• Dorośli Powyżej 12 lat
  • Dzieci Od 2 do 12 lat
  • Niemowlęta Na kolanach
Czas
Ocena
Długość
Cena

Dworzec PKS, ul. Sądowa, 5

Dworzec PKS, ul. Sądowa, 5: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2021 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during the week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Rozkład jazdy autobusów

Odjazdy i przyjazdy Trasa W podróży Wyjazdy
01:15 – 04:40 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceOpoleBrzegOlawaWroclaw

3 godz. 25 min.

Codziennie

01:20 – 08:30 KatowicePraha KatowiceBielsko-BialaOlomoucPardubiceHradec KralovePraha

7 godz. 10 min.

Wt, Cz

01:20 – 08:30 KatowicePraha KatowiceBielsko-BialaOlomoucPardubiceHradec KralovePraha

7 godz. 10 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

01:45 – 05:15 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceOpoleWroclaw

3 godz. 30 min.

Cz

02:10 – 08:30 KatowiceWien KatowiceOstravaOlomoucBrnoWien

6 godz. 20 min.

Wt

02:30 – 09:05 KatowicePoznan KatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

6 godz. 35 min.

Śr, Cz, Pt, Sb, Nd

02:30 – 09:15 KatowicePoznan KatowiceOpoleBrzegOlawaWroclawLesznoPoznan

6 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

02:30 – 12:20 KatowiceSzczecin KatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaLubinPolkowiceNowa SolZielona GóraSwiebodzinGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

9 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

02:40 – 07:30 KatowiceJelenia Gora KatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaJelenia Gora

4 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

03:50 – 09:15 KatowiceLeszno KatowiceOpoleWroclawLeszno

5 godz. 25 min.

Codziennie

04:05 – 10:25 KatowiceWalbrzych KatowiceWroclawSwidnicaWalbrzych

6 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

04:10 – 06:40 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceWroclaw

2 godz. 30 min.

Pn, Wt, Śr, Cz, Pt, Sb

04:20 – 06:30 KatowiceZywiec KatowiceTychyPszczynaBielsko-BialaZywiec

2 godz. 10 min.

Wt, Śr, Cz, Sb, Nd

04:30 – 12:00 KatowiceZielona Góra KatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaLubinZielona Góra

7 godz. 30 min.

Śr, Cz

04:40 – 12:00 KatowiceZielona Góra KatowiceGliwiceOlawaOpoleWroclawLegnicaPolkowiceNowe MiasteczkoNowa SolLubinZielona Góra

7 godz. 20 min.

Śr, Cz

04:40 – 10:10 KatowiceLeszno KatowiceOpoleWroclawLeszno

5 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

04:45 – 08:15 KatowiceKielce KatowiceCzestochowaKielce

3 godz. 30 min.

Cz, Nd

04:45 – 11:05 KatowiceLodz KatowiceCzestochowaKielcePiotrkow TrybunalskiLodz

6 godz. 20 min.

Cz, Nd

05:15 – 17:30 KatowiceSzczecin KatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaNowa SolZielona GóraSlubiceKostrzyn nad OdrąGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

12 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

05:15 – 07:00 KatowiceOstrava KatowiceOstrava

1 godz. 45 min.

Cz, Sb

05:20 – 13:35 KatowiceKostrzyn nad Odrą KatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaNowa SolZielona GóraSlubiceKostrzyn nad Odrą

8 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

05:25 – 12:00 KatowiceZielona Góra KatowiceWroclawZielona Góra

6 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

05:30 – 17:00 KatowiceSzczecin KatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaNowa SolZielona GóraSlubiceKostrzyn nad OdrąGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

11 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

05:30 – 17:00 KatowiceSzczecin KatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaNowa SolZielona GóraSlubiceKostrzyn nad OdrąGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

11 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

05:30 – 17:00 KatowiceSzczecin KatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaNowa SolZielona GóraSlubiceKostrzyn nad OdrąGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

11 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

05:30 – 12:00 KatowiceZielona Góra KatowiceWroclawZielona Góra

6 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

05:30 – 09:30 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceWroclaw

4 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

05:40 – 13:00 KatowiceSwiebodzin KatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaZielona GóraSwiebodzin

7 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

05:40 – 13:00 KatowiceSwiebodzin KatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaZielona GóraSwiebodzin

7 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

05:40 – 13:00 KatowiceSwiebodzin KatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaZielona GóraSwiebodzin

7 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

06:05 – 09:00 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceWroclaw

2 godz. 55 min.

Codziennie

06:30 – 09:00 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclaw

2 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

06:30 – 09:00 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclaw

2 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

06:45 – 12:30 KatowicePoznan KatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

5 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

06:50 – 12:30 KatowicePoznan KatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

5 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

06:50 – 12:30 KatowicePoznan KatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

5 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

06:50 – 12:30 KatowicePoznan KatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

5 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

06:50 – 15:30 KatowicePraha KatowiceOpoleWroclawHradec KralovePraha

8 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

07:10 – 10:10 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceOpoleBrzegOlawaWroclaw

3 godz. 0 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb, Nd

07:10 – 10:10 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceOpoleBrzegOlawaWroclaw

3 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Śr, Pt, Sb

07:20 – 15:30 KatowicePraha KatowiceWroclawHradec KralovePraha

8 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

07:20 – 14:30 KatowicePraha KatowiceOpoleWroclawHradec KralovePardubicePraha

7 godz. 10 min.

Śr, Cz, Nd

07:25 – 15:30 KatowicePraha KatowiceWroclawHradec KralovePraha

8 godz. 5 min.

Codziennie

07:25 – 15:30 KatowicePraha KatowiceWroclawHradec KralovePraha

8 godz. 5 min.

Codziennie

07:25 – 15:30 KatowicePraha KatowiceWroclawHradec KralovePraha

8 godz. 5 min.

Codziennie

07:40 – 11:10 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceOpoleWroclaw

3 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

07:50 – 11:10 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceOpoleWroclaw

3 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

09:00 – 12:00 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclaw

3 godz. 0 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

09:00 – 12:00 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclaw

3 godz. 0 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

09:05 – 14:00 KatowiceWalbrzych KatowiceWroclawSwidnicaWalbrzych

4 godz. 55 min.

Codziennie

09:40 – 12:00 KatowiceCzestochowa KatowiceGliwiceCzestochowa

2 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

10:50 – 07:15 KatowiceKyiv KatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

20 godz. 25 min.

Wt, Cz, Pt, Nd

11:10 – 14:00 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceWroclaw

2 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

12:00 – 18:00 KatowicePoznan KatowiceWroclawPoznan

6 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

12:00 – 18:00 KatowicePoznan KatowiceWroclawPoznan

6 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

12:40 – 17:00 KatowiceZaporizhia KatowiceKrakowRzeszowZamoscVolodymyr-VolynskyiLutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKremenchukKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)DniproZaporizhia

28 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

12:45 – 01:45 KatowiceIvano-Frankivsk KatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivLvivRohatinIvano-Frankivsk

13 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

13:30 – 08:00 KatowiceKyiv KatowiceLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

18 godz. 30 min.

Nd

14:00 – 14:45 KatowiceKharkiv KatowiceKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

24 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

14:00 – 14:50 KatowiceKharkiv KatowiceKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

24 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

14:10 – 07:30 KatowiceVerkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.) KatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivLvivIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaKosivVerkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.)

17 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

14:10 – 16:00 KatowiceKharkiv KatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivBuskBrodyRadyvylivDubnoRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

25 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

14:30 – 06:00 KatowiceVinnytsia KatowiceKrakowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

15 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

14:35 – 15:25 KatowiceKharkiv KatowiceKrakowTarnowDebicaRzeszowLvivBrodyDubnoRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKyivKyiv airport BoryspilPyriatynLubnyMyrhorodPoltavaKharkiv

24 godz. 50 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

15:15 – 08:50 KatowiceKamianets-Podilskiy KatowiceKrakow AirportKrakowLvivZolochivTernopilBuchachChortkivBorschivKamianets-Podilskiy

17 godz. 35 min.

Pn, Wt, Sb, Nd

15:20 – 20:35 KatowiceKherson KatowiceKrakowTarnowRzeszowPrzemyslLvivTernopilPidvolochyskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaYuzhne (Odeska obl.)KobleveMykolaivKherson

29 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

15:20 – 04:30 KatowiceMariupol KatowiceKrakowTarnowRzeszowPrzemyslLvivZolochivTernopilPidvolochyskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanKropyvnytskyiKryvyi RihDniproZaporizhiaMelitopolPrymorsk (Zaporizka obl.)BerdyanskMariupol

37 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

15:30 – 19:15 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclaw

3 godz. 45 min.

Pn, Śr, Pt, Sb

15:30 – 21:30 KatowiceZaporizhia KatowiceKrakowRzeszowVolodymyr-VolynskyiLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPyriatynKremenchukKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)DniproZaporizhia

30 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

15:30 – 21:20 KatowiceZaporizhia KatowiceKrakowRzeszowLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPyriatynKremenchukKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)DniproZaporizhia

29 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

15:55 – 09:40 KatowiceKamianets-Podilskiy KatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKamianets-Podilskiy

17 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

15:55 – 16:00 KatowiceKharkiv KatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivBuskBrodyRadyvylivDubnoRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

24 godz. 5 min.

Codziennie

16:00 – 17:10 KatowiceKherson KatowiceKrakowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivMykolaivKherson

25 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

16:00 – 20:05 KatowiceZaporizhia KatowiceKrakowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanKropyvnytskyiKryvyi RihSofiivka (Dnipropetrovska obl.)DniproZaporizhia

28 godz. 5 min.

Codziennie

16:30 – 12:30 KatowiceKyiv KatowiceKrakowTarnowDebicaRzeszowLancutPrzeworskJaroslawPrzemyslLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

20 godz. 0 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

16:30 – 22:10 KatowiceZaporizhia KatowiceKrakowTarnowDebicaRzeszowLancutPrzeworskJaroslawPrzemyslLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanKropyvnytskyiKryvyi RihDniproZaporizhia

29 godz. 40 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

16:40 – 20:00 KatowiceKryvyi Rih KatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivBrodyDubnoRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

27 godz. 20 min.

Pn, Wt, Cz, Sb

16:40 – 02:30 KatowiceKreminna (Luhanska obl.) KatowiceKrakowRzeszowBoryspilPyriatynLubnyKhorolPoltavaChutoveValkyKharkivChuhuivIziumSlavianskKramatorskDruzhkivkaKostiantynivka (Donetsk obl.)Bakhmut (Donetska obl.)LysychanskSievierodonetskRubizhne (Luganska obl.)Kreminna (Luhanska obl.)

33 godz. 50 min.

Pn, Wt, Cz, Sb

16:45 – 05:00 KatowiceLviv KatowiceKrakowLvivLviv

12 godz. 15 min.

Cz

16:45 – 05:00 KatowiceLviv KatowiceKrakowLvivLviv

12 godz. 15 min.

Cz

16:50 – 09:30 KatowiceSniatyn KatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatyn

16 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

16:50 – 10:30 KatowiceChernivtsi KatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaChernivtsi

17 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

17:10 – 10:10 KatowiceVinnytsia KatowiceLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

17 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Cz, Nd

17:30 – 10:30 KatowiceKyiv KatowiceKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

17 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

17:30 – 09:40 KatowiceVinnytsia KatowiceKrakowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

16 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

17:40 – 20:30 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceOpoleWroclaw

2 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

17:55 – 07:05 KatowiceStebnyk (Lvivska obl.) KatowiceKrakowStryiDrohobychTruskavecStebnyk (Lvivska obl.)

13 godz. 10 min.

Sb

18:00 – 09:40 KatowiceNadvirna KatowiceLvivSambirDrohobychStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskNadvirna

15 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

18:00 – 18:25 KatowiceKharkiv KatowiceKrakowRzeszowZamoscLiubomlKovelLutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivBoryspilPoltavaKharkiv

24 godz. 25 min.

Pn, Wt, Cz, Pt, Sb

18:20 – 12:15 KatowiceKhmilnyk KatowiceLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaKhmilnyk

17 godz. 55 min.

Pt, Sb

18:20 – 12:15 KatowiceKhmilnyk KatowiceLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaKhmilnyk

17 godz. 55 min.

Wt, Pt, Sb

18:20 – 11:30 KatowiceKamianets-Podilskiy KatowiceKrakow AirportKrakowRzeszowLvivLvivIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

17 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

18:20 – 09:50 KatowiceVerkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.) KatowiceKrakow AirportKrakowRzeszowLvivLvivIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaKosivVerkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.)

15 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

18:50 – 12:20 KatowiceVinnytsia KatowiceKrakowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

17 godz. 30 min.

Wt, Pt, Sb

19:00 – 10:00 KatowiceVerkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.) KatowiceKrakow AirportKrakowRzeszowLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaKosivVerkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.)

15 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

19:10 – 12:30 KatowiceKamianets-Podilskiy KatowiceKrakow AirportKrakowRzeszowLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

17 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

20:20 – 09:00 KatowiceTurka (Lvivska obl.) KatowiceKrakowLvivLvivSambirStaryi SambirTurka (Lvivska obl.)

12 godz. 40 min.

Pn, Cz

20:20 – 09:00 KatowiceTurka (Lvivska obl.) KatowiceKrakowLvivLvivSambirStaryi SambirTurka (Lvivska obl.)

12 godz. 40 min.

Pn, Cz

20:30 – 13:20 KatowiceVinnytsia KatowiceKrakowTarnowRzeszowLvivTernopilPidvolochyskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

16 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

20:30 – 13:20 KatowiceVinnytsia KatowiceKrakowTarnowRzeszowLvivTernopilPidvolochyskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

16 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

20:30 – 21:00 KatowiceKryvyi Rih KatowiceKrakow AirportKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiZolotonoshaCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

24 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

20:30 – 21:00 KatowiceKryvyi Rih KatowiceKrakow AirportKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiZolotonoshaCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

24 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

20:30 – 21:00 KatowiceKharkiv KatowiceKrakow AirportKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPyriatynPoltavaKharkivKharkiv

24 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

20:30 – 21:00 KatowiceKharkiv KatowiceKrakow AirportKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPyriatynPoltavaKharkiv

24 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

20:40 – 13:20 KatowiceChernivtsi KatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivRohatinIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

16 godz. 40 min.

Pt, Sb

20:40 – 13:20 KatowiceChernivtsi KatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

16 godz. 40 min.

Pt, Sb

21:15 – 05:00 KatowicePraha KatowiceOlomoucBrnoPraha

7 godz. 45 min.

Wt

21:15 – 05:00 KatowicePraha KatowiceOlomoucBrnoPraha

7 godz. 45 min.

Wt

21:30 – 07:30 KatowiceSzczecin KatowiceWroclawLegnicaZielona GóraSwiebodzinGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

10 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

21:30 – 07:20 KatowiceLviv KatowiceKrakowLvivLviv

9 godz. 50 min.

Pt, Nd

21:50 – 14:30 KatowiceVinnytsia KatowiceKrakowLvivLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

16 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

21:50 – 23:00 KatowiceKherson KatowiceKrakowLvivLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

25 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

21:50 – 13:00 KatowiceKhmelnytskyi KatowiceKrakowLvivNetishynSlavutaShepetivkaIziaslavStarokostiantynivKrasylivKhmelnytskyi

15 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

21:50 – 23:25 KatowiceKharkiv KatowiceKrakowLvivLvivLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkivKharkiv

25 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

22:00 – 23:00 KatowiceKharkiv KatowiceKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

25 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

22:00 – 06:30 KatowiceGorzów Wielkopolski KatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznanGorzów Wielkopolski

8 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

22:00 – 23:10 KatowiceKharkiv KatowiceKrakow AirportKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

25 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

22:00 – 23:10 KatowiceKharkiv KatowiceKrakow AirportKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

25 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

22:00 – 23:00 KatowiceKharkiv KatowiceKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPyriatynPoltavaKharkiv

25 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

22:00 – 08:00 KatowiceSzczecin KatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznanPoznanGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

10 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

22:10 – 07:00 KatowiceMelitopol KatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanKropyvnytskyiOleksandriiaDniproZaporizhiaMelitopol

32 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

22:40 – 17:30 KatowiceKyiv KatowiceKrakowYavorivLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

18 godz. 50 min.

Pn, Pt

22:40 – 23:50 KatowiceKherson KatowiceKrakowLvivZolochivTernopilPidvolochyskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLitynVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

25 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

22:40 – 19:10 KatowiceKyiv KatowiceKrakowYavorivLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

20 godz. 30 min.

Pn, Pt

23:10 – 06:30 KatowicePoznan KatowiceGliwiceStrzelce OpolskieOpoleBrzegOlawaWroclawSwidnicaJaworLegnicaLesznoPoznan

7 godz. 20 min.

Pn, Śr, Pt

23:25 – 09:20 KatowicePlzen KatowiceOlomoucBrnoPrahaPlzen

9 godz. 55 min.

Codziennie

23:50 – 08:30 KatowicePraha KatowiceHradec KralovePraha

8 godz. 40 min.

Wt, Sb

23:50 – 08:30 KatowicePraha KatowiceHradec KralovePraha

8 godz. 40 min.

Wt, Sb

Attention! The bus timetable for Dworzec PKS, ul. Sądowa, 5 in the city of Katowice contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Lokalizacja na mapie

Inne dworce w Katowice

Szukanie trasy. Proszę czekać.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation