Attention! Coronavirus (COVID-19): for travel information and updates click here

  • Dorośli Powyżej 12 lat
  • Dzieci Od 2 do 12 lat
  • Niemowlęta Na kolanach
Czas
Ocena
Długość
Cena

Dworzec PKS, Al. Tysiąclecia 6

Dworzec PKS, Al. Tysiąclecia 6: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2020 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during the week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Rozkład jazdy autobusów

Odjazdy i przyjazdy Trasa W podróży Wyjazdy
00:05 – 03:15 LublinWarszawa LublinWarszawa

3 godz. 10 min.

Pn, Wt, Śr, Cz, Pt

00:05 – 03:15 LublinWarszawa LublinWarszawa

3 godz. 10 min.

Sb, Nd

00:10 – 14:00 LublinGdynia LublinWarszawaLodzKutnoWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdynia

13 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

00:15 – 20:40 LublinKharkiv LublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

20 godz. 25 min.

Codziennie

00:40 – 11:00 LublinZielona Gora LublinWarszawaLodzPoznanZielona Gora

10 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

00:40 – 02:00 LublinMariupol LublinKovelLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaNovomoskovskDniproZaporizhiaBerdyanskMariupol

25 godz. 20 min.

Nd

00:40 – 20:45 LublinZvenyhorodka LublinLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivBila TserkvaZvenyhorodka

20 godz. 5 min.

Pn, Pt

00:50 – 10:00 LublinRivne LublinKovelSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KostopolRivneRivne

9 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

00:50 – 10:00 LublinRivne LublinKovelSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KostopolRivneRivne

9 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

01:10 – 12:50 LublinSzczecin LublinWarszawaLodzPoznanSzczecin

11 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

01:10 – 12:50 LublinSzczecin LublinWarszawaLodzPoznanSzczecin

11 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

01:10 – 12:50 LublinSzczecin LublinWarszawaLodzPoznanSzczecin

11 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

01:10 – 12:50 LublinSzczecin LublinWarszawaLodzPoznanSzczecin

11 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

01:10 – 13:00 LublinVinnytsia LublinLvivLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

11 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

01:15 – 08:00 LublinLodz LublinPulawyRadomGrojecWarszawaBlonieBramkiSochaczewLowiczGlownoLodz

6 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

01:25 – 09:50 LublinPoznan LublinWarszawaLodzPoznan

8 godz. 25 min.

Codziennie

01:25 – 22:00 LublinDnipro LublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivLubnyPoltavaDnipro

20 godz. 35 min.

Pn, Wt, Cz, Pt, Sb

01:25 – 06:55 LublinChervonohrad LublinVolodymyr-VolynskyiNovovolynskChervonohrad

5 godz. 30 min.

Pn, Wt, Cz, Pt, Sb

01:30 – 12:00 LublinRivne LublinChervonohradRadekhiv (Lvivska obl.)BrodyRadyvylivDubnoRivne

10 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

01:30 – 16:00 LublinChernivtsi LublinLvivLvivIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaChernivtsi

14 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

01:30 – 12:00 LublinRivne LublinChervonohradRadekhiv (Lvivska obl.)BrodyRadyvylivDubnoRivne

10 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

01:40 – 14:35 LublinKyiv LublinChelmManevychiSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KorostenKyiv

12 godz. 55 min.

Codziennie

01:40 – 09:40 LublinPoznan LublinWarszawaLodzPoznan

8 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

01:50 – 04:00 LublinWarszawa LublinWarszawa

2 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

01:50 – 04:00 LublinWarszawa LublinWarszawa

2 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

01:50 – 05:10 LublinWarszawa LublinWarszawa

3 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

02:25 – 05:50 LublinWarszawa LublinWarszawa

3 godz. 25 min.

Codziennie

02:25 – 05:50 LublinWarszawa LublinWarszawa

3 godz. 25 min.

Codziennie

02:30 – 06:00 LublinWarszawa LublinWarszawa

3 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

02:40 – 05:40 LublinWarszawa LublinWarszawa

3 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

02:40 – 12:30 LublinPoznan LublinWarszawaLodzKoninPoznan

9 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

02:40 – 05:40 LublinWarszawa LublinWarszawa

3 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

02:50 – 07:30 LublinWarszawa LublinWarszawa

4 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

02:55 – 07:40 LublinLodz LublinWarszawaLodz

4 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

02:55 – 18:00 LublinSzczecin LublinWarszawaLodzPoznanGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

15 godz. 5 min.

Codziennie

02:55 – 18:00 LublinSzczecin LublinWarszawaLodzPoznanGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

15 godz. 5 min.

Codziennie

02:55 – 18:00 LublinSzczecin LublinWarszawaLodzPoznanGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

15 godz. 5 min.

Codziennie

03:00 – 15:00 LublinSzczecin LublinWarszawaPoznanSwiebodzinGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

12 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

03:15 – 12:00 LublinPoznan LublinWarszawaLodzKoninWrzesniaPoznan

8 godz. 45 min.

Wt, Śr, Cz, Pt, Sb, Nd

03:15 – 17:05 LublinZielona Gora LublinWarszawa airport ChopinaWarszawaLodzKoninPoznanPoznan airportGrodzisk WielkopolskiWolsztynSulechówZielona Gora

13 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

03:15 – 17:05 LublinZielona Gora LublinWarszawa airport ChopinaWarszawaLodzKoninPoznanPoznan airportGrodzisk WielkopolskiWolsztynSulechówZielona Gora

13 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

03:25 – 13:20 LublinGdynia LublinWarszawaTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

9 godz. 55 min.

Codziennie

03:25 – 13:20 LublinGdynia LublinWarszawaTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

9 godz. 55 min.

Codziennie

03:25 – 13:20 LublinGdynia LublinWarszawaTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

9 godz. 55 min.

Codziennie

03:30 – 08:30 LublinLodz LublinWarszawaLodz

5 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

03:30 – 09:30 LublinLodz LublinWarszawaLodz

6 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

03:30 – 08:30 LublinLodz LublinWarszawaLodz

5 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

03:40 – 14:40 LublinGdynia LublinWarszawaLodzTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

11 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

03:50 – 15:00 LublinSzczecin LublinWarszawaPoznanSzczecin

11 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

03:50 – 14:35 LublinZielona Gora LublinWarszawaLodzPoznanZielona Gora

10 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

03:50 – 17:00 LublinSwinoujscie LublinWarszawaPoznanGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecinGoleniowSwinoujscie

13 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

04:00 – 06:15 LublinWarszawa LublinWarszawa

2 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

04:00 – 10:40 LublinMariupol LublinLutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKyivKyivBoryspilPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiZolotonoshaCherkasyChyhyrynSvitlovodskKremenchukKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)DniproZaporizhiaTokmakBerdyanskMariupol

30 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

04:00 – 09:30 LublinSievierodonetsk LublinLutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKyivKyivBoryspilBoryspilPyriatynLubnyPoltavaKharkivKharkivChuhuivIziumSlavianskKramatorskKostiantynivka (Donetsk obl.)Bakhmut (Donetska obl.)Sievierodonetsk

29 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

04:00 – 10:00 LublinMariupol LublinLutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKyivKyivBoryspilBoryspilPyriatynLubnyPoltavaKrasnohradNovomoskovskPavlohradPokrovsk (Donetska obl.)SelidoveKurakhoveVuhledarVolnovakhaMariupol

30 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

04:10 – 13:30 LublinPoznan LublinWarszawaPoznan

9 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

04:10 – 16:30 LublinSzczecin LublinWarszawaLodzPoznanGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

12 godz. 20 min.

Śr, Sb

04:40 – 15:20 LublinGdynia LublinWarszawaPlonskMlawaOlsztynekOlsztynOstrodaElblagGdanskGdynia

10 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

04:40 – 15:20 LublinGdynia LublinWarszawaPlonskMlawaOlsztynekOlsztynOstrodaElblagGdanskGdynia

10 godz. 40 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

05:10 – 13:10 LublinPoznan LublinWarszawaLodzPoznan

8 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

05:15 – 23:30 LublinBila Tserkva LublinVolodymyr-VolynskyiLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivBila Tserkva

18 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

05:30 – 07:00 LublinKherson LublinZamoscLvivZolochivTernopilKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaKobleveMykolaivKherson

25 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

05:30 – 07:00 LublinKherson LublinZamoscLvivZolochivTernopilKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaKobleveMykolaivKherson

1 godz. 30 min.

Pn, Cz, Sb

05:50 – 18:40 LublinKyiv LublinManevychiSarny (Rivnenska obl.)RokytneOlevskKorostenKyiv

12 godz. 50 min.

Pt

06:00 – 13:30 LublinKalisz LublinRadomWarszawaTurekKalisz

7 godz. 30 min.

Pn, Cz, Pt, Sb, Nd

07:20 – 12:30 LublinLodz LublinWarszawaLodz

5 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

07:25 – 12:40 LublinLodz LublinWarszawaLodz

5 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

07:25 – 12:40 LublinLodz LublinWarszawaLodz

5 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

07:40 – 10:50 LublinWarszawa LublinWarszawa

3 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

08:00 – 10:00 LublinWarszawa LublinWarszawa

2 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Śr

08:00 – 10:00 LublinWarszawa LublinWarszawa

2 godz. 0 min.

Cz, Sb

08:05 – 00:45 LublinGdynia LublinPulawyWarszawaLodzKoninWrzesniaPoznanGnieznoBydgoszczGrudziadzTczewGdanskGdynia

16 godz. 40 min.

Pn, Śr, Cz, Sb

08:05 – 00:45 LublinGdynia LublinPulawyWarszawaLodzKoninWrzesniaPoznanGnieznoBydgoszczGrudziadzTczewGdanskGdynia

16 godz. 40 min.

Pn, Śr, Cz, Sb

09:05 – 05:20 LublinKharkiv LublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

20 godz. 15 min.

Śr, Pt, Sb, Nd

10:00 – 17:35 LublinLviv LublinTomaszow LubelskiZhovkvaLvivLviv

7 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

11:15 – 07:50 LublinKharkiv LublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

20 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

11:15 – 07:50 LublinKharkiv LublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

20 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

11:15 – 08:10 LublinKharkiv LublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

20 godz. 55 min.

Codziennie

11:30 – 20:00 LublinRivne LublinZamoscHrubieszowVolodymyr-VolynskyiLutskRivne

8 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

11:30 – 20:00 LublinRivne LublinZamoscHrubieszowVolodymyr-VolynskyiLutskRivne

8 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

11:35 – 02:20 LublinVinnytsia LublinKovelLutskDubnoKremenetsTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

14 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

11:35 – 18:05 LublinLutsk LublinKovelLutsk

6 godz. 30 min.

Pn, Wt, Śr, Pt, Sb, Nd

12:10 – 23:30 LublinGdansk LublinWarszawaKutnoWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdansk

11 godz. 20 min.

Pt

13:00 – 16:10 LublinWarszawa LublinWarszawa

3 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

13:00 – 16:10 LublinWarszawa LublinWarszawa

3 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

13:40 – 21:10 LublinLviv LublinTomaszow LubelskiZhovkvaLvivLviv

7 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

13:50 – 14:25 LublinZaporizhia LublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivLubnyPoltavaDniproZaporizhia

24 godz. 35 min.

Wt, Pt

14:10 – 13:25 LublinKherson LublinLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

23 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

14:20 – 22:30 LublinWroclaw LublinWarszawaLodzWroclaw

8 godz. 10 min.

Pt

14:20 – 22:30 LublinWroclaw LublinWarszawaLodzWroclaw

8 godz. 10 min.

Pt

14:25 – 17:05 LublinWarszawa LublinWarszawa

2 godz. 40 min.

Pn, Wt, Cz, Pt, Sb, Nd

15:10 – 21:00 LublinLodz LublinWarszawaLodz

5 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

15:25 – 08:30 LublinChisinau LublinEdinetBelcyChisinauChisinau

17 godz. 5 min.

Wt, Pt

15:55 – 01:00 LublinTernopil LublinKovelLutskDubnoKremenetsTernopil

9 godz. 5 min.

Nd

16:20 – 05:00 LublinWejherowo LublinWarszawaLodzBydgoszczGdanskGdyniaWejherowo

12 godz. 40 min.

Pn, Śr, Cz, Pt

16:50 – 10:25 LublinCherkasy LublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivCherkasyCherkasy

17 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

16:50 – 07:00 LublinKamianets-Podilskiy LublinChelmKovelLutskRivneNetishynSlavutaShepetivkaStarokostiantynivKhmelnytskyiYarmolyntsi (Khmelnitska obl.)DunaivtsiKamianets-Podilskiy

14 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

16:50 – 20:25 LublinKherson LublinChelmLetychivVinnytsiaVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaYuzhne (Odeska obl.)KobleveMykolaivKherson

27 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

16:50 – 18:30 LublinZaporizhia LublinChelmKovelLutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKremenchukDniproZaporizhia

25 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

17:30 – 07:00 LublinVinnytsia LublinRivneOstrogNetishynSlavutaKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

13 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

17:30 – 16:30 LublinPavlohrad LublinChelmVolodymyr-VolynskyiLutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKremenchukKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)DniproPavlohrad

23 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

17:40 – 06:00 LublinIvano-Frankivsk LublinZhovkvaLvivLvivLvivRohatinIvano-Frankivsk

12 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

17:50 – 06:20 LublinKyiv LublinManevychiSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KorostenKyiv

12 godz. 30 min.

Pn, Wt, Cz, Pt, Sb, Nd

17:50 – 21:35 LublinZaporizhia LublinLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaDniproZaporizhia

27 godz. 45 min.

Nd

17:50 – 21:35 LublinZaporizhia LublinLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaDniproZaporizhia

27 godz. 45 min.

Nd

17:50 – 02:30 LublinRivne LublinKovelLutskRivne

8 godz. 40 min.

Pn, Sb

18:10 – 07:00 LublinGdynia LublinWarszawaLodzWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

12 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

18:10 – 07:00 LublinGdynia LublinWarszawaLodzWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

12 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

18:10 – 07:00 LublinGdynia LublinWarszawaLodzWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

12 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

18:40 – 15:10 LublinKharkiv LublinSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KorostenKyivPoltavaKharkiv

20 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

18:40 – 15:10 LublinKharkiv LublinSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KorostenKyivPoltavaKharkiv

20 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

18:40 – 10:15 LublinKolobrzeg LublinWarszawaOlsztynOstrodaElblagGdanskGdyniaSlupskKoszalinKolobrzeg

15 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

18:40 – 10:15 LublinKolobrzeg LublinWarszawaOlsztynOstrodaElblagGdanskGdyniaSlupskKoszalinKolobrzeg

15 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

18:40 – 10:15 LublinKolobrzeg LublinWarszawaOlsztynOstrodaElblagGdanskGdyniaSlupskKoszalinKolobrzeg

15 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

18:55 – 22:10 LublinWarszawa LublinWarszawa

3 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

19:00 – 06:00 LublinKolomyya LublinLvivRohatinIvano-FrankivskKolomyya

11 godz. 0 min.

Pn

19:00 – 07:05 LublinKolomyya LublinLvivRohatinIvano-FrankivskKolomyya

12 godz. 5 min.

Codziennie

19:10 – 15:10 LublinKharkiv LublinSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KorostenKyivPoltavaKharkiv

20 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

19:10 – 07:30 LublinKlaipeda LublinBialystokSuwalkiKaunasKlaipeda

12 godz. 20 min.

Wt, Sb

19:30 – 07:30 LublinChernivtsi LublinLvivIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

12 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

19:40 – 13:30 LublinKolobrzeg LublinWarszawaLodzTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdyniaLeborkSlupskKoszalinKolobrzeg

17 godz. 50 min.

Wt, Sb

19:50 – 09:25 LublinVinnytsia LublinRivneOstrogNetishynSlavutaKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

13 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

20:00 – 16:10 LublinKryvyi Rih LublinKovelSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KorostenKyivCherkasyKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

20 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

20:00 – 16:10 LublinKryvyi Rih LublinKovelSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KorostenKyivCherkasyKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

20 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

20:00 – 16:10 LublinKryvyi Rih LublinKovelSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KorostenKyivCherkasyKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

20 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

20:00 – 16:10 LublinKryvyi Rih LublinKovelSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KorostenKyivCherkasyKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

20 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

20:00 – 09:40 LublinSwinoujscie LublinWarszawaPoznanSzczecinSwinoujscie

13 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

20:20 – 09:00 LublinChernivtsi LublinLvivRohatinIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

12 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

20:20 – 07:10 LublinKyiv LublinLutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

10 godz. 50 min.

Śr, Cz, Pt, Sb, Nd

20:20 – 07:40 LublinBoleslawiec LublinWarszawaLodzSieradzWroclawBoleslawiec

11 godz. 20 min.

Nd

20:20 – 08:00 LublinZielona Gora LublinWarszawaLodzPoznanWolsztynZielona Gora

11 godz. 40 min.

Śr

20:25 – 08:00 LublinKhmelnytskyi LublinChelmKovelLutskDubnoRivneZdolbunivKremenetsShumskOstrogNetishynSlavutaShepetivkaIziaslavStarokostiantynivKrasylivKhmelnytskyi

11 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

20:25 – 08:00 LublinKhmelnytskyi LublinChelmKovelLutskDubnoRivneZdolbunivKremenetsShumskOstrogNetishynSlavutaShepetivkaIziaslavStarokostiantynivKrasylivKhmelnytskyi

11 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

20:45 – 05:00 LublinMariupol LublinZamoscNovovolynskVolodymyr-VolynskyiLutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKyiv airport BoryspilPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiZolotonoshaCherkasyKremenchukVerkhnodniprovskKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)DniproZaporizhiaMelitopolBerdyanskMariupolMariupol

32 godz. 15 min.

Pn, Śr, Pt, Sb

20:45 – 05:00 LublinMariupol LublinZamoscNovovolynskVolodymyr-VolynskyiLutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKyiv airport BoryspilPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiZolotonoshaCherkasyKremenchukVerkhnodniprovskKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)DniproZaporizhiaMelitopolBerdyanskMariupolMariupol

32 godz. 15 min.

Pn, Śr, Pt, Sb

20:55 – 11:30 LublinKyiv LublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKyiv

14 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

21:00 – 10:00 LublinCherkasy LublinCherkasy

13 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Śr, Pt, Sb

21:10 – 07:00 LublinGdansk LublinWarszawaOlsztynOstrodaElblagGdansk

9 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

21:10 – 07:00 LublinGdansk LublinWarszawaOlsztynOstrodaElblagGdansk

9 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

21:10 – 07:45 LublinDolyna LublinLvivLvivRohatinIvano-FrankivskKalushDolyna

10 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

21:10 – 09:15 LublinDolyna LublinLvivLvivRohatinIvano-FrankivskKalushDolyna

12 godz. 5 min.

Codziennie

21:10 – 16:30 LublinPoltava LublinVolodymyr-VolynskyiLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivLubnyPoltava

19 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

21:30 – 09:30 LublinSzczecin LublinWarszawaLodzPoznanGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

12 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

21:30 – 16:35 LublinOdessa LublinLutskRivneKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaOdessa

19 godz. 5 min.

Codziennie

21:30 – 11:30 LublinBoryspil LublinVolodymyr-VolynskyiLutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivBoryspil

14 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

21:40 – 03:30 LublinLodz LublinPulawyWarszawaLodz

5 godz. 50 min.

Pt, Nd

21:50 – 10:40 LublinKyiv LublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKyiv

12 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

21:50 – 10:40 LublinKyiv LublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKyiv

12 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

21:50 – 15:35 LublinKharkiv LublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

17 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

21:50 – 15:35 LublinKharkiv LublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkivKharkiv

17 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

21:55 – 23:20 LublinZaporizhia LublinChelmKovelLutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKremenchukDniproZaporizhia

25 godz. 25 min.

Codziennie

22:00 – 14:25 LublinKyiv LublinLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

16 godz. 25 min.

Codziennie

22:00 – 13:30 LublinVinnytsia LublinLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

15 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

22:00 – 07:00 LublinWroclaw LublinWarszawaLodzWroclaw

9 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

22:00 – 07:00 LublinWroclaw LublinWarszawaLodzWroclaw

9 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

22:05 – 10:45 LublinChernivtsi LublinLvivTernopilChortkivChernivtsi

12 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

22:05 – 03:50 LublinKrakow LublinRadomKielceKrakow

5 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

22:15 – 06:00 LublinPoznan LublinWarszawaPoznan

7 godz. 45 min.

Sb

22:15 – 15:35 LublinPoltava LublinVolodymyr-VolynskyiLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivLubnyPoltava

17 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

22:15 – 20:20 LublinDnipro LublinVolodymyr-VolynskyiLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivLubnyPoltavaDnipro

22 godz. 5 min.

Codziennie

22:35 – 07:40 LublinWroclaw LublinWarszawaLodzWroclaw

9 godz. 5 min.

Codziennie

22:35 – 11:15 LublinKyiv LublinManevychiSarny (Rivnenska obl.)OlevskKorostenKyiv

12 godz. 40 min.

Wt

23:00 – 10:40 LublinBorschiv LublinLvivZolochivZborivTernopilTerebovlyaKopychyntsiChortkivBorschiv

11 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

23:00 – 13:30 LublinVinnytsia LublinLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

14 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

23:00 – 14:00 LublinChernivtsi LublinLvivRohatinIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

15 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

23:00 – 23:00 LublinKherson LublinLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

24 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

23:00 – 21:00 LublinKherson LublinLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

22 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

23:00 – 11:00 LublinGoleniow LublinRadomWarszawaPoznanGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecinGoleniow

12 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

23:00 – 09:30 LublinShumsk LublinLvivBrodyPochaivKremenetsShumsk

10 godz. 30 min.

Pt

23:05 – 10:00 LublinSlupsk LublinWarszawaPlockWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdyniaSlupsk

10 godz. 55 min.

Codziennie

23:20 – 07:50 LublinBrody LublinChelmVolodymyr-VolynskyiNovovolynskChervonohradRadekhiv (Lvivska obl.)Brody

8 godz. 30 min.

Pt

23:30 – 18:30 LublinKropyvnytskyi LublinLutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivCherkasyKropyvnytskyi

19 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

23:30 – 12:00 LublinSlupsk LublinWarszawaLodzBydgoszczGdanskGdyniaSlupsk

12 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

23:30 – 12:00 LublinSlupsk LublinWarszawaLodzBydgoszczGdanskGdyniaSlupsk

12 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

23:50 – 23:30 LublinKherson LublinLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

23 godz. 40 min.

Wt, Sb

23:50 – 10:30 LublinKhmelnytskyi LublinKovelLutskRivneNetishynSlavutaShepetivkaStarokostiantynivKhmelnytskyi

10 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

23:50 – 10:30 LublinKhmelnytskyi LublinKovelLutskRivneNetishynSlavutaShepetivkaStarokostiantynivKhmelnytskyi

10 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

23:55 – 10:10 LublinKosiv LublinLvivLvivIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaKosiv

10 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

Attention! The bus timetable for Dworzec PKS, Al. Tysiąclecia 6 in the city of Lublin contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Lokalizacja na mapie

Inne dworce w Lublin

Szukanie trasy. Proszę czekać.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation