• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Terminál HD

Terminál HD: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2019 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
05:10 – 11:05 Hradec KrálovéKarlovy Vary Hradec KrálovéPrahaPlzeňKarlovy Vary

5 h. 55 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

06:00 – 08:30 Hradec KrálovéPraha Hradec KrálovéPraha

2 h. 30 min.

Tue, Sat

06:20 – 10:35 Hradec KrálovéPlzeň Hradec KrálovéPrahaPlzeň

4 h. 15 min.

Each day

06:30 – 08:30 Hradec KrálovéPraha Hradec KrálovéPraha

2 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu

07:50 – 12:50 Hradec KrálovéPlzeň Hradec KrálovéPrahaPlzeň

5 h. 0 min.

Each day

09:30 – 21:00 Hradec KrálovéKherson Hradec KrálovéWroclawGliwiceKatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

35 h. 30 min.

Wed

10:40 – 12:15 Hradec KrálovéKhmilnyk Hradec KrálovéPardubiceOlomoucBielsko-BialaKatowiceKrakowRzeszowPrzemyslLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaKhmilnyk

25 h. 35 min.

Fri, Sat

12:10 – 13:30 Hradec KrálovéPraha Hradec KrálovéPraha

1 h. 20 min.

Each day

12:10 – 14:05 Hradec KrálovéPraha Hradec KrálovéPraha

1 h. 55 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

12:10 – 13:30 Hradec KrálovéPraha Hradec KrálovéPraha

1 h. 20 min.

Each day

12:30 – 16:00 Hradec KrálovéPlzeň Hradec KrálovéPrahaPrahaPlzeň

3 h. 30 min.

Wed, Sat, Sun

13:45 – 15:30 Hradec KrálovéPraha Hradec KrálovéPraha

1 h. 45 min.

Each day

13:45 – 15:30 Hradec KrálovéPraha Hradec KrálovéPraha

1 h. 45 min.

Each day

13:50 – 14:35 Hradec KrálovéKyiv Hradec KrálovéWroclawKatowiceKrakow AirportKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

24 h. 45 min.

Each day

13:50 – 14:35 Hradec KrálovéKyiv Hradec KrálovéWroclawKatowiceKrakow AirportKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

24 h. 45 min.

Each day

13:50 – 14:35 Hradec KrálovéKyiv Hradec KrálovéWroclawKatowiceKrakow AirportKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

24 h. 45 min.

Each day

13:50 – 15:00 Hradec KrálovéKyiv Hradec KrálovéWroclawKatowiceKrakow AirportKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivKyiv

25 h. 10 min.

Each day

14:10 – 11:20 Hradec KrálovéMinsk Hradec KrálovéWroclawLodzWarszawaBialystokGrodnoGrodnoLidaMinsk

21 h. 10 min.

Mon

14:30 – 10:00 Hradec KrálovéBoryslav Hradec KrálovéKatowiceLvivLvivStryiDrohobychTruskavecStebnyk (Lvivska obl.)Boryslav

19 h. 30 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

14:30 – 16:00 Hradec KrálovéPraha Hradec KrálovéPraha

1 h. 30 min.

Mon

14:50 – 09:00 Hradec KrálovéTurka (Lvivska obl.) Hradec KrálovéKatowiceKrakowLvivSambirStaryi SambirTurka (Lvivska obl.)

18 h. 10 min.

Mon, Thu

14:50 – 10:05 Hradec KrálovéKolomyya Hradec KrálovéKrakow AirportLvivRohatinIvano-FrankivskKolomyya

19 h. 15 min.

Each day

15:05 – 12:00 Hradec KrálovéIvano-Frankivsk Hradec KrálovéWroclawKatowiceKrakowLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-Frankivsk

20 h. 55 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

18:30 – 17:00 Hradec KrálovéChernivtsi Hradec KrálovéKatowiceLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

22 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri

Attention! The bus timetable for Terminál HD in the city of Hradec Králové contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Hradec Králové

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation