• Dorośli Powyżej 12 lat
  • Dzieci Od 2 do 12 lat
  • Niemowlęta Na kolanach
Czas
Ocena
Długość
Cena

Central Bus Station, 100 Kn. Maria Luiza Blvd.

Central Bus Station, 100 Kn. Maria Luiza Blvd.: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2019 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during the week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Rozkład jazdy autobusów

Odjazdy i przyjazdy Trasa W podróży Wyjazdy
05:30 – 09:00 SofiaHaskovo SofiaPazardzhikPlovdivHaskovo

3 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

05:50 – 09:45 SofiaStara Zagora SofiaPazardzhikPlovdivStara Zagora

3 godz. 55 min.

Codziennie

06:00 – 09:30 SofiaHaskovo SofiaPazardzhikPlovdivHaskovo

3 godz. 30 min.

Pn, Cz, Sb

06:00 – 10:30 SofiaHaskovo SofiaPazardzhikPlovdivStara ZagoraHaskovo

4 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

06:20 – 14:00 SofiaVarna SofiaPlevenVeliko TarnovoShumenVarna

7 godz. 40 min.

Wt

07:10 – 11:30 SofiaRuse SofiaPlevenRuse

4 godz. 20 min.

Pn, Śr, Pt

08:00 – 20:30 SofiaPiraeus SofiaBlagoevgradThessalonikiLarissaLamiaAthenyPiraeus

12 godz. 30 min.

Śr, Pt, Sb

09:45 – 10:30 SofiaNurnberg SofiaBudapestWienBrnoPrahaPlzeňNurnberg

24 godz. 45 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

10:00 – 17:00 SofiaKyiv SofiaVeliko TarnovoVarnaBolhradTatarbunaryOdessaKyiv

31 godz. 0 min.

Cz, Nd

13:00 – 16:30 SofiaHaskovo SofiaPazardzhikPlovdivHaskovo

3 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

13:20 – 21:30 SofiaVarna SofiaPazardzhikPlovdivStara ZagoraVarna

8 godz. 10 min.

Wt, Pt, Nd

14:15 – 23:40 SofiaVarna SofiaPazardzhikPlovdivStara ZagoraSlivenBurgasVarna

9 godz. 25 min.

Codziennie

16:15 – 17:30 SofiaBerlin SofiaBudapestWienBrnoPrahaDresdenBerlin

25 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

16:30 – 12:15 SofiaPraha SofiaWienBrnoPraha

19 godz. 45 min.

Śr, Pt, Nd

17:00 – 06:30 SofiaPiraeus SofiaBlagoevgradSandanskiSerresThessalonikiKateriniLarissaLamiaAthenyPiraeus

13 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

18:00 – 06:20 SofiaPiraeus SofiaBlagoevgradThessalonikiAthenyPiraeus

12 godz. 20 min.

Wt, Cz, Nd

18:00 – 06:30 SofiaPiraeus SofiaBlagoevgradThessalonikiLarissaLamiaAthenyPiraeus

12 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

18:00 – 06:30 SofiaPiraeus SofiaBlagoevgradThessalonikiLarissaLamiaAthenyPiraeus

12 godz. 30 min.

Nd

18:00 – 13:00 SofiaOdessa SofiaVeliko TarnovoBolhradTatarbunaryOdessa

19 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Pt

19:05 – 00:05 SofiaYambol SofiaPazardzhikPlovdivStara ZagoraNova ZagoraSlivenYambol

5 godz. 0 min.

Cz, Sb, Nd

20:30 – 00:00 SofiaHaskovo SofiaPazardzhikPlovdivHaskovo

3 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

Attention! The bus timetable for Central Bus Station, 100 Kn. Maria Luiza Blvd. in the city of Sofia contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Lokalizacja na mapie

Inne dworce w Sofia

Szukanie trasy Proszę czekać

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation