• Dorośli Powyżej 12 lat
  • Dzieci Od 2 do 12 lat
  • Niemowlęta Na kolanach
Czas
Ocena
Długość
Cena

Dworzec PKS, ul. Stancijna 2

Dworzec PKS, ul. Stancijna 2: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2020 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during the week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Rozkład jazdy autobusów

Odjazdy i przyjazdy Trasa W podróży Wyjazdy
03:00 – 15:30 UzhgorodKyiv UzhgorodLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

12 godz. 30 min.

Wt, Sb

03:10 – 10:20 UzhgorodRachiv UzhgorodMukachevoIrshavaVynohradivKhustTyachivRachiv

7 godz. 10 min.

Wt

04:00 – 15:35 UzhgorodKyiv UzhgorodLvivRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

11 godz. 35 min.

Pn, Pt

04:30 – 10:30 UzhgorodIvano-Frankivsk UzhgorodMukachevoStryiLvivLvivRohatinIvano-Frankivsk

6 godz. 0 min.

Nd

05:15 – 10:00 UzhgorodTyachiv UzhgorodMukachevoIrshavaVynohradivKhustTyachiv

4 godz. 45 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

07:00 – 09:35 UzhgorodKošice UzhgorodVysne NemeckeSobranceMichalovceKošice

2 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

07:40 – 10:10 UzhgorodKošice UzhgorodVysne NemeckeSobranceMichalovceSečovceKošice

2 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

09:00 – 17:30 UzhgorodIvano-Frankivsk UzhgorodMukachevoStryiLvivLvivRohatinIvano-Frankivsk

8 godz. 30 min.

Śr, Cz

09:00 – 00:00 UzhgorodYasinia UzhgorodMukachevoIrshavaKhustTyachivVelykyi BychkivRachivYasinia

-9 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Wt, Pt

09:10 – 11:40 UzhgorodKošice UzhgorodVysne NemeckeSobranceMichalovceSečovceKošice

2 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

09:35 – 15:30 UzhgorodBudapest UzhgorodChopBudapest

5 godz. 55 min.

Pn, Śr, Pt, Nd

09:35 – 12:40 UzhgorodNyiregyhaza UzhgorodChopNyiregyhaza

3 godz. 5 min.

Pn, Śr, Pt, Nd

10:30 – 00:50 UzhgorodKyiv UzhgorodMukachevoStryiLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

14 godz. 20 min.

Nd

12:00 – 14:10 UzhgorodKošice UzhgorodVysne NemeckeSobranceMichalovceSečovceKošice

2 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

14:20 – 05:40 UzhgorodPraha UzhgorodMichalovceHumennéStropkovSvidníkGiraltovcePrešovLevocaPopradOlomoucBrnoHumpolecPraha

15 godz. 20 min.

Nd

14:20 – 17:40 UzhgorodSvidník UzhgorodMichalovceHumennéSvidník

3 godz. 20 min.

Wt, Nd

15:00 – 07:00 UzhgorodPlzeň UzhgorodMichalovceKošicePrešovBanska BystricaZvolenNitraBratislavaBrnoPrahaPlzeň

16 godz. 0 min.

Nd

18:10 – 13:00 UzhgorodMadrid UzhgorodGeronaBarcelonaValenciaCuencaMadrid

42 godz. 50 min.

Cz

18:30 – 19:40 UzhgorodMukachevo UzhgorodMukachevo

1 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

20:00 – 07:45 UzhgorodPraha UzhgorodBrnoPraha

11 godz. 45 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

20:30 – 12:00 UzhgorodLiberec UzhgorodBudapestBratislavaBrnoPrahaMlada BoleslavLiberec

15 godz. 30 min.

Wt, Pt

20:30 – 12:00 UzhgorodLiberec UzhgorodBudapestBratislavaBrnoPrahaMlada BoleslavLiberec

15 godz. 30 min.

Pn, Śr, Cz, Sb, Nd

21:00 – 22:05 UzhgorodZagreb UzhgorodBudapestWienBratislavaZagreb

25 godz. 5 min.

Śr, Sb

21:30 – 08:30 UzhgorodLutsk UzhgorodMukachevoChynadiyovoSvaliavaPolyana (Zakarpatska obl.)Nyzhni VorotaSkoleStryiLvivLvivLvivKamianka-BuzkaRadekhiv (Lvivska obl.)GorokhivLutskLutsk

11 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

22:00 – 13:00 UzhgorodLiberec UzhgorodBratislavaBrnoPrahaMlada BoleslavLiberec

15 godz. 0 min.

Śr

22:00 – 14:00 UzhgorodLiberec UzhgorodBudapestBratislavaBrnoPrahaMlada BoleslavLiberec

16 godz. 0 min.

Sb

Attention! The bus timetable for Dworzec PKS, ul. Stancijna 2 in the city of Uzhgorod contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Lokalizacja na mapie

Inne dworce w Uzhgorod

Szukanie trasy Proszę czekać

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation