• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Autostazione di Bologna, Piazza XX Settembre, 6

Autostazione di Bologna, Piazza XX Settembre, 6: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2020 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
04:30 – 13:00 BolognaSalerno BolognaFirenzeRomaNapoliSalerno

8 h. 30 min.

Thu

07:15 – 13:00 BolognaRoma BolognaFirenzeRoma

5 h. 45 min.

Fri

08:15 – 16:30 BolognaRoma BolognaForliPerugiaTerniViterboRoma

8 h. 15 min.

Wed

08:30 – 10:30 BolognaFirenze BolognaFirenze

2 h. 0 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

09:15 – 10:30 BolognaDebar BolognaSkopjeTetovoGostivarStrugaDebar

25 h. 15 min.

Wed, Sat

11:00 – 20:30 BolognaNapoli BolognaFirenzeRomaNapoli

9 h. 30 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

11:00 – 21:20 BolognaNapoli BolognaFirenzeRomaNapoli

10 h. 20 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

15:35 – 23:30 BolognaKyiv BolognaPadovaMestreUdineStryiLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

31 h. 55 min.

Fri

15:55 – 23:59 BolognaNapoli BolognaFirenzeRomaNapoli

8 h. 4 min.

Tue

17:00 – 02:00 BolognaSalerno BolognaFirenzeRomaNapoliSalerno

9 h. 0 min.

Sun

18:00 – 01:00 BolognaKyiv BolognaFerraraPadovaMestreUdineTriesteLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

31 h. 0 min.

Thu

18:20 – 14:15 BolognaAntwerpen BolognaParmaMilanoStrasbourgNancyMetzLiegeBrusselAntwerpen

19 h. 55 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

18:20 – 17:15 BolognaAmsterdam BolognaBredaUtrechtAmsterdam

22 h. 55 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

18:40 – 15:15 BolognaZaporizhia BolognaPadovaUdineLvivLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkivDniproZaporizhia

44 h. 35 min.

Sun

18:45 – 01:20 BolognaChernivtsi BolognaVeneziaLvivRohatinIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaChernivtsi

30 h. 35 min.

Sun

19:00 – 08:00 BolognaBudapest BolognaPadovaVeneziaTriesteNagykanizsaSiófokBudapest

13 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

20:00 – 06:45 BolognaWien BolognaPadovaUdineKlagenfurtWien

10 h. 45 min.

Sun

22:10 – 00:30 BolognaBorschiv BolognaStryiLvivTernopilChortkivBorschiv

26 h. 20 min.

Sat

Attention! The bus timetable for Autostazione di Bologna, Piazza XX Settembre, 6 in the city of Bologna contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Bologna

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation