• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Bus Station, 158 Varnenchik str.

Bus Station, 158 Varnenchik str.: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2021 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
06:00 – 14:00 VarnaSofia VarnaBurgasSofia

8 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Sat

06:00 – 11:00 VarnaBurgas VarnaSlanchev BryagBurgas

5 h. 0 min.

Wed, Sat, Sun

07:00 – 23:55 VarnaBremen VarnaBurgasSlivenStara ZagoraPlovdivPazardzhikSofiaWienBrnoPrahaDresdenBerlinHamburgBremen

40 h. 55 min.

Each day

07:00 – 09:20 VarnaBurgas VarnaObzorSlanchev BryagBurgas

2 h. 20 min.

Tue

07:00 – 09:20 VarnaBurgas VarnaObzorSlanchev BryagBurgas

2 h. 20 min.

Tue, Fri

10:00 – 06:30 VarnaPiraeus VarnaShumenVeliko TarnovoPlevenBlagoevgradThessalonikiLarissaLamiaAthenyPiraeus

20 h. 30 min.

Sun

10:00 – 06:30 VarnaPiraeus VarnaShumenVeliko TarnovoThessalonikiLarissaLamiaAthenyPiraeus

20 h. 30 min.

Each day

13:00 – 05:00 VarnaOdessa VarnaBolhradOdessa

16 h. 0 min.

Wed, Sat

14:00 – 05:30 VarnaOdessa VarnaConstantaOdessa

15 h. 30 min.

Tue, Wed, Sat

15:00 – 06:00 VarnaOdessa VarnaConstantaBolhradOdessa

15 h. 0 min.

Sat

16:00 – 14:10 VarnaKyiv VarnaZlatni pyasatsiKranevoAlbenaBalchikReniIzmailOdessaLiubashivkaKryve OzeroUlyanivka (Kirovogradska obl.)UmanZhashkivBila TserkvaKyiv

22 h. 10 min.

Wed, Sat

16:00 – 17:10 VarnaZaporizhia VarnaZlatni pyasatsiKranevoAlbenaBalchikOdessaKobleveMykolaivKhersonMelitopolZaporizhia

25 h. 10 min.

Wed, Sat

Attention! The bus timetable for Bus Station, 158 Varnenchik str. in the city of Varna contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Varna

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation