• Dorośli Powyżej 12 lat
  • Dzieci Od 2 do 12 lat
  • Niemowlęta Na kolanach
Czas
Ocena
Długość
Cena

Dworzec PKS, ul. Drohobytska, 35

Dworzec PKS, ul. Drohobytska, 35: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2021 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during the week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Rozkład jazdy autobusów

Odjazdy i przyjazdy Trasa W podróży Wyjazdy
06:45 – 07:05 TruskavecStebnyk (Lvivska obl.) TruskavecStebnyk (Lvivska obl.)

0 godz. 20 min.

Sb

07:30 – 20:00 TruskavecWarszawa TruskavecDrohobychStryiLvivNovoyavorivskYavorivJaroslawRzeszowStalowa WolaSandomierzOpatowOstrowiec SwietokrzyskiRadomGrojecWarszawa

12 godz. 30 min.

Wt, Pt, Nd

07:30 – 20:00 TruskavecWarszawa TruskavecDrohobychStryiLvivNovoyavorivskYavorivJaroslawRzeszowStalowa WolaSandomierzOpatowOstrowiec SwietokrzyskiRadomWorowWarszawa

12 godz. 30 min.

Pn, Śr, Sb

07:40 – 11:00 TruskavecLviv TruskavecLviv

3 godz. 20 min.

Pt, Nd

09:05 – 10:00 TruskavecBoryslav TruskavecStebnyk (Lvivska obl.)Boryslav

0 godz. 55 min.

Wt, Sb

10:50 – 11:05 TruskavecKarlovy Vary TruskavecDrohobychStryiLvivLvivKatowiceHradec KralovePrahaPlzenKarlovy Vary

24 godz. 15 min.

Cz, Sb

14:45 – 05:15 TruskavecWroclaw TruskavecStebnyk (Lvivska obl.)DrohobychStryiKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclaw

14 godz. 30 min.

Cz

17:30 – 05:05 TruskavecKyiv TruskavecDrohobychStryiLvivDubnoRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

11 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

17:30 – 05:05 TruskavecKyiv TruskavecDrohobychStryiLvivDubnoRivneBabyn (Rivnenska obl.)GoshchaKoretsNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKorostyshivKalynivka (Bucha r-n)Stoyanka (Kyiv obl.)Kyiv

11 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

19:10 – 08:30 TruskavecChisinau TruskavecIvano-FrankivskBelcyChisinau

13 godz. 20 min.

Pn, Sb

Attention! The bus timetable for Dworzec PKS, ul. Drohobytska, 35 in the city of Truskavec contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Lokalizacja na mapie

Inne dworce w Truskavec

Szukanie trasy. Proszę czekać.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation