• Dorośli Powyżej 12 lat
  • Dzieci Od 2 do 12 lat
  • Niemowlęta Na kolanach
Czas
Ocena
Długość
Cena

Autostazione di Bologna, Piazza XX Settembre, 6

Autostazione di Bologna, Piazza XX Settembre, 6: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2021 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during the week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Rozkład jazdy autobusów

Odjazdy i przyjazdy Trasa W podróży Wyjazdy
04:10 – 16:10 BolognaSalerno BolognaRomeNapoliSalerno

12 godz. 0 min.

Cz

04:30 – 13:00 BolognaSalerno BolognaFirenzeRomeNapoliSalerno

8 godz. 30 min.

Cz

07:15 – 13:00 BolognaRome BolognaFirenzeRome

5 godz. 45 min.

Pt

08:30 – 10:30 BolognaFirenze BolognaFirenze

2 godz. 0 min.

Śr, Pt, Nd

09:15 – 10:30 BolognaDebar BolognaSkopjeTetovoGostivarStrugaDebar

25 godz. 15 min.

Śr, Sb

10:15 – 14:30 BolognaRome BolognaFirenzeRome

4 godz. 15 min.

Pt

11:00 – 20:30 BolognaNapoli BolognaFirenzeRomeNapoli

9 godz. 30 min.

Pn, Śr, Pt, Sb

15:35 – 23:30 BolognaKyiv BolognaPadovaMestreUdineStryiLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

31 godz. 55 min.

Pt

15:55 – 23:59 BolognaNapoli BolognaFirenzeRomeNapoli

8 godz. 4 min.

Wt

16:00 – 03:00 BolognaBari BolognaRavennaCesenaRiminiPesaroAnconaCivitanova MarcheSan Benedetto del TrontoPescaraVastoFoggiaBari

11 godz. 0 min.

Sb

16:00 – 03:00 BolognaBari BolognaRavennaCesenaRiminiPesaroAnconaCivitanova MarcheSan Benedetto del TrontoPescaraVastoFoggiaBari

11 godz. 0 min.

Nd

16:00 – 02:00 BolognaSalerno BolognaFirenzeRomeNapoliSalerno

10 godz. 0 min.

Sb

16:30 – 18:15 BolognaTernopil BolognaMestreUzhgorodMukachevoStryiLvivTernopil

25 godz. 45 min.

Nd

17:00 – 02:00 BolognaSalerno BolognaFirenzeRomeNapoliSalerno

9 godz. 0 min.

Nd

17:45 – 06:15 BolognaKropyvnytskyi BolognaMestreLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivCherkasyKropyvnytskyi

36 godz. 30 min.

Nd

17:50 – 14:00 BolognaKherson BolognaFerraraPadovaMestreUdineTriesteRozivka (Zakarpatska oblast)MukachevoStryiLvivTernopilVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

44 godz. 10 min.

Cz

17:50 – 01:00 BolognaKyiv BolognaFerraraPadovaMestreUdineTriesteRozivka (Zakarpatska oblast)MukachevoStryiLvivRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKyiv

31 godz. 10 min.

Cz

18:00 – 01:00 BolognaKyiv BolognaFerraraPadovaMestreUdineTriesteLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

31 godz. 0 min.

Cz

18:00 – 14:00 BolognaKherson BolognaFerraraPadovaMestreUdineTriesteUzhgorodMukachevoStryiLvivTernopilVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

44 godz. 0 min.

Cz

18:15 – 13:15 BolognaZaporizhia BolognaPadovaUdineLvivLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkivDniproZaporizhia

43 godz. 0 min.

Nd

18:20 – 14:15 BolognaAntwerpen BolognaParmaMilanoStrasbourgMetzLiegeBrusselAntwerpen

19 godz. 55 min.

Pn, Śr, Pt, Sb

18:45 – 01:20 BolognaChernivtsi BolognaVeneziaLvivRohatinIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaChernivtsi

30 godz. 35 min.

Nd

19:00 – 08:00 BolognaBudapest BolognaPadovaVeneziaTriesteNagykanizsaSiófokBudapest

13 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Wt, Cz, Pt, Nd

20:00 – 06:45 BolognaWien BolognaPadovaUdineKlagenfurtWien

10 godz. 45 min.

Nd

22:00 – 05:00 BolognaRome BolognaFirenzePerugiaFolignoTerniRome

7 godz. 0 min.

Cz

Attention! The bus timetable for Autostazione di Bologna, Piazza XX Settembre, 6 in the city of Bologna contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Lokalizacja na mapie

Inne dworce w Bologna

Szukanie trasy. Proszę czekać.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation