• Dorośli Powyżej 12 lat
  • Dzieci Od 2 do 12 lat
  • Niemowlęta Na kolanach
Czas
Ocena
Długość
Cena

Terminál HD

Terminál HD: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2019 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during the week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Rozkład jazdy autobusów

Odjazdy i przyjazdy Trasa W podróży Wyjazdy
05:10 – 11:05 Hradec KrálovéKarlovy Vary Hradec KrálovéPrahaPlzeňKarlovy Vary

5 godz. 55 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

06:00 – 08:30 Hradec KrálovéPraha Hradec KrálovéPraha

2 godz. 30 min.

Wt, Sb

06:20 – 10:35 Hradec KrálovéPlzeň Hradec KrálovéPrahaPlzeň

4 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

06:30 – 08:30 Hradec KrálovéPraha Hradec KrálovéPraha

2 godz. 0 min.

Wt, Cz

07:50 – 12:50 Hradec KrálovéPlzeň Hradec KrálovéPrahaPlzeň

5 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

09:30 – 21:00 Hradec KrálovéKherson Hradec KrálovéWroclawGliwiceKatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

35 godz. 30 min.

Śr

10:40 – 12:15 Hradec KrálovéKhmilnyk Hradec KrálovéPardubiceOlomoucBielsko-BialaKatowiceKrakowRzeszowPrzemyslLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaKhmilnyk

25 godz. 35 min.

Pt, Sb

12:10 – 13:30 Hradec KrálovéPraha Hradec KrálovéPraha

1 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

12:10 – 14:05 Hradec KrálovéPraha Hradec KrálovéPraha

1 godz. 55 min.

Pn, Śr, Cz, Pt, Sb, Nd

12:10 – 13:30 Hradec KrálovéPraha Hradec KrálovéPraha

1 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

12:30 – 16:00 Hradec KrálovéPlzeň Hradec KrálovéPrahaPrahaPlzeň

3 godz. 30 min.

Śr, Sb, Nd

13:45 – 15:30 Hradec KrálovéPraha Hradec KrálovéPraha

1 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

13:45 – 15:30 Hradec KrálovéPraha Hradec KrálovéPraha

1 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

13:50 – 14:35 Hradec KrálovéKyiv Hradec KrálovéWroclawKatowiceKrakow AirportKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

24 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

13:50 – 14:35 Hradec KrálovéKyiv Hradec KrálovéWroclawKatowiceKrakow AirportKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

24 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

13:50 – 14:35 Hradec KrálovéKyiv Hradec KrálovéWroclawKatowiceKrakow AirportKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

24 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

13:50 – 15:00 Hradec KrálovéKyiv Hradec KrálovéWroclawKatowiceKrakow AirportKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivKyiv

25 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

14:30 – 10:00 Hradec KrálovéBoryslav Hradec KrálovéKatowiceLvivLvivStryiDrohobychTruskavecStebnyk (Lvivska obl.)Boryslav

19 godz. 30 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

14:30 – 16:00 Hradec KrálovéPraha Hradec KrálovéPraha

1 godz. 30 min.

Pn

14:50 – 09:00 Hradec KrálovéTurka (Lvivska obl.) Hradec KrálovéKatowiceKrakowLvivSambirStaryi SambirTurka (Lvivska obl.)

18 godz. 10 min.

Pn, Cz

14:50 – 10:05 Hradec KrálovéKolomyya Hradec KrálovéKrakow AirportLvivRohatinIvano-FrankivskKolomyya

19 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

15:05 – 12:00 Hradec KrálovéIvano-Frankivsk Hradec KrálovéWroclawKatowiceKrakowLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-Frankivsk

20 godz. 55 min.

Pn, Wt, Śr, Pt, Sb, Nd

18:30 – 17:00 Hradec KrálovéChernivtsi Hradec KrálovéKatowiceLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

22 godz. 30 min.

Pn, Wt, Pt

Attention! The bus timetable for Terminál HD in the city of Hradec Králové contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Lokalizacja na mapie

Inne dworce w Hradec Králové

Szukanie trasy Proszę czekać

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation