Według czasu
Według ceny

Dworzec autobusowy, "Serdika"

Dworzec autobusowy, "Serdika": bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2017 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during the week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Rozkład jazdy autobusów

Odjazdy i przyjazdy Trasa W podróży Wyjazdy
06:00 – 09:30 SofiaHaskovo SofiaPazardzhikPlovdivHaskovo

3 godz. 30 min.

Pn, Cz, Sb

07:00 – 08:00 SofiaOdessa SofiaVeliko TarnovoBolhradOdessa

25 godz. 0 min.

Śr

09:30 – 12:30 SofiaBerlin SofiaBudapestBratislavaBrnoPrahaDresdenLeipzigHalleBerlin

27 godz. 0 min.

Wt, Cz, Pt, Sb, Nd

09:30 – 21:30 SofiaAachen SofiaWienPassauRegensburgNurnbergBayreuthHofJenaWeimarErfurtEisenachKasselDortmundKöln airportAachen

36 godz. 0 min.

Nd

09:45 – 10:30 SofiaNurnberg SofiaBudapestWienBrnoPrahaPlzeňNurnberg

24 godz. 45 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

10:00 – 06:45 SofiaPraha SofiaBudapestBratislavaBrnoPraha

20 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

11:00 – 21:30 SofiaAachen SofiaWienPrahaDresdenChemnitzGeraJenaWeimarErfurtEisenachKasselDortmundEssenKöln airportAachen

34 godz. 30 min.

Pt

13:00 – 16:30 SofiaWarszawa SofiaBudapestBanska BystricaKrakowKatowiceCzestochowaLodzWarszawa

27 godz. 30 min.

Cz

13:30 – 15:05 SofiaWarszawa SofiaBudapestWienBrnoOstravaKatowiceLodzWarszawa

25 godz. 35 min.

Cz

14:30 – 12:30 SofiaFirenze SofiaBelgradZagrebLjubljanaTriesteSan Donà di PiaveMarconPadovaBolognaFirenze

22 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

Attention! The bus timetable for Dworzec autobusowy, "Serdika" in the city of Sofia contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Lokalizacja na mapie

Inne dworce w Sofia

Szukanie trasy Proszę czekać

Napisz swoją wiadomośćIdę łączenie...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information