Attention! Coronavirus (COVID-19): for travel information and updates click here

  • Dorośli Powyżej 12 lat
  • Dzieci Od 2 do 12 lat
  • Niemowlęta Na kolanach
Czas
Ocena
Długość
Cena

Dworzec, ul. Akademika Pavlova 14

Dworzec, ul. Akademika Pavlova 14: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2020 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during the week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Rozkład jazdy autobusów

Odjazdy i przyjazdy Trasa W podróży Wyjazdy
04:40 – 10:20 MukachevoRachiv MukachevoIrshavaVynohradivKhustTyachivRachiv

5 godz. 40 min.

Wt

05:00 – 09:35 MukachevoKošice MukachevoUzhgorodVysne NemeckeSobranceMichalovceKošice

4 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

05:20 – 10:10 MukachevoLviv MukachevoSkoleStryiDrohobychLviv

4 godz. 50 min.

Pn

05:30 – 10:30 MukachevoIvano-Frankivsk MukachevoStryiLvivLvivRohatinIvano-Frankivsk

5 godz. 0 min.

Nd

06:15 – 10:00 MukachevoTyachiv MukachevoIrshavaVynohradivKhustTyachiv

3 godz. 45 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

08:40 – 11:00 MukachevoTyachiv MukachevoIrshavaKhustTyachiv

2 godz. 20 min.

Pn, Śr, Pt

08:40 – 11:00 MukachevoTyachiv MukachevoIrshavaKhustTyachiv

2 godz. 20 min.

Pn, Śr, Pt

08:40 – 11:00 MukachevoTyachiv MukachevoIrshavaKhustTyachiv

2 godz. 20 min.

Pn, Śr, Pt

08:40 – 11:00 MukachevoTyachiv MukachevoIrshavaKhustTyachiv

2 godz. 20 min.

Pn, Śr, Pt

08:40 – 11:00 MukachevoTyachiv MukachevoIrshavaKhustTyachiv

2 godz. 20 min.

Pn, Śr, Pt

10:00 – 17:30 MukachevoIvano-Frankivsk MukachevoStryiLvivLvivRohatinIvano-Frankivsk

7 godz. 30 min.

Śr, Cz

10:00 – 00:00 MukachevoYasinia MukachevoIrshavaKhustTyachivVelykyi BychkivRachivYasinia

-10 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Wt, Pt, Sb

13:40 – 07:00 MukachevoPlzeň MukachevoUzhgorodMichalovceKošicePrešovBanska BystricaZvolenNitraBratislavaBrnoPrahaPlzeň

17 godz. 20 min.

Nd

17:20 – 11:00 MukachevoKarlovy Vary MukachevoUzhgorodBrnoPrahaPlzeňKarlovy Vary

17 godz. 40 min.

Sb

18:55 – 07:45 MukachevoPraha MukachevoUzhgorodBrnoPraha

12 godz. 50 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

19:05 – 06:00 MukachevoKyiv MukachevoStryiLvivRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

10 godz. 55 min.

Wt, Cz, Nd

19:05 – 06:00 MukachevoKyiv MukachevoStryiLvivRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

10 godz. 55 min.

Wt, Cz, Nd

19:05 – 06:00 MukachevoKyiv MukachevoStryiLvivRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

10 godz. 55 min.

Wt, Cz, Nd

19:05 – 06:00 MukachevoKyiv MukachevoStryiLvivRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

10 godz. 55 min.

Wt, Cz, Nd

19:05 – 06:00 MukachevoKyiv MukachevoStryiLvivRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

10 godz. 55 min.

Wt, Cz, Nd

19:30 – 12:00 MukachevoLiberec MukachevoUzhgorodBudapestBratislavaBrnoPrahaMlada BoleslavLiberec

16 godz. 30 min.

Wt

19:30 – 12:00 MukachevoLiberec MukachevoUzhgorodPrešovPopradŽilinaNitraBratislavaBrnoPrahaMlada BoleslavLiberec

16 godz. 30 min.

Pn, Śr, Cz, Pt, Sb, Nd

21:00 – 14:00 MukachevoLiberec MukachevoUzhgorodBudapestBratislavaBrnoPrahaMlada BoleslavLiberec

17 godz. 0 min.

Śr, Pt, Sb, Nd

Attention! The bus timetable for Dworzec, ul. Akademika Pavlova 14 in the city of Mukachevo contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Lokalizacja na mapie

Inne dworce w Mukachevo

Szukanie trasy. Proszę czekać.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation