• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Autostazione di Bologna, Piazza XX Settembre, 6

Autostazione di Bologna, Piazza XX Settembre, 6: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2021 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
04:30 – 13:00 BolognaSalerno BolognaFirenzeRomaNapoliSalerno

8 h. 30 min.

Thu

07:15 – 13:00 BolognaRoma BolognaFirenzeRoma

5 h. 45 min.

Fri

08:30 – 10:30 BolognaFirenze BolognaFirenze

2 h. 0 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

09:15 – 10:30 BolognaDebar BolognaSkopjeTetovoGostivarStrugaDebar

25 h. 15 min.

Wed, Sat

11:00 – 20:30 BolognaNapoli BolognaFirenzeRomaNapoli

9 h. 30 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

15:35 – 23:30 BolognaKyiv BolognaPadovaMestreUdineStryiLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

31 h. 55 min.

Fri

15:55 – 23:59 BolognaNapoli BolognaFirenzeRomaNapoli

8 h. 4 min.

Tue

16:00 – 03:00 BolognaBari BolognaRavennaCesenaRiminiPesaroAnconaCivitanova MarcheSan Benedetto del TrontoPescaraVastoFoggiaBari

11 h. 0 min.

Sat

16:00 – 03:00 BolognaBari BolognaRavennaCesenaRiminiPesaroAnconaCivitanova MarcheSan Benedetto del TrontoPescaraVastoFoggiaBari

11 h. 0 min.

Sun

16:00 – 02:00 BolognaSalerno BolognaFirenzeRomaNapoliSalerno

10 h. 0 min.

Sat

17:00 – 02:00 BolognaSalerno BolognaFirenzeRomaNapoliSalerno

9 h. 0 min.

Sun

17:45 – 06:15 BolognaKropyvnytskyi BolognaMestreLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivCherkasyKropyvnytskyi

36 h. 30 min.

Sun

17:50 – 14:00 BolognaKherson BolognaFerraraPadovaMestreUdineTriesteRozivka (Zakarpatska oblast)MukachevoStryiLvivTernopilVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

44 h. 10 min.

Thu

17:50 – 01:00 BolognaKyiv BolognaFerraraPadovaMestreUdineTriesteRozivka (Zakarpatska oblast)MukachevoStryiLvivRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKyiv

31 h. 10 min.

Thu

18:00 – 01:00 BolognaKyiv BolognaFerraraPadovaMestreUdineTriesteLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

31 h. 0 min.

Thu

18:00 – 14:00 BolognaKherson BolognaFerraraPadovaMestreUdineTriesteUzhgorodMukachevoStryiLvivTernopilVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

44 h. 0 min.

Thu

18:15 – 13:15 BolognaZaporizhia BolognaPadovaUdineLvivLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkivDniproZaporizhia

43 h. 0 min.

Sun

18:20 – 14:15 BolognaAntwerpen BolognaParmaMilanoStrasbourgMetzLiegeBrusselAntwerpen

19 h. 55 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

18:45 – 01:20 BolognaChernivtsi BolognaVeneziaLvivRohatinIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaChernivtsi

30 h. 35 min.

Sun

19:00 – 08:00 BolognaBudapest BolognaPadovaVeneziaTriesteNagykanizsaSiófokBudapest

13 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

20:00 – 06:45 BolognaWien BolognaPadovaUdineKlagenfurtWien

10 h. 45 min.

Sun

22:00 – 05:00 BolognaRoma BolognaFirenzePerugiaFolignoTerniRoma

7 h. 0 min.

Thu

Attention! The bus timetable for Autostazione di Bologna, Piazza XX Settembre, 6 in the city of Bologna contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Bologna

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation