• Dorośli Powyżej 12 lat
  • Dzieci Od 2 do 12 lat
  • Niemowlęta Na kolanach
Czas
Ocena
Długość
Cena

Dworzec PKS, ul. Akademika Pavlova, 14/16

Dworzec PKS, ul. Akademika Pavlova, 14/16: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2021 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during the week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Rozkład jazdy autobusów

Odjazdy i przyjazdy Trasa W podróży Wyjazdy
00:30 – 01:00 MukachevoUzhgorod MukachevoUzhgorod

0 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

01:45 – 02:45 MukachevoUzhgorod MukachevoUzhgorod

1 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

03:50 – 04:30 MukachevoUzhgorod MukachevoUzhgorod

0 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

03:50 – 04:30 MukachevoUzhgorod MukachevoUzhgorod

0 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

06:15 – 10:00 MukachevoTyachiv MukachevoIrshavaVynohradivKhustTyachiv

3 godz. 45 min.

Wt, Sb

06:15 – 10:00 MukachevoTyachiv MukachevoIrshavaIrshavaVynohradivKhustTyachiv

3 godz. 45 min.

Śr, Pt

06:50 – 09:35 MukachevoKhust MukachevoIrshavaVynohradivKhust

2 godz. 45 min.

Pt

07:00 – 08:00 MukachevoUzhgorod MukachevoUzhgorod

1 godz. 0 min.

Pt

07:30 – 02:30 MukachevoOdessa MukachevoIrshavaKhustTyachivRachivIvano-FrankivskTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessa

19 godz. 0 min.

Nd

08:00 – 08:40 MukachevoUzhgorod MukachevoUzhgorod

0 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

08:00 – 08:40 MukachevoUzhgorod MukachevoUzhgorod

0 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

08:00 – 08:40 MukachevoUzhgorod MukachevoUzhgorod

0 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

08:00 – 08:40 MukachevoUzhgorod MukachevoUzhgorod

0 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

08:15 – 20:00 MukachevoKyiv MukachevoStryiLvivRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

11 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

08:15 – 20:00 MukachevoKyiv MukachevoStryiLvivRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

11 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

08:15 – 20:00 MukachevoKyiv MukachevoStryiLvivRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

11 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

08:15 – 20:00 MukachevoKyiv MukachevoStryiLvivRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

11 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

08:40 – 11:00 MukachevoTyachiv MukachevoIrshavaKhustTyachiv

2 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

08:40 – 11:00 MukachevoTyachiv MukachevoIrshavaKhustTyachiv

2 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

08:40 – 11:00 MukachevoTyachiv MukachevoIrshavaKhustTyachiv

2 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

08:40 – 11:00 MukachevoTyachiv MukachevoIrshavaKhustTyachiv

2 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

08:40 – 11:00 MukachevoTyachiv MukachevoIrshavaKhustTyachiv

2 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

12:10 – 13:30 MukachevoTyachiv MukachevoKhustTyachiv

1 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

13:30 – 11:45 MukachevoSlupsk MukachevoSvaliavaStryiLublinWarszawaPlockWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdyniaSlupsk

22 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

13:30 – 19:10 MukachevoLviv MukachevoSvaliavaStryiLviv

5 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

13:30 – 18:00 MukachevoLviv MukachevoSvaliavaNyzhni VorotaSkoleStryiLviv

4 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

13:40 – 00:30 MukachevoBratislava MukachevoUzhgorodMichalovceKošicePrešovBanska BystricaZvolenNitraBratislava

10 godz. 50 min.

Pt, Nd

13:50 – 10:00 MukachevoPoznan MukachevoSvaliavaNyzhni VorotaStryiLvivLvivKielceRadomWarszawaLodzKoninPoznan

20 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

15:00 – 16:00 MukachevoUzhgorod MukachevoUzhgorod

1 godz. 0 min.

Pn

16:15 – 14:00 MukachevoKherson MukachevoStryiLvivTernopilVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaOdessaKobleveMykolaivKherson

21 godz. 45 min.

Sb

17:40 – 06:20 MukachevoPraha MukachevoUzhgorodBrnoPraha

12 godz. 40 min.

Śr

18:10 – 20:00 MukachevoChop MukachevoUzhgorodChopChop

1 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

18:10 – 20:00 MukachevoChop MukachevoUzhgorodChopChop

1 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

18:10 – 20:00 MukachevoChop MukachevoUzhgorodChopChop

1 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

18:10 – 20:00 MukachevoChop MukachevoUzhgorodChopChop

1 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

18:10 – 20:00 MukachevoChop MukachevoUzhgorodChopChop

1 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

18:40 – 06:00 MukachevoKyiv MukachevoStryiLvivRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

11 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

18:40 – 06:00 MukachevoKyiv MukachevoStryiLvivRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

11 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

18:40 – 13:00 MukachevoLiberec MukachevoUzhgorodBudapestBrnoPrahaMlada BoleslavJablonec nad NisouLiberec

18 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

18:55 – 07:45 MukachevoPraha MukachevoUzhgorodBrnoPraha

12 godz. 50 min.

Śr, Nd

18:55 – 07:45 MukachevoPraha MukachevoUzhgorodBrnoPraha

12 godz. 50 min.

Wt, Sb

19:05 – 06:00 MukachevoKyiv MukachevoStryiLvivRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

10 godz. 55 min.

Codziennie

19:05 – 06:00 MukachevoKyiv MukachevoStryiLvivRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

10 godz. 55 min.

Codziennie

19:05 – 06:00 MukachevoKyiv MukachevoStryiLvivRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

10 godz. 55 min.

Codziennie

19:05 – 06:00 MukachevoKyiv MukachevoStryiLvivRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

10 godz. 55 min.

Codziennie

19:05 – 06:00 MukachevoKyiv MukachevoStryiLvivRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

10 godz. 55 min.

Codziennie

20:05 – 06:00 MukachevoChernivtsi MukachevoKhustTyachivRachivYasiniaYaremcheDelatynKolomyyaZabolotivSniatynChernivtsi

9 godz. 55 min.

Codziennie

20:30 – 23:00 MukachevoKhust MukachevoIrshavaVynohradivKhust

26 godz. 30 min.

Pn, Sb

21:00 – 03:00 MukachevoBari MukachevoUzhgorodTriesteMestrePadovaFerraraRavennaCesenaRiminiPesaroAnconaCivitanova MarcheSan Benedetto del TrontoPescaraVastoFoggiaBari

30 godz. 0 min.

Wt

21:00 – 21:50 MukachevoUzhgorod MukachevoUzhgorod

0 godz. 50 min.

Wt

23:15 – 11:30 MukachevoKyiv MukachevoStryiLvivRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

12 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

23:15 – 11:30 MukachevoKyiv MukachevoStryiLvivRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

12 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

23:15 – 11:30 MukachevoKyiv MukachevoStryiLvivRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

12 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

23:15 – 11:30 MukachevoKyiv MukachevoStryiLvivRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

12 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

23:15 – 11:30 MukachevoKyiv MukachevoStryiLvivRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

12 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

Attention! The bus timetable for Dworzec PKS, ul. Akademika Pavlova, 14/16 in the city of Mukachevo contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Lokalizacja na mapie

Inne dworce w Mukachevo

Szukanie trasy. Proszę czekać.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation