Według czasu
Według ceny

Dworzec autobusowy, ul.Kievskaja, 1

Dworzec autobusowy, ul.Kievskaja, 1: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2018 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during the week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Rozkład jazdy autobusów

Odjazdy i przyjazdy Trasa W podróży Wyjazdy
00:10 – 05:30 UmanMykolaiv UmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaiv

5 godz. 20 min.

Pn, Wt, Pt, Nd

00:30 – 01:00 UmanPoznan UmanGaisynNemyrivVinnytsiaLetychivKhmelnytskyiVolochyskTernopilLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

24 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

00:30 – 12:20 UmanLviv UmanGaisynNemyrivVinnytsiaLetychivKhmelnytskyiVolochyskTernopilLviv

11 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

00:55 – 06:00 UmanMykolaiv UmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaiv

5 godz. 5 min.

Sb

01:10 – 19:55 UmanWarszawa UmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochiskTernopilZolochivLvivLublinPulawyRadomGrojecWarszawa

18 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

01:10 – 19:55 UmanWarszawa UmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochiskTernopilZolochivLvivLublinPulawyRadomGrojecWarszawa

18 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

01:10 – 11:20 UmanLviv UmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilZolochivLviv

10 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

01:30 – 13:00 UmanLviv UmanVinnytsiaLetychivKhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochiskTernopilLviv

11 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

01:30 – 06:30 UmanGorzow Wielkopolski UmanGaisynNemyrivVinnytsiaLetychivKhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochiskTernopilLvivPrzemyslRzeszowTarnowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznanGorzow Wielkopolski

29 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

01:30 – 07:30 UmanGdansk UmanVinnytsiaLetychivKhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochiskTernopilZolochivLvivJaroslawNiskoStalowa WolaSandomierzOpatowKielcePiotrkow TrybunalskiLodzKutnoWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdansk

30 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

02:00 – 09:30 UmanKherson UmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

7 godz. 30 min.

Nd

02:05 – 08:00 UmanOdessa UmanOdessa

5 godz. 55 min.

Codziennie

02:20 – 16:50 UmanMinsk UmanZhashkivKievChernihivGomelZhlobinBabruyskMinsk

14 godz. 30 min.

Pn, Cz, Pt, Nd

02:30 – 14:30 UmanKöln airport UmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivLeipzigBraunschweigHannoverBielefeldDortmundEssenDüsseldorfKöln airport

36 godz. 0 min.

Wt, Pt

02:30 – 11:00 UmanOsnabruck UmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivCottbusBerlinHamburgBremenOsnabruck

32 godz. 30 min.

Wt, Pt

03:30 – 17:00 UmanHeilbronn UmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivLeipzigGeraJenaErfurtEisenachBad HersfeldFuldaWurzburgFrankfurt am MainMannheimHeilbronn

37 godz. 30 min.

Pn, Pt

03:30 – 17:30 UmanKarlsruhe UmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivGorlitzDresdenChemnitzHofBayreuthNurnbergRegensburgMünchenAugsburgUlmStuttgartPforzheimKarlsruhe

38 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Pt

03:30 – 17:00 UmanKöln airport UmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivCottbusBerlinMagdeburgBraunschweigHannoverBielefeldDortmundEssenDüsseldorfKöln airport

37 godz. 30 min.

Pn, Pt

03:30 – 07:30 UmanSzczecin UmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceWroclawLegnicaZielona GoraKrosno OdrzańskieSwieckoGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

28 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Wt, Pt

03:30 – 07:00 UmanOdessa UmanOdessa

3 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

03:30 – 11:40 UmanKherson UmanOdessaKobleveMykolaivKherson

8 godz. 10 min.

Pn, Pt

03:50 – 21:30 UmanMoskva UmanKievMoskva

17 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

04:00 – 11:10 UmanKherson UmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

7 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

04:00 – 11:10 UmanKherson UmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

7 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

04:00 – 11:20 UmanKherson UmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

7 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

04:05 – 07:30 UmanKlaipeda UmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivLublinBialystokSuwalkiKaunasKlaipeda

27 godz. 25 min.

Wt, Sb

04:55 – 18:30 UmanMilano UmanKievKievZhytomyrRivneLvivTriesteMonfalconeUdineMestrePadovaVicenzaVeronaBresciaBergamoMilano

37 godz. 35 min.

Wt

05:25 – 10:30 UmanKarlovy Vary UmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawPrahaKarlovy Vary

29 godz. 5 min.

Sb

06:30 – 12:00 UmanKherson UmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

5 godz. 30 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

06:30 – 14:30 UmanIzmail UmanOdessaTatarbunaryIzmail

8 godz. 0 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

06:45 – 13:20 UmanKherson UmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

6 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

06:45 – 13:25 UmanKherson UmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

6 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

06:50 – 13:30 UmanSlupsk UmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivZamoscLublinPiasecznoWarszawaLodzKutnoWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdyniaSlupsk

30 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

06:50 – 13:30 UmanSlupsk UmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivPiasecznoWarszawaLodzKutnoWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdyniaSlupsk

30 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

06:50 – 08:20 UmanSzczecin UmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivKrakowWroclawLesznoPoznanGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

25 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

06:50 – 13:55 UmanKolobrzeg UmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivKrakowKatowiceCzestochowaPiotrkow TrybunalskiLodzZghezhKoloKoninInowroclawBydgoszczSempulno-KraienskeChojniceSzczecinekKoszalinKolobrzeg

31 godz. 5 min.

Codziennie

07:00 – 09:20 UmanSzczecin UmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaLubinNowa SolZielona GoraSwiebodzinGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

26 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

07:50 – 09:00 UmanPoznan UmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivKatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

25 godz. 10 min.

Pn, Śr, Pt

08:00 – 14:40 UmanKherson UmanOdessaOdessaKobleveMykolaivKherson

6 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

08:00 – 14:40 UmanKherson UmanOdessaOdessaKobleveMykolaivKherson

6 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

08:45 – 16:00 UmanKherson UmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

7 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

09:20 – 19:00 UmanDnipro UmanKropyvnytskyiKryvyi RihDnipro

9 godz. 40 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

09:50 – 10:40 UmanPraha UmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceBrnoPraha

24 godz. 50 min.

Pt

10:10 – 16:55 UmanKherson UmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

6 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

10:40 – 17:30 UmanMykolaiv UmanKryve OzeroPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskNova OdesaMykolaiv

6 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

11:15 – 16:00 UmanPraha UmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceGliwiceWroclawHradec KrálovéPraha

28 godz. 45 min.

Pn

11:20 – 18:40 UmanKherson UmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

7 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

11:20 – 18:40 UmanKherson UmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

7 godz. 20 min.

Wt, Sb

12:25 – 16:00 UmanOdessa UmanOdessa

3 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

12:40 – 20:35 UmanKherson UmanOdessaYuzhne (Odeska obl.)KobleveMykolaivKherson

7 godz. 55 min.

Codziennie

12:40 – 20:35 UmanKherson UmanOdessaYuzhne (Odeska obl.)KobleveMykolaivKherson

7 godz. 55 min.

Codziennie

12:40 – 20:25 UmanKherson UmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

7 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

12:50 – 20:15 UmanKherson UmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

7 godz. 25 min.

Nd

12:50 – 16:45 UmanOdessa UmanOdessaOdessa

3 godz. 55 min.

Codziennie

13:00 – 21:00 UmanKherson UmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

8 godz. 0 min.

Śr

13:05 – 19:00 UmanKherson UmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

5 godz. 55 min.

Pn, Śr, Cz, Pt, Nd

13:05 – 19:00 UmanKherson UmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

5 godz. 55 min.

Wt, Sb

13:05 – 16:35 UmanOdessa UmanOdessaOdessa

3 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

13:15 – 19:00 UmanKherson UmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)MykolaivKherson

5 godz. 45 min.

Wt

13:50 – 09:15 UmanMoskva UmanKievMoskva

19 godz. 25 min.

Codziennie

14:05 – 14:40 UmanGdynia UmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

24 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

14:05 – 14:35 UmanZielona Gora UmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzPoznanZielona Gora

24 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

14:30 – 16:00 UmanSankt-Peterburg UmanKievSankt-Peterburg

25 godz. 30 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

14:30 – 17:30 UmanSankt-Peterburg UmanKievSankt-Peterburg

27 godz. 0 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

14:55 – 03:55 UmanKovel UmanGaisynVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiVolochyskTernopilZolochivLvivZhovkvaChervonohradNovovolynskVolodymyr-VolynskyiKovel

13 godz. 0 min.

Wt, Pt, Nd

15:10 – 18:30 UmanKiev UmanZhashkivKiev

3 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

15:10 – 21:50 UmanKherson UmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

6 godz. 40 min.

Pn, Śr, Pt

15:40 – 10:00 UmanMoskva UmanKievMoskva

18 godz. 20 min.

Pt

16:50 – 23:30 UmanKherson UmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

6 godz. 40 min.

Wt, Sb

17:15 – 12:40 UmanMoskva UmanKievMoskva

19 godz. 25 min.

Codziennie

17:45 – 10:50 UmanWarszawa UmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivLublinWarszawa

17 godz. 5 min.

Codziennie

17:45 – 10:50 UmanWarszawa UmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivLublinWarszawa

17 godz. 5 min.

Codziennie

18:10 – 01:15 UmanKherson UmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

7 godz. 5 min.

Wt, Sb

18:10 – 01:15 UmanKherson UmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

7 godz. 5 min.

Wt, Sb

18:10 – 01:15 UmanKherson UmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

7 godz. 5 min.

Wt, Sb

18:30 – 03:30 UmanKherson UmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

9 godz. 0 min.

Wt, Sb

19:00 – 07:00 UmanMelitopol UmanKropyvnytskyiOleksandriiaDniproZaporizhiaMelitopol

12 godz. 0 min.

Wt, Pt, Sb

19:30 – 04:30 UmanKherson UmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

9 godz. 0 min.

Wt, Sb

19:30 – 04:30 UmanKherson UmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

9 godz. 0 min.

Wt, Sb

19:50 – 06:30 UmanChernivtsi UmanGaisynNemyrivMohyliv-PodilskyiNovodnistrovskIvanivtsi (Chernivetska obl.)KelmentsiChernivtsi

10 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

20:00 – 12:00 UmanNapoli UmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivMestreBolognaFirenzeRomaNapoli

40 godz. 0 min.

Śr

20:10 – 06:45 UmanGomel UmanKievChernihivGomel

10 godz. 35 min.

Cz, Nd

21:35 – 02:25 UmanYampil (Vinnytska obl.) UmanGaisynLadyzhynTulchynVapnyarka (Vinnitska obl.)TomashpilYampil (Vinnytska obl.)

4 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

21:35 – 21:30 UmanPoznan UmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceWroclawPoznan

23 godz. 55 min.

Codziennie

21:35 – 07:00 UmanLviv UmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLviv

9 godz. 25 min.

Codziennie

22:00 – 06:30 UmanDnipro UmanNovoarchangelskKropyvnytskyiZnamiankaOleksandriiaPyatikhatky (Dnipropetrovska obl.)Dnipro

8 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

22:40 – 07:15 UmanChernivtsi UmanNemyrivVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiKamianets-PodilskiyChernivtsi

8 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

Attention! The bus timetable for Dworzec autobusowy, ul.Kievskaja, 1 in the city of Uman contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Lokalizacja na mapie

Inne dworce w Uman

Szukanie trasy Proszę czekać

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation