• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Terminál HD

Terminál HD: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2021 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
05:10 – 11:05 Hradec KraloveKarlovy Vary Hradec KralovePrahaPlzenKarlovy Vary

5 h. 55 min.

Thu, Sat

06:00 – 08:30 Hradec KralovePraha Hradec KralovePraha

2 h. 30 min.

Tue, Sat

06:00 – 08:30 Hradec KralovePraha Hradec KralovePraha

2 h. 30 min.

Tue, Sat

06:20 – 10:35 Hradec KralovePlzen Hradec KralovePrahaPlzen

4 h. 15 min.

Each day

06:30 – 08:30 Hradec KralovePraha Hradec KralovePraha

2 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

06:30 – 08:30 Hradec KralovePraha Hradec KralovePraha

2 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Sat

07:30 – 13:30 Hradec KraloveCeske Budeevice Hradec KralovePardubicePodebradyPrahaPisekCeske Budeevice

6 h. 0 min.

Thu, Sat

10:40 – 12:15 Hradec KraloveKhmilnyk Hradec KralovePardubiceOlomoucBielsko-BialaKatowiceLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaKhmilnyk

25 h. 35 min.

Tue, Fri, Sat

10:40 – 12:15 Hradec KraloveKhmilnyk Hradec KralovePardubiceOlomoucBielsko-BialaKatowiceLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaKhmilnyk

25 h. 35 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat

13:45 – 15:30 Hradec KralovePraha Hradec KralovePraha

1 h. 45 min.

Each day

13:45 – 15:30 Hradec KralovePraha Hradec KralovePraha

1 h. 45 min.

Each day

13:50 – 21:00 Hradec KraloveKryvyi Rih Hradec KraloveWroclawKatowiceKrakow AirportKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiZolotonoshaCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

31 h. 10 min.

Each day

13:50 – 21:00 Hradec KraloveKryvyi Rih Hradec KraloveWroclawKatowiceKrakow AirportKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiZolotonoshaCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

31 h. 10 min.

Each day

14:30 – 10:00 Hradec KraloveBoryslav Hradec KraloveKatowiceLvivLvivStryiDrohobychTruskavecStebnyk (Lvivska obl.)Boryslav

19 h. 30 min.

Tue, Sat

14:50 – 09:00 Hradec KraloveTurka (Lvivska obl.) Hradec KraloveKatowiceKrakowLvivLvivSambirStaryi SambirTurka (Lvivska obl.)

18 h. 10 min.

Mon, Thu

14:50 – 10:05 Hradec KraloveKolomyya Hradec KraloveLvivIvano-FrankivskKolomyya

19 h. 15 min.

Each day

14:50 – 09:00 Hradec KraloveTurka (Lvivska obl.) Hradec KraloveKatowiceKrakowLvivLvivSambirStaryi SambirTurka (Lvivska obl.)

18 h. 10 min.

Mon, Thu

17:00 – 13:10 Hradec KraloveKamianets-Podilskiy Hradec KraloveNáchodKatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

20 h. 10 min.

Tue, Sat

Attention! The bus timetable for Terminál HD in the city of Hradec Králové contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Hradec Králové

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation