• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Bus Station, 2 Stantsijna str.

Bus Station, 2 Stantsijna str.: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2020 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
03:40 – 06:00 UzhgorodOdessa UzhgorodMukachevoStryiLvivRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivOdessa

26 h. 20 min.

Mon, Fri

03:40 – 15:00 UzhgorodKyiv UzhgorodLvivRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

11 h. 20 min.

Tue, Sat

05:15 – 10:00 UzhgorodTyachiv UzhgorodMukachevoIrshavaVynohradivKhustTyachiv

4 h. 45 min.

Tue, Sat

05:15 – 10:00 UzhgorodTyachiv UzhgorodMukachevoIrshavaIrshavaVynohradivKhustTyachiv

4 h. 45 min.

Wed, Fri

06:45 – 06:10 UzhgorodOdessa UzhgorodMukachevoKhustTyachivRachivIvano-FrankivskTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsiaUmanOdessa

23 h. 25 min.

Tue, Sun

07:30 – 20:00 UzhgorodKyiv UzhgorodMukachevoStryiLvivRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

12 h. 30 min.

Each day

07:30 – 20:00 UzhgorodKyiv UzhgorodMukachevoStryiLvivRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

12 h. 30 min.

Each day

07:30 – 20:00 UzhgorodKyiv UzhgorodMukachevoStryiLvivRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

12 h. 30 min.

Each day

07:30 – 20:00 UzhgorodKyiv UzhgorodMukachevoStryiLvivRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

12 h. 30 min.

Each day

07:30 – 20:00 UzhgorodKyiv UzhgorodMukachevoStryiLvivRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

12 h. 30 min.

Each day

09:35 – 15:30 UzhgorodBudapest UzhgorodChopBudapest

5 h. 55 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sun

09:35 – 12:40 UzhgorodNyiregyhaza UzhgorodChopNyiregyhaza

3 h. 5 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sun

10:30 – 00:50 UzhgorodKyiv UzhgorodMukachevoStryiLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

14 h. 20 min.

Sun

13:00 – 12:00 UzhgorodSlupsk UzhgorodMukachevoSvaliavaStryiLublinWarszawaPlockWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdyniaSlupsk

23 h. 0 min.

Each day

13:00 – 19:10 UzhgorodLviv UzhgorodMukachevoSvaliavaStryiLviv

6 h. 10 min.

Each day

13:45 – 16:00 UzhgorodKošice UzhgorodKošice

2 h. 15 min.

Fri

15:10 – 10:00 UzhgorodMadrid UzhgorodGeronaBarcelonaValenciaCuencaMadrid

42 h. 50 min.

Thu

20:00 – 07:45 UzhgorodPraha UzhgorodBrnoPraha

11 h. 45 min.

Wed, Sun

20:00 – 07:45 UzhgorodPraha UzhgorodBratislavaBrnoPraha

11 h. 45 min.

Tue, Sat

20:00 – 22:05 UzhgorodZagreb UzhgorodBudapestWienZagreb

26 h. 5 min.

Tue, Fri

20:00 – 09:25 UzhgorodPraha UzhgorodBudapestBratislavaBrnoPraha

13 h. 25 min.

Sat

20:00 – 20:30 UzhgorodChop UzhgorodChop

0 h. 30 min.

Sat

20:00 – 14:00 UzhgorodLiberec UzhgorodBrnoPrahaMlada BoleslavLiberec

18 h. 0 min.

Wed, Sat

21:30 – 08:30 UzhgorodLutsk UzhgorodMukachevoChynadiyovoSvaliavaPolyana (Zakarpatska obl.)Nyzhni VorotaSkoleStryiLvivLvivLvivKamianka-BuzkaRadekhiv (Lvivska obl.)GorokhivLutskLutsk

11 h. 0 min.

Each day

22:55 – 23:30 UzhgorodMukachevo UzhgorodMukachevo

0 h. 35 min.

Fri

Attention! The bus timetable for Bus Station, 2 Stantsijna str. in the city of Uzhgorod contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Uzhgorod

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation