From
To
There
Return
  • Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Your trip
To be paid:
Up to 50% off
Details of route
Route filter
Price
Departure time
00.00 hr
23.59 hr
Arrival time
00.00 hr
23.59 hr
Connection type
Type of luggage
Transport type

Facilities

Carrier selection

Carrier
Bus Station, 2 Stantsiina str.

Bus Station, 2 Stantsiina str.: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2021 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
03:25 – 11:45 UzhgorodGorodenka UzhgorodMukachevoStryiIvano-FrankivskGorodenka

8 h. 20 min.

Thu

03:40 – 15:00 UzhgorodKyiv UzhgorodMukachevoStryiLvivRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKyiv

11 h. 20 min.

Mon, Fri, Sun

04:20 – 15:30 UzhgorodKyiv UzhgorodMukachevoStryiLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivKyiv

11 h. 10 min.

Each day

04:45 – 10:00 UzhgorodTyachiv UzhgorodMukachevoIrshavaIrshavaVynohradiv (Zakarpatska oblast)KhustTyachiv

5 h. 15 min.

Tue, Sat

05:15 – 10:00 UzhgorodTyachiv UzhgorodMukachevoIrshavaIrshavaVynohradiv (Zakarpatska oblast)KhustTyachiv

4 h. 45 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

05:50 – 09:35 UzhgorodKhust UzhgorodMukachevoIrshavaVynohradiv (Zakarpatska oblast)Khust

3 h. 45 min.

Wed, Fri

07:00 – 09:35 UzhgorodKošice UzhgorodVysne NemeckeSobranceMichalovceKošice

2 h. 35 min.

Each day

07:20 – 16:40 UzhgorodKalush UzhgorodMukachevoLvivIvano-FrankivskKalush

9 h. 20 min.

Each day

07:30 – 20:00 UzhgorodKyiv UzhgorodMukachevoStryiLvivRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKyiv

12 h. 30 min.

Each day

07:40 – 10:10 UzhgorodKošice UzhgorodVysne NemeckeSobranceMichalovceSečovceKošice

2 h. 30 min.

Each day

09:35 – 15:30 UzhgorodBudapest UzhgorodChopBudapest

5 h. 55 min.

Mon, Fri

09:35 – 11:45 UzhgorodNyiregyhaza UzhgorodChopNyiregyhaza

2 h. 10 min.

Mon, Fri

12:00 – 14:10 UzhgorodKošice UzhgorodVysne NemeckeSobranceMichalovceSečovceKošice

2 h. 10 min.

Each day

12:20 – 11:45 UzhgorodSlupsk UzhgorodMukachevoSvaliavaStryiLublinWarszawaPlockWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdyniaSlupsk

23 h. 25 min.

Each day

12:20 – 18:30 UzhgorodLviv UzhgorodMukachevoSvaliavaStryiLviv

6 h. 10 min.

Each day

12:20 – 17:30 UzhgorodLviv UzhgorodMukachevoSvaliavaNyzhni VorotaSkoleStryiLviv

5 h. 10 min.

Each day

13:45 – 16:00 UzhgorodKošice UzhgorodMichalovceKošice

2 h. 15 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

15:30 – 14:00 UzhgorodKherson UzhgorodMukachevoStryiLvivTernopilVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaOdessaKobleveMykolaivKherson

22 h. 30 min.

Sat

18:30 – 19:40 UzhgorodMukachevo UzhgorodMukachevo

1 h. 10 min.

Each day

18:40 – 06:20 UzhgorodPraha UzhgorodBrnoPraha

11 h. 40 min.

Mon, Wed

19:00 – 06:00 UzhgorodChernivtsi UzhgorodMukachevoKhustTyachivRachivYasiniaYaremcheDelatynKolomyyaZabolotivSniatynChernivtsi

11 h. 0 min.

Each day

19:20 – 13:00 UzhgorodLiberec UzhgorodBudapestBrnoPrahaMlada BoleslavJablonec nad NisouLiberec

17 h. 40 min.

Each day

19:40 – 23:00 UzhgorodKhust UzhgorodMukachevoIrshavaVynohradiv (Zakarpatska oblast)Khust

3 h. 20 min.

Mon

20:00 – 07:45 UzhgorodPraha UzhgorodBrnoPraha

11 h. 45 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

20:00 – 07:45 UzhgorodPraha UzhgorodPrešovPopradŽilinaBrnoPraha

11 h. 45 min.

Tue, Sat

20:00 – 08:00 UzhgorodWien UzhgorodBudapestWien

12 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri

20:50 – 11:00 UzhgorodPraha UzhgorodZvolenNitraBratislavaBrnoPraha

14 h. 10 min.

Each day

21:10 – 08:30 UzhgorodPraha UzhgorodBratislavaBrnoPraha

11 h. 20 min.

Each day

21:30 – 08:30 UzhgorodLutsk UzhgorodMukachevoChynadiyovoSvaliavaPolyana (Zakarpatska obl.)Nyzhni VorotaSkoleStryiLvivLvivRadekhiv (Lvivska obl.)GorokhivLutskLutsk

11 h. 0 min.

Mon, Fri, Sat

21:30 – 11:00 UzhgorodPraha UzhgorodŽilinaPovažská BystricaTrnavaBratislavaPraha

13 h. 30 min.

Tue

21:50 – 03:00 UzhgorodBari UzhgorodTriesteMestrePadovaFerraraRavennaCesenaRiminiPesaroAnconaCivitanova MarcheSan Benedetto del TrontoPescaraVastoFoggiaBari

29 h. 10 min.

Tue

22:10 – 23:15 UzhgorodMukachevo UzhgorodMukachevo

1 h. 5 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

23:00 – 11:30 UzhgorodPraha UzhgorodZvolenNitraBratislavaBrnoPraha

12 h. 30 min.

Each day

Attention! The bus timetable for Bus Station, 2 Stantsiina str. in the city of Uzhgorod contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Uzhgorod


Please wait. Searching for the route.

Bus, train and plane On the website INFOBUS you can compare prices and buy tickets for different means of transport. Choose the most suitable travel option.
We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation