• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Bus Station, Mlynske Nivy

Bus Station, Mlynske Nivy: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2020 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
00:30 – 17:30 BratislavaIvano-Frankivsk BratislavaŽilinaPopradPrešovKošiceMichalovceUzhgorodMukachevoStryiLvivLvivRohatinIvano-Frankivsk

17 h. 0 min.

Wed, Thu

00:30 – 00:00 BratislavaYasinia BratislavaŽilinaPopradPrešovKošiceMichalovceUzhgorodMukachevoIrshavaKhustTyachivVelykyi BychkivRachivYasinia

0 h. -30 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri

00:30 – 07:00 BratislavaPlzeň BratislavaBrnoPrahaPlzeň

6 h. 30 min.

Fri, Sun

02:15 – 06:45 BratislavaPraha BratislavaBrnoPraha

4 h. 30 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

05:30 – 12:00 BratislavaLiberec BratislavaBrnoPrahaMlada BoleslavLiberec

6 h. 30 min.

Tue, Fri

05:30 – 12:00 BratislavaLiberec BratislavaBrnoPrahaMlada BoleslavLiberec

6 h. 30 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

05:55 – 10:10 BratislavaPraha BratislavaBrnoPraha

4 h. 15 min.

Thu

06:30 – 13:00 BratislavaLiberec BratislavaBrnoPrahaMlada BoleslavLiberec

6 h. 30 min.

Wed

07:30 – 14:00 BratislavaLiberec BratislavaBrnoPrahaMlada BoleslavLiberec

6 h. 30 min.

Sat

10:00 – 15:00 BratislavaPraha BratislavaBrnoPraha

5 h. 0 min.

Thu

12:30 – 16:00 BratislavaAtheny BratislavaBudapestThessalonikiLarissaAtheny

27 h. 30 min.

Sat

14:00 – 06:45 BratislavaSofia BratislavaSofia

16 h. 45 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

16:00 – 10:20 BratislavaRachiv BratislavaNitraZvolenBanska BystricaPrešovKošiceMichalovceUzhgorodMukachevoIrshavaVynohradivKhustTyachivRachiv

18 h. 20 min.

Tue

16:20 – 11:00 BratislavaVinnytsia BratislavaBudapestUzhgorodMukachevoStryiLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

18 h. 40 min.

Tue, Sat

17:20 – 10:30 BratislavaIvano-Frankivsk BratislavaBudapestUzhgorodMukachevoStryiLvivLvivRohatinIvano-Frankivsk

17 h. 10 min.

Sun

Attention! The bus timetable for Bus Station, Mlynske Nivy in the city of Bratislava contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Bratislava

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation