• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Bus Station, 2 Stantsijna str.

Bus Station, 2 Stantsijna str.: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2020 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
03:00 – 15:30 UzhgorodKyiv UzhgorodLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

12 h. 30 min.

Tue, Sat

03:10 – 10:20 UzhgorodRachiv UzhgorodMukachevoIrshavaVynohradivKhustTyachivRachiv

7 h. 10 min.

Tue

04:00 – 15:35 UzhgorodKyiv UzhgorodLvivRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

11 h. 35 min.

Mon, Fri

04:30 – 10:30 UzhgorodIvano-Frankivsk UzhgorodMukachevoStryiLvivLvivRohatinIvano-Frankivsk

6 h. 0 min.

Sun

05:15 – 10:00 UzhgorodTyachiv UzhgorodMukachevoIrshavaVynohradivKhustTyachiv

4 h. 45 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

07:00 – 09:35 UzhgorodKošice UzhgorodVysne NemeckeSobranceMichalovceKošice

2 h. 35 min.

Each day

07:40 – 10:10 UzhgorodKošice UzhgorodVysne NemeckeSobranceMichalovceSečovceKošice

2 h. 30 min.

Each day

09:00 – 17:30 UzhgorodIvano-Frankivsk UzhgorodMukachevoStryiLvivLvivRohatinIvano-Frankivsk

8 h. 30 min.

Wed, Thu

09:00 – 00:00 UzhgorodYasinia UzhgorodMukachevoIrshavaKhustTyachivVelykyi BychkivRachivYasinia

-9 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri

09:10 – 11:40 UzhgorodKošice UzhgorodVysne NemeckeSobranceMichalovceSečovceKošice

2 h. 30 min.

Each day

09:35 – 15:30 UzhgorodBudapest UzhgorodChopBudapest

5 h. 55 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sun

09:35 – 12:40 UzhgorodNyiregyhaza UzhgorodChopNyiregyhaza

3 h. 5 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sun

10:30 – 00:50 UzhgorodKyiv UzhgorodMukachevoStryiLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

14 h. 20 min.

Sun

12:00 – 14:10 UzhgorodKošice UzhgorodVysne NemeckeSobranceMichalovceSečovceKošice

2 h. 10 min.

Each day

14:20 – 05:40 UzhgorodPraha UzhgorodMichalovceHumennéStropkovSvidníkGiraltovcePrešovLevocaPopradOlomoucBrnoHumpolecPraha

15 h. 20 min.

Sun

14:20 – 17:40 UzhgorodSvidník UzhgorodMichalovceHumennéSvidník

3 h. 20 min.

Tue, Sun

15:00 – 07:00 UzhgorodPlzeň UzhgorodMichalovceKošicePrešovBanska BystricaZvolenNitraBratislavaBrnoPrahaPlzeň

16 h. 0 min.

Sun

18:10 – 13:00 UzhgorodMadrid UzhgorodGeronaBarcelonaValenciaCuencaMadrid

42 h. 50 min.

Thu

18:30 – 19:40 UzhgorodMukachevo UzhgorodMukachevo

1 h. 10 min.

Each day

20:00 – 07:45 UzhgorodPraha UzhgorodBrnoPraha

11 h. 45 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

20:30 – 12:00 UzhgorodLiberec UzhgorodBudapestBratislavaBrnoPrahaMlada BoleslavLiberec

15 h. 30 min.

Tue, Fri

20:30 – 12:00 UzhgorodLiberec UzhgorodBudapestBratislavaBrnoPrahaMlada BoleslavLiberec

15 h. 30 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

21:00 – 22:05 UzhgorodZagreb UzhgorodBudapestWienBratislavaZagreb

25 h. 5 min.

Wed, Sat

21:30 – 08:30 UzhgorodLutsk UzhgorodMukachevoChynadiyovoSvaliavaPolyana (Zakarpatska obl.)Nyzhni VorotaSkoleStryiLvivLvivLvivKamianka-BuzkaRadekhiv (Lvivska obl.)GorokhivLutskLutsk

11 h. 0 min.

Each day

22:00 – 13:00 UzhgorodLiberec UzhgorodBratislavaBrnoPrahaMlada BoleslavLiberec

15 h. 0 min.

Wed

22:00 – 14:00 UzhgorodLiberec UzhgorodBudapestBratislavaBrnoPrahaMlada BoleslavLiberec

16 h. 0 min.

Sat

Attention! The bus timetable for Bus Station, 2 Stantsijna str. in the city of Uzhgorod contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Uzhgorod

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation