• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Bus Station, 158 Vl.Varnenchik str.

Bus Station, 158 Vl.Varnenchik str.: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2019 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
04:10 – 12:00 VarnaSofia VarnaVeliko TarnovoSofia

7 h. 50 min.

Wed, Sat

06:30 – 10:30 VarnaPraha VarnaRuseBucurestiPitestiRamnicu ValceaSibiuSebesDevaAradBrnoPraha

28 h. 0 min.

Mon, Fri

06:30 – 17:30 VarnaBerlin VarnaBurgasSlivenStara ZagoraPlovdivPazardzhikSofiaBudapestWienBrnoPrahaDresdenBerlin

35 h. 0 min.

Each day

09:50 – 06:30 VarnaPiraeus VarnaShumenVeliko TarnovoPlevenSofiaBlagoevgradThessalonikiLarissaLamiaAthenyPiraeus

20 h. 40 min.

Sun

10:00 – 10:10 VarnaPraha VarnaShumenRazgradRuseBucurestiPitestiSibiuAradBratislavaBrnoPraha

24 h. 10 min.

Thu

10:00 – 13:00 VarnaBurgas VarnaBurgas

3 h. 0 min.

Tue, Fri

13:00 – 05:00 VarnaOdessa VarnaBolhradOdessa

16 h. 0 min.

Wed, Fri, Sat

14:00 – 07:00 VarnaOdessa VarnaConstantaOdessa

17 h. 0 min.

Mon, Wed

14:00 – 07:00 VarnaOdessa VarnaConstantaOdessa

17 h. 0 min.

Sat

17:20 – 17:00 VarnaKyiv VarnaBolhradTatarbunaryOdessaKyiv

23 h. 40 min.

Thu, Sun

Attention! The bus timetable for Bus Station, 158 Vl.Varnenchik str. in the city of Varna contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Varna

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation