• Dorośli Powyżej 12 lat
  • Dzieci Od 2 do 12 lat
  • Niemowlęta Na kolanach
Czas
Ocena
Długość
Cena

Dworzec PKS, ul. Stancijna 2

Dworzec PKS, ul. Stancijna 2: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2020 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during the week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Rozkład jazdy autobusów

Odjazdy i przyjazdy Trasa W podróży Wyjazdy
03:40 – 06:00 UzhgorodOdessa UzhgorodMukachevoStryiLvivRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivOdessa

26 godz. 20 min.

Pn, Pt

03:40 – 15:00 UzhgorodKyiv UzhgorodLvivRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

11 godz. 20 min.

Wt, Sb

05:15 – 10:00 UzhgorodTyachiv UzhgorodMukachevoIrshavaVynohradivKhustTyachiv

4 godz. 45 min.

Wt, Sb

05:15 – 10:00 UzhgorodTyachiv UzhgorodMukachevoIrshavaIrshavaVynohradivKhustTyachiv

4 godz. 45 min.

Śr, Pt

06:45 – 06:10 UzhgorodOdessa UzhgorodMukachevoKhustTyachivRachivIvano-FrankivskTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsiaUmanOdessa

23 godz. 25 min.

Wt, Nd

07:30 – 20:00 UzhgorodKyiv UzhgorodMukachevoStryiLvivRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

12 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

07:30 – 20:00 UzhgorodKyiv UzhgorodMukachevoStryiLvivRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

12 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

07:30 – 20:00 UzhgorodKyiv UzhgorodMukachevoStryiLvivRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

12 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

07:30 – 20:00 UzhgorodKyiv UzhgorodMukachevoStryiLvivRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

12 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

07:30 – 20:00 UzhgorodKyiv UzhgorodMukachevoStryiLvivRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

12 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

09:35 – 15:30 UzhgorodBudapest UzhgorodChopBudapest

5 godz. 55 min.

Pn, Śr, Pt, Nd

09:35 – 12:40 UzhgorodNyiregyhaza UzhgorodChopNyiregyhaza

3 godz. 5 min.

Pn, Śr, Pt, Nd

10:30 – 00:50 UzhgorodKyiv UzhgorodMukachevoStryiLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

14 godz. 20 min.

Nd

13:00 – 12:00 UzhgorodSlupsk UzhgorodMukachevoSvaliavaStryiLublinWarszawaPlockWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdyniaSlupsk

23 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

13:00 – 19:10 UzhgorodLviv UzhgorodMukachevoSvaliavaStryiLviv

6 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

13:45 – 16:00 UzhgorodKošice UzhgorodKošice

2 godz. 15 min.

Pt

15:10 – 10:00 UzhgorodMadrid UzhgorodGeronaBarcelonaValenciaCuencaMadrid

42 godz. 50 min.

Cz

20:00 – 07:45 UzhgorodPraha UzhgorodBrnoPraha

11 godz. 45 min.

Śr, Nd

20:00 – 07:45 UzhgorodPraha UzhgorodBratislavaBrnoPraha

11 godz. 45 min.

Wt, Sb

20:00 – 22:05 UzhgorodZagreb UzhgorodBudapestWienZagreb

26 godz. 5 min.

Wt, Pt

20:00 – 09:25 UzhgorodPraha UzhgorodBudapestBratislavaBrnoPraha

13 godz. 25 min.

Sb

20:00 – 20:30 UzhgorodChop UzhgorodChop

0 godz. 30 min.

Sb

20:00 – 14:00 UzhgorodLiberec UzhgorodBrnoPrahaMlada BoleslavLiberec

18 godz. 0 min.

Śr, Sb

21:30 – 08:30 UzhgorodLutsk UzhgorodMukachevoChynadiyovoSvaliavaPolyana (Zakarpatska obl.)Nyzhni VorotaSkoleStryiLvivLvivLvivKamianka-BuzkaRadekhiv (Lvivska obl.)GorokhivLutskLutsk

11 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

22:55 – 23:30 UzhgorodMukachevo UzhgorodMukachevo

0 godz. 35 min.

Pt

Attention! The bus timetable for Dworzec PKS, ul. Stancijna 2 in the city of Uzhgorod contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Lokalizacja na mapie

Inne dworce w Uzhgorod

Szukanie trasy. Proszę czekać.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation