Według czasu
Według ceny

Dworzec Autobusowy №8, pl. Dvorcova 1

Dworzec Autobusowy №8, pl. Dvorcova 1: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2018 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during the week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Rozkład jazdy autobusów

Odjazdy i przyjazdy Trasa W podróży Wyjazdy
00:20 – 18:40 LvivKherson LvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

18 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

00:20 – 18:40 LvivKherson LvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

18 godz. 20 min.

Wt, Sb

00:30 – 15:45 LvivPoznan LvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceWroclawPoznan

15 godz. 15 min.

Śr, Sb

00:35 – 03:40 LvivShumsk LvivBrodyPochaivKremenetsShumsk

3 godz. 5 min.

Pn, Śr, Pt

00:40 – 07:30 LvivVinnytsia LvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

6 godz. 50 min.

Pt

00:45 – 04:30 LvivUzhgorod LvivStryiMukachevoUzhgorod

3 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

01:10 – 08:50 LvivVinnytsia LvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

7 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

01:20 – 06:30 LvivGorodenka LvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskGorodenka

5 godz. 10 min.

Sb

01:30 – 20:35 LvivKherson LvivTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaYuzhne (Odeska obl.)KobleveMykolaivKherson

19 godz. 5 min.

Codziennie

02:10 – 20:25 LvivKherson LvivZolochivTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

18 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

02:40 – 09:40 LvivChernivtsi LvivRohatinIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaChernivtsi

7 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

03:30 – 10:50 LvivWarszawa LvivLublinWarszawa

7 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

03:30 – 10:50 LvivWarszawa LvivLublinWarszawa

7 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

03:50 – 11:40 LvivVinnytsia LvivTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

7 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

04:00 – 19:00 LvivKherson LvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

15 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Śr, Cz, Pt, Nd

04:00 – 19:00 LvivKherson LvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

15 godz. 0 min.

Wt, Sb

04:00 – 10:40 LvivKamianets-Podilskiy LvivTernopilTerebovlyaChortkivBorschivKamianets-Podilskiy

6 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

04:10 – 12:15 LvivKhmilnyk LvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaKhmilnyk

8 godz. 5 min.

Pt

04:10 – 11:40 LvivChernivtsi LvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

7 godz. 30 min.

Pn, Wt, Cz, Pt, Sb

04:10 – 11:40 LvivChernivtsi LvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

7 godz. 30 min.

Śr, Nd

04:15 – 07:00 LvivTernopil LvivTernopil

2 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

04:15 – 17:00 LvivPoznan LvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawPoznan

12 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

04:15 – 17:00 LvivPoznan LvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawPoznan

12 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

04:15 – 17:00 LvivPoznan LvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawPoznan

12 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

04:20 – 06:00 LvivBrody LvivBrody

1 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

04:30 – 09:15 LvivDolyna LvivRohatinIvano-FrankivskKalushDolyna

4 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

04:45 – 09:10 LvivDolyna LvivRohatinIvano-FrankivskKalushBroshnivRozhniativDolyna

4 godz. 25 min.

Codziennie

04:45 – 09:10 LvivDolyna LvivRohatinIvano-FrankivskKalushBroshnivRozhniativDolyna

4 godz. 25 min.

Codziennie

04:45 – 12:45 LvivKiev LvivRivneZhytomyrKiev

8 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Pt

04:50 – 23:55 LvivKherson LvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

19 godz. 5 min.

Wt, Sb

05:00 – 10:40 LvivBorschiv LvivZolochivZborivTernopilTerebovlyaKopychyntsiChortkivBorschiv

5 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

05:00 – 12:10 LvivKiev LvivDubnoRivneZhytomyrKiev

7 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

05:00 – 12:10 LvivKiev LvivDubnoRivneZhytomyrKiev

7 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

05:45 – 12:20 LvivChernivtsi LvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

6 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

05:45 – 09:20 LvivIvano-Frankivsk LvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-Frankivsk

3 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

06:00 – 08:55 LvivTerebovlya LvivZolochivTernopilTerebovlya

2 godz. 55 min.

Pt, Sb

06:05 – 09:15 LvivTurka (Lvivska obl.) LvivSambirStaryi SambirTurka (Lvivska obl.)

3 godz. 10 min.

Pn, Cz

06:35 – 13:20 LvivTyachiv LvivStryiSvaliavaMukachevoKhustTyachiv

6 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

06:35 – 13:20 LvivTyachiv LvivStryiSvaliavaMukachevoKhustTyachiv

6 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

06:40 – 10:15 LvivIvano-Frankivsk LvivStryiMorshynDolynaKalushIvano-Frankivsk

3 godz. 35 min.

Wt, Śr, Pt, Nd

07:00 – 16:00 LvivKiev LvivRivneZhytomyrKievKiev

9 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

07:00 – 16:00 LvivKiev LvivRivneZhytomyrKievKiev

9 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

07:20 – 13:10 LvivKosiv LvivStryiBolechivDolynaBroshnivKalushIvano-FrankivskNadvirnaKolomyyaKosiv

5 godz. 50 min.

Pn

07:20 – 13:30 LvivZalischyky LvivRohatinBurshtynGalychIvano-FrankivskTlumachGorodenkaTovste (Ternopilska obl.)Zalischyky

6 godz. 10 min.

Pn, Nd

07:20 – 13:10 LvivKosiv LvivStryiBolechivDolynaBroshnivKalushIvano-FrankivskNadvirnaKolomyyaKosiv

5 godz. 50 min.

Pn

07:30 – 14:30 LvivVinnytsia LvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

7 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

07:30 – 09:30 LvivChervonohrad LvivZhovkvaChervonohrad

2 godz. 0 min.

Pt

08:00 – 13:30 LvivLublin LvivZhovkvaTomaszow LubelskiLublin

5 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

08:30 – 12:30 LvivKolomyya LvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskGorodenkaKolomyya

4 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Wt, Śr, Cz, Pt, Nd

08:30 – 15:40 LvivChernivtsi LvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

7 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

08:30 – 15:40 LvivChernivtsi LvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

7 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

09:00 – 11:00 LvivZolochiv LvivZolochiv

2 godz. 0 min.

Śr, Sb

09:20 – 16:00 LvivChernivtsi LvivDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

6 godz. 40 min.

Pn, Wt, Śr, Pt

09:20 – 16:00 LvivChernivtsi LvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

6 godz. 40 min.

Cz, Sb, Nd

10:10 – 16:00 LvivKolomyya LvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskBohorodchanyNadvirnaDelatynYaremcheLanchynKolomyya

5 godz. 50 min.

Cz, Sb

10:30 – 20:00 LvivWarszawa LvivNovoyavorivskYavorivJaroslawRzeszowStalowa WolaSandomierzOpatowOstrowiec SwietokrzyskiRadomWarszawa

9 godz. 30 min.

Wt, Pt, Nd

10:30 – 20:00 LvivWarszawa LvivNovoyavorivskYavorivJaroslawRzeszowRzeszow airportStalowa WolaSandomierzOpatowOstrowiec SwietokrzyskiRadomWorowWarszawa

9 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

11:35 – 20:00 LvivLodz LvivRava RuskaLublinWarszawaLowiczLodz

8 godz. 25 min.

Wt, Cz, Nd

12:20 – 01:00 LvivPoznan LvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

12 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

12:20 – 01:00 LvivPoznan LvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

12 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

13:00 – 06:30 LvivGorzow Wielkopolski LvivPrzemyslRzeszowTarnowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznanGorzow Wielkopolski

17 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

13:10 – 20:50 LvivVinnytsia LvivTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsia

7 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

14:00 – 09:50 LvivSzczecin LvivLublinWarszawaLodzKoninPoznanPilaGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

19 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

14:00 – 18:55 LvivLublin LvivZhovkvaTomaszow LubelskiLublin

4 godz. 55 min.

Codziennie

14:00 – 09:50 LvivSzczecin LvivLublinWarszawaLodzKoninPoznanPilaGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

19 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

14:00 – 08:00 LvivGdynia LvivLublinWarszawaPlockWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

18 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

14:30 – 07:00 LvivGdynia LvivLublinWarszawaPlockWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

16 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

14:30 – 09:50 LvivSzczecin LvivLublinWarszawaLodzKoninPoznanPilaGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

19 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

14:30 – 07:00 LvivGdynia LvivLublinWarszawaPlockWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

16 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

15:00 – 09:20 LvivPlzeň LvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceOlomoucBrnoPrahaPlzeň

18 godz. 20 min.

Wt, Śr, Cz, Pt, Sb, Nd

15:00 – 07:30 LvivGdansk LvivJaroslawNiskoStalowa WolaSandomierzOpatowKielcePiotrkow TrybunalskiLodzKutnoWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdansk

16 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

15:30 – 08:00 LvivPraha LvivKrakowKatowiceHradec KrálovéPraha

16 godz. 30 min.

Wt, Sb

16:15 – 08:30 LvivPraha LvivOlomoucBrnoPraha

16 godz. 15 min.

Wt, Cz

17:10 – 09:00 LvivPraha LvivFrydek-MistekBrnoPraha

15 godz. 50 min.

Cz, Pt, Sb

17:35 – 00:50 LvivVinnytsia LvivTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsia

7 godz. 15 min.

Wt, Śr, Cz, Nd

18:10 – 00:05 LvivChernivtsi LvivIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

5 godz. 55 min.

Codziennie

18:10 – 00:05 LvivChernivtsi LvivIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

5 godz. 55 min.

Codziennie

18:10 – 21:15 LvivTernopil LvivTernopil

3 godz. 5 min.

Codziennie

18:10 – 21:15 LvivTernopil LvivTernopil

3 godz. 5 min.

Codziennie

18:10 – 00:05 LvivChernivtsi LvivIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

5 godz. 55 min.

Codziennie

18:10 – 00:05 LvivChernivtsi LvivIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

5 godz. 55 min.

Codziennie

18:20 – 13:30 LvivSlupsk LvivZamoscLublinPiasecznoWarszawaLodzKutnoWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdyniaSlupsk

19 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

18:20 – 13:30 LvivSlupsk LvivPiasecznoWarszawaLodzKutnoWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdyniaSlupsk

19 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

18:20 – 08:20 LvivSzczecin LvivKrakowWroclawLesznoPoznanGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

14 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

18:20 – 09:20 LvivSzczecin LvivKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaLubinNowa SolZielona GoraSwiebodzinGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

15 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

18:30 – 13:10 LvivSzczecin LvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawLesznoPoznanSzczecin

18 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

18:40 – 08:40 LvivLyubomezh LvivKrakowKatowiceGliwiceWroclawJelenia GoraLyubomezh

14 godz. 0 min.

Śr, Cz

18:45 – 05:30 LvivWroclaw LvivRzeszowKrakowKrakow airportKatowiceOpoleWroclaw

10 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

19:00 – 09:00 LvivPoznan LvivKatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

14 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Śr, Pt

19:10 – 10:10 LvivPoznan LvivKielceRadomWarszawaLodzPoznan

15 godz. 0 min.

Śr, Cz, Sb, Nd

19:30 – 05:10 LvivWarszawa LvivLublinWarszawa

9 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

19:30 – 07:00 LvivBarcelona LvivKrakowKatowiceGliwiceGliwiceOpoleWroclawKlodzkoKudowa-ZdrojPrahaRegensburgMünchenMemmingenLindauBregenzSankt GallenZürichBaselChamberyGrenobleAvignonMontpellierNarbonnePerpignanFigueresGironaLloret de MarBarcelona

59 godz. 30 min.

Cz, Nd

19:30 – 15:00 LvivSwinoujscie LvivWarszawaLodzPoznanGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecinGoleniowSwinoujscie

19 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

19:30 – 13:10 LvivSzczecin LvivWarszawaLodzPoznanGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

17 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

19:40 – 08:00 LvivZielona Gora LvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawZielona Gora

12 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

20:35 – 13:20 LvivKherson LvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

16 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

20:35 – 13:25 LvivKherson LvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

16 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

21:00 – 06:30 LvivWarszawa LvivNovoyavorivskYavorivTomaszow LubelskiZamoscLublinPulawyRadomGrojecWarszawa

9 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

21:00 – 13:15 LvivPlzeň LvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceOlomoucBrnoPrahaPlzeň

16 godz. 15 min.

Sb

21:00 – 13:15 LvivPlzeň LvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceOlomoucBrnoPrahaPlzeň

16 godz. 15 min.

Sb

21:30 – 13:30 LvivLegnica LvivRzeszowKielceCzestochowaOpoleWroclawLegnica

16 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

21:30 – 13:30 LvivLegnica LvivRzeszowKielceCzestochowaOpoleWroclawLegnica

16 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

21:40 – 04:50 LvivWarszawa LvivLublinWarszawa

7 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

22:05 – 15:00 LvivGorzow Wielkopolski LvivKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaZielona GoraSlubiceKostrzynGorzow Wielkopolski

16 godz. 55 min.

Codziennie

22:15 – 06:50 LvivWarszawa LvivLublinWarszawa

8 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

22:15 – 06:50 LvivWarszawa LvivLublinWarszawa

8 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

22:20 – 14:30 LvivGorzow Wielkopolski LvivLublinWarszawaLodzPoznanGorzow Wielkopolski

16 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

22:30 – 11:05 LvivPoznan LvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

12 godz. 35 min.

Wt, Śr, Sb, Nd

22:30 – 11:05 LvivPoznan LvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

12 godz. 35 min.

Wt, Śr, Sb, Nd

22:30 – 06:00 LvivKiev LvivRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKiev

7 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

22:30 – 05:00 LvivVinnytsia LvivTernopilVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsia

6 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

22:30 – 03:00 LvivKhmelnytskyi LvivTernopilVolochyskKhmelnytskyi

4 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

22:40 – 14:45 LvivKharkiv LvivRivneZhytomyrKievPoltavaKharkiv

16 godz. 5 min.

Codziennie

22:40 – 15:00 LvivKharkiv LvivRivneZhytomyrKievPoltavaKharkivKharkiv

16 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

22:40 – 14:45 LvivKharkiv LvivRivneZhytomyrKievPoltavaKharkiv

16 godz. 5 min.

Codziennie

22:40 – 12:20 LvivGdynia LvivLublinWarszawaPlockTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

13 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

22:40 – 12:20 LvivGdynia LvivLublinWarszawaPlockTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

13 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

22:45 – 08:00 LvivLodz LvivOstrowiec SwietokrzyskiRadomWarszawaLodz

9 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

22:45 – 08:00 LvivLodz LvivOstrowiec SwietokrzyskiRadomWarszawaLodz

9 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

22:50 – 07:30 LvivWarszawa LvivLublinWarszawa

8 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

23:10 – 19:00 LvivDnipro LvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanKropyvnytskyiKryvyi RihDnipro

19 godz. 50 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

23:25 – 11:00 LvivGdansk LvivLublinWarszawaOstrodaElblagGdansk

11 godz. 35 min.

Pn, Śr, Pt, Sb

23:40 – 05:30 LvivKamianets-Podilskiy LvivTernopilBuchachChortkivKamianets-Podilskiy

5 godz. 50 min.

Pt

23:40 – 05:30 LvivKamianets-Podilskiy LvivTernopilBuchachChortkivKamianets-Podilskiy

5 godz. 50 min.

Pt

23:55 – 19:45 LvivPila LvivPrzemyslRzeszowTarnowKrakowKatowiceCzestochowaRadomskoPiotrkow TrybunalskiLodzKaliszKoninPoznanPila

19 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

Attention! The bus timetable for Dworzec Autobusowy №8, pl. Dvorcova 1 in the city of Lviv contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Lokalizacja na mapie

Inne dworce w Lviv

Szukanie trasy Proszę czekać

Napisz swoją wiadomośćIdę łączenie...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information