• Dorośli Powyżej 12 lat
  • Dzieci Od 2 do 12 lat
  • Niemowlęta Na kolanach
Czas
Ocena
Długość
Cena

Dworzec PKS, ul. Stancijna 2

Dworzec PKS, ul. Stancijna 2: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2019 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during the week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Rozkład jazdy autobusów

Odjazdy i przyjazdy Trasa W podróży Wyjazdy
04:00 – 16:10 UzhgorodKyiv UzhgorodLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

12 godz. 10 min.

Pn, Sb

04:00 – 04:50 UzhgorodMukachevo UzhgorodMukachevo

0 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

04:30 – 10:30 UzhgorodIvano-Frankivsk UzhgorodMukachevoStryiLvivLvivRohatinIvano-Frankivsk

6 godz. 0 min.

Nd

05:15 – 10:00 UzhgorodTyachiv UzhgorodMukachevoIrshavaVynohradivKhustTyachiv

4 godz. 45 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

07:00 – 09:35 UzhgorodKošice UzhgorodVysne NemeckeSobranceMichalovceKošice

2 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

07:30 – 15:00 UzhgorodLviv UzhgorodMukachevoSkoleStryiStebnyk (Lvivska obl.)TruskavecDrohobychSambirLviv

7 godz. 30 min.

Pn, Śr, Pt

07:40 – 10:10 UzhgorodKošice UzhgorodVysne NemeckeSobranceMichalovceKošice

2 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

08:20 – 10:40 UzhgorodKošice UzhgorodMichalovceKošice

2 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

09:00 – 15:00 UzhgorodIvano-Frankivsk UzhgorodMukachevoStryiLvivLvivRohatinIvano-Frankivsk

6 godz. 0 min.

Śr, Cz

09:00 – 00:00 UzhgorodYasinia UzhgorodMukachevoIrshavaKhustTyachivVelykyi BychkivRachivYasinia

-9 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Wt, Pt

09:10 – 11:40 UzhgorodKošice UzhgorodVysne NemeckeSobranceMichalovceKošice

2 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

09:35 – 15:30 UzhgorodBudapest UzhgorodChopBudapest

5 godz. 55 min.

Pn, Śr, Pt, Sb, Nd

09:35 – 12:40 UzhgorodNyiregyhaza UzhgorodChopNyiregyhaza

3 godz. 5 min.

Pn, Śr, Pt, Sb, Nd

09:45 – 12:00 UzhgorodKošice UzhgorodMichalovceKošice

2 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

10:05 – 15:10 UzhgorodDubove (Zakarpatska obl.) UzhgorodMukachevoBerehoveVynohradivKhustTyachivDubove (Zakarpatska obl.)

5 godz. 5 min.

Śr, Nd

10:30 – 00:50 UzhgorodKyiv UzhgorodMukachevoStryiLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

14 godz. 20 min.

Nd

14:20 – 05:40 UzhgorodPraha UzhgorodMichalovceHumennéStropkovSvidníkGiraltovcePrešovLevocaPopradOlomoucBrnoHumpolecPraha

15 godz. 20 min.

Cz, Nd

14:20 – 17:40 UzhgorodSvidník UzhgorodMichalovceHumennéSvidník

3 godz. 20 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb, Nd

14:50 – 02:45 UzhgorodPraha UzhgorodBrnoPraha

11 godz. 55 min.

Wt, Sb

18:00 – 07:30 UzhgorodPlzeň UzhgorodBrnoPrahaPlzeň

13 godz. 30 min.

Pn, Śr, Sb

18:00 – 19:00 UzhgorodMukachevo UzhgorodMukachevo

1 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

18:10 – 13:00 UzhgorodMadrid UzhgorodGeronaBarcelonaValenciaCuencaMadrid

42 godz. 50 min.

Cz

18:30 – 19:40 UzhgorodMukachevo UzhgorodMukachevo

1 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

19:40 – 20:40 UzhgorodMukachevo UzhgorodMukachevo

1 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

20:00 – 07:45 UzhgorodPraha UzhgorodBrnoPraha

11 godz. 45 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

20:30 – 12:00 UzhgorodLiberec UzhgorodBratislavaBrnoPrahaMlada BoleslavLiberec

15 godz. 30 min.

Śr

21:30 – 22:05 UzhgorodZagreb UzhgorodBudapestWienBratislavaZagreb

24 godz. 35 min.

Cz, Sb

21:30 – 08:30 UzhgorodLutsk UzhgorodMukachevoChynadiyovoSvaliavaPolyana (Zakarpatska obl.)Nyzhni VorotaSkoleStryiLvivLvivLvivKamianka-BuzkaRadekhiv (Lvivska obl.)GorokhivLutskLutsk

11 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

22:00 – 13:30 UzhgorodLiberec UzhgorodBratislavaBrnoPrahaMlada BoleslavLiberec

15 godz. 30 min.

Pn, Wt, Cz, Pt

22:00 – 13:30 UzhgorodLiberec UzhgorodBratislavaBrnoPrahaMlada BoleslavLiberec

15 godz. 30 min.

Pn, Śr, Sb, Nd

Attention! The bus timetable for Dworzec PKS, ul. Stancijna 2 in the city of Uzhgorod contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Lokalizacja na mapie

Inne dworce w Uzhgorod

Szukanie trasy Proszę czekać

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation