Skąd
Dokąd
Tam
Powrót
  • Dorośli Powyżej 12 lat
  • Dzieci Od 2 do 12 lat
  • Niemowlęta Na kolanach
Wasza podróż
Do zapłaty:
Rabat do 50%
Szczegóły rejsu
Filtr tras
Cena
Godziny odjazdu
00.00 godz.
23.59 godz.
Godziny przyjazdu
00.00 godz.
23.59 godz.
Rodzaj połączenia
Rodzaj bagażu
Rodzaj transportu

Wybór komfortu

Wybór przewoźnika

Przewoźnik
Dworzec PKS, ul. Stantsiina, 2

Dworzec PKS, ul. Stantsiina, 2: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2021 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during the week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Rozkład jazdy autobusów

Odjazdy i przyjazdy Trasa W podróży Wyjazdy
03:25 – 11:45 UzhgorodGorodenka UzhgorodMukachevoStryiIvano-FrankivskGorodenka

8 godz. 20 min.

Cz

03:40 – 15:00 UzhgorodKyiv UzhgorodMukachevoStryiLvivRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKyiv

11 godz. 20 min.

Pn, Pt, Nd

04:20 – 15:30 UzhgorodKyiv UzhgorodMukachevoStryiLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivKyiv

11 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

04:45 – 10:00 UzhgorodTyachiv UzhgorodMukachevoIrshavaIrshavaVynohradiv (Zakarpatska oblast)KhustTyachiv

5 godz. 15 min.

Wt, Sb

05:15 – 10:00 UzhgorodTyachiv UzhgorodMukachevoIrshavaIrshavaVynohradiv (Zakarpatska oblast)KhustTyachiv

4 godz. 45 min.

Śr, Pt, Nd

05:50 – 09:35 UzhgorodKhust UzhgorodMukachevoIrshavaVynohradiv (Zakarpatska oblast)Khust

3 godz. 45 min.

Śr, Pt

07:00 – 09:35 UzhgorodKošice UzhgorodVysne NemeckeSobranceMichalovceKošice

2 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

07:20 – 16:40 UzhgorodKalush UzhgorodMukachevoLvivIvano-FrankivskKalush

9 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

07:30 – 20:00 UzhgorodKyiv UzhgorodMukachevoStryiLvivRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKyiv

12 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

07:40 – 10:10 UzhgorodKošice UzhgorodVysne NemeckeSobranceMichalovceSečovceKošice

2 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

09:35 – 15:30 UzhgorodBudapest UzhgorodChopBudapest

5 godz. 55 min.

Pn, Pt

09:35 – 11:45 UzhgorodNyiregyhaza UzhgorodChopNyiregyhaza

2 godz. 10 min.

Pn, Pt

12:00 – 14:10 UzhgorodKošice UzhgorodVysne NemeckeSobranceMichalovceSečovceKošice

2 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

12:20 – 11:45 UzhgorodSlupsk UzhgorodMukachevoSvaliavaStryiLublinWarszawaPlockWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdyniaSlupsk

23 godz. 25 min.

Codziennie

12:20 – 18:30 UzhgorodLviv UzhgorodMukachevoSvaliavaStryiLviv

6 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

12:20 – 17:30 UzhgorodLviv UzhgorodMukachevoSvaliavaNyzhni VorotaSkoleStryiLviv

5 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

13:45 – 16:00 UzhgorodKošice UzhgorodMichalovceKošice

2 godz. 15 min.

Pn, Wt, Śr, Cz, Pt, Nd

15:30 – 14:00 UzhgorodKherson UzhgorodMukachevoStryiLvivTernopilVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaOdessaKobleveMykolaivKherson

22 godz. 30 min.

Sb

18:30 – 19:40 UzhgorodMukachevo UzhgorodMukachevo

1 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

18:40 – 06:20 UzhgorodPraha UzhgorodBrnoPraha

11 godz. 40 min.

Pn, Śr

19:00 – 06:00 UzhgorodChernivtsi UzhgorodMukachevoKhustTyachivRachivYasiniaYaremcheDelatynKolomyyaZabolotivSniatynChernivtsi

11 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

19:20 – 13:00 UzhgorodLiberec UzhgorodBudapestBrnoPrahaMlada BoleslavJablonec nad NisouLiberec

17 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

19:40 – 23:00 UzhgorodKhust UzhgorodMukachevoIrshavaVynohradiv (Zakarpatska oblast)Khust

3 godz. 20 min.

Pn

20:00 – 07:45 UzhgorodPraha UzhgorodBrnoPraha

11 godz. 45 min.

Śr, Pt, Nd

20:00 – 07:45 UzhgorodPraha UzhgorodPrešovPopradŽilinaBrnoPraha

11 godz. 45 min.

Wt, Sb

20:00 – 08:00 UzhgorodWien UzhgorodBudapestWien

12 godz. 0 min.

Wt, Cz, Pt

20:50 – 11:00 UzhgorodPraha UzhgorodZvolenNitraBratislavaBrnoPraha

14 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

21:10 – 08:30 UzhgorodPraha UzhgorodBratislavaBrnoPraha

11 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

21:30 – 08:30 UzhgorodLutsk UzhgorodMukachevoChynadiyovoSvaliavaPolyana (Zakarpatska obl.)Nyzhni VorotaSkoleStryiLvivLvivRadekhiv (Lvivska obl.)GorokhivLutskLutsk

11 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Pt, Sb

21:30 – 11:00 UzhgorodPraha UzhgorodŽilinaPovažská BystricaTrnavaBratislavaPraha

13 godz. 30 min.

Wt

21:50 – 03:00 UzhgorodBari UzhgorodTriesteMestrePadovaFerraraRavennaCesenaRiminiPesaroAnconaCivitanova MarcheSan Benedetto del TrontoPescaraVastoFoggiaBari

29 godz. 10 min.

Wt

22:10 – 23:15 UzhgorodMukachevo UzhgorodMukachevo

1 godz. 5 min.

Pn, Wt, Śr, Cz, Pt, Nd

23:00 – 11:30 UzhgorodPraha UzhgorodZvolenNitraBratislavaBrnoPraha

12 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

Attention! The bus timetable for Dworzec PKS, ul. Stantsiina, 2 in the city of Uzhgorod contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Lokalizacja na mapie

Inne dworce w Uzhgorod


Proszę czekać. Szukanie trasy.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation