• Dorośli Powyżej 12 lat
  • Dzieci Od 2 do 12 lat
  • Niemowlęta Na kolanach
Czas
Ocena
Długość
Cena

Dworzec autobusowy, "Serdika"

Dworzec autobusowy, "Serdika": bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2019 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during the week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Rozkład jazdy autobusów

Odjazdy i przyjazdy Trasa W podróży Wyjazdy
05:30 – 09:00 SofiaHaskovo SofiaPazardzhikPlovdivHaskovo

3 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

06:00 – 09:30 SofiaHaskovo SofiaPazardzhikPlovdivHaskovo

3 godz. 30 min.

Pn, Cz, Sb

06:00 – 10:30 SofiaHaskovo SofiaPazardzhikPlovdivStara ZagoraHaskovo

4 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

09:30 – 15:00 SofiaKassel SofiaPassauRegensburgNurnbergBayreuthHofJenaWeimarErfurtEisenachKassel

29 godz. 30 min.

Nd

09:45 – 10:30 SofiaNurnberg SofiaBudapestWienBrnoPrahaPlzeňNurnberg

24 godz. 45 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

10:00 – 15:00 SofiaThessaloniki SofiaPernikBlagoevgradThessaloniki

5 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

10:00 – 06:45 SofiaPraha SofiaBratislavaBrnoPraha

20 godz. 45 min.

Pn, Śr, Cz, Pt, Sb

11:00 – 15:45 SofiaKassel SofiaPrahaDresdenChemnitzGeraJenaWeimarErfurtEisenachKassel

28 godz. 45 min.

Pt

12:30 – 17:30 SofiaThessaloniki SofiaPernikBlagoevgradThessaloniki

5 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Wt, Śr, Cz, Pt

12:30 – 17:30 SofiaThessaloniki SofiaPernikBlagoevgradThessaloniki

5 godz. 0 min.

Sb, Nd

13:00 – 16:30 SofiaHaskovo SofiaPazardzhikPlovdivHaskovo

3 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

14:15 – 23:40 SofiaVarna SofiaPazardzhikPlovdivStara ZagoraSlivenBurgasVarna

9 godz. 25 min.

Codziennie

16:15 – 17:30 SofiaBerlin SofiaBudapestWienBrnoPrahaDresdenBerlin

25 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

17:00 – 06:30 SofiaPiraeus SofiaBlagoevgradSandanskiSerresThessalonikiKateriniLarissaLamiaAthenyPiraeus

13 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

20:30 – 00:00 SofiaHaskovo SofiaPazardzhikPlovdivHaskovo

3 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

Attention! The bus timetable for Dworzec autobusowy, "Serdika" in the city of Sofia contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Lokalizacja na mapie

Inne dworce w Sofia

Szukanie trasy Proszę czekać

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation