• Dorośli Powyżej 12 lat
  • Dzieci Od 2 do 12 lat
  • Niemowlęta Na kolanach
Czas
Ocena
Długość
Cena

Dworzec PKS "Serdika"

Dworzec PKS "Serdika": bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2021 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during the week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Rozkład jazdy autobusów

Odjazdy i przyjazdy Trasa W podróży Wyjazdy
05:50 – 09:45 SofiaStara Zagora SofiaPazardzhikPlovdivStara Zagora

3 godz. 55 min.

Pn, Śr, Pt, Nd

06:00 – 10:30 SofiaHaskovo SofiaPazardzhikPlovdivStara ZagoraHaskovo

4 godz. 30 min.

Śr, Pt, Sb, Nd

07:10 – 11:30 SofiaRuse SofiaPlevenRuse

4 godz. 20 min.

Śr, Pt, Nd

10:00 – 15:00 SofiaThessaloniki SofiaPernikBlagoevgradThessaloniki

5 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

10:40 – 20:50 SofiaAmsterdam SofiaPassauRegensburgNurnbergFrankfurt am MainKölnAachenBrusselAntwerpenBredaRotterdamDen HaagAmsterdam

34 godz. 10 min.

Cz

11:00 – 15:45 SofiaKassel SofiaPrahaDresdenChemnitzHofJenaWeimarErfurtEisenachKassel

28 godz. 45 min.

Pt

12:30 – 17:30 SofiaThessaloniki SofiaPernikBlagoevgradThessaloniki

5 godz. 0 min.

Sb, Nd

13:00 – 16:30 SofiaHaskovo SofiaPazardzhikPlovdivHaskovo

3 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

13:20 – 17:40 SofiaStara Zagora SofiaPazardzhikPlovdivStara Zagora

4 godz. 20 min.

Śr, Pt, Nd

14:15 – 23:40 SofiaVarna SofiaPazardzhikPlovdivStara ZagoraSlivenBurgasVarna

9 godz. 25 min.

Pn, Cz, Sb

16:15 – 18:15 SofiaBerlin SofiaWienBrnoPrahaDresdenBerlin

26 godz. 0 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

16:30 – 12:15 SofiaPraha SofiaWienBrnoPraha

19 godz. 45 min.

Śr, Pt, Nd

17:00 – 06:30 SofiaPiraeus SofiaBlagoevgradSandanskiSerresThessalonikiKateriniLarissaLamiaAthenyPiraeus

13 godz. 30 min.

Pn, Śr, Cz, Pt

18:00 – 06:20 SofiaPiraeus SofiaBlagoevgradThessalonikiAthenyPiraeus

12 godz. 20 min.

Śr, Pt, Nd

18:00 – 06:30 SofiaPiraeus SofiaBlagoevgradThessalonikiLarissaLamiaAthenyPiraeus

12 godz. 30 min.

Wt, Śr, Pt, Nd

20:10 – 01:20 SofiaKardzhali SofiaPazardzhikPlovdivHaskovoKardzhali

5 godz. 10 min.

Sb

Attention! The bus timetable for Dworzec PKS "Serdika" in the city of Sofia contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Lokalizacja na mapie

Inne dworce w Sofia

Szukanie trasy. Proszę czekać.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation