• Dorośli Powyżej 12 lat
  • Dzieci Od 2 do 12 lat
  • Niemowlęta Na kolanach
Czas
Ocena
Długość
Cena

Dworzec PKS, ul. Kyivska, 1

Dworzec PKS, ul. Kyivska, 1: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2021 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during the week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Rozkład jazdy autobusów

Odjazdy i przyjazdy Trasa W podróży Wyjazdy
01:10 – 01:30 UmanPoznan UmanGaisynNemyrivVinnytsiaLitynLetychivKhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochyskTernopilZolochivLvivLvivRava RuskaZamoscLublinPulawyRadomGrojecWarszawaLodzKoninWrzesniaPoznan

24 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

01:10 – 11:20 UmanLviv UmanGaisynNemyrivVinnytsiaLitynLetychivKhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochyskTernopilZolochivLvivLviv

10 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

02:00 – 06:00 UmanOdessa UmanOdessa

4 godz. 0 min.

Pt, Sb, Nd

02:25 – 05:45 UmanKyiv UmanKyiv

3 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

02:45 – 06:35 UmanKyiv UmanZhashkivKyiv

3 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

03:10 – 12:50 UmanLviv UmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLviv

9 godz. 40 min.

Cz

03:30 – 17:00 UmanHeilbronn UmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivLeipzigGeraJenaErfurtEisenachBad HersfeldFuldaWurzburgFrankfurt am MainMannheimHeilbronn

37 godz. 30 min.

Pn

03:30 – 17:30 UmanKarlsruhe UmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivGorlitzDresdenChemnitzHofBayreuthNurnbergRegensburgMünchenAugsburgUlmStuttgartPforzheimKarlsruhe

38 godz. 0 min.

Pn

03:30 – 17:00 UmanKöln airport UmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivCottbusBerlinMagdeburgBraunschweigHannoverBielefeldDortmundEssenDüsseldorfKöln airport

37 godz. 30 min.

Pn

03:30 – 07:30 UmanSzczecin UmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceWroclawLegnicaZielona GóraSwiebodzinGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

28 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

03:30 – 13:30 UmanLviv UmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLviv

10 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

04:00 – 10:40 UmanKherson UmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

6 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

04:00 – 10:40 UmanKherson UmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

6 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

04:05 – 07:30 UmanKlaipeda UmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivLublinBialystokSuwalkiKaunasKlaipeda

27 godz. 25 min.

Wt, Sb

04:15 – 09:00 UmanOdessa UmanBlahovishchenske (Kirovohrad region)Kryve OzeroOdessa

4 godz. 45 min.

Cz, Nd

04:20 – 14:10 UmanLviv UmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLviv

9 godz. 50 min.

Sb

04:30 – 14:50 UmanLviv UmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLviv

10 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

04:30 – 09:00 UmanGdynia UmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivWarszawaLodzTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdynia

28 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

05:00 – 09:45 UmanOdessa UmanOdessaOdessa

4 godz. 45 min.

Pt, Nd

05:25 – 03:00 UmanBari UmanGaisynNemyrivVinnytsiaLetychivKhmelnytskyiVolochyskTernopilLvivStryiMukachevoRozivka (Zakarpatska oblast)TriesteUdineMestrePadovaFerraraBolognaRavennaCesenaRiminiPesaroAnconaCivitanova MarcheSan Benedetto del TrontoPescaraVastoFoggiaBari

45 godz. 35 min.

Sb

05:25 – 21:50 UmanRozivka (Zakarpatska oblast) UmanGaisynNemyrivVinnytsiaLetychivKhmelnytskyiVolochyskTernopilLvivStryiMukachevoRozivka (Zakarpatska oblast)

16 godz. 25 min.

Sb

05:25 – 02:00 UmanSalerno UmanGaisynNemyrivVinnytsiaLetychivKhmelnytskyiVolochyskTernopilLvivStryiMukachevoUzhgorodTriesteUdineMestrePadovaFerraraBolognaFirenzeRomaNapoliSalerno

44 godz. 35 min.

Sb

05:25 – 03:00 UmanBari UmanGaisynNemyrivVinnytsiaLetychivKhmelnytskyiVolochyskTernopilLvivStryiMukachevoUzhgorodTriesteMestrePadovaFerraraRavennaCesenaRiminiPesaroAnconaCivitanova MarcheSan Benedetto del TrontoPescaraVastoFoggiaBari

45 godz. 35 min.

Wt

05:25 – 21:50 UmanUzhgorod UmanGaisynNemyrivVinnytsiaLetychivKhmelnytskyiVolochyskTernopilLvivStryiMukachevoUzhgorod

16 godz. 25 min.

Wt

05:55 – 08:30 UmanSzczecin UmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivLvivLublinWarszawaLodzPoznanGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

26 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

06:15 – 14:00 UmanKherson UmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

7 godz. 45 min.

Cz

06:15 – 14:00 UmanKherson UmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

7 godz. 45 min.

Cz

06:15 – 14:00 UmanKherson UmanOdessaOdessaKobleveMykolaivKherson

7 godz. 45 min.

Sb

06:35 – 08:00 UmanPoznan UmanGaisynVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivLublinWarszawaLodzKoninWrzesniaPoznan

25 godz. 25 min.

Codziennie

06:35 – 17:20 UmanLviv UmanGaisynVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLviv

10 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

06:35 – 08:00 UmanPoznan UmanGaisynVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivLublinWarszawaLodzKoninWrzesniaPoznan

25 godz. 25 min.

Codziennie

06:45 – 13:20 UmanKherson UmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

6 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

06:45 – 13:20 UmanKherson UmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

6 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

08:20 – 11:45 UmanSlupsk UmanVinnytsiaLitynKhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochyskTernopilZolochivLvivLublinWarszawaPlockWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdyniaSlupsk

27 godz. 25 min.

Codziennie

08:20 – 12:20 UmanSzczecin UmanVinnytsiaLitynKhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochyskTernopilZolochivLvivRzeszowTarnowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaLubinPolkowiceNowa SolZielona GóraSwiebodzinGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

28 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

08:20 – 10:00 UmanPoznan UmanVinnytsiaLitynKhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochyskTernopilZolochivLvivKielceRadomWarszawaLodzKoninPoznan

25 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

08:20 – 18:50 UmanLviv UmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLviv

10 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

09:35 – 13:00 UmanKyiv UmanKyiv

3 godz. 25 min.

Codziennie

09:45 – 19:40 UmanLviv UmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLviv

9 godz. 55 min.

Śr

10:00 – 11:00 UmanZielona Góra UmanGaisynNemyrivVinnytsiaVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiSlavutaNetishynOstrogRivneLublinWarszawaLodzPoznanZielona Góra

25 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

10:30 – 17:10 UmanKherson UmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivMykolaivKherson

6 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

10:30 – 20:05 UmanZaporizhia UmanKropyvnytskyiKryvyi RihSofiivka (Dnipropetrovska obl.)DniproZaporizhia

9 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

10:30 – 21:05 UmanZaporizhia UmanKropyvnytskyiKryvyi RihSofiivka (Dnipropetrovska obl.)DniproZaporizhia

10 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

11:30 – 08:00 UmanMoskva UmanZhashkivKyivKyivZheleznogorsk (Kurskaya obl.)OrelTulaMoskva

20 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

11:30 – 13:45 UmanObodivka (Vinnitska obl.) UmanGaisynLadyzhynTrostyanets, (Vinnytska obl)Obodivka (Vinnitska obl.)

2 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

12:00 – 19:00 UmanKherson UmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)VoznesenskMykolaivKherson

7 godz. 0 min.

Cz, Sb

12:00 – 19:00 UmanIzmail UmanOdessaTatarbunaryIzmail

7 godz. 0 min.

Cz, Sb

12:00 – 20:00 UmanReni UmanOdessaTatarbunaryIzmailReni

8 godz. 0 min.

Cz, Sb

12:05 – 17:00 UmanSzczecin UmanVinnytsiaVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaNowa SolZielona GóraSlubiceKostrzyn nad OdrąGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

28 godz. 55 min.

Codziennie

12:05 – 18:00 UmanSzczecin UmanVinnytsiaVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivLublinWarszawaLodzPoznanSwiebodzinGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

29 godz. 55 min.

Codziennie

12:05 – 16:00 UmanSlupsk UmanVinnytsiaVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivLublinWarszawaLodzBydgoszczGdanskGdyniaSlupsk

27 godz. 55 min.

Codziennie

12:05 – 22:00 UmanLviv UmanVinnytsiaVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLviv

9 godz. 55 min.

Codziennie

12:20 – 15:00 UmanKyiv UmanKyiv

2 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

12:45 – 12:00 UmanWroclaw UmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivPrzemyslJaroslawPrzeworskLancutRzeszowDebicaTarnowKrakowKatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclaw

23 godz. 15 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

12:45 – 17:25 UmanZielona Góra UmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivLublinWarszawaWarszawa airport ChopinaLodzLodzKoninPoznanGrodzisk WielkopolskiWolsztynSulechówZielona Góra

28 godz. 40 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

12:45 – 22:00 UmanLviv UmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLviv

9 godz. 15 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

13:30 – 19:00 UmanSzczecin UmanGaisynNemyrivVinnytsiaVinnytsiaLetychivKhmelnytskyiTernopilZolochivLvivRzeszowDebicaTarnowBrzeskoGliwiceStrzelce OpolskieOpoleBrzegOlawaWroclawLegnicaLubinNowa SolZielona GóraSwiebodzinGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

29 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

13:30 – 19:00 UmanSzczecin UmanGaisynNemyrivVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilZolochivLvivRzeszowDebicaTarnowBrzeskoGliwiceStrzelce OpolskieOpoleBrzegOlawaWroclawLegnicaLubinNowa SolZielona GóraSwiebodzinGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

29 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

13:30 – 19:45 UmanPila UmanGaisynNemyrivVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochyskTernopilZolochivLvivPrzemyslRzeszowTarnowKrakowOlkuszKatowiceCzestochowaRadomskoPiotrkow TrybunalskiLodzKaliszKoninWrzesniaPoznanChodzieżPila

30 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

13:30 – 15:20 UmanGdynia UmanGaisynNemyrivVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilZolochivLvivZamoscLublinRadomGrojecWarszawaPlonskMlawaOlsztynekOlsztynOstrodaElblagGdanskGdynia

25 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

13:30 – 23:10 UmanLviv UmanGaisynNemyrivVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochyskTernopilZolochivLviv

9 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

13:30 – 20:20 UmanKolobrzeg UmanGaisynNemyrivVinnytsiaLetychivKhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochyskTernopilZolochivLvivNiskoStalowa WolaSandomierzOpatowKielceRadomGrojecSochaczewLowiczKutnoWloclawekTorunBydgoszczChojniceBeliy BurBobolice(koszaliński,zachodniopomorskie)KoszalinKolobrzeg

30 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

13:30 – 20:20 UmanKolobrzeg UmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivNiskoStalowa WolaSandomierzOpatowKielceRadomGrojecSochaczewLowiczKutnoWloclawekTorunBydgoszczChojniceBeliy BurBobolice(koszaliński,zachodniopomorskie)KoszalinKolobrzeg

30 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

13:30 – 18:10 UmanPlzen UmanGaisynNemyrivVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilZolochivLvivStryiSvaliavaMukachevoUzhgorodBrnoPrahaRokycanyPlzen

28 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

13:30 – 18:10 UmanPlzen UmanGaisynNemyrivVinnytsiaVinnytsiaLetychivKhmelnytskyiTernopilZolochivLvivStryiSvaliavaMukachevoUzhgorodBrnoPrahaRokycanyPlzen

28 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

13:30 – 04:00 UmanUzhgorod UmanGaisynNemyrivVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilZolochivLvivStryiSvaliavaMukachevoUzhgorod

14 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

13:30 – 04:00 UmanUzhgorod UmanGaisynNemyrivVinnytsiaVinnytsiaLetychivKhmelnytskyiTernopilZolochivLvivStryiSvaliavaMukachevoUzhgorod

14 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

13:45 – 20:25 UmanKherson UmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

6 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

14:00 – 15:00 UmanPraha UmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivLvivKrakowKatowiceOstravaOlomoucBrnoPraha

25 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Śr, Sb

14:00 – 00:15 UmanSkadovsk UmanOdessaOdessaYuzhne (Odeska obl.)MykolaivKhersonKhersonGola PrystanSkadovsk

10 godz. 15 min.

Wt, Sb

14:30 – 20:00 UmanSankt-Peterburg UmanKyivSankt-Peterburg

29 godz. 30 min.

Cz, Sb

14:30 – 20:00 UmanSankt-Peterburg UmanKyivSankt-Peterburg

29 godz. 30 min.

Cz, Sb

14:30 – 08:00 UmanMoskva UmanKyivMoskva

17 godz. 30 min.

Cz, Sb

14:30 – 21:20 UmanMykolaiv UmanOdessaOdessaMykolaiv

6 godz. 50 min.

Cz, Pt, Sb

15:00 – 22:10 UmanZaporizhia UmanKropyvnytskyiKryvyi RihDniproZaporizhia

7 godz. 10 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

15:00 – 22:10 UmanZaporizhia UmanKropyvnytskyiKryvyi RihDniproZaporizhia

7 godz. 10 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

15:10 – 10:30 UmanLodz UmanKyivZhytomyrRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiChelmLublinWarszawaLodz

19 godz. 20 min.

Wt, Śr, Cz

16:00 – 22:00 UmanKherson UmanYuzhnoukrainskMykolaivKherson

6 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

16:00 – 22:00 UmanKherson UmanYuzhnoukrainskMykolaivKherson

6 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

16:10 – 23:00 UmanKherson UmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

6 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

16:10 – 23:00 UmanKherson UmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

6 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

16:10 – 23:00 UmanKherson UmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

6 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

16:10 – 23:00 UmanKherson UmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

6 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

16:50 – 23:30 UmanKherson UmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

6 godz. 40 min.

Wt, Sb

17:00 – 20:45 UmanVilnius UmanVinnytsiaBerdychivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskKovelLublinWarszawaBialystokKaunasVilnius

27 godz. 45 min.

Wt, Sb

17:05 – 07:50 UmanKhust UmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilIvano-FrankivskRachivTyachivKhust

14 godz. 45 min.

Śr, Pt

17:30 – 23:50 UmanKherson UmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

6 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

17:30 – 23:50 UmanKherson UmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

6 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

17:30 – 23:50 UmanKherson UmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

6 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

17:30 – 23:50 UmanKherson UmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

6 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

17:45 – 10:50 UmanWarszawa UmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivLublinWarszawa

17 godz. 5 min.

Codziennie

17:45 – 03:30 UmanLviv UmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLviv

9 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

17:45 – 20:25 UmanKyiv UmanBila TserkvaKyiv

2 godz. 40 min.

Pt, Sb, Nd

18:05 – 22:05 UmanGorodkivka (Vinnitska obl.) UmanBershadObodivka (Vinnitska obl.)KryzhopilGorodkivka (Vinnitska obl.)

4 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

18:30 – 03:30 UmanKherson UmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

9 godz. 0 min.

Sb

18:50 – 05:30 UmanChernivtsi UmanGaisynVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiKamianets-PodilskiyChernivtsi

10 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

18:50 – 01:40 UmanKherson UmanYuzhnoukrainskMykolaivKherson

6 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

18:50 – 05:30 UmanChernivtsi UmanGaisynVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiKamianets-PodilskiyChernivtsi

10 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

19:00 – 07:00 UmanMelitopol UmanKropyvnytskyiOleksandriiaDniproZaporizhiaMelitopol

12 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

19:05 – 21:45 UmanKyiv UmanZhashkivKyiv

2 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

19:25 – 04:00 UmanLviv UmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLviv

8 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

19:25 – 18:00 UmanPoznan UmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawPoznan

22 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

19:25 – 18:00 UmanPoznan UmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawPoznan

22 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

19:25 – 04:00 UmanLviv UmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLviv

8 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

19:30 – 04:30 UmanKherson UmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

9 godz. 0 min.

Sb

19:30 – 04:30 UmanKherson UmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

9 godz. 0 min.

Sb

20:05 – 23:25 UmanObodivka (Vinnitska obl.) UmanGaisynLadyzhynObodivka (Vinnitska obl.)

3 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

20:10 – 06:50 UmanZaporizhia UmanKropyvnytskyiKryvyi RihDniproZaporizhia

10 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

20:10 – 06:50 UmanZaporizhia UmanKropyvnytskyiKryvyi RihDniproZaporizhia

10 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

20:25 – 02:50 UmanKherson UmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskNova OdesaMykolaivKherson

6 godz. 25 min.

Codziennie

20:55 – 00:10 UmanYuzhnoukrainsk UmanGolovanivskPobyzke (Kirovogradska obl.)Pervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)Yuzhnoukrainsk

3 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

21:35 – 02:25 UmanYampil (Vinnytska obl.) UmanGaisynLadyzhynTulchynVapnyarka (Vinnitska obl.)Tomashpil (Vinnytska obl.)Yampil (Vinnytska obl.)

4 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

21:50 – 06:00 UmanIzmail UmanOdessaBilhorod-DnistrovskyiTatarbunaryIzmail

8 godz. 10 min.

Pn, Śr, Pt

22:05 – 07:45 UmanKiliya UmanOdessaZatokaBilhorod-DnistrovskyiSarataTatarbunaryKiliya

9 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

22:40 – 02:30 UmanOdessa UmanOdessa

3 godz. 50 min.

Nd

22:45 – 06:20 UmanKherson UmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

7 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

23:25 – 07:00 UmanKherson UmanOdessaKobleveMykolaivKherson

7 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

23:25 – 05:00 UmanCherkasy UmanTalneZvenyhorodkaShpolaSmilaCherkasyCherkasy

5 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

23:25 – 05:00 UmanCherkasy UmanTalneZvenyhorodkaShpolaSmilaCherkasyCherkasy

29 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

23:25 – 07:00 UmanKherson UmanOdessaKobleveMykolaivKherson

7 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

23:25 – 05:00 UmanCherkasy UmanTalneZvenyhorodkaShpolaSmilaCherkasyCherkasy

5 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

23:25 – 08:20 UmanZaporizhia UmanKropyvnytskyiKryvyi RihDniproZaporizhia

8 godz. 55 min.

Codziennie

23:40 – 11:05 UmanLipkani UmanGaisynVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiKamianets-PodilskiyChernivtsiLipkani

11 godz. 25 min.

Codziennie

23:40 – 16:00 UmanUzhgorod UmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilIvano-FrankivskRachivTyachivKhustIrshavaMukachevoUzhgorod

16 godz. 20 min.

Pn

23:50 – 12:25 UmanKalush UmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochyskTernopilBuchachMonastyryskaIvano-FrankivskKalush

12 godz. 35 min.

Pn, Pt

Attention! The bus timetable for Dworzec PKS, ul. Kyivska, 1 in the city of Uman contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Lokalizacja na mapie

Inne dworce w Uman

Szukanie trasy. Proszę czekać.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation