• Dorośli Powyżej 12 lat
  • Dzieci Od 2 do 12 lat
  • Niemowlęta Na kolanach
Czas
Ocena
Długość
Cena

Dworzec, ul.Vl.Varnenchik 158

Dworzec, ul.Vl.Varnenchik 158: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2019 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during the week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Rozkład jazdy autobusów

Odjazdy i przyjazdy Trasa W podróży Wyjazdy
04:10 – 12:00 VarnaSofia VarnaVeliko TarnovoSofia

7 godz. 50 min.

Śr, Sb

06:30 – 17:30 VarnaBerlin VarnaBurgasSlivenStara ZagoraPlovdivPazardzhikSofiaBudapestWienBrnoPrahaDresdenBerlin

35 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

09:50 – 06:30 VarnaPiraeus VarnaShumenVeliko TarnovoPlevenSofiaBlagoevgradThessalonikiLarissaLamiaAthenyPiraeus

20 godz. 40 min.

Nd

10:00 – 10:10 VarnaPraha VarnaShumenRazgradRuseBucurestiPitestiSibiuAradBratislavaBrnoPraha

24 godz. 10 min.

Cz

10:00 – 13:00 VarnaBurgas VarnaBurgas

3 godz. 0 min.

Wt, Pt

13:00 – 05:00 VarnaOdessa VarnaBolhradOdessa

16 godz. 0 min.

Śr, Sb

14:00 – 07:00 VarnaOdessa VarnaConstantaBrailaGalatiOdessa

17 godz. 0 min.

Śr

14:30 – 06:00 VarnaOdessa VarnaGalatiBolhradOdessa

15 godz. 30 min.

Wt, Sb

17:10 – 17:00 VarnaKyiv VarnaBolhradTatarbunaryOdessaKyiv

23 godz. 50 min.

Cz, Nd

Attention! The bus timetable for Dworzec, ul.Vl.Varnenchik 158 in the city of Varna contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Lokalizacja na mapie

Inne dworce w Varna

Szukanie trasy Proszę czekać

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation