol

6 godz. 5 min.

Pn, Śr, Pt

23:10 – 05:00 ZaporizhiaMariupol ZaporizhiaMelitopolBerdyanskMariupolMariupol

5 godz. 50 min.

Sb

23:10 – 05:00 ZaporizhiaMariupol ZaporizhiaMelitopolBerdyanskMariupolMariupol

5 godz. 50 min.

Nd

Attention! The bus timetable for Dworzec autobusowy, Soborniy ave., 20 in the city of Zaporizhia contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Inne dworce w Zaporizhia

Szukanie trasy Proszę czekać

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information